Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

PROST8K/5K - 5K
Sunday, June 18th, 2017





MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 10 & UNDER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Williams, Gann Eugene, OR 3165 M 10 46:12 14:52 1/8 13/158 9/91 46:23 0:11
2. Stoddard, Adam Eugene, OR 3107 M 7 58:12 18:44 2/8 100/158 58/91 58:35 0:23
3. Stoddard, Andrew Eugene, OR 3106 M 10 58:14 18:45 3/8 103/158 60/91 58:36 0:22
4. Dansel, Brandon Albany, OR 3149 M 5 58:45 18:55 4/8 104/158 61/91 59:25 0:40
5. Wise, Liam Eugene, OR 3098 M 1 59:34 19:10 5/8 108/158 64/91 1:00:24 0:50
6. Wise, Easton Eugene, OR 3099 M 3 59:34 19:10 6/8 109/158 65/91 1:00:24 0:50
7. McBride, Bentley Walterville, OR 3038 M 4 1:16:36 24:39:00 7/8 147/158 87/91 1:17:38 1:02
8. Woody, Ian Ophir, OR 3018 M 2 1:16:44 24:42:00 8/8 153/158 89/91 1:17:20 0:36

AGE DIVISION: 11 TO 15

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Sanders, Kaleb Creswell, OR 3167 M 11 47:46 15:22 1/1 20/158 15/91 48:01 0:15

AGE DIVISION: 16 TO 19

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Greenough, Isaiah Creswell, OR 3022 M 17 47:46 15:22 1/3 21/158 16/91 48:01 0:15
2. Sanders, Kobe Creswell, OR 3169 M 16 47:47 15:23 2/3 23/158 18/91 48:03 0:16
3. Thomas, Jj Eugene, OR 3126 M 19 54:43 17:37 3/3 56/158 30/91 55:35 0:52

AGE DIVISION: 20 TO 24

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Dean, Austin Pleasant Hill, OR 3146 M 20 57:34 18:32 1/1 92/158 52/91 57:54 0:20

AGE DIVISION: 25 TO 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Blansett, Cedric Springfield, OR 3139 M 27 53:43 17:17 1/5 50/158 28/91 54:03 0:20
2. Lay, Thomas Eugene, OR 3024 M 27 55:19 17:48 2/5 68/158 38/91 55:46 0:27
3. Jones, Trevin Eugene, OR 3141 M 28 57:08 18:23 3/5 78/158 43/91 57:31 0:23
4. Mora, Tom Portland, OR 3156 M 25 57:27 18:29 4/5 81/158 44/91 58:12 0:45
5. Mora, Andrew Portland, OR 3154 M 29 57:31 18:31 5/5 88/158 49/91 58:14 0:43

AGE DIVISION: 30 TO 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Jones, Casey Eugene, OR 3014 M 31 55:18 17:48 1/4 67/158 37/91 55:47 0:29
2. Mora, Matthew Eugene, OR 3032 M 34 57:28 18:30 2/4 83/158 46/91 58:15 0:47
3. Wright, Michael Eugene, OR 3086 M 34 58:02 18:41 3/4 97/158 56/91 58:48 0:46
4. Wise, Brian Eugene, OR 3100 M 30 59:33 19:10 4/4 107/158 63/91 1:00:26 0:53

AGE DIVISION: 35 TO 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kenton, Jay Eugene, OR 3083 M 36 50:10 16:09 1/3 32/158 22/91 50:45 0:35
2. Hawley, Mike Springfield, OR 3092 M 39 54:53 17:40 2/3 58/158 32/91 55:38 0:45
3. Summerfield, Justin Harrisburg, OR 3089 M 35 1:16:43 24:42:00 3/3 151/158 88/91 1:17:57 1:14

AGE DIVISION: 40 TO 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Thomas, Jeremy Eugene, OR 3127 M 40 57:29 18:30 1/2 84/158 47/91 58:22 0:53
2. Dean, Kenny Springfield, OR 3113 M 41 57:34 18:32 2/2 91/158 51/91 57:53 0:19

AGE DIVISION: 45 TO 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Bates, Gabriel Gardiner, OR 3135 M 45 46:53 15:05 1/4 15/158 11/91 47:33 0:40
2. Desbiens, Jon Albany, OR 3095 M 47 54:57 17:41 2/4 60/158 33/91 55:38 0:41
3. Dean, Marvin Eugene, OR 3103 M 45 57:32 18:31 3/4 90/158 50/91 57:54 0:22
4. Kennedy, Nick Salem, OR 3152 M 48 1:13:57 23:48 4/4 141/158 82/91 1:15:00 1:03

