Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

SCOTT FIREFIGHTER STAIRCLIMB - 69 FLOORS
Tuesday, March 13th, 2018




MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 19 & UNDER

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Avramenko, Alex Battle Ground, WA 448 M 19 16:53 0:17 1/24 176/1857 173/1666
2. Lacey, Kaleb Central Point, OR 43 M 19 16:55 0:17 2/24 181/1857 177/1666
3. Otasu, Nicolas Sisters, OR 1611 M 19 17:31 0:18 3/24 235/1857 231/1666
4. Merrow, Justin Vancouver, WA 459 M 18 18:35 0:18 4/24 373/1857 363/1666
5. Orr, Kirby Moscow, ID 1131 M 19 19:16 0:18 5/24 478/1857 463/1666
6. Neshiem, Eli Roy, WA 1481 M 19 19:31 0:18 6/24 511/1857 495/1666
7. Murphy, Gregory Corvallis, OR 534 M 18 21:13 0:19 7/24 616/1857 596/1666
8. Holmgren, Nathan Astoria, OR 51 M 19 21:11 0:19 8/24 759/1857 729/1666
9. Field, Paul Helena, MT 775 M 19 21:14 0:19 9/24 771/1857 741/1666
10. Vargo, Austin Sisters, OR 1613 M 19 22:31 0:11 11/24 945/1857 911/1666
11. Monds, Sam Kennewick, WA 111 M 18 24:11 0:11 13/24 1112/1857 1141/1666
12. Hill, Wyatt Chehalis, WA 974 M 19 23:11 0:11 11/24 1119/1857 959/1666
13. Schreiber, Jacob Shelton, WA 1152 M 19 24:57 0:11 14/24 1164/1857 1194/1666
14. Cone, Royce Astoria, OR 51 M 18 23:51 0:11 12/24 1183/1857 1125/1666
15. Hollingsworth, Douglas Lyons, OR 1121 M 18 25:56 0:11 15/24 1252/1857 1172/1666
16. Jarman, William Seattle, WA 1943 M 19 27:17 0:12 16/24 1328/1857 1238/1666
17. Means-Plummer, Malakye Sisters, OR 1611 M 19 27:13 0:12 17/24 1334/1857 1244/1666
18. Garoutte, Rowdy Grants Pass, OR 41 M 18 27:17 0:12 18/24 1341/1857 1249/1666
19. Piguet, Gage Astoria, OR 52 M 18 27:31 0:12 19/24 1354/1857 1262/1666
20. Hobi, Thomas Lopez Island, WA 1111 M 19 27:42 0:12 21/24 1361/1857 1269/1666
21. Hosselrode, Blake Lusby, MD 1797 M 19 28:35 0:12 21/24 1416/1857 1317/1666
22. Naugle, Curtis Butte, MT 785 M 18 37:33 0:16 22/24 1671/1857 1529/1666
23. Howell, Garrett Benton City, WA 812 M 19 39:13 0:17 23/24 1691/1857 1546/1666
24. Meyer, Jacob Benton City, WA 816 M 18 41:34 0:18 24/24 1723/1857 1571/1666

