Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

PROST8K/5K - 8K
Sunday, June 18th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS FEMALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Fedorov, Jennifer Springfield, OR 695 F 45 33:41 6:47 1/6 8/94 1/34 33:43 0:02
2. Edwards, Jennifer Eugene, OR 669 F 43 34:52 7:01 1/3 12/94 2/34 35:02 0:10
3. Maryn, Vail Springfield, OR 758 F 49 37:23 7:31 2/6 20/94 3/34 37:26 0:03
4. Mikulich, Sara Lowell, OR 696 F 38 38:45 7:48 1/3 26/94 4/34 38:53 0:08
5. Vandevisse, Ashlee Eugene, OR 697 F 17 40:11 8:05 1/2 29/94 5/34 40:35 0:24
6. Yates, Anne Eugene, OR 701 F 20 40:37 8:10 1/2 30/94 6/34 40:43 0:06
7. Bowen, Teresa Eugene, OR 717 F 54 40:39 8:11 1/4 31/94 7/34 40:42 0:03
8. Jost, Lyn Eugene, OR 746 F 53 43:29 8:45 2/4 37/94 8/34 43:38 0:09
9. Amber, Prevedello Eugene, OR 761 F 18 44:25 8:56 2/2 39/94 9/34 44:33 0:08
10. Goddard, Amy Gardiner, OR 738 F 42 44:43 9:00 2/3 41/94 10/34 44:52 0:09
11. Lee, Laura Eugene, OR 709 F 37 45:39 9:11 2/3 45/94 11/34 46:15 0:36
12. Lee, Cara Eugene, OR 711 F 6 45:40 9:11 1/2 46/94 12/34 46:15 0:35
13. Stringfield, Lyndsey Creswell, OR 678 F 32 45:46 9:12 1/4 47/94 13/34 45:54 0:08
14. Gano, Jan Eugene, OR 674 F 63 48:21 9:44 1/4 53/94 14/34 48:26 0:05
15. Beltran, Maria-Elena Eugene, OR 753 F 46 50:08 10:05 3/6 60/94 15/34 50:12 0:04
16. Zimlich, Rhonda Eugene, OR 737 F 45 50:33 10:10 4/6 62/94 16/34 50:41 0:08
17. Nicol, Cindy Corvallis, OR 687 F 63 50:49 10:13 2/4 63/94 17/34 51:00 0:11
18. Cordova, Jean Eugene, OR 704 F 58 51:22 10:20 1/2 64/94 18/34 51:28 0:06
19. Strand, Alana Springfield, OR 729 F 10 52:09 10:29 2/2 67/94 19/34 52:10 0:01
20. Cordova, Tatiana Portland, OR 736 F 34 52:25 10:33 2/4 68/94 20/34 52:31 0:06
21. Angeles, Carmina Eugene, OR 745 F 43 54:53 11:02 3/3 69/94 21/34 55:07 0:14
22. Anderson, Amanda Salem, OR 754 F 34 56:19 11:20 3/4 75/94 22/34 56:27 0:08
23. McKinney, Rachel Springfield, OR 742 F 36 56:38 11:24 3/3 76/94 23/34 56:48 0:10
24. Weidenhaft, Betty Harrisburg, OR 732 F 54 59:25 11:57 3/4 79/94 24/34 59:32 0:07
25. Weidenhaft, Megan Eugene, OR 733 F 27 59:25 11:57 1/1 80/94 25/34 59:32 0:07
26. Dodson, Corilynn Creswell, OR 684 F 32 1:00:06 12:05 4/4 81/94 26/34 1:00:17 0:11
27. Lelong, Staci Springfield, OR 663 F 47 1:02:10 12:30 5/6 82/94 27/34 1:02:19 0:09
28. Michaud, Tani Eugene, OR 743 F 49 1:02:43 12:37 6/6 83/94 28/34 1:03:20 0:37
29. Fickel, Emily Tangent, OR 731 F 24 1:03:08 12:42 2/2 84/94 29/34 1:03:21 0:13
30. McNight, Allene Springfield, OR 765 F 51 1:05:55 13:16 4/4 85/94 30/34 1:07:08 1:13
31. Morris, Dorene Springfield, OR 728 F 63 1:06:15 13:20 3/4 86/94 31/34 1:06:23 0:08
32. Carmen, Marceil Springfield, OR 667 F 60 1:07:01 13:29 4/4 89/94 32/34 1:07:58 0:57
33. Eilers, Dee Springfield, OR 691 F 74 1:12:12 14:31 1/1 91/94 33/34 1:12:49 0:37
34. Larson, Becky Brownsville, OR 681 F 59 1:14:23 14:58 2/2 93/94 34/34 1:14:58 0:35

Return To Top Of The Page