Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

TRINIDAD TO CLAM BEACH - 8.75 MILER
Saturday, January 27th, 2018





FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 10 & UNDER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Lanning, Annie Willow Creek, CA 8283 F 10 1:19:53 9:08 1/1 124/248 35/113 1:19:57 0:04

AGE DIVISION: 15 TO 18

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Jennings, Beth Eureka, CA 8164 F 17 1:38:20 11:14 1/1 209/248 87/113 1:38:26 0:06

AGE DIVISION: 19 TO 24

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Reynolds, Amanda Murrieta, CA 8175 F 24 1:12:35 8:18 1/5 77/248 13/113 1:12:38 0:03
2. McConnell, Caitlin Arcata, CA 8212 F 21 1:17:38 8:52 2/5 112/248 28/113 1:17:47 0:09
3. Gomez, Lesley Arcata, CA 8220 F 21 1:17:38 8:52 3/5 113/248 29/113 1:17:47 0:09
4. Knappenberger, Lily Eureka, CA 8155 F 21 2:03:42 14:08 4/5 233/248 102/113 2:03:56 0:14
5. Isaascson, Molly Eureka, CA 8280 F 19 2:03:43 14:08 5/5 234/248 103/113 2:03:56 0:13

AGE DIVISION: 25 TO 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kamoroff, Corrina Mckinleyville, CA 8229 F 28 1:05:10 7:27 1/14 56/248 5/113 1:05:14 0:04
2. Lee, Amanda Rcho Sta Marg, CA 8068 F 25 1:12:48 8:19 2/14 80/248 14/113 1:12:50 0:02
3. Winter, Alexandra Clinton Township, MI 8316 F 27 1:15:03 8:35 3/14 96/248 21/113 1:15:14 0:11
4. Torquemada, Alex Mckinleyville, CA 8264 F 25 1:19:40 9:06 4/14 122/248 33/113 1:19:47 0:07
5. Kinder, Emily Mckinleyville, CA 8255 F 26 1:19:55 9:08 5/14 125/248 36/113 1:20:02 0:07
6. Baker, Robin Arcata, CA 8197 F 29 1:20:31 9:12 6/14 134/248 37/113 1:20:49 0:18
7. Buchan, Robin Trinidad, CA 8249 F 28 1:25:50 9:49 7/14 167/248 54/113 1:25:55 0:05
8. Anderson, Gibnut Arcata, CA 8268 F 29 1:31:00 10:24 8/14 186/248 69/113 1:31:23 0:23
9. Gratz-Weiser, Morgan Portland, OR 8082 F 26 1:34:08 10:45 9/14 196/248 76/113 1:34:21 0:13
10. Michaels, Elizabeth Berkeley, CA 8092 F 27 1:37:10 11:06 10/14 202/248 81/113 1:37:13 0:03
11. Lipari, Melissa Oakland, CA 8075 F 25 1:37:10 11:06 11/14 203/248 82/113 1:37:13 0:03
12. Cornejo, Lupe Santa Rosa, CA 8213 F 26 1:37:11 11:06 12/14 204/248 83/113 1:37:14 0:03
13. Jones, Dani Oak Run, CA 8122 F 28 1:37:18 11:07 13/14 205/248 84/113 1:37:37 0:19
14. McCall, Melissa Mckinleyville, CA 8273 F 29 1:53:15 12:57 14/14 224/248 96/113 1:53:29 0:14