AGE DIVISION: 25 TO 29

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Leckenby, Jd Boise, ID 1159 M 26 12:34 0:15 1/315 9/1857 9/1666
2. Stenstrom, Jasper Graham, WA 748 M 28 12:51 0:16 2/315 11/1857 11/1666
3. Connelly, Joseph Spokane, WA 1782 M 27 13:12 0:16 3/315 13/1857 13/1666
4. Compton, Tyler Sedro-woolley, WA 1628 M 27 13:51 0:16 4/315 18/1857 18/1666
5. Shepherd, Cody Blaine, WA 91 M 25 13:59 0:16 5/315 21/1857 21/1666
6. Le Tutour, Gwen Sandpoint, ID 1581 M 29 14:15 0:16 6/315 25/1857 25/1666
7. Okamura, Tyler Nampa, ID 557 M 28 14:11 0:16 7/315 27/1857 27/1666
8. Orkiolla, Anthony Olalla, WA 888 M 28 14:36 0:16 8/315 37/1857 37/1666
9. Brusseau, Ian Seattle, WA 1588 M 29 14:41 0:16 9/315 41/1857 41/1666
10. Lyons, Garrett Boise, ID 154 M 26 14:43 0:16 11/315 42/1857 42/1666
11. Mauricci, Nico Eugene, OR 613 M 28 14:44 0:16 11/315 43/1857 43/1666
12. Funk, Teagan Boise, ID 142 M 28 14:45 0:16 12/315 45/1857 45/1666
13. Lacheney, Stephen Hood River, OR 1895 M 25 14:51 0:16 13/315 47/1857 47/1666
14. O'Donnell, Kevin Boise, ID 1177 M 25 15:17 0:17 14/315 58/1857 58/1666
15. Gallagher, Patrick Puyallup, WA 745 M 26 15:17 0:17 15/315 59/1857 59/1666
16. Gaines, Eric Seattle, WA 1167 M 26 15:18 0:17 16/315 61/1857 61/1666
17. Kiefer, Kameron Colbert, WA 1776 M 27 15:19 0:17 17/315 71/1857 69/1666
18. Garrison, Michael Woodland, WA 559 M 29 15:21 0:17 18/315 72/1857 71/1666
19. Hackett, Tyler Butte, MT 1343 M 25 15:27 0:17 19/315 76/1857 75/1666
20. Partyka, Darren Sparks, NV 1726 M 25 15:41 0:17 21/315 84/1857 83/1666
21. Pierott, Joey Enumclaw, WA 1329 M 28 15:41 0:17 21/315 86/1857 85/1666
22. Leising, Aaron Reno, NV 562 M 25 15:45 0:17 22/315 89/1857 88/1666
23. Haag, Jordan Bend, OR 95 M 26 15:45 0:17 23/315 91/1857 91/1666
24. Anderson, Riley Colbert, WA 1771 M 25 15:54 0:17 24/315 96/1857 95/1666
25. Wallace, Zach Ellensburg, WA 1383 M 25 15:59 0:17 25/315 111/1857 99/1666
26. Umemoto, Jeff Edmonds, WA 891 M 28 16:11 0:17 26/315 111/1857 111/1666
27. Van Ness, Kurt Port Ludlow, WA 1311 M 29 16:15 0:17 31/315 111/1857 111/1666
28. Moran, Steven Eugene, OR 615 M 26 16:11 0:17 27/315 112/1857 111/1666
29. West, Kevin Cheyenne, WY 389 M 27 16:18 0:17 32/315 114/1857 113/1666
30. Mackey, Ryan Ripon, CA 1118 M 26 16:11 0:17 28/315 114/1857 113/1666
31. Roberts, Sean Bellingham, WA 1233 M 28 16:12 0:17 29/315 115/1857 114/1666
32. Sutherland, Ian Spokane, WA 1793 M 27 16:11 0:17 33/315 117/1857 116/1666
33. Anderson, Cody Murrieta, CA 1145 M 29 16:14 0:17 31/315 119/1857 118/1666
34. Sims, Ryan Valdez, AK 1948 M 27 16:15 0:17 34/315 125/1857 123/1666
35. Gruger, Shane Mercer Island, WA 1168 M 28 16:24 0:17 35/315 141/1857 139/1666
36. Edwards, Malcolm Missoula, MT 1196 M 29 16:26 0:17 36/315 144/1857 141/1666
37. Cunningham, Elijah Gold Hill, OR 752 M 25 16:33 0:17 37/315 151/1857 147/1666
38. Thoen, Patrick Spokane, WA 1779 M 27 16:35 0:17 38/315 152/1857 149/1666
39. Wheeler, Merritt Missoula, MT 1111 M 28 16:36 0:17 39/315 156/1857 153/1666
40. Schaeffer, Nathan Seattle, WA 915 M 28 16:36 0:17 41/315 161/1857 157/1666
41. Christensen, Ted Loon Lake, WA 1772 M 29 16:44 0:17 41/315 164/1857 161/1666
42. Cusick, Jeff Aliso Viejo, CA 1461 M 29 16:46 0:17 42/315 165/1857 162/1666
43. Gachen, Tyler Enumclaw, WA 599 M 25 16:49 0:17 43/315 171/1857 168/1666
44. Kreutz, Taylor Colbert, WA 1777 M 27 16:52 0:17 44/315 173/1857 171/1666
45. Pierce, Brandon Arlington, WA 1355 M 26 16:58 0:17 45/315 182/1857 179/1666
46. Holmes, Nick Colfax, WA 1739 M 29 16:58 0:17 46/315 183/1857 181/1666
47. Liken, Loyal Seattle, WA 1526 M 29 17:12 0:17 47/315 194/1857 191/1666
48. Fox, Dillon Tacoma, WA 1836 M 28 17:13 0:17 48/315 196/1857 193/1666
49. Maerz, Anthony Eugene, OR 612 M 26 17:13 0:17 49/315 197/1857 194/1666
50. Keith, Alex Buckley, WA 1368 M 28 17:16 0:17 51/315 211/1857 198/1666
51. Butler, Nicholas Boise, ID 139 M 29 17:11 0:17 51/315 213/1857 211/1666
52. Horner, Tyler Poulsbo, WA 298 M 25 17:21 0:18 53/315 217/1857 214/1666
53. Aamodt, Andrew Silverton, OR 282 M 25 17:23 0:18 54/315 219/1857 216/1666
54. David, Tobias Seattle, WA 1316 M 29 17:14 0:17 52/315 219/1857 216/1666
55. Ayers, Brock Sandy, UT 1423 M 26 17:28 0:18 55/315 228/1857 224/1666
56. Arrington, Sean Roseburg, OR 1393 M 29 17:31 0:18 56/315 234/1857 231/1666
57. Larsen, Nathan Kenmore, WA 645 M 28 17:36 0:18 57/315 244/1857 238/1666
58. Marquez, Adrian Reno, NV 563 M 28 17:36 0:18 58/315 246/1857 241/1666
59. Frenzel, Kyle Modesto, CA 1114 M 26 17:38 0:18 59/315 251/1857 244/1666
60. Kelly, Grant Portland, OR 1691 M 27 17:39 0:18 61/315 252/1857 246/1666
61. Buccowich, Maxwell Rathdrum, ID 925 M 27 17:41 0:18 61/315 254/1857 248/1666
62. Pearson, Andrew Mercer Island, WA 1171 M 27 17:42 0:18 62/315 257/1857 251/1666
63. Rivera, Andrew Beaverton, OR 1413 M 28 18:11 0:18 63/315 286/1857 279/1666
64. Fleming, Tab Pocatello, ID 1293 M 27 18:11 0:18 64/315 288/1857 281/1666
65. Erickson, Jon Bend, OR 93 M 26 18:15 0:18 65/315 295/1857 286/1666
66. Guenther, Derek Puyallup, WA 746 M 29 18:12 0:18 67/315 313/1857 314/1666
67. Baker, Daniel Poulsbo, WA 171 M 27 18:11 0:18 66/315 319/1857 311/1666
68. Miller, Chris Spokane, WA 2151 M 27 18:18 0:18 68/315 325/1857 315/1666
69. Maclennan, Bryce Corvallis, OR 967 M 25 18:19 0:18 69/315 326/1857 316/1666
70. Schade, Travis Seattle, WA 1956 M 26 18:21 0:18 71/315 327/1857 317/1666
71. Castillo, Jonathan Lynnwood, WA 879 M 25 18:23 0:18 71/315 334/1857 324/1666
72. Flores, Mark Monmouth, OR 1134 M 29 18:25 0:18 72/315 338/1857 328/1666
73. Edwards, Stephen Boise, ID 141 M 28 18:28 0:18 73/315 351/1857 341/1666
74. Padovano, Vincent Cheyenne, WY 388 M 27 18:28 0:18 74/315 352/1857 342/1666
75. Franklin-Lyons, Russell Vancouver, WA 449 M 26 18:31 0:18 75/315 357/1857 347/1666
76. Wendlandt, Andrew Hillsboro, OR 511 M 27 18:31 0:18 76/315 361/1857 351/1666
77. White, Joe Seattle, WA 1171 M 25 18:31 0:18 77/315 362/1857 352/1666
78. Bowe, Brian Benton City, WA 1374 M 25 18:32 0:18 78/315 366/1857 356/1666
79. Bootes, Travis Sisters, OR 1597 M 27 18:32 0:18 79/315 367/1857 357/1666
80. Kovich, Matthew Spokane Valley, WA 1787 M 26 18:41 0:18 81/315 382/1857 371/1666
81. Fergus, Russell Mountlake Terrace, WA 1213 M 29 18:41 0:18 81/315 383/1857 372/1666
82. Kehler, Tyler Victoria, BC 1983 M 27 18:41 0:18 82/315 386/1857 375/1666
83. Marzolf, Zachary Seattle, WA 351 M 26 18:43 0:18 83/315 393/1857 382/1666
84. Lundy, Jakob Arlington, WA 651 M 29 18:49 0:18 85/315 411/1857 411/1666
85. Cline, Ryan Montesano, WA 6 M 28 18:49 0:18 86/315 412/1857 411/1666
86. Sousa, Franklin Wasilla, AK 329 M 29 18:51 0:18 87/315 416/1857 415/1666
87. Winter, Rian Tumwater, WA 1935 M 28 18:46 0:18 84/315 417/1857 396/1666
88. Stang, Andrew Redlands, CA 1149 M 29 18:52 0:18 88/315 421/1857 418/1666
89. Morris, Trent Wrightwood, CA 31 M 29 18:53 0:18 89/315 422/1857 419/1666
90. Gombasy, Brett Spokane Valley, WA 1785 M 28 18:54 0:18 91/315 424/1857 411/1666
91. Inderbitzin, Brian Seattle, WA 1838 M 29 18:55 0:18 91/315 425/1857 411/1666
92. Erkson, Andrew Canby, OR 1886 M 26 18:59 0:18 92/315 435/1857 421/1666
93. Niebuhr, Scott Liberty Lake, WA 1789 M 27 19:11 0:18 93/315 442/1857 428/1666
94. Pickett, Christopher Coeur D Alene, ID 474 M 27 19:11 0:18 94/315 443/1857 429/1666
95. Hulstrom, Brett Bend, OR 931 M 26 19:12 0:18 95/315 448/1857 434/1666
96. Diaz, Carson Auburn, WA 1141 M 26 19:16 0:18 96/315 455/1857 441/1666
97. Leifer, Charles Bend, OR 1827 M 25 19:18 0:18 97/315 457/1857 443/1666
98. Lyons, Nick Seattle, WA 1529 M 27 19:19 0:18 98/315 458/1857 444/1666
99. Gautreau, Tyler Cheyenne, WY 387 M 27 19:19 0:18 99/315 459/1857 445/1666
100. Morris, Kurt Oregon City, OR 1118 M 29 19:11 0:18 111/315 461/1857 447/1666
101. Richmond, Seth Black Diamond, WA 218 M 25 19:11 0:18 111/315 461/1857 446/1666
102. Vaninger, Daniel Littleton, CO 1163 M 26 19:12 0:18 112/315 467/1857 453/1666
103. Broussard, Nathan Tacoma, WA 1663 M 28 19:13 0:18 113/315 471/1857 455/1666
104. Shearer, Jeremy Salem, OR 619 M 29 19:14 0:18 114/315 471/1857 456/1666
105. McDougal, Rylan Reno, NV 565 M 28 19:17 0:18 115/315 481/1857 465/1666
106. Martinez, Noah Spokane Valley, WA 1788 M 27 19:19 0:18 116/315 485/1857 471/1666
107. Hutton, Zachary Longview, WA 1113 M 27 19:19 0:18 117/315 486/1857 471/1666
108. Krom, Nicholas Spokane Valley, WA 2135 M 26 19:21 0:18 118/315 488/1857 473/1666
109. Stephenson, Seth Monmouth, OR 857 M 26 19:23 0:18 119/315 492/1857 477/1666
110. Boyd, Evan Marysville, WA 878 M 28 19:24 0:18 111/315 494/1857 479/1666
111. Faiman, James Salem, OR 436 M 29 19:24 0:18 111/315 495/1857 481/1666
112. Richter, Dan Tacoma, WA 1848 M 29 19:27 0:18 112/315 511/1857 485/1666
113. Rose, Jake Albany, OR 537 M 25 19:34 0:19 113/315 515/1857 511/1666
114. Deblock, Anthony Corbett, OR 496 M 26 19:39 0:19 114/315 531/1857 516/1666
115. Farber, Chad Hillsboro, OR 779 M 29 19:44 0:19 115/315 547/1857 531/1666
116. Bernier, Kyle Portland, OR 1467 M 28 19:53 0:19 116/315 565/1857 547/1666
117. Bonnifield, Jay Camano Island, WA 625 M 27 19:58 0:19 117/315 571/1857 552/1666
118. Dickinson, Jerimiah Boise, ID 1154 M 28 19:58 0:19 118/315 574/1857 556/1666
119. Fagundes, Logun Capitola, CA 1452 M 28 19:58 0:19 119/315 575/1857 557/1666
120. Proszowski, Joseph Chicago, IL 392 M 29 21:11 0:19 121/315 581/1857 562/1666
121. Anderson, Eric Graham, WA 739 M 29 21:13 0:19 121/315 587/1857 567/1666
122. Coffey, Ryan Bellevue, WA 632 M 28 21:16 0:19 122/315 597/1857 577/1666
123. Vlasenko, Mikhail Auburn, WA 213 M 25 21:16 0:19 123/315 599/1857 579/1666
124. Steffan, Tanner Seattle, WA 1561 M 26 21:16 0:19 124/315 611/1857 581/1666
125. Osborn, Mason Kennewick, WA 871 M 26 21:16 0:19 125/315 612/1857 582/1666
126. Carrasquillo, Robert Shoreline, WA 1238 M 28 21:17 0:19 126/315 613/1857 583/1666
127. Villagomez, Andrew Victorville, CA 518 M 25 21:12 0:19 127/315 615/1857 595/1666
128. Carlson, John Tacoma, WA 1925 M 27 21:14 0:19 128/315 622/1857 612/1666
129. Cutshall, Jeramiah Bend, OR 1825 M 29 21:16 0:19 129/315 627/1857 617/1666
130. Miller, Rob Shady Cove, OR 831 M 29 21:17 0:19 131/315 629/1857 619/1666
131. Palzer, Nicholas Lacey, WA 1261 M 28 21:24 0:19 131/315 644/1857 623/1666
132. Demel, John Apple Valley, CA 1432 M 25 21:25 0:19 132/315 651/1857 628/1666
133. Waldhauser, Bryan Spanaway, WA 83 M 28 21:29 0:19 133/315 662/1857 641/1666
134. Flagg, William Steilacoom, WA 1931 M 27 21:31 0:19 134/315 671/1857 648/1666
135. Romero, Jacob San Luis Obispo, CA 266 M 25 21:34 0:19 135/315 674/1857 651/1666
136. Smithers, Ryan St Helena, CA 1796 M 29 21:34 0:19 136/315 677/1857 654/1666
137. Smith, David Didsbury, AB 548 M 27 21:35 0:19 137/315 681/1857 658/1666
138. Hepper, Jake Chelan, WA 384 M 28 21:36 0:19 138/315 682/1857 659/1666
139. Williamson, Eric Normandy Park, WA 221 M 27 21:37 0:19 139/315 683/1857 661/1666
140. Buban, John Black Diamond, WA 629 M 27 21:41 0:19 141/315 695/1857 671/1666
141. Hyldahl, Caleb Seattle, WA 1517 M 25 21:51 0:19 142/315 713/1857 686/1666
142. Hoefs, Cody Tacoma, WA 181 M 25 21:51 0:19 143/315 714/1857 687/1666
143. Horst, Gavin Colbert, WA 1774 M 26 21:46 0:19 141/315 716/1857 681/1666
144. Macgibbon, Kenneth Maple Valley, WA 996 M 29 21:53 0:19 144/315 721/1857 692/1666
145. Piepenbrink, William Langley, WA 1713 M 28 21:55 0:19 145/315 724/1857 696/1666
146. Newcomb, Nic Bend, OR 1828 M 29 21:56 0:19 146/315 725/1857 697/1666
147. Mullaney, Jesse Klamath Falls, OR 913 M 29 21:57 0:19 147/315 731/1857 711/1666
148. Russell, Calder Vancouver, WA 461 M 28 21:11 0:19 148/315 743/1857 713/1666
149. Smith, Philip Gig Harbor, WA 2119 M 27 21:11 0:19 149/315 744/1857 714/1666
150. Hardison, Kenneth Albuquerque, NM 1456 M 29 21:15 0:19 151/315 752/1857 722/1666
151. Lazicki, Forrestt Huntington Beach, CA 938 M 29 21:15 0:19 151/315 753/1857 723/1666
152. Rubright, Trevor Seattle, WA 1551 M 25 21:11 0:19 152/315 763/1857 733/1666
153. Jones, Chris Spokane, WA 1775 M 29 21:12 0:19 153/315 764/1857 734/1666
154. Baker, Benjamin University Place, WA 1831 M 25 21:14 0:19 154/315 768/1857 738/1666
155. Weninger, Alexander Molalla, OR 2132 M 27 21:15 0:19 155/315 771/1857 741/1666
156. Fisher, Able Walla Walla, WA 426 M 25 21:16 0:19 156/315 773/1857 743/1666
157. Bailey, Stetzen Heyburn, ID 224 M 26 21:18 0:19 157/315 776/1857 746/1666
158. Adams, Nathaniel Bend, OR 1823 M 26 21:19 0:19 158/315 778/1857 748/1666
159. Comerford, Jesse Walla Walla, WA 425 M 26 21:22 0:19 159/315 786/1857 756/1666
160. Warner, Bradley Boise, ID 1182 M 27 21:29 0:19 161/315 799/1857 767/1666
