Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

SUNRIVER RUN FOR A CAUSE - 1/2 MAR
Saturday, October 14th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS BY TIME


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Mendoza, Mario Bend, OR 240 M 31 1:13:15 5:35 1/8 1/119 1/39 1:13:15 0:00
2. Morales, Sergio Klamath Falls, OR 237 M 27 1:13:48 5:38 1/2 2/119 2/39 1:13:48 0:00
3. Sharman, Ian Bend, OR 32 M 37 1:20:32 6:09 1/6 3/119 3/39 1:20:32 0:00
4. Mayfield, Camelia Bend, OR 244 F 25 1:23:04 6:20 1/4 4/119 1/80 1:23:04 0:00
5. Brasher, Brandon Prineville, OR 203 M 41 1:25:08 6:30 1/2 5/119 4/39 1:25:10 0:02
6. Amondson, Mark Redmond, OR 90 M 34 1:25:25 6:31 2/8 6/119 5/39 1:25:26 0:01
7. Kelly, Felice Portland, OR 241 F 37 1:26:27 6:36 1/15 7/119 2/80 1:26:27 0:00
8. McGregor, Jeremiah Bend, OR 178 M 30 1:34:38 7:13 3/8 8/119 6/39 1:34:39 0:01
9. Yeung, David Bend, OR 157 M 39 1:37:31 7:26 2/6 9/119 7/39 1:37:32 0:01
10. Johnson, Riva Bend, OR 234 F 54 1:38:30 7:31 1/8 10/119 3/80 1:38:31 0:01
11. Huang, Kari Bend, OR 233 F 37 1:38:35 7:31 2/15 11/119 4/80 1:38:44 0:09
12. Hemson, Paul Wilsonville, OR 243 M 57 1:39:58 7:38 1/3 12/119 8/39 1:40:02 0:04
13. Barker, Scott La Pine, OR 235 M 59 1:44:13 7:57 2/3 13/119 9/39 1:44:16 0:03
14. Bruce, Gary Bend, OR 220 M 44 1:45:09 8:01 2/2 14/119 10/39 1:45:18 0:09
15. Nkansah, Richard Bend, OR 16 M 32 1:45:40 8:04 4/8 15/119 11/39 1:45:43 0:03
16. Hays, Leanne Mcminnville, OR 160 F 50 1:47:49 8:13 2/8 16/119 5/80 1:47:55 0:06
17. Joyner, Kyle Keizer, OR 93 M 32 1:48:04 8:15 5/8 17/119 12/39 1:48:14 0:10
18. Saser, Issak Bend, OR 242 M 31 1:48:18 8:16 6/8 18/119 13/39 1:48:20 0:02
19. Hague, Seth Bend, OR 201 M 24 1:48:19 8:16 1/2 19/119 14/39 1:48:22 0:03
20. Winn, Alex Bend, OR 215 M 37 1:48:49 8:18 3/6 20/119 15/39 1:48:56 0:07
21. Gay, Catherine Portland, OR 181 F 49 1:49:18 8:20 1/9 21/119 6/80 1:49:21 0:03
22. Frei, Balz Bend, OR 162 M 58 1:49:32 8:21 3/3 22/119 16/39 1:49:38 0:06
23. Balsalobre, Amanda Bend, OR 11 F 39 1:50:24 8:25 3/15 23/119 7/80 1:50:27 0:03
24. Blodgett, Nicole Portland, OR 218 F 37 1:50:24 8:25 4/15 24/119 8/80 1:50:25 0:01
25. Sheffield, Kimberly Bend, OR 124 F 24 1:51:16 8:29 1/3 25/119 9/80 1:51:21 0:05
26. Nagel, Dustin Sunriver, OR 200 M 31 1:52:53 8:37 7/8 26/119 17/39 1:52:59 0:06
27. Richards, Daelyn Camas, WA 100 F 31 1:52:57 8:37 1/8 27/119 10/80 1:53:08 0:11
28. Houchens, Amy Bend, OR 210 F 49 1:53:11 8:38 2/9 28/119 11/80 1:53:15 0:04
29. Gnass, Jon Bend, OR 222 M 62 1:54:05 8:42 1/2 29/119 18/39 1:54:07 0:02