AGE DIVISION: 30 TO 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kidwell, Karen Eureka, CA 8274 F 33 1:05:19 7:28 1/17 57/248 6/113 1:05:23 0:04
2. Sundquist, Catherine Eureka, CA 8115 F 32 1:07:23 7:42 2/17 64/248 7/113 1:07:31 0:08
3. Davis, Hannah Placerville, CA 8234 F 33 1:09:37 7:57 3/17 66/248 8/113 1:09:47 0:10
4. Voyt, Katie Mckinleyville, CA 8254 F 31 1:10:56 8:06 4/17 70/248 10/113 1:11:00 0:04
5. Belarde, Alyssa Salyer, CA 8245 F 30 1:11:40 8:11 5/17 74/248 12/113 1:11:50 0:10
6. Price, Ella Eureka, CA 8237 F 31 1:14:01 8:28 6/17 88/248 19/113 1:14:10 0:09
7. Dennis, Kelsey Medford, OR 8166 F 33 1:16:24 8:44 7/17 107/248 24/113 1:16:33 0:09
8. O'Brien-Mann, Kate Grenada, CA 8204 F 32 1:21:19 9:18 8/17 138/248 39/113 1:21:31 0:12
9. Michalak, Melanie Arcata, CA 8278 F 33 1:22:19 9:24 9/17 145/248 42/113 1:22:35 0:16
10. McDonald, Kelsey Mckinleyville, CA 8214 F 30 1:22:46 9:28 10/17 148/248 44/113 1:23:05 0:19
11. Paik-Nicely, Malia Arcata, CA 8098 F 32 1:23:44 9:34 11/17 152/248 48/113 1:24:11 0:27
12. O'Neill, Alicia Eureka, CA 8137 F 31 1:25:22 9:45 12/17 163/248 52/113 1:25:29 0:07
13. Ridgway, Kelly Arcata, CA 8178 F 32 1:25:30 9:46 13/17 164/248 53/113 1:25:41 0:11
14. Shohoney, Hilary Portland, OR 8161 F 31 1:34:09 10:46 14/17 197/248 77/113 1:34:21 0:12
15. Bryner, Teresa Healdsburg, CA 8133 F 33 1:44:35 11:57 15/17 216/248 92/113 1:44:52 0:17
16. Spellmeyer, Beth Mckinleyville, CA 8187 F 34 1:53:18 12:57 16/17 225/248 97/113 1:53:31 0:13
17. Simpson, Diana Eureka, CA 8200 F 33 2:28:32 16:59 17/17 243/248 109/113 2:28:52 0:20

AGE DIVISION: 35 TO 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Smith, Cedar Arcata, CA 8291 F 37 56:54 6:30 1/17 19/248 1/113 56:54 0:00
2. Mendez, Kristal Redway, CA 8297 F 35 1:01:23 7:01 2/17 35/248 3/113 1:01:25 0:02
3. Holt, LauraJeanne Mckinleyville, CA 8276 F 38 1:03:04 7:12 3/17 44/248 4/113 1:03:08 0:04
4. Alles, Molly Arcata, CA 8258 F 39 1:10:25 8:03 4/17 69/248 9/113 1:10:34 0:09
5. Wilson, Sadie Susanville, CA 8126 F 35 1:11:09 8:08 5/17 72/248 11/113 1:11:10 0:01
6. Smallwood, Megan Seal Rock, OR 8134 F 37 1:13:41 8:25 6/17 85/248 18/113 1:14:02 0:21
7. Sanders, Sarah Trinidad, CA 8269 F 38 1:14:21 8:30 7/17 93/248 20/113 1:14:27 0:06
8. Tatman, Rose Klamath, CA 8239 F 35 1:17:13 8:49 8/17 110/248 26/113 1:17:19 0:06
9. Mengel, Alicia Mckinleyville, CA 8228 F 38 1:17:28 8:51 9/17 111/248 27/113 1:17:33 0:05
10. Prins, Sarah Redding, CA 8095 F 35 1:21:19 9:18 10/17 137/248 38/113 1:21:31 0:12
11. DesMarets-Price, Gabrielle Mckinleyville, CA 8287 F 36 1:22:54 9:28 11/17 149/248 45/113 1:23:13 0:19
12. Cavanagh, Katie Trinidad, CA 8286 F 36 1:22:54 9:28 12/17 150/248 46/113 1:23:13 0:19
13. Falk, Rachel Rohnert Park, CA 8124 F 35 1:27:40 10:01 13/17 169/248 55/113 1:28:05 0:25
14. Elie, Sarah Mckinleyville, CA 8320 F 35 1:28:49 10:09 14/17 176/248 60/113 1:29:03 0:14
15. Hansen, Cyndi Crescent City, CA 8188 F 38 1:33:09 10:39 15/17 193/248 73/113 1:33:30 0:21
16. Shelton, Jessica Bayside, CA 8099 F 35 1:36:18 11:00 16/17 200/248 79/113 1:36:42 0:24
17. Hartzell, Katrina Paicines, CA 8108 F 35 1:56:14 13:17 17/17 229/248 99/113 1:56:32 0:18