AGE DIVISION: 50 TO 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kinyon, Michael Oakridge, OR 3005 M 54 29:09 9:23 1/3 1/158 1/91 29:17 0:08
2. Sanders, David Creswell, OR 3168 M 50 47:47 15:23 2/3 26/158 19/91 48:03 0:16
3. McBride, Bryan Walterville, OR 3036 M 54 1:16:32 24:38:00 3/3 145/158 85/91 1:17:37 1:05

AGE DIVISION: 55 TO 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Shoop, David Eugene, OR 3053 M 55 41:15 13:17 1/10 7/158 5/91 41:42 0:27
2. Cioffi, Joseph Eugene, OR 3027 M 58 45:26 14:37 2/10 12/158 8/91 46:01 0:35
3. Robe, Bernard Eugene, OR 3151 M 59 47:31 15:18 3/10 17/158 12/91 47:58 0:27
4. Myers, Dale Eugene, OR 3147 M 56 49:41 15:59 4/10 30/158 20/91 50:16 0:35
5. Nelson, Mark Eugene, OR 3110 M 56 56:13 18:06 5/10 73/158 41/91 56:46 0:33
6. Mora, Alfred Eugene, OR 3033 M 57 57:28 18:30 6/10 82/158 45/91 58:13 0:45
7. Vansickle, Dave Veneta, OR 3122 M 56 58:00 18:40 7/10 95/158 55/91 58:32 0:32
8. Craig, Hawks Eugene, OR 3093 M 56 59:44 19:14 8/10 110/158 66/91 1:00:24 0:40
9. Gillen, Daniel Lebanon, OR 3058 M 59 1:02:20 20:04 9/10 116/158 70/91 1:03:00 0:40
10. Mauser, Kirk Eugene, OR 3060 M 57 1:02:21 20:04 10/10 118/158 71/91 1:02:44 0:23

AGE DIVISION: 60 TO 64

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Augustyniak, Thomas Eugene, OR 3112 M 61 36:15 11:40 1/9 4/158 3/91 36:39 0:24
2. Robe, Joel Eugene, OR 3004 M 62 47:33 15:18 2/9 18/158 13/91 47:58 0:25
3. Bunch, Jack Eugene, OR 3163 M 62 50:22 16:13 3/9 33/158 23/91 50:39 0:17
4. Heriot, Jeff Eugene, OR 3118 M 63 50:44 16:20 4/9 35/158 24/91 51:11 0:27
5. Thomas, Gerald Springfield, OR 3130 M 63 54:44 17:37 5/9 57/158 31/91 55:35 0:51
6. Chase, Ron Springfield, OR 3145 M 62 57:35 18:32 6/9 93/158 53/91 57:53 0:18
7. Femrite, Martin Springfield, OR 3096 M 64 1:00:23 19:26 7/9 111/158 67/91 1:00:23 0:00
8. Hoskins, Don Dexter, OR 3073 M 61 1:08:29 22:03 8/9 136/158 78/91 1:09:02 0:33
9. Pomeroy, John Salem, OR 3153 M 64 1:13:58 23:48 9/9 142/158 83/91 1:15:01 1:03

AGE DIVISION: 65 TO 69

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Gano, Jay Eugene, OR 3011 M 65 39:23 12:41 1/10 5/158 4/91 39:30 0:07
2. Diffie, Larry Eugene, OR 3056 M 65 55:03 17:43 2/10 63/158 34/91 55:29 0:26
3. Jones, Robert Eugene, OR 3026 M 69 55:17 17:48 3/10 65/158 36/91 55:45 0:28
4. Matteson, James Springfield, OR 3072 M 68 57:52 18:38 4/10 94/158 54/91 58:08 0:16
5. Wright, Jerry Eugene, OR 3076 M 65 58:03 18:41 5/10 99/158 57/91 58:47 0:44
6. Fite, Dan Eugene, OR 3028 M 68 58:46 18:55 6/10 105/158 62/91 59:25 0:39
7. West, Robert Eugene, OR 3008 M 65 1:00:30 19:28 7/10 114/158 68/91 1:00:49 0:19
8. Watson, Bill Eugene, OR 3124 M 69 1:05:23 21:03 8/10 127/158 75/91 1:06:23 1:00
9. Woody, Doug Oakridge, OR 3019 M 69 1:15:59 24:27:00 9/10 143/158 84/91 1:16:38 0:39
10. Matson, Eric Eugene, OR 3080 M 68 1:30:06 29:00:00 10/10 158/158 91/91 1:30:54 0:48