161. Holmes, Austin Portland, OR 289 M 25 21:33 0:19 164/315 811/1857 778/1666
162. Longmire, Michael Salem, OR 1411 M 29 21:31 0:19 161/315 815/1857 772/1666
163. Montiel, Jerry Auburn, WA 1953 M 28 21:31 0:19 162/315 816/1857 773/1666
164. Thon, Kyle Austin, TX 1861 M 29 21:33 0:19 163/315 818/1857 775/1666
165. McDonald, Michael Buckley, WA 351 M 27 21:45 0:19 165/315 839/1857 814/1666
166. Read, Ryan Edgewood, WA 1545 M 27 21:46 0:19 167/315 841/1857 816/1666
167. Kitterman, Garrett Rockford, WA 1235 M 25 21:45 0:19 166/315 841/1857 815/1666
168. Martin, Kade Ogden, UT 1428 M 29 21:49 0:19 168/315 849/1857 814/1666
169. Smith, Taylor Oceanside, CA 32 M 26 21:51 0:19 169/315 854/1857 818/1666
170. Kenny, Dennis Camas, WA 437 M 27 21:52 0:11 171/315 857/1857 821/1666
171. Edwards, Jason Coeurdalene, ID 1735 M 28 21:53 0:11 171/315 863/1857 826/1666
172. Barnard, Forrest Kuna, ID 134 M 28 21:53 0:11 172/315 865/1857 828/1666
173. Zakrzewski, Adam Spokane Valley, WA 1751 M 28 21:55 0:11 173/315 871/1857 834/1666
174. Bailey, Thomas Gig Harbor, WA 1211 M 27 21:56 0:11 174/315 876/1857 838/1666
175. Dueker, Steven Cle Elum, WA 73 M 28 22:12 0:11 175/315 889/1857 851/1666
176. Shafer, Steven Bend, OR 1829 M 28 22:15 0:11 176/315 897/1857 858/1666
177. Anttila, Tyler Coeur D'alene, ID 2134 M 28 22:19 0:11 179/315 911/1857 871/1666
178. Harbour, Kyle Kirkland, WA 641 M 29 22:12 0:11 181/315 914/1857 875/1666
179. Moore, Cody Hayden, ID 473 M 28 22:18 0:11 177/315 914/1857 865/1666
180. Rice, Jordan Missoula, MT 1112 M 27 22:18 0:11 178/315 915/1857 866/1666
181. Smith, Stephen Bothell, WA 1595 M 26 22:17 0:11 181/315 921/1857 881/1666
182. Timm, Matt Roseburg, OR 424 M 26 22:19 0:11 182/315 924/1857 883/1666
183. Neelands, Bruce The Dalles, OR 1187 M 25 22:23 0:11 183/315 931/1857 889/1666
184. Marsh, Carter Great Falls, MT 763 M 27 22:25 0:11 184/315 935/1857 893/1666
185. Delgado, Anthony Vancouver, WA 1883 M 27 22:26 0:11 185/315 937/1857 894/1666
186. Coubertier, Christopher Buckley, WA 1314 M 29 22:27 0:11 186/315 938/1857 895/1666
187. Bashaw, Tyler Oceanside, CA 21 M 27 22:28 0:11 187/315 941/1857 896/1666
188. Wolfkiel, Matthew Nampa, ID 1193 M 28 22:31 0:11 188/315 944/1857 911/1666
189. Fugate, Adam Huntington Beach, CA 937 M 25 22:34 0:11 189/315 949/1857 914/1666
190. Walker, Brock Spokane Valley, WA 1781 M 29 22:36 0:11 191/315 953/1857 918/1666
191. Kenworthy, Tyler Stanwood, WA 1325 M 27 22:36 0:11 191/315 955/1857 911/1666
192. Busz, Steven Montesano, WA 1251 M 29 22:37 0:11 192/315 961/1857 915/1666
193. Frank, Bradley Hillsboro, OR 288 M 28 22:42 0:11 193/315 969/1857 923/1666
194. Wiggins, Karl Arlingtonwa, WA 1674 M 29 22:43 0:11 194/315 971/1857 924/1666
195. Sharrar, Joseph South Jordan, UT 1285 M 28 22:51 0:11 195/315 988/1857 942/1666
196. Urista, Benjamin Redlands, CA 1151 M 28 22:55 0:11 196/315 995/1857 947/1666
197. Grimm, Cody Salem, OR 941 M 29 22:55 0:11 197/315 997/1857 948/1666
198. Tupen, Colton Lake Stevens, WA 1358 M 26 22:57 0:11 198/315 999/1857 951/1666
199. Griffin, Craig Tacoma, WA 181 M 27 22:58 0:11 199/315 1111/1857 951/1666
200. Nitz, Iver Lacey, WA 934 M 26 23:15 0:11 212/315 1113/1857 963/1666
201. Harley, Jake Boise, ID 144 M 29 22:59 0:11 211/315 1114/1857 954/1666
202. Baumgartner, Spencer Chehalis, WA 577 M 25 23:15 0:11 213/315 1115/1857 965/1666
203. Brumfield, Ryan Tacoma, WA 191 M 28 23:11 0:11 211/315 1116/1857 956/1666
204. Masters, Scott Lacey, WA 1952 M 29 24:12 0:11 214/315 1117/1857 1146/1666
205. Carrillo, Sergio Marysville, WA 1627 M 29 24:21 0:11 215/315 1119/1857 1155/1666
206. Grover, Seth Corbett, OR 498 M 27 24:22 0:11 216/315 1121/1857 1156/1666
207. Dohrety, Ryan Kirkland, WA 849 M 28 23:19 0:11 214/315 1122/1857 972/1666
208. Casey, Aidan San Luis Obispo, CA 248 M 26 24:24 0:11 217/315 1125/1857 1159/1666
209. Cooper, Matthew Carson City, NV 295 M 25 23:14 0:11 215/315 1126/1857 975/1666
210. Klohe, Luke Spokane, WA 13 M 28 24:37 0:11 218/315 1143/1857 1176/1666
211. Betts, Calvin Moscow, ID 1126 M 28 24:37 0:11 219/315 1144/1857 1177/1666
212. Kamealoha, Darin Talent, OR 42 M 26 23:31 0:11 216/315 1151/1857 998/1666
213. Lawson, Christopher Ellensburg, WA 922 M 29 24:43 0:11 221/315 1152/1857 1184/1666
214. Haas, Josef Gig Harbor, WA 725 M 25 24:45 0:11 221/315 1154/1857 1185/1666
215. Mackewicz, Nicholi San Luis Obispo, CA 261 M 28 23:31 0:11 217/315 1154/1857 1111/1666
216. Plumer, Todd Denver, CO 1693 M 29 24:46 0:11 222/315 1155/1857 1186/1666
217. Cassle, Darrel Post Falls, ID 1734 M 29 24:46 0:11 223/315 1156/1857 1187/1666
218. Wilkins, Jacob Shoreline, WA 1573 M 26 23:33 0:11 218/315 1159/1857 1116/1666
219. Marcuson, Mitchell Wenatchee, WA 379 M 25 23:36 0:11 219/315 1163/1857 1118/1666
220. Cleary, Brendan Snohomish, WA 1614 M 26 23:37 0:11 211/315 1165/1857 1119/1666
221. Hazelton, David Sammamish, WA 593 M 28 24:58 0:11 224/315 1167/1857 1197/1666
222. Gibson, Peter Seattle, WA 61 M 25 25:11 0:11 225/315 1171/1857 1111/1666
223. Bota, Ryan Modesto, CA 713 M 27 23:45 0:11 211/315 1171/1857 1115/1666
224. Jaderquist, Ryan Spokane, WA 927 M 27 25:13 0:11 226/315 1176/1857 1116/1666
225. Hernandez, Mark Johnstown, CO 481 M 29 25:14 0:11 227/315 1177/1857 1117/1666
226. Byrd, Tyler Kirkland, WA 716 M 28 23:48 0:11 212/315 1178/1857 1121/1666
227. Campbell, Killian Airway Heights, WA 1752 M 26 25:15 0:11 228/315 1178/1857 1118/1666
228. Singleton, Skyler Rochester, WA 583 M 25 23:49 0:11 213/315 1179/1857 1122/1666
229. Winter, Jacob Mount Vernon, WA 1639 M 26 25:18 0:11 229/315 1186/1857 1116/1666
230. Humphrey, Kyle Talent, OR 825 M 29 25:13 0:11 231/315 1191/1857 1119/1666
231. Holtmann, Derek Richland, WA 811 M 28 25:18 0:11 231/315 1199/1857 1128/1666
232. Peterson, Dustin Carson City, NV 566 M 26 25:31 0:11 233/315 1214/1857 1142/1666
233. Williams, Kyle Littleton, CO 1164 M 25 25:24 0:11 232/315 1218/1857 1136/1666
234. Osborne, Lucas Kennewick, WA 818 M 27 25:32 0:11 234/315 1219/1857 1146/1666
235. Hare, Scott Spokane, WA 1737 M 26 25:35 0:11 235/315 1223/1857 1151/1666
236. Del Toro, Martin Seattle, WA 1511 M 28 25:51 0:11 236/315 1244/1857 1166/1666
237. Jacobsen, Karl Arlington, WA 1617 M 29 25:57 0:11 237/315 1258/1857 1177/1666
238. Zylawy, Kenley Helena, MT 1122 M 25 26:13 0:11 238/315 1262/1857 1181/1666
239. Kowall, Joe Sammamish, WA 1524 M 29 26:11 0:11 241/315 1271/1857 1191/1666
240. Fertakis, Nicholas Coeur D' Alene, ID 1783 M 27 26:19 0:11 239/315 1271/1857 1189/1666
241. Taylor, Kevin Everett, WA 895 M 26 26:14 0:11 241/315 1276/1857 1195/1666
242. Wigington, Christian Arlington, WA 954 M 28 26:18 0:11 242/315 1283/1857 1211/1666
243. Parker, Zachary Tigard, OR 56 M 25 26:31 0:12 243/315 1296/1857 1219/1666
244. Hohnbaum, Tim Silverton, OR 1116 M 29 26:55 0:12 245/315 1317/1857 1228/1666
245. Duerr, Russell Lebanon, OR 964 M 28 26:45 0:12 244/315 1318/1857 1221/1666
246. Enders, Eric Renton, WA 1517 M 25 27:12 0:12 246/315 1324/1857 1235/1666
247. Chaffey, Peter Seattle, WA 1833 M 28 27:13 0:12 247/315 1332/1857 1242/1666
248. Russell, Colten Puyallup, WA 1266 M 27 27:13 0:12 248/315 1333/1857 1243/1666
249. Whitney, Cody Eugene, OR 621 M 25 27:17 0:12 249/315 1342/1857 1251/1666
250. Ferguson, Kyle Enumclaw, WA 1319 M 26 27:21 0:12 251/315 1345/1857 1253/1666
251. Schwab, Mike Bow, WA 1134 M 29 27:31 0:12 251/315 1351/1857 1258/1666
252. Storms, Trevor Mcminnville, OR 1586 M 28 27:34 0:12 252/315 1355/1857 1263/1666
253. Perrault, Sean Toppenish, WA 2147 M 27 27:45 0:12 253/315 1366/1857 1271/1666
254. Gregory, Eric Willamina, OR 2116 M 25 27:46 0:12 254/315 1367/1857 1272/1666
255. Normandy, Darrel Port Orchard, WA 1954 M 27 27:49 0:12 255/315 1371/1857 1276/1666
256. Ryan, Timothy Applegate, OR 46 M 27 27:51 0:12 256/315 1374/1857 1278/1666
257. Simons, Austin Seattle, WA 1559 M 25 27:54 0:12 257/315 1378/1857 1282/1666
258. Wilson, Kaleb Olympia, WA 1659 M 29 27:55 0:12 258/315 1382/1857 1285/1666
259. Figueroa, Victor Tacoma, WA 2111 M 26 28:16 0:12 259/315 1391/1857 1293/1666
260. McCain, Jake Lubbock, TX 1859 M 28 28:11 0:12 261/315 1392/1857 1294/1666
261. Davis, Ryan Lubbock, TX 1852 M 25 28:13 0:12 261/315 1394/1857 1296/1666
262. Chiatovich, Kyle Tacoma, WA 1651 M 28 28:19 0:12 262/315 1412/1857 1314/1666
263. Jackson, Stephen Beaverton, OR 691 M 25 28:21 0:12 263/315 1413/1857 1315/1666
264. Todd, Christian Everett, WA 718 M 25 28:41 0:12 264/315 1422/1857 1323/1666
265. Betcher, Daniel Puyallup, WA 588 M 27 28:47 0:13 265/315 1427/1857 1328/1666
266. Reyes, Christopher Lacey, WA 838 M 29 28:56 0:13 266/315 1437/1857 1337/1666
267. Olson, Chris Skykomish, WA 1612 M 25 28:57 0:13 267/315 1439/1857 1339/1666
268. Smith, Devin X Denver, CO 1694 M 29 29:12 0:13 268/315 1441/1857 1341/1666
269. Blue, Adam Marysville, WA 945 M 29 29:16 0:13 269/315 1444/1857 1344/1666
270. Stroud, Jake Gig Harbor, WA 2111 M 26 29:44 0:13 271/315 1474/1857 1372/1666
271. Miller, Christopher Tillamook, OR 1871 M 29 29:44 0:13 271/315 1475/1857 1373/1666
272. Thomsen, Michael Monroe, WA 131 M 29 29:49 0:13 272/315 1482/1857 1379/1666
273. Torres, Justin Wilkeson, WA 421 M 28 31:16 0:13 273/315 1498/1857 1391/1666
274. Johnson, Brandon The Dalles, OR 1186 M 25 31:21 0:13 274/315 1511/1857 1411/1666
275. Finley, Chris Marysville, WA 1927 M 26 31:24 0:13 275/315 1513/1857 1413/1666
276. Calcote, Russell Seattle, WA 1129 M 29 31:44 0:13 276/315 1527/1857 1416/1666
277. Hanes, Jeff Everett, WA 1141 M 28 31:59 0:13 277/315 1532/1857 1421/1666
278. Badics, Shay Renton, WA 1483 M 29 31:26 0:14 278/315 1551/1857 1436/1666
279. Mangis, Brian Cheney, WA 1762 M 26 31:27 0:14 279/315 1551/1857 1437/1666
280. Tilton, Carl Ellensburg, WA 811 M 25 31:32 0:14 281/315 1554/1857 1439/1666
281. Perkins, James Great Falls, MT 736 M 26 31:42 0:14 281/315 1564/1857 1447/1666
282. Bykerk, Chad Spanaway, WA 336 M 26 31:58 0:14 282/315 1571/1857 1452/1666
283. Dinneen, Patrick Everett, WA 1926 M 25 32:29 0:14 283/315 1585/1857 1464/1666
284. Andrew, Philip Mount Vernon, WA 464 M 27 32:49 0:14 284/315 1593/1857 1472/1666
285. Palmberg, Ryan Spokane, WA 1342 M 29 32:49 0:14 285/315 1594/1857 1473/1666
286. Lawson, Eric Puyallup, WA 834 M 28 33:14 0:14 286/315 1598/1857 1476/1666
287. Petrie, Marc Ferndale, WA 2122 M 25 33:26 0:15 287/315 1613/1857 1481/1666
288. Harder, Joseph Corvallis, OR 531 M 27 33:33 0:15 288/315 1614/1857 1481/1666
289. Farias, Justen Puyallup, WA 337 M 28 34:11 0:15 291/315 1618/1857 1493/1666
290. Michaud, Kyle Tacoma, WA 198 M 25 33:47 0:15 289/315 1619/1857 1486/1666
291. Larsen, Patrick San Luis Obispo, CA 1445 M 25 34:15 0:15 291/315 1621/1857 1495/1666
292. Black, Colby Aberdeen, WA 317 M 27 34:23 0:15 292/315 1623/1857 1496/1666
293. Reinhart, Corbin Indio, CA 241 M 28 34:25 0:15 293/315 1624/1857 1497/1666
294. Jaramillo, Isaac Beaverton, OR 513 M 26 35:14 0:15 294/315 1634/1857 1513/1666
295. Oster, Travis Roy, WA 836 M 29 35:41 0:16 295/315 1646/1857 1519/1666
296. Traylor, Braxton Chehalis, WA 369 M 29 36:31 0:16 296/315 1652/1857 1514/1666
297. Scott, Joshua Port Orchard, WA 1682 M 28 36:44 0:16 297/315 1657/1857 1518/1666
298. Bonfiglio, Travis New Plymouth, ID 1192 M 26 37:13 0:16 298/315 1668/1857 1527/1666
299. Harms, Jared Spokane Valley, WA 1811 M 26 38:39 0:17 299/315 1685/1857 1541/1666
300. Venegas, Gilberto Friday Harbor, WA 1441 M 28 39:16 0:17 311/315 1695/1857 1548/1666
301. Murphy, Joshua Allyn, WA 185 M 28 41:11 0:17 311/315 1716/1857 1556/1666
302. Nelson, Kaelan Ellensburg, WA 923 M 26 41:18 0:18 312/315 1721/1857 1567/1666
303. Schmitt, Mark Seattle, WA 1331 M 29 42:18 0:18 313/315 1729/1857 1575/1666
304. Raffelson, Colby Westport, WA 11 M 29 43:51 0:19 314/315 1738/1857 1582/1666
305. Whelan, Joseph Stanfield, OR 1942 M 29 44:21 0:19 315/315 1742/1857 1586/1666
306. Hadeed, Anthony Rhododendron, OR 787 M 28 46:49 0:21 316/315 1756/1857 1596/1666
307. Ritter, Christopher Lakebay, WA 189 M 29 47:11 0:21 317/315 1762/1857 1611/1666
308. Markovich, Evan Silverdale, WA 1182 M 29 48:11 0:21 318/315 1771/1857 1617/1666
309. McLaughlin, Landon Poulsbo, WA 1183 M 28 48:18 0:21 319/315 1775/1857 1611/1666
310. La Chance, Britt Cheney, WA 14 M 26 48:52 0:21 311/315 1779/1857 1615/1666
311. Marcotte, Tylor Spokane, WA 1763 M 29 54:13 0:23 312/315 1811/1857 1637/1666
312. Rogers, Michael Stayton, OR 1122 M 28 51:47 0:23 311/315 1811/1857 1633/1666
313. Donovan, Colton Sherwood, OR 2115 M 25 57:49 0:25 313/315 1823/1857 1644/1666
314. Gerrer, Stephen Tumwater, WA 194 M 28 1:11:41 0:27 314/315 1831/1857 1651/1666
315. Screws, Glenn Port Orchard, WA 1145 M 28 1:14:37 0:32 315/315 1847/1857 1661/1666

