Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

PROST8K/5K - 5K
Sunday, June 18th, 2017





FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 10 & UNDER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. McBride, Myah Walterville, OR 3037 F 9 52:08 16:47 1/2 43/158 18/67 52:11 0:03
2. Madison, Penelope Bend, OR 3157 F 6 1:16:02 24:28:00 2/2 144/158 60/67 1:16:59 0:57

AGE DIVISION: 11 TO 15

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Stoddard, Amelia Eugene, OR 3105 F 13 48:15 15:32 1/5 28/158 9/67 48:35 0:20
2. Desbiens, Lucy Albany, OR 3094 F 15 51:04 16:26 2/5 39/158 14/67 51:46 0:42
3. Surritt, Blythe Salem, OR 3002 F 15 51:14 16:29 3/5 40/158 15/67 51:32 0:18
4. McBride, Trinity Walterville, OR 3040 F 12 52:07 16:46 4/5 42/158 17/67 52:09 0:02
5. Hawley, Gracie Springfield, OR 3091 F 12 53:37 17:15 5/5 46/158 20/67 54:20 0:43

AGE DIVISION: 20 TO 24

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Lund, Hailee Springfield, OR 3050 F 21 54:25 17:31 1/2 53/158 24/67 55:09 0:44
2. Wright, Katie Eugene, OR 3084 F 24 58:02 18:41 2/2 98/158 42/67 58:48 0:46

AGE DIVISION: 25 TO 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Bitterman, Myka Springfield, OR 3136 F 25 53:41 17:17 1/5 48/158 22/67 54:04 0:23
2. Jones, Holly Eugene, OR 3023 F 28 55:17 17:48 2/5 66/158 30/67 55:46 0:29
3. Nelson, Michelle Eugene, OR 3138 F 29 56:08 18:04 3/5 70/158 31/67 56:45 0:37
4. Dyer, Kaitlynn Eugene, OR 3142 F 28 57:08 18:23 4/5 77/158 35/67 57:31 0:23
5. Robertson, Lauren Harrisburg, OR 3088 F 29 1:16:43 24:42:00 5/5 152/158 64/67 1:17:58 1:15

AGE DIVISION: 30 TO 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Augustyniak, Chelsey Eugene, OR 3111 F 31 36:15 11:40 1/8 3/158 1/67 36:39 0:24
2. Philip, Serena Eugene, OR 3049 F 31 41:25 13:20 2/8 9/158 4/67 41:56 0:31
3. Cauthon, Melissa Eugene, OR 3109 F 32 56:10 18:05 3/8 71/158 32/67 56:46 0:36
4. Bardacke, Chloe Portland, OR 3155 F 30 57:31 18:31 4/8 89/158 40/67 58:15 0:44
5. Wright, Ellen Eugene, OR 3085 F 30 58:01 18:40 5/8 96/158 41/67 58:48 0:47
6. Wise, Megan Eugene, OR 3101 F 30 59:32 19:10 6/8 106/158 44/67 1:00:24 0:52
7. West, Melissa Oregon City, OR 3010 F 34 1:00:29 19:28 7/8 112/158 45/67 1:00:49 0:20
8. Keith, Alisha Walterville, OR 3041 F 30 1:19:07 25:28:00 8/8 154/158 65/67 1:20:11 1:04

AGE DIVISION: 35 TO 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. McGill, Shannon Eugene, OR 3170 F 38 47:52 15:24 1/6 27/158 8/67 48:14 0:22
2. Hakki, Tracie Eugene, OR 3164 F 36 50:22 16:13 2/6 34/158 11/67 50:39 0:17
3. Stacey, Hawley Springfield, OR 3090 F 38 54:54 17:40 3/6 59/158 27/67 55:38 0:44
4. Garland, Amber Springfield, OR 3034 F 38 56:49 18:17 4/6 75/158 34/67 57:33 0:44
5. Reay, Monica Springfield, OR 3140 F 35 1:06:39 21:27 5/6 132/158 55/67 1:07:34 0:55
6. Bennett, Kim Walterville, OR 3047 F 35 1:19:08 25:28:00 6/6 156/158 67/67 1:20:12 1:04

AGE DIVISION: 40 TO 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Priest, Leah Eugene, OR 3137 F 40 47:07 15:10 1/4 16/158 5/67 47:35 0:28
2. Surritt, Kerri Salem, OR 3001 F 43 51:15 16:30 2/4 41/158 16/67 51:34 0:19
3. Lund, Bria Springfield, OR 3035 F 40 57:13 18:25 3/4 79/158 36/67 57:51 0:38
4. Stoddard, Kalleen Eugene, OR 3108 F 43 58:12 18:44 4/4 101/158 43/67 58:34 0:22