30. Glaus, Wendy-Miki Bend, OR 154 F 55 1:54:08 8:42 1/17 30/119 12/80 1:54:11 0:03
31. Boehme, Laura Bend, OR 196 F 49 1:55:00 8:46 3/9 31/119 13/80 1:55:01 0:01
32. Ramirez, Jose La Pine, OR 213 M 47 1:55:02 8:46 1/2 32/119 19/39 1:55:10 0:08
33. Frei, Larissa Bend, OR 199 F 28 1:55:16 8:48 2/4 33/119 14/80 1:55:23 0:07
34. Sundermeier, Ronda Bend, OR 209 F 50 1:57:10 8:56 3/8 34/119 15/80 1:57:12 0:02
35. Davis, Lisa Bend, OR 83 F 57 1:57:18 8:57 2/17 35/119 16/80 1:57:22 0:04
36. Lottig, Kimberly Camas, WA 231 F 39 1:58:12 9:01 5/15 36/119 17/80 1:58:14 0:02
37. Cordes, Whitney Bend, OR 159 F 23 1:58:47 9:04 2/3 37/119 18/80 1:58:49 0:02
38. Gnass, Karen Bend, OR 219 F 55 1:58:47 9:04 3/17 38/119 19/80 1:58:53 0:06
39. Falor, Jenn Portland, OR 229 F 45 1:58:58 9:04 4/9 39/119 20/80 1:59:00 0:02
40. Warren, Daniel Keizer, OR 49 M 32 2:00:12 9:10 8/8 40/119 20/39 2:00:26 0:14
41. Sessions, Jerry Medford, OR 202 M 68 2:00:37 9:12 1/4 41/119 21/39 2:00:39 0:02
42. Merriam, Tamara Battle Ground, WA 230 F 57 2:00:39 9:12 4/17 42/119 21/80 2:00:43 0:04
43. Mendoza, Rodel Bend, OR 227 M 46 2:02:25 9:20 2/2 43/119 22/39 2:02:28 0:03
44. Rowles, Amy Bend, OR 217 F 33 2:02:43 9:22 2/8 44/119 22/80 2:02:56 0:13
45. Bennett, Dana Bend, OR 223 F 44 2:03:18 9:24 1/9 45/119 23/80 1:33:59 0:00
46. Frei, Simone Bend, OR 161 F 55 2:03:36 9:26 5/17 46/119 24/80 2:03:43 0:07
47. Fackler, Carol Bend, OR 56 F 58 2:04:01 9:28 6/17 47/119 25/80 2:04:06 0:05
48. Forstag, Ben Portland, OR 7 M 37 2:05:03 9:32 4/6 48/119 23/39 2:05:11 0:08
49. Schmitz, Patty Prineville, OR 139 F 31 2:05:44 9:35 3/8 49/119 26/80 2:05:47 0:03
50. Cooley, Krista Prineville, OR 147 F 59 2:05:45 9:36 7/17 50/119 27/80 2:05:48 0:03
51. Mulkins, Christine Grants Pass, OR 88 F 38 2:06:21 9:38 6/15 51/119 28/80 2:06:27 0:06
52. Hall, Jared La Pine, OR 105 M 36 2:06:23 9:38 5/6 52/119 24/39 2:06:39 0:16
53. Hobson, Pamela Bend, OR 24 F 56 2:06:41 9:40 8/17 53/119 29/80 2:06:44 0:03
54. Wilkinson, Trish Bend, OR 155 F 55 2:06:42 9:40 9/17 54/119 30/80 2:06:45 0:03
55. Hitchcock, Emily Portland, OR 195 F 45 2:06:46 9:40 5/9 55/119 31/80 2:06:49 0:03
56. Merrick, John Bend, OR 158 M 66 2:08:40 9:49 2/4 56/119 25/39 2:08:49 0:09
57. Funk, Marisa Bend, OR 131 F 25 2:09:08 9:51 3/4 57/119 32/80 2:09:15 0:07
58. Stephen, Keri Bend, OR 163 F 26 2:09:34 9:53 4/4 58/119 33/80 2:09:39 0:05
59. Ash, Britt Canby, OR 114 F 42 2:09:34 9:53 2/9 59/119 34/80 2:09:46 0:12
60. Crowley, Jessica Collierville, TN 238 F 40 2:09:50 9:54 3/9 60/119 35/80 2:09:55 0:05