AGE DIVISION: 35 TO 39

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Sherrell, Derek Talent, OR 911 M 37 11:58 0:15 1/323 2/1857 2/1666
2. Drobeck, Andrew Missoula, MT 1 M 36 11:36 0:15 2/323 4/1857 4/1666
3. Molsberry, Brent Bellingham, WA 653 M 38 12:31 0:15 3/323 7/1857 7/1666
4. Johnson, Brian University Place, WA 2111 M 35 12:59 0:16 4/323 12/1857 12/1666
5. Piccono, Nick Eagle, ID 1178 M 36 13:42 0:16 5/323 15/1857 15/1666
6. Meyers, Blake Missoula, MT 1199 M 35 14:17 0:16 6/323 26/1857 26/1666
7. Mainer, Aaron Cashmere, WA 1531 M 36 14:24 0:16 7/323 31/1857 31/1666
8. Berry, Darin Sparks, NV 1715 M 39 14:31 0:16 8/323 33/1857 33/1666
9. Gilbert, Derek Salem, OR 1135 M 36 14:34 0:16 9/323 35/1857 35/1666
10. Dillmon, Tyler Camas, WA 1962 M 35 14:35 0:16 11/323 36/1857 36/1666
11. Dubois, Brian Warren, OR 1469 M 39 14:41 0:16 11/323 41/1857 41/1666
12. Colt, Rian Nine Mile Falls, WA 1773 M 35 14:53 0:16 12/323 49/1857 49/1666
13. Thibert, Don Kalispell, MT 847 M 36 14:55 0:16 13/323 51/1857 51/1666
14. Moore, Brian Seattle, WA 1671 M 37 15:14 0:17 14/323 53/1857 53/1666
15. Ray, Brandon Montesano, WA 791 M 37 15:14 0:17 15/323 54/1857 54/1666
16. Hall, Scott Oakdale, CA 1115 M 37 15:15 0:17 16/323 55/1857 55/1666
17. Hutchinson, Weston Salt Lake City, UT 1279 M 39 15:18 0:17 17/323 61/1857 61/1666
18. Lombardo, Vince Grants Pass, OR 914 M 37 15:11 0:17 18/323 63/1857 63/1666
19. Carwin, Jon Seattle, WA 1492 M 35 15:13 0:17 19/323 65/1857 65/1666
20. Rajsich, Kyle Boise, ID 157 M 38 15:13 0:17 21/323 66/1857 66/1666
21. Keller, David Bend, OR 1599 M 39 15:21 0:17 21/323 71/1857 71/1666
22. Renken, Jason Junction City, OR 843 M 37 15:22 0:17 22/323 73/1857 72/1666
23. Bowden, Jeff Eagle, ID 1153 M 37 15:31 0:17 23/323 77/1857 76/1666
24. Mitchell, Collin Portland, OR 1911 M 37 15:35 0:17 24/323 78/1857 77/1666
25. Anderson, Dylan Eagle, ID 1172 M 38 15:36 0:17 25/323 79/1857 78/1666
26. O'Reardon, Colin Portland, OR 1914 M 36 15:37 0:17 26/323 81/1857 79/1666
27. Milsten, Jeff Bellingham, WA 63 M 39 15:37 0:17 27/323 81/1857 81/1666
28. Kunz, Jordan East Wenatchee, WA 377 M 35 15:41 0:17 28/323 85/1857 84/1666
29. Owen, Sam Valdez, AK 1947 M 38 15:45 0:17 29/323 91/1857 89/1666
30. Ranney, Martin Olympia, WA 935 M 39 15:59 0:17 31/323 99/1857 98/1666
31. Nichols, Ty Nampa, ID 1161 M 38 16:14 0:17 33/323 111/1857 119/1666
32. Horn, Justin C Falls, MT 2127 M 38 16:11 0:17 31/323 113/1857 112/1666
33. Yates, Ryan Boise, ID 161 M 36 16:11 0:17 34/323 116/1857 115/1666
34. Wheeler, Josh Boise, ID 1183 M 38 16:13 0:17 32/323 118/1857 117/1666
35. Baker, Joel Star, ID 1151 M 38 16:14 0:17 35/323 122/1857 121/1666
36. Aust, Randy Richland, WA 1371 M 39 16:17 0:17 36/323 126/1857 124/1666
37. Stearns, Jason Seattle, WA 595 M 37 16:21 0:17 37/323 132/1857 131/1666
38. Bohan, Dereck Eagle, ID 136 M 38 16:22 0:17 38/323 135/1857 133/1666
39. Emery, Peter Salt Lake City, UT 1273 M 39 16:22 0:17 39/323 137/1857 135/1666
40. Marvin, Sean Meridian, ID 556 M 38 16:28 0:17 41/323 149/1857 146/1666
41. Riddle, Ben Mead, WA 1791 M 36 16:35 0:17 41/323 153/1857 151/1666
42. Brown, Cyrus Tacoma, WA 1491 M 37 16:35 0:17 42/323 154/1857 151/1666
43. Christensen, Gunnar Olympia, WA 1929 M 37 16:36 0:17 43/323 158/1857 155/1666
44. Barnes, Josh Manson, WA 549 M 37 16:41 0:17 44/323 163/1857 161/1666
45. Dean, Michael Salt Lake City, UT 1272 M 39 16:47 0:17 45/323 167/1857 164/1666
46. Albertson, Leif Bethel, AK 113 M 39 16:48 0:17 46/323 168/1857 165/1666
47. Sanchez, Joey Meridian, ID 1166 M 38 16:48 0:17 47/323 169/1857 166/1666
48. Shea, Brian Wasilla, AK 328 M 39 16:59 0:17 48/323 184/1857 181/1666
49. Christenson, Hans Puyallup, WA 1494 M 36 17:11 0:17 49/323 188/1857 185/1666
50. Harwood, Frank Coeur D'alene, ID 926 M 35 17:11 0:17 51/323 189/1857 186/1666
51. Spickler, Eric Bellingham, WA 227 M 39 17:16 0:17 51/323 211/1857 197/1666
52. Slagle, Anthony Vancouver, WA 1967 M 37 17:15 0:18 52/323 211/1857 217/1666
53. Lasee, Graham Kalama, WA 1114 M 36 17:22 0:18 53/323 218/1857 215/1666
54. Girt, James Gig Harbor, WA 341 M 38 17:24 0:18 54/323 221/1857 218/1666
55. Jordan, Joseph Great Falls, MT 761 M 35 17:25 0:18 55/323 225/1857 222/1666
56. Van Beek, Michael West Richland, WA 1382 M 36 17:27 0:18 56/323 226/1857 223/1666
57. Haymes, Jake Victoria, BC 1982 M 35 17:29 0:18 57/323 232/1857 228/1666
58. Guy, Chris Powell Butte, OR 94 M 35 17:33 0:18 58/323 237/1857 233/1666
59. Ray, Chaz Heber City, UT 1284 M 39 17:34 0:18 59/323 241/1857 235/1666
60. Sandoval, Miguel Boise, ID 738 M 35 17:36 0:18 61/323 243/1857 237/1666
61. Grondine, Phil Bozeman, MT 366 M 35 17:42 0:18 61/323 256/1857 251/1666
62. Greenwood, Scott Park City, UT 1275 M 39 17:43 0:18 62/323 258/1857 252/1666
63. Stevens, Rick Olympia, WA 1851 M 39 17:44 0:18 63/323 261/1857 254/1666
64. McDowell, Matthew Maple Valley, WA 352 M 36 17:46 0:18 64/323 264/1857 258/1666
65. Jamerson, Jeremy Snohomish, WA 1242 M 37 17:46 0:18 65/323 265/1857 259/1666
66. Sellinger, Joel Blaine, WA 665 M 36 17:47 0:18 66/323 266/1857 261/1666
67. Wickland, Eric Bend, OR 1465 M 36 17:49 0:18 67/323 271/1857 264/1666
68. Khalsa, Dham Espanola, NM 1458 M 38 17:51 0:18 68/323 272/1857 265/1666
69. Knapp, Chris Salinas, CA 1421 M 35 17:51 0:18 69/323 274/1857 267/1666
70. De Mestre, Adrian Kenmore, WA 592 M 39 17:52 0:18 71/323 275/1857 268/1666
71. Hughes, Brian Marysville, WA 643 M 35 17:53 0:18 71/323 277/1857 271/1666
72. Kramer, Chad South Jordan, UT 1281 M 37 17:54 0:18 73/323 281/1857 274/1666
73. Kappert, Jacob Olympia, WA 165 M 39 17:54 0:18 72/323 281/1857 273/1666
74. Kime, Tyger Mccall, ID 1156 M 39 18:12 0:18 74/323 291/1857 283/1666
75. Fritzke, Brad Portland, OR 1887 M 35 18:13 0:18 75/323 294/1857 285/1666
76. Shideman, Jeffrey Cody, WY 471 M 35 18:15 0:18 76/323 296/1857 287/1666
77. Williams, Ronnie Silverton, OR 1415 M 35 18:15 0:18 77/323 297/1857 288/1666
78. Mundy, Matthew Duvall, WA 1645 M 35 18:17 0:18 78/323 311/1857 292/1666
79. Laloli, Travis Newberg, OR 1896 M 35 18:11 0:18 82/323 311/1857 311/1666
80. Carson, Tyler Sparks, NV 1716 M 38 18:18 0:18 79/323 314/1857 295/1666
81. Yerrick, Jeremy Gig Harbor, WA 893 M 37 18:19 0:18 81/323 316/1857 297/1666
82. Bishop, Tyler Seattle, WA 1485 M 35 18:19 0:18 81/323 317/1857 298/1666
83. Hobday, Brian Libby, MT 983 M 36 18:17 0:18 83/323 322/1857 313/1666
84. Brock, Jason Mukilteo, WA 628 M 37 18:21 0:18 84/323 331/1857 321/1666
85. Huisman, Aaron Temecula, CA 1466 M 39 18:22 0:18 85/323 333/1857 323/1666
86. Bratchuk, Ivan Forest Grove, OR 686 M 39 18:31 0:18 86/323 363/1857 353/1666
87. Maginn, Michael Scappoose, OR 1471 M 37 18:31 0:18 87/323 364/1857 354/1666
88. King, Zach Buda, TX 1856 M 35 18:41 0:18 88/323 385/1857 374/1666
89. Miller, Domonick Fall City, WA 585 M 38 18:41 0:18 89/323 388/1857 377/1666
90. Duthie, Brian Puyallup, WA 637 M 35 18:42 0:18 91/323 391/1857 379/1666
91. Quon, Jonathan Tacoma, WA 1847 M 35 18:44 0:18 91/323 398/1857 387/1666
92. D'Len, Zachariah Puyallup, WA 744 M 36 18:51 0:18 93/323 413/1857 412/1666
93. McGrady, Ryan Gig Harbor, WA 2116 M 37 18:48 0:18 92/323 419/1857 398/1666
94. Sallee, Garrett Benton City, WA 811 M 39 18:56 0:18 94/323 426/1857 412/1666
95. Zachary, Adam Seattle, WA 894 M 35 18:56 0:18 95/323 427/1857 413/1666
96. Fagen, Daniel Corona, CA 513 M 38 18:56 0:18 96/323 429/1857 415/1666
97. Renwick, Paul Walla Walla, WA 431 M 37 18:59 0:18 97/323 436/1857 422/1666
98. Howard, Zachary University Place, WA 554 M 35 19:11 0:18 98/323 441/1857 426/1666
99. Holmes, Wesley Pleasant Grove, UT 1278 M 38 19:13 0:18 99/323 451/1857 436/1666
100. Bragg, David Lacey, WA 334 M 38 19:14 0:18 111/323 453/1857 439/1666
101. Mayfield, Casey Hauser, ID 1741 M 37 19:15 0:18 111/323 454/1857 441/1666
102. Stanley, Evan Tacoma, WA 359 M 38 19:15 0:18 112/323 474/1857 459/1666
103. Hendrickson, Aaron Mount Vernon, WA 991 M 37 19:15 0:18 113/323 475/1857 461/1666
104. Peterson, Jon Ashland, OR 1161 M 36 19:17 0:18 114/323 479/1857 464/1666
105. Jaeger Jr, Robert Coeur D Alene, ID 1234 M 39 19:21 0:18 115/323 489/1857 474/1666
106. Cotter, Mickey Bremerton, WA 1212 M 36 19:22 0:18 116/323 491/1857 475/1666
107. Flick, Jacob Gig Harbor, WA 724 M 36 19:26 0:18 117/323 498/1857 483/1666
108. Cameron, Jeff Aptos, CA 1449 M 35 19:32 0:18 111/323 511/1857 496/1666
109. Condon, Ian Bonney Lake, WA 1496 M 37 19:32 0:18 112/323 512/1857 497/1666
110. Solowski, Aaron Bellingham, WA 91 M 38 19:33 0:18 113/323 514/1857 499/1666
111. George, Brian Amboy, WA 451 M 39 19:29 0:18 118/323 515/1857 491/1666
112. Wallace, Cory Bonney Lake, WA 1959 M 35 19:31 0:18 119/323 516/1857 491/1666
113. Christiansen, Brett Bonney Lake, WA 916 M 37 19:31 0:18 111/323 518/1857 493/1666
114. Van Horn, Jake Kennewick, WA 876 M 38 19:36 0:19 114/323 524/1857 519/1666
115. Cogdill, Nate Bothell, WA 71 M 37 19:37 0:19 115/323 526/1857 511/1666
116. Novak, Casey Olympia, WA 1846 M 36 19:38 0:19 116/323 528/1857 513/1666
117. Pickert, Dustin Seattle, WA 1338 M 35 19:38 0:19 117/323 529/1857 514/1666
118. Della Croce, John Eagle River, AK 399 M 37 19:41 0:19 118/323 533/1857 518/1666
119. Cardona, Fernando Mira Loma, CA 512 M 36 19:44 0:19 119/323 546/1857 531/1666
120. Brown, Matt Camano Island, WA 1268 M 35 19:44 0:19 121/323 548/1857 532/1666
121. Castro, Alberto Sacramento, CA 1413 M 35 19:46 0:19 121/323 552/1857 536/1666
122. Shervanick, Ryan Puyallup, WA 1957 M 37 19:47 0:19 122/323 555/1857 538/1666
123. Pittman, Andrew Port Angeles, WA 1543 M 35 19:49 0:19 123/323 561/1857 543/1666
124. McLintock, Jake Las Vegas, NV 957 M 35 19:58 0:19 124/323 576/1857 558/1666
125. Turner, Nic Lake Arrowhead, CA 1436 M 37 21:15 0:19 125/323 595/1857 575/1666
126. Guadiz, Tyrone Lynnwood, WA 211 M 35 21:17 0:19 126/323 615/1857 585/1666
127. Stewart, Jarrod Reno, NV 1728 M 36 21:13 0:19 128/323 618/1857 598/1666
128. Trueblood, Scott Kingston, WA 1219 M 39 21:19 0:19 127/323 619/1857 589/1666
129. Grant, Shane Eddyville, OR 527 M 37 21:14 0:19 129/323 621/1857 611/1666
130. Dazin, Pierre St Barthelemy, FR 1474 M 35 21:15 0:19 131/323 624/1857 614/1666
131. Thorsteinson, Scott Lake Tapps, WA 219 M 39 21:19 0:19 132/323 631/1857 611/1666
132. Stewart, Destry Hermiston, OR 1941 M 37 21:18 0:19 131/323 631/1857 611/1666
133. Brisbon, Douglas Bothell, WA 627 M 37 21:19 0:19 133/323 632/1857 612/1666
134. Wright, Gary Wasilla, AK 37 M 38 21:21 0:19 134/323 635/1857 614/1666
135. Pichette, Shawn Medical Lake, WA 1791 M 39 21:22 0:19 135/323 639/1857 618/1666
136. Ingersoll, Jason Kennewick, WA 866 M 39 21:23 0:19 136/323 642/1857 621/1666
137. Eckhardt, Michael San Clemente, CA 715 M 35 21:25 0:19 137/323 646/1857 625/1666
138. Regnier, Calen Stanwood, WA 217 M 37 21:25 0:19 138/323 648/1857 626/1666
139. Regalado, Brian North Bend, WA 78 M 37 21:25 0:19 139/323 651/1857 629/1666
140. Rains, Taylor Chelan, WA 385 M 35 21:26 0:19 141/323 653/1857 631/1666
141. Ulrich, Curtis Medford, OR 827 M 37 21:27 0:19 141/323 657/1857 635/1666
142. Eagan, Travis Chico, CA 396 M 37 21:28 0:19 142/323 658/1857 636/1666
143. Ota, Nick Ferndale, WA 1542 M 39 21:31 0:19 143/323 664/1857 642/1666
144. Gatten, Seth San Francisco, CA 715 M 35 21:35 0:19 144/323 679/1857 656/1666
145. Furey, David Salinas, CA 1419 M 36 21:35 0:19 145/323 681/1857 657/1666
146. Ponot, Alex Pacific City, OR 1189 M 37 21:38 0:19 146/323 685/1857 662/1666
147. Moe, Andy Wilkeson, WA 353 M 38 21:39 0:19 147/323 687/1857 664/1666
148. Hardy, Ted Boise, ID 1155 M 39 21:41 0:19 148/323 691/1857 666/1666
149. Koch, Colin Edgewood, WA 1919 M 36 21:41 0:19 149/323 694/1857 669/1666
150. McIntire, Bryan Walla Walla, WA 429 M 38 21:51 0:19 152/323 711/1857 684/1666
151. Kirgis, Michael Wasilla, AK 322 M 35 21:46 0:19 151/323 715/1857 681/1666
152. Boltz, Patrick Shoreline, WA 1361 M 38 21:49 0:19 151/323 719/1857 683/1666
153. Harter, Ben Dupont, WA 553 M 38 21:58 0:19 153/323 731/1857 712/1666
154. Hernandez, Gabriel Lancaster, CA 235 M 37 21:58 0:19 154/323 733/1857 714/1666
155. Waldron, Ben Friday Harbor, WA 1569 M 38 21:11 0:19 155/323 737/1857 717/1666
156. Kulbeck, Jd Great Falls, MT 762 M 35 21:11 0:19 156/323 741/1857 711/1666
157. Buskas, Mark Maple Valley, WA 2148 M 35 21:11 0:19 157/323 742/1857 712/1666
158. Lont, Kyle Bothell, WA 647 M 37 21:12 0:19 158/323 745/1857 715/1666
159. Quinn, Chris Issaquah, WA 594 M 35 21:16 0:19 159/323 754/1857 724/1666
160. Rennells, Daniel Longview, WA 1116 M 39 21:17 0:19 161/323 755/1857 725/1666
161. Bustard, Aaron Medford, OR 819 M 36 21:17 0:19 161/323 775/1857 745/1666
162. Planellas, Greg Maple Valley, WA 1921 M 37 21:21 0:19 162/323 781/1857 751/1666
163. Scarduzio, Meade Bonney Lake, WA 889 M 39 21:21 0:19 163/323 782/1857 752/1666
164. Sayah, Ray Monroe, WA 1637 M 38 21:22 0:19 164/323 783/1857 753/1666