AGE DIVISION: 45 TO 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kim, Jungsook Port Moody, BC 3148 F 45 49:39 15:59 1/5 29/158 10/67 50:16 0:37
2. Buell, Kendra Albany, OR 3097 F 47 51:04 16:26 2/5 38/158 13/67 51:46 0:42
3. Yonkers, Christine Eugene, OR 3015 F 46 54:34 17:34 3/5 54/158 25/67 55:23 0:49
4. Bray-Dragt, Kristi Eugene, OR 3016 F 47 54:35 17:34 4/5 55/158 26/67 55:23 0:48
5. Robinson, Cristy Eugene, OR 3134 F 48 1:04:51 20:52 5/5 126/158 52/67 1:05:19 0:28

AGE DIVISION: 50 TO 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Everhart, Pam Eugene, OR 3052 F 53 41:04 13:13 1/4 6/158 2/67 41:31 0:27
2. Diffie, Tisha Eugene, OR 3057 F 50 55:03 17:43 2/4 62/158 29/67 55:28 0:25
3. Haszard, Sue Eugene, OR 3129 F 53 56:28 18:10 3/4 74/158 33/67 56:33 0:05
4. Woody, Sherry Oakridge, OR 3017 F 52 1:16:38 24:40:00 4/4 148/158 61/67 1:17:20 0:42

AGE DIVISION: 55 TO 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Thomas, Nancy Springfield, OR 3131 F 59 57:30 18:30 1/7 86/158 38/67 58:22 0:52
2. Mora, Laura Eugene, OR 3031 F 57 57:30 18:30 2/7 87/158 39/67 58:15 0:45
3. Mauser, Teresa Eugene, OR 3061 F 56 1:02:22 20:04 3/7 119/158 48/67 1:02:45 0:23
4. Hoskins, Cathy Dexter, OR 3143 F 58 1:08:28 22:02 4/7 134/158 57/67 1:09:03 0:35
5. Hoffmann, Sherrie Eugene, OR 3144 F 58 1:08:29 22:03 5/7 135/158 58/67 1:09:02 0:33
6. McBride, Kathy Walterville, OR 3039 F 55 1:16:41 24:41:00 6/7 149/158 62/67 1:17:41 1:00
7. Pitkin, Cheryl Walterville, OR 3046 F 59 1:16:43 24:42:00 7/7 150/158 63/67 1:17:41 0:58

AGE DIVISION: 60 TO 64

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Hegel, Sylvia Gresham, OR 3159 F 63 41:24 13:20 1/6 8/158 3/67 41:56 0:32
2. Hardin, Lisa Walterville, OR 3161 F 64 57:20 18:27 2/6 80/158 37/67 57:44 0:24
3. West, Elaine Eugene, OR 3009 F 63 1:00:30 19:28 3/6 113/158 46/67 1:00:49 0:19
4. Wyatt, Lisa Eugene, OR 3054 F 63 1:02:54 20:15 4/6 122/158 50/67 1:03:36 0:42
5. Tascrump, Holly Springfield, OR 3162 F 61 1:08:05 21:55 5/6 133/158 56/67 1:08:25 0:20
6. Jellison, Rhonda Walterville, OR 3045 F 62 1:19:08 25:28:00 6/6 155/158 66/67 1:20:13 1:05

AGE DIVISION: 65 TO 69

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Miller, Marilyn Eugene, OR 3043 F 68 52:19 16:50 1/6 45/158 19/67 52:43 0:24
2. Gillen, Jill Lebanon, OR 3059 F 67 1:02:20 20:04 2/6 117/158 47/67 1:03:01 0:41
3. Letcher, Karen Eugene, OR 3087 F 69 1:04:50 20:52 3/6 125/158 51/67 1:05:19 0:29
4. Watson, Linda Eugene, OR 3125 F 69 1:05:24 21:03 4/6 129/158 53/67 1:06:24 1:00
5. Beck, Alma Dexter, OR 3116 F 66 1:06:00 21:15 5/6 131/158 54/67 1:06:57 0:57
6. Daigle, Rosi Eugene, OR 3012 F 69 1:09:19 22:19 6/6 138/158 59/67 1:10:14 0:55

AGE DIVISION: 70 TO 74

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Bannister, Jennie Eugene, OR 3006 F 72 47:47 15:23 1/4 24/158 6/67 48:53 1:06
2. Erickson, Connie Roseburg, OR 3082 F 73 53:41 17:17 2/4 47/158 21/67 54:02 0:21
3. Feeney, Linda Eugene, OR 3070 F 70 53:53 17:21 3/4 51/158 23/67 54:17 0:24
4. Simpson, Jean Eugene, OR 3132 F 71 55:01 17:42 4/4 61/158 28/67 55:31 0:30

AGE DIVISION: 75 TO 79

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Carson, Ellie Albany, OR 3030 F 76 51:02 16:26 1/2 36/158 12/67 51:09 0:07
2. Fairchild, Susan Corvallis, OR 3115 F 76 1:02:49 20:13 2/2 121/158 49/67 1:03:22 0:33

AGE DIVISION: UNKNOWN

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Sanders, Rachel Creswell, OR 3166 F 0 47:47 15:23 1/1 25/158 7/67 48:02 0:15

Return To Top Of The Page