61. Plucinski, Karen Carl Junction, MO 198 F 54 2:10:25 9:57 4/8 61/119 36/80 2:10:29 0:04
62. Gaudinski, Cecily Klamath Falls, OR 128 F 33 2:10:57 9:59 4/8 62/119 37/80 2:11:03 0:06
63. Stevens, Julia Bend, OR 214 F 57 2:11:06 10:00 10/17 63/119 38/80 2:11:07 0:01
64. Sundberg, Marie Bend, OR 216 F 35 2:11:18 10:01 7/15 64/119 39/80 2:11:22 0:04
65. Krawski, Kimberly Bend, OR 236 F 39 2:11:55 10:04 8/15 65/119 40/80 2:11:59 0:04
66. James, Laura Bend, OR 102 F 52 2:12:12 10:05 5/8 66/119 41/80 2:12:15 0:03
67. Timmermans, Diana Bend, OR 228 F 59 2:12:35 10:07 11/17 67/119 42/80 2:12:43 0:08
68. Johnston, Jenny Bend, OR 180 F 38 2:13:18 10:10 9/15 68/119 43/80 2:13:22 0:04
69. Ritt, Judith Bend, OR 14 F 67 2:13:27 10:11 1/2 69/119 44/80 2:13:37 0:10
70. McMullen, Ramona Portland, OR 107 F 35 2:13:32 10:11 10/15 70/119 45/80 2:13:43 0:11
71. Ellis, Ronda Bend, OR 13 F 55 2:14:09 10:14 12/17 71/119 46/80 2:14:17 0:08
72. Mailander, Sean Portland, OR 106 M 29 2:14:13 10:14 2/2 72/119 26/39 2:14:23 0:10
73. Mucha, Ken Bend, OR 42 M 50 2:14:36 10:16 1/4 73/119 27/39 2:14:45 0:09
74. Irwin, Jeff Canby, OR 239 M 52 2:15:16 10:19 2/4 74/119 28/39 2:15:29 0:13
75. May, John Bend, OR 127 M 35 2:16:08 10:23 6/6 75/119 29/39 2:16:09 0:01
76. Standerwick, Kerri Bend, OR 15 F 46 2:16:10 10:23 6/9 76/119 47/80 2:16:15 0:05
77. Ober, Kamie Bend, OR 221 F 35 2:16:50 10:26 11/15 77/119 48/80 1:47:29 0:00
78. Forstag, Erin Portland, OR 82 F 40 2:17:22 10:29 4/9 78/119 49/80 2:17:31 0:09
79. Saxton, Amy Bend, OR 150 F 30 2:18:17 10:33 5/8 79/119 50/80 2:18:22 0:05
80. Miskowiec, Cynthia Bend, OR 76 F 39 2:19:37 10:39 12/15 80/119 51/80 2:19:43 0:06
81. Dickison, Jill Eugene, OR 89 F 36 2:19:43 10:39 13/15 81/119 52/80 2:19:47 0:04
82. Malkasian, Vikie Salem, OR 167 F 62 2:20:41 10:44 1/3 82/119 53/80 2:20:49 0:08
83. Baker, Debbie Sunriver, OR 182 F 61 2:20:42 10:44 2/3 83/119 54/80 2:20:49 0:07
84. Ledbetter, Kenneth Bend, OR 113 M 52 2:21:49 10:49 3/4 84/119 30/39 2:21:52 0:03
85. Neburka, Julie Portland, OR 118 F 54 2:22:01 10:50 6/8 85/119 55/80 2:22:09 0:08
86. Frede, Peggy Bend, OR 197 F 61 2:22:36 10:53 3/3 86/119 56/80 2:23:04 0:28
87. Kemmy, Ruth Portland, OR 3 F 49 2:27:21 11:14 7/9 87/119 57/80 2:27:28 0:07
88. Brown, Julian Bend, OR 21 M 50 2:30:30 11:29 4/4 88/119 31/39 2:30:31 0:01
89. De Carolis, Sandra Corvallis, OR 126 F 56 2:30:33 11:29 13/17 89/119 58/80 2:30:44 0:11
90. Buch, Olivia Eugene, OR 34 F 37 2:30:47 11:30 14/15 90/119 59/80 2:30:57 0:10