165. Vander Veen, Shane Capitola, CA 1421 M 38 21:28 0:19 165/323 795/1857 763/1666
166. Albert, David Seattle, WA 944 M 35 21:29 0:19 166/323 797/1857 765/1666
167. Cox, Justin Bonney Lake, WA 1362 M 37 21:29 0:19 167/323 811/1857 769/1666
168. Hoffman, Chris Tacoma, WA 1241 M 35 21:34 0:19 168/323 813/1857 781/1666
169. Anderson, Patrick Riverside, CA 1391 M 37 21:37 0:19 169/323 818/1857 784/1666
170. Turner, Robert Gig Harbor, WA 732 M 37 21:41 0:19 171/323 824/1857 789/1666
171. Lamb, Roth Hutto, TX 1857 M 36 21:41 0:19 171/323 826/1857 791/1666
172. Staples, Wesley Coalville, UT 1286 M 36 21:41 0:19 172/323 828/1857 793/1666
173. Foley, Josh Poulsbo, WA 58 M 37 21:41 0:19 173/323 829/1857 794/1666
174. Englund, Adam Mount Vernon, WA 121 M 37 21:42 0:19 174/323 831/1857 796/1666
175. Schroeder, Joseph Beaverton, OR 518 M 37 21:42 0:19 175/323 832/1857 797/1666
176. Smith, Edward Las Vegas, NV 961 M 39 21:42 0:19 176/323 833/1857 798/1666
177. Dixon, Jeremy Federal Way, WA 177 M 35 21:44 0:19 177/323 837/1857 812/1666
178. Hasch, Nathan Atascadero, CA 1444 M 36 21:45 0:19 178/323 838/1857 813/1666
179. Clausnitzer, Christian Puyallup, WA 881 M 39 21:49 0:19 179/323 852/1857 816/1666
180. Mahmood, Rana Spokane, WA 1768 M 35 21:53 0:11 181/323 861/1857 823/1666
181. Doctor, Matt Tacoma, WA 1915 M 38 21:53 0:11 181/323 862/1857 825/1666
182. Burgos, Jonathan Puyallup, WA 1264 M 39 21:53 0:11 182/323 864/1857 827/1666
183. Kruse, Matt Gardnerville, NV 561 M 37 21:54 0:11 183/323 866/1857 829/1666
184. Johnston, Jj Bend, OR 1826 M 38 21:55 0:11 184/323 871/1857 833/1666
185. Obrien, Aron Dalton Gardens, ID 1236 M 39 21:57 0:11 185/323 877/1857 839/1666
186. Stepanski, Chris Seattle, WA 671 M 36 22:11 0:11 186/323 885/1857 846/1666
187. Evans, Robert Baltimore, MD 1988 M 36 22:12 0:11 187/323 888/1857 849/1666
188. Boothby, Jacob Wasilla, AK 318 M 35 22:14 0:11 188/323 891/1857 852/1666
189. Gray, Steven Victoria, BC 1981 M 37 22:15 0:11 189/323 892/1857 853/1666
190. Cassani, David Berazategui, NO 161 M 37 22:15 0:11 191/323 894/1857 855/1666
191. Lathrop, Adam Buckley, WA 584 M 38 22:11 0:11 191/323 912/1857 873/1666
192. Defoe, Danny Junction City, OR 616 M 39 22:12 0:11 192/323 915/1857 876/1666
193. Laughlin, Derrick Medford, OR 911 M 37 22:15 0:11 193/323 917/1857 877/1666
194. Patti, Craig Allyn, WA 186 M 38 22:16 0:11 194/323 919/1857 879/1666
195. Grow, Dirk Clinton, UT 1276 M 36 22:17 0:11 195/323 921/1857 881/1666
196. Cox, Daniel Fox Island, WA 1213 M 39 22:18 0:11 196/323 922/1857 882/1666
197. Tate, Felton Fife, WA 1565 M 36 22:21 0:11 197/323 925/1857 884/1666
198. Lopez, Jerry Chelan, WA 378 M 36 22:21 0:11 198/323 928/1857 887/1666
199. Von Stein, Ken Puyallup, WA 2111 M 39 22:29 0:11 199/323 941/1857 897/1666
200. Johnson, Chris Richland, WA 867 M 35 22:31 0:11 211/323 943/1857 899/1666
201. Brown, David Kirkland, WA 69 M 36 22:31 0:11 211/323 946/1857 912/1666
202. Evans, Ted Seattle, WA 1519 M 36 22:31 0:11 212/323 947/1857 913/1666
203. Vigil, Alfonso Nine Mile Falls, WA 1817 M 35 22:38 0:11 213/323 963/1857 917/1666
204. Sullivan, Tom Poulsbo, WA 314 M 35 22:41 0:11 214/323 968/1857 922/1666
205. Kelly, Shaun East Wenatchee, WA 951 M 39 22:45 0:11 215/323 973/1857 927/1666
206. Krache, Brett Monroe, WA 76 M 36 22:45 0:11 216/323 974/1857 928/1666
207. Yencopal, Rob Albany, OR 541 M 36 22:46 0:11 217/323 975/1857 929/1666
208. Granger, Sean Kennewick, WA 864 M 37 22:47 0:11 218/323 978/1857 932/1666
209. Jones, Paul Nampa, ID 148 M 35 22:49 0:11 219/323 984/1857 938/1666
210. Brozovich, Matt Salem, OR 1416 M 35 24:11 0:11 225/323 1111/1857 1141/1666
211. Bigham, Dan Medford, OR 897 M 35 24:16 0:11 227/323 1111/1857 1149/1666
212. Hyland, Brian San Jose, CA 1453 M 37 24:11 0:11 226/323 1113/1857 1142/1666
213. McManus, Aaron Lake Elsinore, CA 239 M 38 24:28 0:11 228/323 1126/1857 1161/1666
214. Hesketh, James Malibu, CA 1461 M 37 23:14 0:11 211/323 1127/1857 976/1666
215. Robertson, Chris Lake Stevens, WA 953 M 39 24:28 0:11 229/323 1128/1857 1162/1666
216. Felder, Phil Sparks, NV 1718 M 36 23:15 0:11 211/323 1131/1857 979/1666
217. Osborne, Jason Pacific, WA 656 M 36 24:36 0:11 231/323 1139/1857 1172/1666
218. Rippl, Dj Tacoma, WA 662 M 36 23:25 0:11 212/323 1141/1857 988/1666
219. Nelson, Justin Fall City, WA 354 M 37 24:36 0:11 231/323 1141/1857 1174/1666
220. Cliffton, Adam Kalispell, MT 846 M 36 23:26 0:11 213/323 1142/1857 989/1666
221. Wilson, Jason Wasilla, AK 331 M 39 23:27 0:11 214/323 1144/1857 991/1666
222. Mounsey, Aj Portland, OR 281 M 37 23:28 0:11 215/323 1147/1857 994/1666
223. Allen, Brian Gig Harbor, WA 171 M 38 24:42 0:11 232/323 1151/1857 1182/1666
224. Garcia, Daniel Caldwell, ID 272 M 37 23:32 0:11 216/323 1158/1857 1115/1666
225. Martin, Shawn Yucaipa, CA 238 M 37 24:52 0:11 233/323 1161/1857 1191/1666
226. Russo, Nick Fircrest, WA 212 M 37 24:57 0:11 234/323 1165/1857 1195/1666
227. Gates, Mike Billings, MT 113 M 37 23:46 0:11 217/323 1172/1857 1116/1666
228. Olympia, Amir Chico, CA 1263 M 37 23:47 0:11 218/323 1174/1857 1118/1666
229. Hereth, Peter Snohomish, WA 1269 M 35 23:51 0:11 219/323 1182/1857 1124/1666
230. Carter, Jason Ellensburg, WA 921 M 39 25:16 0:11 235/323 1182/1857 1112/1666
231. Rivera, Isaac Seatac, WA 1547 M 36 25:17 0:11 236/323 1184/1857 1114/1666
232. Orseth, Ryan Tracyton, WA 356 M 36 23:54 0:11 221/323 1186/1857 1127/1666
233. Lawson, Josh Vancouver, WA 456 M 37 25:12 0:11 237/323 1189/1857 1118/1666
234. Sarniak Jr, Michael Seattle, WA 1555 M 36 23:58 0:11 221/323 1191/1857 1132/1666
235. Luke, Brian Livermore, CA 1454 M 35 23:58 0:11 222/323 1192/1857 1133/1666
236. Moerke, Kyle Snohomish, WA 64 M 36 25:13 0:11 238/323 1193/1857 1122/1666
237. Pierson, Robert Black Diamond, WA 299 M 37 24:12 0:11 223/323 1194/1857 1135/1666
238. McElfish, Benjamin Federal Way, WA 2115 M 35 25:15 0:11 239/323 1195/1857 1124/1666
239. Durkee, Tim Lake Oswego, OR 1113 M 35 24:14 0:11 224/323 1198/1857 1138/1666
240. Griffith, Larry Tracy, CA 1874 M 36 25:19 0:11 241/323 1211/1857 1129/1666
241. Grice, Nick Salem, OR 1418 M 38 25:28 0:11 242/323 1211/1857 1138/1666
242. Rickerson, John Seattle, WA 79 M 37 25:31 0:11 243/323 1213/1857 1141/1666
243. Peterson, Jason Junction City, OR 842 M 35 25:23 0:11 241/323 1217/1857 1135/1666
244. Addis, Brian Burley, ID 223 M 39 25:41 0:11 244/323 1231/1857 1156/1666
245. Douglas, David Anaheim, CA 956 M 39 25:41 0:11 245/323 1231/1857 1157/1666
246. Black, Matthew Westminster, CA 1115 M 39 25:51 0:11 246/323 1246/1857 1167/1666
247. Sliva, John Grapeview, WA 1146 M 38 25:58 0:11 247/323 1259/1857 1178/1666
248. Jaurigue, Rick Puyallup, WA 346 M 39 26:15 0:11 248/323 1265/1857 1184/1666
249. Herr, Thomas Mission Viejo, CA 1197 M 35 26:27 0:11 249/323 1292/1857 1216/1666
250. Goodman, Zachary Camas, WA 1889 M 36 26:47 0:12 251/323 1311/1857 1222/1666
251. Romero, Delrey Kennewick, WA 872 M 38 26:39 0:12 251/323 1311/1857 1214/1666
252. Gallienne, Will Portland, OR 781 M 36 26:56 0:12 252/323 1318/1857 1229/1666
253. Gooch, Travis Manteca, CA 1125 M 38 26:59 0:12 253/323 1321/1857 1231/1666
254. Robinson, Nadrece Puyallup, WA 2118 M 39 27:15 0:12 254/323 1337/1857 1246/1666
255. Fosness, Jeremiah Winthrop, WA 1245 M 36 27:18 0:12 255/323 1343/1857 1251/1666
256. Langheld, Sam Seattle, WA 1634 M 35 27:31 0:12 256/323 1352/1857 1261/1666
257. Brookfield, Marshall Sweet Home, OR 963 M 37 27:41 0:12 257/323 1361/1857 1268/1666
258. Swanberg, Bryan Carlsborg, WA 446 M 39 27:44 0:12 258/323 1364/1857 1271/1666
259. Hamilton, Grant Boise, ID 1175 M 35 27:51 0:12 259/323 1372/1857 1277/1666
260. Osera, Kris Gig Harbor, WA 1217 M 36 28:13 0:12 261/323 1386/1857 1288/1666
261. Carter, Tony Forest Grove, OR 687 M 39 28:11 0:12 261/323 1393/1857 1295/1666
262. Smith, Robert Port Orchard, WA 191 M 38 28:18 0:12 262/323 1411/1857 1313/1666
263. Sadlon, Eric Centralia, WA 1553 M 37 28:32 0:12 264/323 1412/1857 1313/1666
264. Van Nuys, Jeremy Kirkland, WA 672 M 35 28:33 0:12 265/323 1414/1857 1315/1666
265. Walker, Shawn Puyallup, WA 841 M 37 28:21 0:12 263/323 1414/1857 1316/1666
266. Doornink, Dave Happy Valley, OR 435 M 36 28:34 0:12 266/323 1415/1857 1316/1666
267. McKeen, Joel Sequim, WA 444 M 36 28:51 0:13 267/323 1432/1857 1333/1666
268. Bostic, Jason Fredericktown, OH 711 M 39 28:56 0:13 268/323 1438/1857 1338/1666
269. Frazier, Mark Shelton, WA 311 M 36 29:15 0:13 269/323 1443/1857 1343/1666
270. Canapo, Richard Mount Vernon, WA 119 M 36 29:18 0:13 271/323 1452/1857 1352/1666
271. Buckingham, Andrew Medford, OR 818 M 39 29:26 0:13 271/323 1457/1857 1356/1666
272. Lucanic, James Durham, CA 397 M 37 29:27 0:13 272/323 1459/1857 1358/1666
273. Foster, Andrew Corvallis, OR 525 M 35 29:31 0:13 273/323 1463/1857 1362/1666
274. Nester, Aaron Union, WA 1151 M 37 29:35 0:13 274/323 1465/1857 1364/1666
275. Bernatene, Jason Helendale, CA 1431 M 39 29:49 0:13 275/323 1483/1857 1381/1666
276. Oh, Phillip Issaquah, WA 77 M 39 29:52 0:13 276/323 1484/1857 1381/1666
277. Krenz, Daniel Nampa, ID 1176 M 35 29:54 0:13 277/323 1487/1857 1384/1666
278. Pulido, Scott Port Townsend, WA 575 M 37 29:59 0:13 278/323 1492/1857 1388/1666
279. Gradias, Benjamin Yucaipa, CA 1433 M 38 31:16 0:13 279/323 1516/1857 1396/1666
280. Donnelly, Colin Snoqualmie, WA 1513 M 38 31:41 0:13 281/323 1522/1857 1411/1666
281. McBride, Brent Olympia, WA 1654 M 35 31:42 0:13 281/323 1525/1857 1414/1666
282. Ball, Matthew Everett, WA 1624 M 37 31:17 0:14 282/323 1539/1857 1427/1666
283. Herling, Evan Kennewick, WA 865 M 35 31:37 0:14 283/323 1558/1857 1442/1666
284. Kinnee, Matthew Tacoma, WA 1951 M 36 31:43 0:14 284/323 1567/1857 1449/1666
285. Biorn, Jason Middleton, ID 1189 M 35 31:48 0:14 285/323 1568/1857 1451/1666
286. Owens, Jack Beaverton, OR 515 M 38 32:19 0:14 286/323 1576/1857 1457/1666
287. Guyll, Dylan Maple Valley, WA 1365 M 35 32:25 0:14 287/323 1582/1857 1462/1666
288. Goodwillie, Mike Chehalis, WA 972 M 35 32:37 0:14 288/323 1588/1857 1467/1666
289. McEwen, John Eugene, OR 614 M 37 32:46 0:14 289/323 1592/1857 1471/1666
290. Smith, Kevin Spokane, WA 1745 M 39 33:13 0:14 291/323 1611/1857 1477/1666
291. Demiter, Matt Monroe, WA 634 M 36 33:18 0:14 291/323 1611/1857 1478/1666
292. Grover, James Lyons, OR 1121 M 35 33:57 0:15 293/323 1614/1857 1489/1666
293. Nowlin, Nathan Puyallup, WA 835 M 38 34:12 0:15 294/323 1615/1857 1491/1666
294. McCormick, Ryan Eagle River, AK 1946 M 37 33:45 0:15 292/323 1615/1857 1482/1666
295. Campbell, Jon Kalispell, MT 845 M 39 34:36 0:15 295/323 1629/1857 1511/1666
296. Metcalfe, David Kalispell, MT 1661 M 38 34:44 0:15 296/323 1631/1857 1512/1666
297. Long, Karl Montesano, WA 789 M 38 35:14 0:15 297/323 1638/1857 1515/1666
298. Pidjeon, Matt Meridian, ID 1191 M 36 36:42 0:16 298/323 1656/1857 1517/1666
299. Carlson, Jared Vashon, WA 1491 M 39 38:17 0:17 299/323 1679/1857 1537/1666
300. Barnard, Craig Puyallup, WA 1211 M 36 38:36 0:17 311/323 1683/1857 1541/1666
301. Farrar, Mark Kirkland, WA 639 M 38 38:52 0:17 311/323 1688/1857 1544/1666
302. Martinez, Lionel Prosser, WA 1993 M 35 41:24 0:18 312/323 1711/1857 1561/1666
303. Taylor, Shaun Arlington, TN 1162 M 38 41:14 0:18 313/323 1721/1857 1568/1666
304. McKeon, Mikee Sedro Woolley, WA 1615 M 37 41:48 0:18 314/323 1726/1857 1572/1666
305. Diaz, Orlando Bremerton, WA 176 M 36 41:56 0:18 315/323 1728/1857 1574/1666
306. Stocker, Troy York, PA 1991 M 38 43:32 0:19 316/323 1736/1857 1581/1666
307. Grabinski, Brent Puyallup, WA 342 M 39 44:24 0:19 317/323 1743/1857 1587/1666
308. Gonzales, Rudy Newman, CA 1873 M 38 46:18 0:21 318/323 1753/1857 1593/1666
309. Zielinski, Mark Wenatchee, WA 1187 M 37 47:17 0:21 319/323 1765/1857 1613/1666
310. Simmons, Christopher Silverdale Wa, WA 1186 M 35 47:46 0:21 311/323 1767/1857 1615/1666
311. Frankenbery, Benjamin Marysville, WA 1177 M 36 49:17 0:21 311/323 1783/1857 1618/1666
312. Brown, Weylin Everett, WA 1172 M 37 49:21 0:21 312/323 1784/1857 1619/1666
313. Gutierrez, Alejandro Arlington, WA 1178 M 35 51:11 0:22 313/323 1796/1857 1629/1666
314. Hilton, Ryan Bucoda, WA 214 M 36 51:14 0:22 314/323 1797/1857 1631/1666
315. Brawley, John Carson City, NV 561 M 37 54:11 0:24 315/323 1812/1857 1638/1666
316. Kilgore, Richard Tumwater, WA 1932 M 37 55:53 0:24 316/323 1816/1857 1641/1666
317. Rowling, Jeffery Ocean Shores, WA 761 M 35 56:11 0:24 317/323 1817/1857 1641/1666
318. Richard, Nathan Thibodaux, LA 1868 M 35 57:19 0:25 318/323 1819/1857 1642/1666
319. Greene, Gregory Olympia, WA 581 M 37 59:46 0:26 319/323 1826/1857 1647/1666
320. Russell, Justin Olympia, WA 1656 M 37 1:12:11 0:27 321/323 1834/1857 1652/1666
321. Hendricks, Michael Pasco, WA 697 M 37 1:14:11 0:32 321/323 1846/1857 1659/1666
322. McClain, Brandon Helena, MT 776 M 35 1:16:38 0:33 322/323 1851/1857 1662/1666
323. Lashelle, John Thrall, TX 1869 M 35 1:23:11 0:36 323/323 1852/1857 1663/1666