AGE DIVISION: 40 TO 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Alves, Sadie Arcata, CA 8131 F 41 1:13:39 8:25 1/10 84/248 17/113 1:13:45 0:06
2. Lane, Kristin Arcata, CA 8256 F 42 1:19:47 9:07 2/10 123/248 34/113 1:20:00 0:13
3. McCue, Megan Arcata, CA 8306 F 41 1:25:21 9:45 3/10 161/248 51/113 1:25:33 0:12
4. Davidson, Alysia Trinidad, CA 8309 F 42 1:28:49 10:09 4/10 175/248 59/113 1:29:03 0:14
5. Sherriff, Rosemary Eureka, CA 8305 F 44 1:29:56 10:17 5/10 182/248 66/113 1:30:18 0:22
6. Stromme, Lisa Mckinleyville, CA 8303 F 42 1:29:56 10:17 6/10 183/248 67/113 1:30:19 0:23
7. Spetzler, Maria Kneeland, CA 8304 F 43 1:29:57 10:17 7/10 184/248 68/113 1:30:19 0:22
8. Sacchetti, Andrea Petaluma, CA 8078 F 43 1:33:54 10:44 8/10 194/248 74/113 1:34:02 0:08
9. Stetzel, Cindy Eureka, CA 8261 F 41 1:34:01 10:45 9/10 195/248 75/113 1:34:08 0:07
10. Pastori, Chloe Garberville, CA 8236 F 40 1:41:24 11:35 10/10 211/248 89/113 1:41:54 0:30

AGE DIVISION: 45 TO 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Foesig, Jen Mckinleyville, CA 8257 F 45 1:16:19 8:43 1/11 104/248 22/113 1:16:23 0:04
2. Harwood, Jennifer Sacramento, CA 8052 F 47 1:17:59 8:55 2/11 114/248 30/113 1:18:07 0:08
3. Bisson, Katie Mckinleyville, CA 8056 F 46 1:21:38 9:20 3/11 140/248 40/113 1:21:44 0:06
4. Larson, Jennifer Arcata, CA 8241 F 46 1:21:40 9:20 4/11 141/248 41/113 1:21:50 0:10
5. Hapgood, Sarah Eureka, CA 8169 F 47 1:22:19 9:24 5/11 146/248 43/113 1:22:36 0:17
6. Schiavone, Tracy Crescent City, CA 8189 F 47 1:29:26 10:13 6/11 180/248 64/113 1:29:45 0:19
7. Jennings, Chris Eureka, CA 8165 F 46 1:29:28 10:13 7/11 181/248 65/113 1:29:34 0:06
8. Lake, Heather Cottonwood, CA 8128 F 47 1:36:43 11:03 8/11 201/248 80/113 1:37:01 0:18
9. Mentessi, Serra Sacramento, CA 8333 F 49 1:37:21 11:08 9/11 206/248 85/113 1:37:21 0:00
10. Devoist, Lori Eureka, CA 8150 F 48 1:42:38 11:44 10/11 213/248 90/113 1:43:09 0:31
11. Taylor, Katrina Mckinleyville, CA 8232 F 48 2:07:12 14:32 11/11 235/248 104/113 2:07:31 0:19

AGE DIVISION: 50 TO 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Beall, Tami Arcata, CA 8102 F 50 59:30 6:48 1/10 27/248 2/113 59:30 0:00
2. Minugn, Kristin Redding, CA 8285 F 51 1:13:38 8:25 2/10 83/248 16/113 1:13:43 0:05
3. Hutt, Dina Redding, CA 8100 F 51 1:19:12 9:03 3/10 118/248 31/113 1:19:16 0:04
4. Holmquist, Lynn Redding, CA 8081 F 50 1:25:18 9:45 4/10 160/248 50/113 1:25:34 0:16
5. Saavedra, Jennifer Redding, CA 8086 F 50 1:29:23 10:13 5/10 179/248 63/113 1:29:41 0:18
6. Storms, Susan Cameron Park, CA 8192 F 53 1:31:39 10:28 6/10 188/248 71/113 1:31:43 0:04
7. Dallas, Michal-Shellee Sacramento, CA 8180 F 50 1:35:10 10:53 7/10 199/248 78/113 1:35:24 0:14
8. Hillegas, Lisa Eureka, CA 8151 F 54 1:38:07 11:13 8/10 208/248 86/113 1:38:25 0:18
9. Zaech, Deborah Shingletown, CA 8183 F 50 1:55:32 13:12 9/10 228/248 98/113 1:55:48 0:16
10. Silva, Laura Eureka, CA 8201 F 53 2:28:32 16:59 10/10 244/248 110/113 2:28:52 0:20

