Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

SUNRIVER RUN FOR A CAUSE - 5K
Saturday, October 14th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS FEMALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Lush, Deborah Keizer, OR 167 F 41 23:15 7:29 1/7 12/77 1/48 23:16 0:01
2. Hartz, Shauna Veneta, OR 16 F 55 25:49 8:19 1/6 18/77 2/48 25:50 0:01
3. Miller, Cloe La Pine, OR 157 F 18 25:53 8:20 1/2 19/77 3/48 25:54 0:01
4. Bakkom, Angela Corvallis, OR 17 F 51 26:48 8:38 1/3 20/77 4/48 26:49 0:01
5. Wavrin, Kelly Mabton, WA 134 F 54 27:33 8:52 2/3 21/77 5/48 27:35 0:02
6. Rotter, Tricia Portland, OR 151 F 41 28:17 9:06 2/7 24/77 6/48 28:18 0:01
7. Hakari, Lesley Beaverton, OR 126 F 37 30:27 9:48 1/3 30/77 7/48 30:30 0:03
8. Frei, Jacqueline Marthalen, CH 129 F 56 30:27 9:48 2/6 31/77 8/48 30:30 0:03
9. Cunningham, Mary Bend, OR 145 F 41 32:16 10:23 3/7 33/77 9/48 32:24 0:08
10. Bruce, Tanya Bend, OR 132 F 44 32:46 10:33 4/7 34/77 10/48 32:51 0:05
11. Faria, Jeanine Bend, OR 53 F 65 34:28 11:06 1/5 36/77 11/48 34:32 0:04
12. Ford, Jennie Eugene, OR 62 F 45 34:34 11:08 1/5 37/77 12/48 34:42 0:08
13. Koenders, Sarah Portland, OR 163 F 42 34:53 11:14 5/7 38/77 13/48 34:55 0:02
14. Todd, Nancy Sunriver, OR 136 F 66 34:59 11:16 2/5 39/77 14/48 35:08 0:09
15. Harr, Amiee Hubbard, OR 121 F 43 35:05 11:18 6/7 40/77 15/48 35:11 0:06
16. Leaming, Stephanie Salem, OR 123 F 30 38:05 12:15 1/5 43/77 16/48 38:09 0:04
17. Muske-Dukes, Annie Bend, OR 15 F 34 39:20 12:40 2/5 44/77 17/48 39:30 0:10
18. Jenks, Stephanie Bend, OR 119 F 35 40:07 12:55 2/3 45/77 18/48 40:40 0:33
19. Drager, Janae Bend, OR 118 F 44 40:07 12:55 7/7 46/77 19/48 40:40 0:33
20. Dattke, Emily Bend, OR 144 F 15 40:23 13:00 2/2 47/77 20/48 40:29 0:06
21. Arnold, Carin Wilsonville, OR 122 F 46 40:27 13:01 2/5 48/77 21/48 40:32 0:05
22. Broadley, Kemi Redmond, OR 6 F 53 40:59 13:11 3/3 49/77 22/48 40:59 0:00
23. Hakkila, Elaine Redmond, OR 9 F 65 40:59 13:11 3/5 50/77 23/48 40:59 0:00
24. Dattke, Siena Bend, OR 143 F 13 41:01 13:12 1/2 51/77 24/48 41:07 0:06
25. Bradley, Andrea Bend, OR 48 F 32 41:47 13:27 3/5 52/77 25/48 41:50 0:03
26. Rackley, Autumn Redmond, OR 36 F 29 42:14 13:36 1/1 53/77 26/48 42:18 0:04
27. McMichael, Serena La Pine, OR 165 F 37 46:30 14:58 3/3 54/77 27/48 46:37 0:07
28. Strand, Peggy Vancouver, WA 10 F 63 49:47 16:01 1/4 55/77 28/48 49:58 0:11
29. Ramsey, Tara Bend, OR 44 F 58 50:24 16:13 3/6 56/77 29/48 50:33 0:09
30. Borninski, Kathryn Millersburg, OR 2 F 30 51:17 16:30 4/5 58/77 30/48 51:26 0:09
31. Wilson, Christine Albany, OR 78 F 56 51:20 16:31 4/6 59/77 31/48 51:27 0:07
32. Lewis, Connie Portland, OR 146 F 59 53:31 17:14 5/6 61/77 32/48 53:38 0:07
33. Stubenrauch, Cynthia Vancouver, WA 147 F 55 53:31 17:14 6/6 62/77 33/48 53:37 0:06
34. Cnossen, Jennifer Oregon City, OR 131 F 49 58:49 18:56 3/5 63/77 34/48 58:59 0:10
35. Fetters, Geraldine Troutdale, OR 155 F 49 58:50 18:56 4/5 64/77 35/48 58:59 0:09
36. Sittel, Frances Lapine, OR 90 F 67 59:43 19:13 4/5 65/77 36/48 59:49 0:06
37. Bourne, Amber Bend, OR 96 F 34 1:00:06 19:21 5/5 66/77 37/48 1:00:10 0:04
38. Anderson, Pat Bend, OR 97 F 60 1:00:07 19:21 2/4 67/77 38/48 1:00:11 0:04
39. Lawson, Marilynne Bend, OR 5 F 73 1:02:13 20:02 1/4 68/77 39/48 1:02:25 0:12
40. Muktoyuk, Nancy Portland, OR 1 F 74 1:02:14 20:02 2/4 69/77 40/48 1:02:26 0:12
41. Sanchez, Kristina Prineville, OR 161 F 22 1:02:48 20:13 1/1 70/77 41/48 1:02:59 0:11
42. Sanchez, Skyler Prineville, OR 160 F 5 1:02:49 20:13 2/2 71/77 42/48 1:03:00 0:11
43. Fischer, Jaki La Pine, OR 148 F 68 1:05:30 21:05 5/5 72/77 43/48 1:05:37 0:07
44. Blackwood, Carol La Pine, OR 138 F 72 1:05:31 21:05 3/4 73/77 44/48 1:05:37 0:06
45. Lincoln, Sharon La Pine, OR 140 F 61 1:05:31 21:05 3/4 74/77 45/48 1:05:37 0:06
46. Wareham, Cecilia La Pine, OR 153 F 63 1:05:31 21:05 4/4 75/77 46/48 1:05:37 0:06
47. Colombo, Laura La Pine, OR 139 F 70 1:05:31 21:05 4/4 76/77 47/48 1:05:37 0:06
48. Mainwaring, Kimberly Salem, OR 127 F 46 1:28:28 28:28:00 5/5 77/77 48/48 1:28:28 0:00

Return To Top Of The Page