AGE DIVISION: 45 TO 49

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Hausner, Gt Boise, ID 1156 M 47 12:17 0:15 1/146 6/1857 6/1666
2. Kilga, Peter University Place, WA 2113 M 45 12:31 0:15 2/146 8/1857 8/1666
3. Roorda, Thomas Eagle, ID 1164 M 45 13:52 0:16 3/146 19/1857 19/1666
4. Hilvers, Rob Boise, ID 145 M 47 13:56 0:16 4/146 21/1857 21/1666
5. Lane, Ben Woodinville, WA 994 M 45 15:12 0:17 5/146 64/1857 64/1666
6. Stonich, David Seattle, WA 1562 M 45 15:43 0:17 6/146 87/1857 86/1666
7. Merlino, Mark Redmond, WA 1592 M 47 16:18 0:17 7/146 115/1857 114/1666
8. Murrin, Jack Everett, WA 655 M 48 16:19 0:17 8/146 131/1857 129/1666
9. Perry, Bjay Great Falls, MT 764 M 45 16:24 0:17 9/146 139/1857 137/1666
10. Palmer, Jake Reno, NV 1724 M 46 16:28 0:17 11/146 147/1857 144/1666
11. Johnson, Andy Vashon, WA 1973 M 49 16:35 0:17 11/146 151/1857 148/1666
12. Schaddelee, Troy Victoria, BC 1411 M 46 17:11 0:17 12/146 191/1857 188/1666
13. Hansson, Anders Bothell, WA 1241 M 46 17:14 0:17 13/146 198/1857 195/1666
14. Elmquist, Will Woodinville, WA 1999 M 48 17:17 0:17 14/146 212/1857 199/1666
15. Donahue, Ty West Linn, OR 1884 M 46 17:17 0:18 15/146 212/1857 219/1666
16. Anderson, Marc Benton City, WA 858 M 47 17:31 0:18 16/146 233/1857 229/1666
17. Jackson, Adam Olympia, WA 344 M 46 17:36 0:18 17/146 245/1857 239/1666
18. Rios, Matt Tenino, WA 1261 M 48 17:53 0:18 18/146 279/1857 272/1666
19. Stevens, John Midvale, UT 1429 M 46 17:55 0:18 19/146 282/1857 275/1666
20. Barclay, Jason Walla Walla, WA 861 M 45 18:17 0:18 21/146 311/1857 291/1666
21. Foster, Mark Seattle, WA 1589 M 47 18:17 0:18 21/146 321/1857 312/1666
22. Axup, Stephen East Brighton, NO 1194 M 46 18:18 0:18 22/146 324/1857 314/1666
23. Brown, Richard Boise, ID 138 M 49 18:22 0:18 23/146 332/1857 322/1666
24. Persons, Grady Monroe, WA 658 M 48 18:33 0:18 24/146 371/1857 361/1666
25. Martineau, Ed Burbank, WA 871 M 48 18:44 0:18 25/146 395/1857 384/1666
26. Clark, Jeff Issaquah, WA 591 M 49 18:49 0:18 27/146 411/1857 399/1666
27. Ferrier, Brian Fox Island, WA 338 M 49 18:51 0:18 28/146 414/1857 413/1666
28. Dufrene, David Las Vegas, NV 24 M 46 18:48 0:18 26/146 418/1857 397/1666
29. Hornbeck, Alex Tacoma, WA 642 M 49 18:57 0:18 29/146 434/1857 421/1666
30. Partridge, Jeffery Reno, NV 1725 M 49 19:16 0:18 31/146 456/1857 442/1666
31. Gandara, Lonny Portland, OR 1471 M 46 19:14 0:18 31/146 473/1857 458/1666
32. Nuttbrock, Matt Everett, WA 1635 M 48 19:24 0:18 32/146 493/1857 478/1666
33. Patterson, Jake Sequim, WA 1227 M 45 19:34 0:19 33/146 516/1857 511/1666
34. Cunningham, Michael Greenlawn, NY 681 M 47 19:41 0:19 34/146 532/1857 517/1666
35. Mason, Wayne Roseburg, OR 1396 M 45 19:41 0:19 35/146 535/1857 521/1666
36. Booth, Scott University Place, WA 721 M 46 19:51 0:19 36/146 562/1857 545/1666
37. O'Connor, David Meridian, ID 1161 M 47 19:54 0:19 37/146 566/1857 548/1666
38. Masterson, Michael Seattle, WA 652 M 46 19:58 0:19 38/146 573/1857 555/1666
39. Burton, Patrick Big Bear Lake, CA 23 M 48 21:14 0:19 39/146 593/1857 573/1666
40. Rickert, Ed Tacoma, WA 1672 M 46 21:13 0:19 41/146 619/1857 599/1666
41. Rountree, Tyler Meridian, ID 1179 M 46 21:25 0:19 41/146 649/1857 627/1666
42. Prosser, Preston Bend, OR 97 M 45 21:29 0:19 42/146 663/1857 641/1666
43. Warner, Robert Maple Valley, WA 1571 M 45 21:37 0:19 43/146 684/1857 661/1666
44. Gumba, Fernando Springfield, OR 618 M 45 21:44 0:19 44/146 712/1857 677/1666
45. Smith, Brett Novato, CA 2151 M 49 21:52 0:19 45/146 717/1857 689/1666
46. Gallagher, Jeff Desmoines, WA 211 M 46 21:55 0:19 46/146 723/1857 695/1666
47. Ward, Mike Black Diamond, WA 1697 M 48 21:56 0:19 47/146 726/1857 698/1666
48. Fairbairn, Drew Umpqua, OR 1395 M 46 21:11 0:19 48/146 761/1857 731/1666
49. Woodland, Tim Seattle, WA 222 M 49 21:11 0:19 49/146 762/1857 732/1666
50. Boltz, Michael University Place, WA 1996 M 46 21:23 0:19 51/146 787/1857 757/1666
51. Stone, Chris Kirkland, WA 1561 M 45 21:26 0:19 51/146 788/1857 758/1666
52. Guenther, Jeff Gig Harbor, WA 1511 M 46 21:26 0:19 52/146 791/1857 761/1666
53. Zinko, Chris Chico, CA 398 M 46 21:29 0:19 53/146 798/1857 766/1666
54. Cooper, Kent University Place, WA 722 M 48 21:34 0:19 54/146 812/1857 779/1666
55. Clapshaw, Sean Forest Grove, OR 688 M 49 21:39 0:19 55/146 822/1857 787/1666
56. Morris, Malik Salem, OR 1912 M 47 21:41 0:19 56/146 823/1857 788/1666
57. Moffitt, Kent Fircrest, WA 913 M 48 21:46 0:19 57/146 843/1857 818/1666
58. Austin, Steve Pasco, WA 1372 M 46 21:47 0:19 58/146 846/1857 811/1666
59. Banta, Todd Nampa, ID 1152 M 49 21:54 0:11 59/146 868/1857 831/1666
60. Anema, Earl Kennewick, WA 859 M 46 21:57 0:11 61/146 878/1857 841/1666
61. Jesberg, Chris Livermore, CA 1116 M 46 22:15 0:11 61/146 896/1857 857/1666
62. Ubaldi, Peter Seattle, WA 1567 M 49 22:16 0:11 62/146 911/1857 862/1666
63. McKee, James Polson, MT 1314 M 49 22:19 0:11 63/146 919/1857 871/1666
64. Tompkins, Christopher La Center, WA 1911 M 45 22:21 0:11 64/146 926/1857 885/1666
65. Oguiza, Joseph Tacoma, WA 1259 M 48 22:22 0:11 65/146 929/1857 888/1666
66. White, William Templeton, CA 1866 M 47 22:25 0:11 66/146 934/1857 892/1666
67. Doll, Lawrence Seattle, WA 1512 M 48 22:39 0:11 67/146 965/1857 919/1666
68. Johnston, Scott Camano Is, WA 1696 M 45 22:47 0:11 68/146 979/1857 933/1666
69. Rickert, Eric Seattle, WA 81 M 48 22:48 0:11 69/146 983/1857 937/1666
70. Fazio, Michael Grants Pass, OR 753 M 45 22:49 0:11 71/146 986/1857 941/1666
71. Hunt, Allen Port Angeles, WA 1223 M 45 22:51 0:11 71/146 989/1857 943/1666
72. Evans, James Seattle, WA 1916 M 45 22:53 0:11 72/146 991/1857 945/1666
73. Cooper, Joseph Union, WA 1149 M 47 23:15 0:11 73/146 1114/1857 964/1666
74. Lynch, Jim Tacoma, WA 1842 M 48 24:17 0:11 81/146 1114/1857 1151/1666
75. Lerma, Noe Indio, CA 237 M 49 24:11 0:11 81/146 1115/1857 1144/1666
76. Van Valkenburg, Dave Bothell, WA 917 M 49 23:18 0:11 74/146 1119/1857 969/1666
77. Martin, Jose St Helena, CA 1795 M 48 23:18 0:11 75/146 1121/1857 971/1666
78. Ashton, Brian Boise, ID 133 M 49 24:24 0:11 82/146 1123/1857 1158/1666
79. Hermann, Russell Olympia, WA 1254 M 48 24:29 0:11 83/146 1129/1857 1163/1666
80. Wunsch, Rick Corbett, OR 511 M 47 24:35 0:11 84/146 1137/1857 1171/1666
81. Carroll, Nathan Medford, OR 38 M 48 24:36 0:11 85/146 1141/1857 1173/1666
82. Earls, Ron Banning, CA 234 M 45 23:28 0:11 76/146 1149/1857 996/1666
83. Christensen, Ryan Taylorsville, UT 1271 M 45 24:43 0:11 86/146 1151/1857 1183/1666
84. Forbey, Kristian Boise, ID 1174 M 47 23:32 0:11 77/146 1157/1857 1114/1666
85. Wheeler, Michael Port Angeles, WA 1229 M 47 25:11 0:11 87/146 1187/1857 1117/1666
86. Layne, Darren Wilder, ID 151 M 46 25:13 0:11 88/146 1192/1857 1121/1666
87. Navarro, Neil New Orleans, LA 1191 M 46 24:11 0:11 78/146 1193/1857 1134/1666
88. Wise, Kevin Modesto, CA 1815 M 46 24:12 0:11 79/146 1195/1857 1136/1666
89. Zaluskey, Jeff Aumsville, OR 1416 M 49 25:17 0:11 89/146 1198/1857 1127/1666
90. Seiber, Randy Stanwood, WA 664 M 48 25:22 0:11 91/146 1213/1857 1131/1666
91. Newbill, Brian Montesano, WA 8 M 45 25:23 0:11 91/146 1214/1857 1132/1666
92. Wanner, Jason Canby, OR 293 M 45 25:31 0:11 92/146 1216/1857 1143/1666
93. Martinez, Jose Caldwell, ID 275 M 46 25:37 0:11 93/146 1225/1857 1152/1666
94. Bolen, Brad Boise, ID 137 M 47 25:42 0:11 94/146 1233/1857 1158/1666
95. Maness, Troy East Helena, MT 572 M 48 25:47 0:11 95/146 1238/1857 1161/1666
96. Oneal, Paul Oakdale, CA 1877 M 49 25:48 0:11 96/146 1241/1857 1163/1666
97. Stewart, Kevin Yucaipa, CA 33 M 45 25:51 0:11 97/146 1241/1857 1164/1666
98. Hunt, Robert Boise, ID 1157 M 46 25:51 0:11 98/146 1242/1857 1165/1666
99. Downes, Gabriel Snohomish, WA 1515 M 46 25:52 0:11 99/146 1247/1857 1168/1666
100. Lasswell, Robert Snoqualmie, WA 1643 M 49 25:53 0:11 111/146 1248/1857 1169/1666
101. Taylor, Rob Gig Harbor, WA 361 M 47 25:53 0:11 111/146 1249/1857 1171/1666
102. Holmes, Casey Portland, OR 1964 M 47 26:11 0:11 112/146 1274/1857 1193/1666
103. Lande, Michael Everett, WA 644 M 45 26:21 0:11 113/146 1288/1857 1214/1666
104. Cole, Jon Seattle, WA 1312 M 47 26:32 0:12 114/146 1297/1857 1211/1666
105. Morton, Mike Stanwood, WA 654 M 45 26:41 0:12 115/146 1312/1857 1215/1666
106. Blaylock, Jeremy Cody, WY 469 M 46 26:53 0:12 116/146 1314/1857 1225/1666
107. Ledoux, Greg Portland, OR 491 M 47 26:54 0:12 117/146 1315/1857 1226/1666
108. Flocco, Silvio Villarino - Pedro Lu, NO 1985 M 47 27:24 0:12 118/146 1348/1857 1256/1666
109. Bush, Jeffrey Olympia, WA 1832 M 48 27:38 0:12 119/146 1356/1857 1264/1666
110. Bandy, Steve Everett, WA 986 M 45 27:39 0:12 111/146 1359/1857 1267/1666
111. Garniewicz, Christopher Hilton Head, SC 119 M 49 27:49 0:12 111/146 1369/1857 1274/1666
112. Correira, Mark Snoqualmie, WA 1641 M 48 28:16 0:12 112/146 1398/1857 1311/1666
113. Crawford, Bobby Lake Stevens, WA 1498 M 49 28:21 0:12 113/146 1415/1857 1317/1666
114. Medina, Marcel Carlsbad, CA 29 M 45 28:46 0:13 114/146 1426/1857 1327/1666
115. Dowdy, Tim Lake Stevens, WA 1615 M 47 28:53 0:13 115/146 1433/1857 1334/1666
116. Varao, Kevin Snoqualmie, WA 891 M 46 29:11 0:13 116/146 1446/1857 1346/1666
117. McAuliffe, Joseph Wrangell, AK 2141 M 47 29:12 0:13 117/146 1449/1857 1349/1666
118. Kampen, Peter Mount Vernon, WA 1133 M 46 29:13 0:13 118/146 1451/1857 1351/1666
119. Todd, Kevin Vancouver, WA 463 M 49 29:27 0:13 119/146 1458/1857 1357/1666
120. Taylor, Josh Paso Robles, CA 268 M 47 29:32 0:13 121/146 1464/1857 1363/1666
121. Ulsh, Doug Fort Shaw, MT 766 M 45 29:37 0:13 121/146 1466/1857 1365/1666
122. Kehl, Mike Port Orchard, WA 1678 M 49 31:12 0:13 122/146 1495/1857 1389/1666
123. Ziegler, Kelly Port Angeles, WA 1231 M 48 31:27 0:13 124/146 1516/1857 1416/1666
124. Hendricks, Carl Bow, WA 597 M 48 31:17 0:13 123/146 1517/1857 1397/1666
125. Bellefeuille, Todd Coeur D'alene, ID 1781 M 48 31:26 0:14 125/146 1549/1857 1435/1666
126. Dennin, Michael Tumwater, WA 1931 M 45 31:36 0:14 126/146 1557/1857 1441/1666
127. Sharp, Alex Nine Mile Falls, WA 1814 M 48 32:36 0:14 127/146 1587/1857 1466/1666
128. Caracci, Tj Chesterton, IN 391 M 49 32:51 0:14 128/146 1595/1857 1474/1666
129. Hale, Gary Pismo Beach, CA 1443 M 47 33:51 0:15 129/146 1611/1857 1487/1666
130. Ilg, Rick Forest Grove, OR 691 M 45 34:16 0:15 131/146 1616/1857 1491/1666
131. Long, Gary Everett, WA 646 M 49 36:38 0:16 131/146 1654/1857 1515/1666
132. Walker, David Burlington, WA 918 M 49 37:27 0:16 132/146 1669/1857 1528/1666
133. Fief, Tim Albany, OR 524 M 49 38:52 0:17 133/146 1689/1857 1545/1666
134. Black, Steve Cornelius, OR 512 M 46 43:11 0:19 134/146 1734/1857 1578/1666
135. Crain, Jon Buckley, WA 417 M 48 44:41 0:19 135/146 1746/1857 1591/1666
136. Marquez, Clarence Stockton, CA 1876 M 48 46:16 0:21 136/146 1754/1857 1594/1666
137. Baze, Edward Silverdale, WA 1171 M 45 47:55 0:21 137/146 1768/1857 1616/1666
138. Taylor, Tom Mount Vernon, WA 112 M 47 48:16 0:21 138/146 1774/1857 1611/1666
139. Downing, Tim Corbett, OR 497 M 46 49:26 0:21 139/146 1786/1857 1621/1666
140. Havner, J Lopez Island, WA 1119 M 47 49:31 0:22 141/146 1788/1857 1622/1666
141. Walker, Dean Moscow, ID 1132 M 46 51:11 0:22 141/146 1791/1857 1625/1666
142. O'Connor, Travis Oak Harbor, WA 1538 M 46 51:23 0:22 142/146 1792/1857 1626/1666
143. Keizer, Eric Camano Island, WA 1181 M 48 51:15 0:22 143/146 1798/1857 1631/1666
144. Carpenter, Josh Sedro Woolley, WA 1579 M 46 1:13:14 0:32 144/146 1844/1857 1657/1666
145. Sleeper, Christopher Lusby, MD 1798 M 48 1:49:24 0:48 145/146 1855/1857 1665/1666
146. Lane, Jerry Bremerton, WA 182 M 48 2:15:22 0:59 146/146 1857/1857 1666/1666