91. Veit, Shannon Albany, OR 205 F 39 2:39:39 12:11 15/15 91/119 60/80 2:39:47 0:08
92. Slauson, Mistie Salem, OR 50 F 42 2:42:39 12:24 5/9 92/119 61/80 2:42:49 0:10
93. Coughlin, Kristi Bend, OR 19 F 33 2:44:43 12:34 6/8 93/119 62/80 2:44:50 0:07
94. Coulter, Dawn Salem, OR 184 F 43 2:45:20 12:37 6/9 94/119 63/80 2:45:31 0:11
95. Reinwald, Michelle Bend, OR 44 F 44 2:48:24 12:51 7/9 95/119 64/80 2:48:29 0:05
96. Bernhardt, Holly Bend, OR 41 F 41 2:48:35 12:52 8/9 96/119 65/80 2:48:40 0:05
97. Warren, Vanessa Keizer, OR 48 F 31 2:49:45 12:57 7/8 97/119 66/80 2:50:01 0:16
98. Hofmann, Charles Newberg, OR 232 M 74 2:50:52 13:02 1/4 98/119 32/39 2:51:03 0:11
99. Solesbee, Hannah Powell Butte, OR 206 F 32 2:55:44 13:24 8/8 99/119 67/80 2:55:50 0:06
100. Anderson, Diane Bend, OR 212 F 48 2:55:44 13:24 8/9 100/119 68/80 2:55:50 0:06
101. Ritchey, Julie Albany, OR 204 F 42 3:04:53 14:06 9/9 101/119 69/80 3:05:01 0:08
102. Neet, Patricia Corvallis, OR 1 F 57 3:09:32 14:27 14/17 102/119 70/80 3:09:36 0:04
103. McFarlane, Julie Bend, OR 207 F 51 3:12:21 14:40 7/8 103/119 71/80 3:12:31 0:10
104. Tucker, Valerie Renton, WA 30 F 53 3:14:19 14:49 8/8 104/119 72/80 3:14:22 0:03
105. Patterson, Joshua Bend, OR 187 M 24 3:16:05 14:57 2/2 105/119 33/39 2:46:49 0:00
106. Martin, Courtney Bend, OR 171 F 24 3:16:05 14:57 3/3 106/119 73/80 2:46:50 0:00
107. Randall, Philip Bend, OR 146 M 71 3:20:47 15:19 2/4 107/119 34/39 3:20:56 0:09
108. Tompkins, Lisa Corvallis, OR 211 F 56 3:21:09 15:21 15/17 108/119 74/80 3:21:14 0:05
109. Northrop, Paul Lake Oswego, OR 130 M 62 3:22:26 15:27 2/2 109/119 35/39 3:22:34 0:08
110. Northrop, Richard Bend, OR 97 M 67 3:22:26 15:27 3/4 110/119 36/39 3:22:35 0:09
111. Northrop, Abbie Bend, OR 96 F 17 3:35:33 16:27 1/1 111/119 75/80 3:35:39 0:06
112. Martinsen, John Corvallis, OR 186 M 74 3:36:41 16:32 3/4 112/119 37/39 3:07:26 0:00
113. Rasmussen, Keith Corvallis, OR 84 M 69 3:36:56 16:33 4/4 113/119 38/39 3:07:41 0:00
114. Davis, Barbara Philomath, OR 2 F 67 3:42:36 16:59 2/2 114/119 76/80 3:42:42 0:06
115. Ash, Paul Lake Oswego, OR 116 M 73 3:44:00 17:05 4/4 115/119 39/39 3:15:49 0:00
116. Cullum, Lauri Bend, OR 208 F 47 3:44:01 17:05 9/9 116/119 77/80 3:14:43 0:00
117. Northrop, Carol Bend, OR 95 F 59 3:44:15 17:06 16/17 117/119 78/80 3:44:23 0:08
118. Taylor-Northrop, Kelly Lake Oswego, OR 129 F 58 3:44:16 17:06 17/17 118/119 79/80 3:44:22 0:06
119. Ash, Joan Lake Oswego, OR 115 F 72 3:44:28 17:07 1/1 119/119 80/80 3:15:49 0:00

Return To Top Of The Page