AGE DIVISION: 55 TO 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. McGarry, Teri Portland, OR 8240 F 57 1:13:23 8:23 1/7 82/248 15/113 1:13:33 0:10
2. Carson, Caroline Eureka, CA 8270 F 56 1:16:23 8:44 2/7 106/248 23/113 1:16:33 0:10
3. Farr, Jonelle Ukiah, CA 8152 F 59 1:28:19 10:06 3/7 171/248 57/113 1:28:30 0:11
4. Thomas, Melinda Kneeland, CA 8231 F 56 1:28:51 10:09 4/7 177/248 61/113 1:29:05 0:14
5. Cohen, Gabrielle Petrolia, CA 8209 F 55 1:45:25 12:03 5/7 217/248 93/113 1:46:07 0:42
6. Eshelman, Annette San Jose, CA 8279 F 56 1:56:28 13:19 6/7 230/248 100/113 1:56:57 0:29
7. Pitsenbarger, Kristin Mckinleyville, CA 8262 F 55 2:21:29 16:10 7/7 238/248 106/113 2:22:00 0:31

AGE DIVISION: 60 TO 64

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Clendenen, Laurie Fortuna, CA 8227 F 61 1:16:58 8:48 1/11 108/248 25/113 1:17:16 0:18
2. Allen, Marlene Bayside, CA 8266 F 61 1:19:16 9:04 2/11 119/248 32/113 1:19:35 0:19
3. Burger, Eileen Big Pine, CA 8111 F 62 1:23:43 9:34 3/11 151/248 47/113 1:24:01 0:18
4. Stewart, Sharon Ukiah, CA 8154 F 60 1:24:43 9:41 4/11 156/248 49/113 1:25:02 0:19
5. Hamer, Chris Eureka, CA 8190 F 62 1:28:41 10:08 5/11 173/248 58/113 1:28:50 0:09
6. Templeton, Karen Mckinleyville, CA 8097 F 62 1:28:52 10:09 6/11 178/248 62/113 1:29:00 0:08
7. Stamper, Deborah Arcata, CA 8074 F 63 1:43:00 11:46 7/11 214/248 91/113 1:43:07 0:07
8. Judge, Pamela Mckinleyville, CA 8238 F 61 2:07:13 14:32 8/11 236/248 105/113 2:07:31 0:18
9. Jonte, Julie Mckinleyville, CA 8112 F 61 2:27:01 16:48 9/11 240/248 107/113 2:27:28 0:27
10. O'Brien, Meighan Mckinleyville, CA 8113 F 62 2:27:02 16:48 10/11 241/248 108/113 2:27:29 0:27
11. Krueger, Carol Eureka, CA 8101 F 63 3:02:11 20:49 11/11 248/248 113/113 3:02:42 0:31

AGE DIVISION: 65 TO 69

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Weekley, Faye Klamath Falls, OR 8208 F 67 1:28:07 10:04 1/6 170/248 56/113 1:28:25 0:18
2. Dronkers, Alexandra Concord, CA 8139 F 66 1:31:22 10:27 2/6 187/248 70/113 1:31:30 0:08
3. Hogan, Teresa Medford, OR 8110 F 66 1:32:46 10:36 3/6 192/248 72/113 1:33:02 0:16
4. Landis, MaryAnne Ukiah, CA 8251 F 67 1:45:39 12:04 4/6 219/248 94/113 1:45:39 0:00
5. Brown, Jinny Phoenix, OR 8127 F 66 1:59:25 13:39 5/6 231/248 101/113 1:59:42 0:17
6. Loudenslager, Pam Arcata, CA 8104 F 66 3:02:11 20:49 6/6 247/248 112/113 3:02:43 0:32

AGE DIVISION: 70 TO 74

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Allday, Sarah Albany, CA 8091 F 73 1:47:25 12:17 1/2 220/248 95/113 1:47:45 0:20
2. Stapenhorst, Bobbi Ashland, OR 8089 F 73 2:30:52 17:15 2/2 245/248 111/113 2:31:03 0:11

AGE DIVISION: 75 TO 79

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Shipman, Judy Rancho Cordova, CA 8198 F 76 1:40:31 11:29 1/1 210/248 88/113 1:40:46 0:15

Return To Top Of The Page