AGE DIVISION: 55 TO 59

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Paul, Chris Winthrop, WA 381 M 56 14:12 0:16 1/37 28/1857 28/1666
2. Dale, Patrick Puyallup, WA 741 M 56 16:18 0:17 2/37 129/1857 127/1666
3. Niedner, Carl Corvallis, OR 535 M 57 17:47 0:18 3/37 269/1857 262/1666
4. Webb, Joey Big Bear City, CA 1437 M 58 18:38 0:18 4/37 381/1857 371/1666
5. Buzalsky, Troy West Linn, OR 1112 M 55 19:11 0:18 5/37 439/1857 425/1666
6. Hewitt, Paul Park City, UT 1277 M 55 19:17 0:18 6/37 481/1857 466/1666
7. Brown, David X Victoria, BC 1979 M 55 21:12 0:19 7/37 586/1857 566/1666
8. Burnett, Mike Cashmere, WA 371 M 58 21:11 0:19 8/37 741/1857 711/1666
9. Weiss, Wood La Conner, WA 1618 M 56 21:15 0:19 9/37 751/1857 721/1666
10. Henderson, Kenneth Camano Island, WA 919 M 55 21:13 0:19 11/37 767/1857 737/1666
11. Burke, Richard Ellensburg, WA 589 M 55 21:26 0:19 11/37 789/1857 759/1666
12. McBride, Richard East Wenatchee, WA 381 M 56 21:26 0:19 12/37 791/1857 761/1666
13. Railsback, Rich Chehalis, WA 188 M 57 21:48 0:19 13/37 848/1857 813/1666
14. Dees, Rory Bellevue, WA 1511 M 59 22:48 0:11 14/37 982/1857 936/1666
15. Smith, Matt Garderville, NV 569 M 55 24:14 0:11 17/37 1111/1857 1148/1666
16. George, Mark Blythewood, SC 483 M 56 23:11 0:11 15/37 1117/1857 957/1666
17. Simons Jr, David Polson, MT 1315 M 56 24:19 0:11 18/37 1118/1857 1154/1666
18. O'Mahony, Tim South Colby, WA 1541 M 56 23:24 0:11 16/37 1138/1857 986/1666
19. Gordon, Michael Portland, OR 1891 M 55 25:23 0:11 19/37 1215/1857 1133/1666
20. Williams, Mike Lakebay, WA 84 M 57 25:54 0:11 21/37 1251/1857 1171/1666
21. Walsh, Curtis Benton City, WA 1384 M 55 26:14 0:11 21/37 1277/1857 1196/1666
22. Heavilin, Fred Klamath Falls, OR 898 M 58 26:19 0:11 22/37 1285/1857 1211/1666
23. Baily, Douglas Albany, OR 521 M 57 27:11 0:12 23/37 1331/1857 1241/1666
24. McCabe, Steve Murrieta, CA 517 M 55 27:15 0:12 24/37 1338/1857 1247/1666
25. Prysunka, Stephen Wrangell, AK 2143 M 55 27:52 0:12 25/37 1375/1857 1279/1666
26. Krause, Randy Duvall, WA 1326 M 55 28:22 0:12 26/37 1416/1857 1318/1666
27. Bota, Rick Valley Springs, CA 712 M 57 28:49 0:13 27/37 1431/1857 1332/1666
28. Yeutter, Steven Lake Stevens, WA 1575 M 55 31:21 0:13 28/37 1511/1857 1411/1666
29. Seibold, Edward Port Orchard, WA 1683 M 56 31:24 0:13 29/37 1514/1857 1414/1666
30. Bozeman, Michael Hermiston, OR 1936 M 56 32:57 0:14 31/37 1596/1857 1475/1666
31. John, Mark Hayden, ID 1741 M 57 34:31 0:15 31/37 1626/1857 1499/1666
32. Linneman, Donald Folsom, CA 717 M 55 36:41 0:16 32/37 1655/1857 1516/1666
33. Fisher, David Vancouver, WA 454 M 56 41:17 0:18 33/37 1718/1857 1558/1666
34. Predmore, Alan Enumclaw, WA 419 M 55 44:39 0:19 34/37 1745/1857 1589/1666
35. Bawyn, Jerry Sedro Woolley, WA 1614 M 57 49:11 0:21 35/37 1781/1857 1617/1666
36. Sotello, Peter Atascadero, CA 277 M 55 52:31 0:23 36/37 1813/1857 1634/1666
37. Aamodt, Steve Hubbard, OR 283 M 59 57:39 0:25 37/37 1822/1857 1643/1666