AGE DIVISION: 70 TO 74

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Cahn, Michael Eugene, OR 3158 M 71 33:15 10:42 1/18 2/158 2/91 33:27 0:12
2. Henderson, Joe Eugene, OR 3020 M 74 41:46 13:27 2/18 10/158 6/91 42:38 0:52
3. Greenough, Happy Creswell, OR 3021 M 70 47:45 15:22 3/18 19/158 14/91 48:01 0:16
4. Bannister, Paul Eugene, OR 3007 M 72 47:46 15:22 4/18 22/158 17/91 48:54 1:08
5. Kenton, Larry Eugene, OR 3079 M 70 50:09 16:08 5/18 31/158 21/91 50:44 0:35
6. Carson, Frank Albany, OR 3029 M 74 51:02 16:26 6/18 37/158 25/91 51:09 0:07
7. Miller, Don Eugene, OR 3042 M 70 52:18 16:50 7/18 44/158 26/91 52:43 0:25
8. Erickson, David Roseburg, OR 3075 M 73 53:42 17:17 8/18 49/158 27/91 54:02 0:20
9. Feeney, James Eugene, OR 3069 M 74 53:54 17:21 9/18 52/158 29/91 54:18 0:24
10. Hardin, Bobby Walterville, OR 3160 M 72 55:17 17:48 10/18 64/158 35/91 55:41 0:24
11. Houchins, Harry Eugene, OR 3133 M 73 55:46 17:57 11/18 69/158 39/91 56:15 0:29
12. Haszard, Philip Eugene, OR 3128 M 74 56:13 18:06 12/18 72/158 40/91 56:27 0:14
13. Dean, Larry Springfield, OR 3104 M 71 57:30 18:30 13/18 85/158 48/91 57:48 0:18
14. Stoddard, Orrin Junction City, OR 3064 M 70 58:13 18:44 14/18 102/158 59/91 58:35 0:22
15. Yates, Vance Eugene, OR 3048 M 70 1:02:02 19:58 15/18 115/158 69/91 1:02:18 0:16
16. Wyatt, David Eugene, OR 3055 M 72 1:02:57 20:16 16/18 123/158 73/91 1:03:36 0:39
17. Beck, Bob Dexter, OR 3074 M 70 1:06:00 21:15 17/18 130/158 77/91 1:06:58 0:58
18. Daigle, Mike Eugene, OR 3013 M 71 1:09:18 22:18 18/18 137/158 79/91 1:10:14 0:56

AGE DIVISION: 75 TO 79

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Eilers, Kenny Springfield, OR 3051 M 75 44:17 14:15 1/3 11/158 7/91 44:29 0:12
2. Letcher, David Eugene, OR 3077 M 79 1:04:41 20:49 2/3 124/158 74/91 1:05:10 0:29
3. Muller, Erik Eugene, OR 3121 M 76 1:05:23 21:03 3/3 128/158 76/91 1:06:23 1:00

AGE DIVISION: 80 & OVER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Zajac, Walter Dexter, OR 3067 M 84 46:13 14:53 1/7 14/158 10/91 46:24 0:11
2. Hemsel, William Eugene, OR 3081 M 81 56:54 18:19 2/7 76/158 42/91 57:26 0:32
3. Fairchild, Clifford Springfield, OR 3114 M 82 1:02:48 20:13 3/7 120/158 72/91 1:03:22 0:34
4. Mock, Clair Roseburg, OR 3068 M 85 1:09:35 22:24 4/7 139/158 80/91 1:11:00 1:25
5. Williams, Raleigh Springfield, OR 3063 M 89 1:11:51 23:08 5/7 140/158 81/91 1:13:13 1:22
6. Funk, Gary Walterville, OR 3044 M 82 1:16:35 24:39:00 6/7 146/158 86/91 1:17:38 1:03
7. Armstrong, Franklin Elmira, OR 3066 M 80 1:23:31 26:53:00 7/7 157/158 90/91 1:24:56 1:25

Return To Top Of The Page