AGE DIVISION: 65 TO 69

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Oman, Lee Sequim, WA 445 M 65 38:17 0:17 1/3 1678/1857 1536/1666
2. McNerthney, Patrick Seattle, WA 574 M 68 38:39 0:17 2/3 1686/1857 1542/1666
3. Nelson, Dan Seattle, WA 1536 M 67 41:18 0:18 3/3 1719/1857 1566/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Potratz-Lee, Steve Moscow, ID 2 M 31 11:55 0:15 1/359 1/1857 1/1666
2. Brunsvold, Benjamin Missoula, MT 3 M 32 11:59 0:15 2/359 3/1857 3/1666
3. Ellis, Peter Bellingham, WA 1712 M 33 11:55 0:15 3/359 5/1857 5/1666
4. Bristol, Brant Butte, MT 228 M 31 12:48 0:16 4/359 11/1857 11/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Beckner, Mike Victoria, BC 1978 M 43 13:28 0:16 1/194 14/1857 14/1666
2. Lowe, Soren Genesee, ID 978 M 41 13:46 0:16 2/194 16/1857 16/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Schade, Zach Tumwater, WA 1556 M 51 13:51 0:16 1/77 17/1857 17/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Hardgrove, Adam West Richland, WA 1377 M 41 14:11 0:16 3/194 22/1857 22/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Petersen, Jordan Cheshire, OR 617 M 31 14:11 0:16 5/359 23/1857 23/1666
2. Gershom, Roi Portland, OR 1334 M 33 14:14 0:16 6/359 24/1857 24/1666
3. Scott, Sam Portland, OR 784 M 32 14:16 0:16 7/359 29/1857 29/1666
4. Smith, Robert X Covington, WA 358 M 34 14:25 0:16 8/359 31/1857 31/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Goodman, Geoff Portland, OR 1888 M 42 14:28 0:16 4/194 32/1857 32/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Martindale, Nick Fall City, WA 166 M 33 14:33 0:16 9/359 34/1857 34/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Jasperson, James Bellingham, WA 1714 M 22 14:38 0:16 1/161 38/1857 38/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Takeno, Robert Park City, UT 1287 M 31 14:41 0:16 11/359 39/1857 39/1666
2. Sabin, Andy Kennewick, WA 1381 M 34 14:44 0:16 11/359 44/1857 44/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Tapio, Jens Brush Prairie, WA 453 M 21 14:49 0:16 2/161 46/1857 46/1666
2. Sturges, Montana Coeur D Alene, ID 1792 M 24 14:51 0:16 3/161 48/1857 48/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Newell, Brett Leavenworth, WA 1369 M 31 14:54 0:16 12/359 51/1857 51/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Morrison, Haustin Templeton, CA 1864 M 24 15:13 0:17 4/161 52/1857 52/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Vanderbeek, Michael Seattle, WA 1568 M 33 15:16 0:17 13/359 56/1857 56/1666
2. Tyler, Caleb Coeurdalene, ID 1237 M 31 15:16 0:17 14/359 57/1857 57/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Rodriguez, Jaime Palmer, AK 327 M 41 15:11 0:17 5/194 62/1857 62/1666
2. Smith, Justin Mcminnville, OR 1968 M 42 15:15 0:17 6/194 67/1857 67/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Knitter, Mathew Grants Pass, OR 899 M 24 15:17 0:17 5/161 68/1857 68/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Archer, Chris Auburn, WA 68 M 34 15:24 0:17 15/359 74/1857 73/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Johnson, Davis Bozeman, MT 794 M 24 15:26 0:17 6/161 75/1857 74/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Whitney, Jared Salem, OR 1913 M 41 15:41 0:17 7/194 82/1857 81/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Foley, Justin Poulsbo, WA 59 M 32 15:41 0:17 16/359 83/1857 82/1666
2. Disbrow, Travis Ellensburg, WA 799 M 31 15:44 0:17 17/359 88/1857 87/1666
3. Pashby, Devin Beaverton, OR 516 M 31 15:45 0:17 18/359 92/1857 91/1666
4. Sokolowski, Jp East Wenatchee, WA 551 M 32 15:46 0:17 19/359 93/1857 92/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Heiser, Reggie Polson, MT 1311 M 44 15:51 0:17 8/194 94/1857 93/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. King, Daniel Beaverton, OR 781 M 31 15:51 0:17 21/359 95/1857 94/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Smith, Richard Redmond, WA 667 M 44 15:56 0:17 9/194 97/1857 96/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Keller, Levi Covington, WA 1918 M 32 15:58 0:17 21/359 98/1857 97/1666
2. Mazza, Sean Carlsbad, CA 28 M 34 16:15 0:17 23/359 112/1857 111/1666
3. Bakke, Mike Bellingham, WA 1349 M 31 16:16 0:17 24/359 113/1857 112/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Burr, Jack Corvallis, OR 522 M 21 16:12 0:17 7/161 116/1857 115/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Baker, Cody Gig Harbor, WA 1675 M 31 16:12 0:17 22/359 117/1857 116/1666
2. Little, Christopher San Francisco, CA 718 M 31 16:12 0:17 25/359 118/1857 117/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Bedard, Michael Leavenworth, WA 624 M 42 16:13 0:17 11/194 119/1857 118/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Lewis, Ashley Heber, UT 1281 M 34 16:14 0:17 26/359 121/1857 119/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Kindness, Jim Sparks, NV 1722 M 51 16:14 0:17 2/77 121/1857 121/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Walker, John Oakdale, CA 1111 M 31 16:14 0:17 27/359 123/1857 122/1666
2. Mattert, Joshua Vancouver, WA 458 M 32 16:17 0:17 28/359 127/1857 125/1666
3. Renner, David San Luis Obispo, CA 1446 M 31 16:17 0:17 29/359 128/1857 126/1666
4. Mota, Luis Hillsboro, OR 782 M 33 16:18 0:17 31/359 131/1857 128/1666
5. Miller, Joe Boise, ID 155 M 31 16:21 0:17 31/359 133/1857 131/1666
6. Fink, Matthew Auburn, WA 1917 M 32 16:22 0:17 32/359 134/1857 132/1666
7. Webley, Clint East Wenatchee, WA 382 M 32 16:22 0:17 33/359 136/1857 134/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Stewart, Brad Portland, OR 1919 M 41 16:23 0:17 11/194 138/1857 136/1666
2. Simpson, Ryan Puyallup, WA 1958 M 41 16:24 0:17 12/194 141/1857 138/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Psillos, Josh Lake Stevens, WA 1594 M 32 16:24 0:17 34/359 142/1857 141/1666
2. Morgan, Trent Gresham, OR 439 M 31 16:26 0:17 35/359 145/1857 142/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Fuhrman, Ross Corvallis, OR 526 M 41 16:26 0:17 13/194 146/1857 143/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Long, Harrison Heber City, UT 1427 M 31 16:28 0:17 36/359 148/1857 145/1666
2. Mellein, Mark Seattle, WA 1534 M 34 16:35 0:17 37/359 155/1857 152/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Turner, Billy East Wenatchee, WA 552 M 41 16:36 0:17 14/194 157/1857 154/1666
2. Steele, Jeffrey Arlington, WA 669 M 41 16:36 0:17 15/194 159/1857 156/1666
3. Lowe, Shane Boise, ID 152 M 43 16:38 0:17 16/194 161/1857 158/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Owens, Andy Portland, OR 943 M 34 16:41 0:17 38/359 162/1857 159/1666
2. Manning, Don Eagle Point, OR 831 M 34 16:46 0:17 39/359 166/1857 163/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Baldwin, Charles Blaine, WA 1616 M 21 16:49 0:17 8/161 171/1857 167/1666
2. Hedequist, Hunter Colbert, WA 1738 M 24 16:51 0:17 9/161 172/1857 169/1666
3. Day, Hunter Snohomish, WA 1138 M 23 16:52 0:17 11/161 174/1857 171/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Comstock, Kevin Sutherlin, OR 1394 M 31 16:52 0:17 41/359 175/1857 172/1666
2. Hillmon, Ryan Bellingham, WA 88 M 34 16:54 0:17 41/359 177/1857 174/1666
3. Woodhouse, Scott Ridgefield, WA 1969 M 31 16:54 0:17 42/359 178/1857 175/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Rehn, Greg Mead, WA 1771 M 42 16:55 0:17 17/194 179/1857 176/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Maney, Chad Missoula, MT 1198 M 34 16:56 0:17 43/359 181/1857 178/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Richard, Alexander Bozeman, MT 798 M 22 16:59 0:17 11/161 185/1857 182/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Cochrane, Richard Burlington, WA 1495 M 44 17:11 0:17 18/194 186/1857 183/1666
2. Albright, Seth Everett, WA 622 M 41 17:11 0:17 19/194 187/1857 184/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Davidson, Brian West Jordan, UT 1425 M 31 17:11 0:17 44/359 191/1857 187/1666
2. Wiemokly, Skyler Missoula, MT 1111 M 31 17:11 0:17 45/359 192/1857 189/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Rich, David Stanwood, WA 661 M 54 17:12 0:17 3/77 193/1857 191/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Mau, Greg Newberg, OR 1898 M 31 17:13 0:17 46/359 195/1857 192/1666
2. Tarabochia, Paul Seattle, WA 587 M 31 17:14 0:17 47/359 199/1857 196/1666
3. Butler, Andrew Bellingham, WA 1711 M 33 17:17 0:18 51/359 211/1857 218/1666
4. Upton, Mason Seattle, WA 1923 M 31 17:17 0:18 52/359 213/1857 211/1666
5. Cerda Jr, Hugo Hillsboro, OR 778 M 31 17:19 0:18 53/359 214/1857 211/1666
6. Bebb, Kevin Beaverton, OR 1881 M 34 17:11 0:17 48/359 214/1857 211/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Adsero, Nicholas Woodinville, WA 621 M 41 17:12 0:17 21/194 215/1857 212/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Ferguson, Colton Burney, CA 1348 M 23 17:19 0:18 12/161 215/1857 212/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Hilliard, James Sumner, WA 1516 M 54 17:12 0:17 4/77 216/1857 213/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Seefeld, Gunnar Seattle, WA 1244 M 23 17:21 0:18 13/161 216/1857 213/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Turcotte, Cody Fall City, WA 999 M 31 17:13 0:17 49/359 217/1857 214/1666
2. Huffman, Brad Colbert, WA 1786 M 31 17:13 0:17 51/359 218/1857 215/1666
3. Kuykendall, Brandon Bonney Lake, WA 1243 M 32 17:23 0:18 54/359 221/1857 217/1666
4. Weaver, Maxwell Everett, WA 719 M 31 17:24 0:18 55/359 222/1857 219/1666

AGE DIVISION: 61 TO 64

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Willson, James Bellingham, WA 1711 M 63 17:25 0:18 1/25 223/1857 221/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Swanson, Brian Victoria, BC 1412 M 43 17:25 0:18 21/194 224/1857 221/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Olson, Scout Lewiston, ID 981 M 22 17:28 0:18 14/161 229/1857 225/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Sawyer, Joey Bend, OR 931 M 34 17:29 0:18 56/359 231/1857 226/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Crippen, Lukas Seattle, WA 1315 M 23 17:29 0:18 15/161 231/1857 227/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Bracchi, Adam Seattle, WA 1487 M 34 17:32 0:18 57/359 236/1857 232/1666
2. Gutierrez, Armando San Luis Obispo, CA 1442 M 31 17:34 0:18 58/359 238/1857 234/1666
3. Otteman, James Flagler, CO 482 M 31 17:35 0:18 59/359 242/1857 236/1666
4. Cain, Zach Loveland, CO 478 M 33 17:37 0:18 61/359 247/1857 241/1666
5. Haney, Nicolas Milwaukie, OR 769 M 32 17:37 0:18 61/359 248/1857 242/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Gripp, Travis Beaverton, OR 1891 M 41 17:37 0:18 22/194 249/1857 243/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Michaelis, Dustin Bellingham, WA 89 M 33 17:38 0:18 62/359 251/1857 245/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Granath, Wes Walla Walla, WA 427 M 24 17:39 0:18 16/161 253/1857 247/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Griffin, Adam Mount Vernon, WA 1321 M 43 17:41 0:18 23/194 255/1857 249/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Sneve, Kristopher Worley, ID 2137 M 23 17:43 0:18 17/161 259/1857 253/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Voos, Jonathan Seattle, WA 673 M 33 17:44 0:18 63/359 261/1857 255/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Madison, Ryan Tacoma, WA 349 M 41 17:44 0:18 24/194 262/1857 256/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Mokhtarian, Matthew San Jose, CA 1455 M 33 17:45 0:18 64/359 263/1857 257/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Richert, Derek Ellensburg, WA 1546 M 51 17:47 0:18 5/77 267/1857 261/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Macias, Rene Loveland, CO 481 M 43 17:48 0:18 25/194 271/1857 263/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Davis, Scott Sherwood, OR 287 M 31 17:51 0:18 65/359 273/1857 266/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Nielsen, Ryan Kennewick, WA 1379 M 51 17:53 0:18 6/77 276/1857 269/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Wise, Tyler Chubbuck, ID 118 M 24 17:53 0:18 18/161 278/1857 271/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Peterson, Jordan Pocatello, ID 1296 M 31 17:57 0:18 66/359 283/1857 276/1666
2. Aguilar, Charles Seatac, WA 1319 M 31 17:57 0:18 67/359 284/1857 277/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Wheeler, August Mccall, ID 1158 M 41 17:59 0:18 26/194 285/1857 278/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Martinet, Alex Santa Monica, CA 1463 M 31 18:11 0:18 68/359 287/1857 281/1666
2. Ferris, Colin Bellingham, WA 883 M 31 18:11 0:18 69/359 289/1857 282/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Emerick, Mike West Richland, WA 1376 M 53 18:13 0:18 7/77 292/1857 284/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Breeding, Kyle Spokane, WA 1733 M 21 18:16 0:18 19/161 298/1857 289/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Jones, Brandon Central Point, OR 754 M 33 18:16 0:18 71/359 299/1857 291/1666
2. Jung, Matthew Seattle, WA 1521 M 32 18:11 0:18 73/359 311/1857 312/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Briggs, Connor Hillsboro, OR 285 M 23 18:17 0:18 21/161 312/1857 293/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Spada, Anthony Walla Walla, WA 431 M 42 18:12 0:18 28/194 312/1857 313/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Haskins, Eric Nampa, ID 273 M 32 18:17 0:18 71/359 313/1857 294/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Henkel, Carl Renton, WA 1323 M 24 18:13 0:18 21/161 314/1857 315/1666
2. Keaton, Kody Ellensburg, WA 814 M 22 18:14 0:18 22/161 315/1857 316/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Wise, Jesse Renton, WA 892 M 34 18:19 0:18 72/359 315/1857 296/1666
2. Lowe, Sam Cle Elum, WA 649 M 31 18:14 0:18 74/359 316/1857 317/1666
3. Tassos, Benjamin Boise, ID 1168 M 34 18:15 0:18 75/359 317/1857 318/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Amsberry, Kyle Sublimity, OR 1414 M 51 18:15 0:18 8/77 318/1857 319/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Nevens, Andy Lake Forest Park, WA 1921 M 41 18:11 0:18 27/194 318/1857 299/1666
2. Hollis, Brian Salem, OR 1419 M 41 18:16 0:18 29/194 319/1857 311/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Khalili, Dan Anaheim, CA 515 M 31 18:16 0:18 76/359 321/1857 311/1666
2. Hill, Eric Tacoma, WA 1515 M 32 18:21 0:18 77/359 328/1857 318/1666
3. Zukowski, Peter West Richland, WA 1387 M 32 18:21 0:18 78/359 329/1857 319/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Schmidt, Brad Kirkland, WA 663 M 44 18:22 0:18 31/194 331/1857 321/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Lyon, Andrew Port Angeles, WA 1224 M 32 18:23 0:18 79/359 335/1857 325/1666
2. Falter, Travis Idaho Falls, ID 117 M 31 18:24 0:18 81/359 336/1857 326/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Lent, Adam Bellingham, WA 1715 M 43 18:24 0:18 31/194 337/1857 327/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Williams, Cole Kalispell, MT 679 M 23 18:26 0:18 23/161 339/1857 329/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Sweeny, Matt Lynnwood, WA 1331 M 32 18:26 0:18 81/359 341/1857 331/1666
2. Holman, Blake Polson, MT 1312 M 33 18:26 0:18 82/359 341/1857 331/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Dickson, Sam Battle Ground, WA 1961 M 22 18:27 0:18 24/161 342/1857 332/1666
2. Solberg, Nathan Skykomish, WA 1613 M 24 18:27 0:18 25/161 343/1857 333/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Langlow, Nick Gig Harbor, WA 728 M 34 18:27 0:18 83/359 344/1857 334/1666
2. Holthenrichs, Josh Marysville, WA 1351 M 32 18:27 0:18 84/359 345/1857 335/1666
3. Scales, Randy Nampa, ID 1167 M 31 18:27 0:18 85/359 346/1857 336/1666
4. Ockwell, Andy Clarkston, WA 979 M 33 18:27 0:18 86/359 347/1857 337/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Pinkstaff, Paul Federal Way, WA 1671 M 24 18:27 0:18 26/161 348/1857 338/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Jarman, Kawika Seattle, WA 1518 M 33 18:28 0:18 87/359 349/1857 339/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Nunez, Daniel San Luis Obispo, CA 262 M 22 18:28 0:18 27/161 351/1857 341/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Beattie, Craig Victoria, BC 1977 M 42 18:29 0:18 32/194 353/1857 343/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Komora, Sean Bozeman, MT 795 M 24 18:29 0:18 28/161 354/1857 344/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Lunghofer, Joseph Boise, ID 153 M 34 18:29 0:18 88/359 355/1857 345/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Rice, Doug Oakdalw, CA 1119 M 42 18:31 0:18 33/194 356/1857 346/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Bartlett, Matthew Renton, WA 848 M 34 18:31 0:18 89/359 358/1857 348/1666
2. Church, Matt Coeur D'alene, ID 471 M 33 18:31 0:18 91/359 359/1857 349/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Hall, Michael Eagle River, AK 36 M 51 18:31 0:18 9/77 361/1857 351/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Reed, Lane Wasilla, AK 326 M 21 18:31 0:18 29/161 365/1857 355/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Clawson, Thomas Corvallis, OR 1333 M 41 18:32 0:18 34/194 368/1857 358/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Devries, Matt Medford, OR 41 M 21 18:33 0:18 31/161 369/1857 359/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Howard, Brandon Evergreen, CO 984 M 32 18:33 0:18 91/359 371/1857 361/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Rendahl, Joe Whitefish, MT 2131 M 43 18:34 0:18 35/194 372/1857 362/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Pendleton, Dillon Sisters, OR 771 M 31 18:36 0:18 92/359 374/1857 364/1666
2. Mallinger, Tyler Concord, CA 711 M 33 18:36 0:18 93/359 375/1857 365/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Malone, Malcom Bozeman, MT 796 M 23 18:36 0:18 31/161 376/1857 366/1666
2. Carlson, Cody Fairbanks, AK 1817 M 21 18:36 0:18 32/161 377/1857 367/1666
3. Medeck, Brandon Orange, CA 117 M 24 18:37 0:18 33/161 379/1857 368/1666

AGE DIVISION: 41 TO 44

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Duffy, Luke Anchorage, AK 35 M 41 18:37 0:18 36/194 381/1857 369/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Adamson, Jason Lebanon, OR 962 M 34 18:41 0:18 94/359 384/1857 373/1666

AGE DIVISION: 51 TO 54

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Desmond, Joe Marysville, WA 635 M 51 18:41 0:18 11/77 387/1857 376/1666

AGE DIVISION: 31 TO 34

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Van Walraven, Joseph Sparks, NV 1729 M 32 18:41 0:18 95/359 389/1857 378/1666

AGE DIVISION: 21 TO 24

NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Daniels, Trystan East Wenatchee, WA 373 M 22 18:42 0:18 34/161 391/1857 381/1666
NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE