Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

PROST8K/5K - 5K
Sunday, June 18th, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS BY TIME


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kinyon, Michael Oakridge, OR 3005 M 54 29:09 9:23 1/3 1/160 1/93 29:17 0:08
2. Cahn, Michael Eugene, OR 3158 M 71 33:15 10:42 1/18 2/160 2/93 33:27 0:12
3. Augustyniak, Chelsey Eugene, OR 3111 F 31 36:15 11:40 1/8 3/160 1/67 36:39 0:24
4. Augustyniak, Thomas Eugene, OR 3112 M 61 36:15 11:40 1/9 4/160 3/93 36:39 0:24
5. Gano, Jay Eugene, OR 3011 M 65 39:23 12:41 1/11 5/160 4/93 39:30 0:07
6. Everhart, Pam Eugene, OR 3052 F 53 41:04 13:13 1/4 6/160 2/67 41:31 0:27
7. Shoop, David Eugene, OR 3053 M 55 41:15 13:17 1/9 7/160 5/93 41:42 0:27
8. Hegel, Sylvia Gresham, OR 3159 F 63 41:24 13:20 1/6 8/160 3/67 41:56 0:32
9. Philip, Serena Eugene, OR 3049 F 31 41:25 13:20 2/8 9/160 4/67 41:56 0:31
10. Henderson, Joe Eugene, OR 3020 M 74 41:46 13:27 2/18 10/160 6/93 42:38 0:52
11. Livingston, John Eugene, OR 3117 M 83 41:55 13:29 1/8 11/160 7/93 42:08 0:13
12. Eilers, Kenny Springfield, OR 3051 M 75 44:17 14:15 1/3 12/160 8/93 44:29 0:12
13. Cioffi, Joseph Eugene, OR 3027 M 58 45:26 14:37 2/9 13/160 9/93 46:01 0:35
14. Williams, Gann Eugene, OR 3165 M 10 46:12 14:52 1/8 14/160 10/93 46:23 0:11
15. Zajac, Walter Dexter, OR 3067 M 84 46:13 14:53 2/8 15/160 11/93 46:24 0:11
16. Bates, Gabriel Gardiner, OR 3135 M 45 46:53 15:05 1/4 16/160 12/93 47:33 0:40
17. Priest, Leah Eugene, OR 3137 F 40 47:07 15:10 1/4 17/160 5/67 47:35 0:28
18. Robe, Bernard Eugene, OR 3151 M 59 47:31 15:18 3/9 18/160 13/93 47:58 0:27
19. Robe, Joel Eugene, OR 3004 M 62 47:33 15:18 2/9 19/160 14/93 47:58 0:25
20. Greenough, Happy Creswell, OR 3021 M 70 47:45 15:22 3/18 20/160 15/93 48:01 0:16
21. Sanders, Kaleb Creswell, OR 3167 M 11 47:46 15:22 1/1 21/160 16/93 48:01 0:15
22. Greenough, Isaiah Creswell, OR 3022 M 17 47:46 15:22 1/3 22/160 17/93 48:01 0:15
23. Bannister, Paul Eugene, OR 3007 M 72 47:46 15:22 4/18 23/160 18/93 48:54 1:08
24. Sanders, Kobe Creswell, OR 3169 M 16 47:47 15:23 2/3 24/160 19/93 48:03 0:16
25. Bannister, Jennie Eugene, OR 3006 F 72 47:47 15:23 1/4 25/160 6/67 48:53 1:06
26. Sanders, Rachel Creswell, OR 3166 F 0 47:47 15:23 1/1 26/160 7/67 48:02 0:15
27. Sanders, David Creswell, OR 3168 M 50 47:47 15:23 2/3 27/160 20/93 48:03 0:16
28. McGill, Shannon Eugene, OR 3170 F 38 47:52 15:24 1/6 28/160 8/67 48:14 0:22
29. Stoddard, Amelia Eugene, OR 3105 F 13 48:15 15:32 1/5 29/160 9/67 48:35 0:20
30. Kim, Jungsook Port Moody, BC 3148 F 45 49:39 15:59 1/5 30/160 10/67 50:16 0:37
31. Myers, Dale Eugene, OR 3147 M 0 49:41 15:59 1/1 31/160 21/93 50:16 0:35
32. Kenton, Larry Eugene, OR 3079 M 70 50:09 16:08 5/18 32/160 22/93 50:44 0:35
33. Kenton, Jay Eugene, OR 3083 M 36 50:10 16:09 1/3 33/160 23/93 50:45 0:35
34. Bunch, Jack Eugene, OR 3163 M 62 50:22 16:13 3/9 34/160 24/93 50:39 0:17
35. Hakki, Tracie Eugene, OR 3164 F 36 50:22 16:13 2/6 35/160 11/67 50:39 0:17
36. Heriot, Jeff Eugene, OR 3118 M 63 50:44 16:20 4/9 36/160 25/93 51:11 0:27
37. Carson, Ellie Albany, OR 3030 F 76 51:02 16:26 1/2 37/160 12/67 51:09 0:07
38. Carson, Frank Albany, OR 3029 M 74 51:02 16:26 6/18 38/160 26/93 51:09 0:07
39. Buell, Kendra Albany, OR 3097 F 47 51:04 16:26 2/5 39/160 13/67 51:46 0:42
40. Desbiens, Lucy Albany, OR 3094 F 15 51:04 16:26 2/5 40/160 14/67 51:46 0:42
41. Surritt, Blythe Salem, OR 3002 F 15 51:14 16:29 3/5 41/160 15/67 51:32 0:18
42. Surritt, Kerri Salem, OR 3001 F 43 51:15 16:30 2/4 42/160 16/67 51:34 0:19
43. McBride, Trinity Walterville, OR 3040 F 12 52:07 16:46 4/5 43/160 17/67 52:09 0:02
44. McBride, Myah Walterville, OR 3037 F 9 52:08 16:47 1/2 44/160 18/67 52:11 0:03
45. Miller, Don Eugene, OR 3042 M 70 52:18 16:50 7/18 45/160 27/93 52:43 0:25
46. Miller, Marilyn Eugene, OR 3043 F 68 52:19 16:50 1/6 46/160 19/67 52:43 0:24
47. Hawley, Gracie Springfield, OR 3091 F 12 53:37 17:15 5/5 47/160 20/67 54:20 0:43
48. Erickson, Connie Roseburg, OR 3082 F 73 53:41 17:17 2/4 48/160 21/67 54:02 0:21
49. Bitterman, Myka Springfield, OR 3136 F 25 53:41 17:17 1/5 49/160 22/67 54:04 0:23
50. Erickson, David Roseburg, OR 3075 M 73 53:42 17:17 8/18 50/160 28/93 54:02 0:20
51. Blansett, Cedric Springfield, OR 3139 M 27 53:43 17:17 1/5 51/160 29/93 54:03 0:20
52. Feeney, Linda Eugene, OR 3070 F 70 53:53 17:21 3/4 52/160 23/67 54:17 0:24
53. Feeney, James Eugene, OR 3069 M 74 53:54 17:21 9/18 53/160 30/93 54:18 0:24
54. Lund, Hailee Springfield, OR 3050 F 21 54:25 17:31 1/2 54/160 24/67 55:09 0:44
55. Yonkers, Christine Eugene, OR 3015 F 46 54:34 17:34 3/5 55/160 25/67 55:23 0:49
56. Bray-Dragt, Kristi Eugene, OR 3016 F 47 54:35 17:34 4/5 56/160 26/67 55:23 0:48
57. Thomas, Jj Eugene, OR 3126 M 19 54:43 17:37 3/3 57/160 31/93 55:35 0:52
58. Thomas, Gerald Springfield, OR 3130 M 63 54:44 17:37 5/9 58/160 32/93 55:35 0:51
59. Hawley, Mike Springfield, OR 3092 M 39 54:53 17:40 2/3 59/160 33/93 55:38 0:45
60. Stacey, Hawley Springfield, OR 3090 F 38 54:54 17:40 3/6 60/160 27/67 55:38 0:44
61. Desbiens, Jon Albany, OR 3095 M 47 54:57 17:41 2/4 61/160 34/93 55:38 0:41
62. Simpson, Jean Eugene, OR 3132 F 71 55:01 17:42 4/4 62/160 28/67 55:31 0:30
63. Diffie, Tisha Eugene, OR 3057 F 50 55:03 17:43 2/4 63/160 29/67 55:28 0:25
64. Diffie, Larry Eugene, OR 3056 M 65 55:03 17:43 2/11 64/160 35/93 55:29 0:26
65. Hardin, Bobby Walterville, OR 3160 M 72 55:17 17:48 10/18 65/160 36/93 55:41 0:24
66. Jones, Robert Eugene, OR 3026 M 69 55:17 17:48 3/11 66/160 37/93 55:45 0:28
67. Jones, Holly Eugene, OR 3023 F 28 55:17 17:48 2/5 67/160 30/67 55:46 0:29
68. Jones, Casey Eugene, OR 3014 M 31 55:18 17:48 1/4 68/160 38/93 55:47 0:29
69. Lay, Thomas Eugene, OR 3024 M 27 55:19 17:48 2/5 69/160 39/93 55:46 0:27
70. Houchins, Harry Eugene, OR 3133 M 73 55:46 17:57 11/18 70/160 40/93 56:15 0:29
71. Nelson, Michelle Eugene, OR 3138 F 29 56:08 18:04 3/5 71/160 31/67 56:45 0:37
72. Cauthon, Melissa Eugene, OR 3109 F 32 56:10 18:05 3/8 72/160 32/67 56:46 0:36
73. Haszard, Philip Eugene, OR 3128 M 74 56:13 18:06 12/18 73/160 41/93 56:27 0:14
74. Nelson, Mark Eugene, OR 3110 M 56 56:13 18:06 4/9 74/160 42/93 56:46 0:33
75. Haszard, Sue Eugene, OR 3129 F 53 56:28 18:10 3/4 75/160 33/67 56:33 0:05
76. Garland, Amber Springfield, OR 3034 F 38 56:47 18:17 4/6 76/160 34/67 57:30 0:43
77. Hemsel, William Eugene, OR 3081 M 81 56:51 18:18 3/8 77/160 43/93 57:24 0:33
78. Dyer, Kaitlynn Eugene, OR 3142 F 28 57:06 18:23 4/5 78/160 35/67 57:29 0:23
79. Jones, Trevin Eugene, OR 3141 M 28 57:06 18:23 3/5 79/160 44/93 57:29 0:23
80. Lund, Bria Springfield, OR 3035 F 40 57:13 18:25 3/4 80/160 36/67 57:52 0:39
81. Hardin, Lisa Walterville, OR 3161 F 64 57:17 18:26 2/6 81/160 37/67 57:42 0:25
82. Mora, Tom Portland, OR 3156 M 25 57:25 18:29 4/5 82/160 45/93 58:10 0:45
83. Mora, Alfred Eugene, OR 3033 M 57 57:25 18:29 5/9 83/160 46/93 58:10 0:45
84. Mora, Matthew Eugene, OR 3032 M 34 57:25 18:29 2/4 84/160 47/93 58:12 0:47
85. Thomas, Jeremy Eugene, OR 3127 M 40 57:27 18:29 1/2 85/160 48/93 58:20 0:53
86. Mora, Laura Eugene, OR 3031 F 57 57:27 18:29 1/7 86/160 38/67 58:12 0:45
87. Thomas, Nancy Springfield, OR 3131 F 59 57:28 18:30 2/7 87/160 39/67 58:19 0:51
88. Dean, Larry Springfield, OR 3104 M 71 57:28 18:30 13/18 88/160 49/93 57:46 0:18
89. Mora, Andrew Portland, OR 3154 M 29 57:28 18:30 5/5 89/160 50/93 58:12 0:44
90. Bardacke, Chloe Portland, OR 3155 F 30 57:29 18:30 4/8 90/160 40/67 58:12 0:43
91. Dean, Marvin Eugene, OR 3103 M 45 57:30 18:30 3/4 91/160 51/93 57:52 0:22
92. Dean, Kenny Springfield, OR 3113 M 41 57:31 18:31 2/2 92/160 52/93 57:51 0:20
93. Dean, Austin Pleasant Hill, OR 3146 M 20 57:33 18:31 1/1 93/160 53/93 57:52 0:19
94. Chase, Ron Springfield, OR 3145 M 62 57:33 18:31 6/9 94/160 54/93 57:51 0:18
95. Matteson, James Springfield, OR 3072 M 68 57:49 18:37 4/11 95/160 55/93 58:05 0:16
96. Vansickle, Dave Veneta, OR 3122 M 56 57:58 18:39 6/9 96/160 56/93 58:29 0:31
97. Wright, Ellen Eugene, OR 3085 F 30 57:58 18:39 5/8 97/160 41/67 58:46 0:48
98. Wright, Michael Eugene, OR 3086 M 34 57:59 18:40 3/4 98/160 57/93 58:46 0:47
99. Wright, Katie Eugene, OR 3084 F 24 58:00 18:40 2/2 99/160 42/67 58:45 0:45
100. Wright, Jerry Eugene, OR 3076 M 65 58:00 18:40 5/11 100/160 58/93 58:44 0:44
101. Stoddard, Adam Eugene, OR 3107 M 7 58:10 18:43 2/8 101/160 59/93 58:32 0:22
102. Stoddard, Orrin Junction City, OR 3064 M 70 58:10 18:43 14/18 102/160 60/93 58:32 0:22
103. Stoddard, Kalleen Eugene, OR 3108 F 43 58:10 18:43 4/4 103/160 43/67 58:32 0:22
104. Stoddard, Andrew Eugene, OR 3106 M 10 58:11 18:44 3/8 104/160 61/93 58:33 0:22
105. Dansel, Brandon Albany, OR 3149 M 5 58:43 18:54 4/8 105/160 62/93 59:23 0:40
106. Fite, Dan Eugene, OR 3028 M 68 58:44 18:54 6/11 106/160 63/93 59:23 0:39
107. Wise, Megan Eugene, OR 3101 F 30 59:29 19:09 6/8 107/160 44/67 1:00:21 0:52
108. Wise, Brian Eugene, OR 3100 M 30 59:31 19:09 4/4 108/160 64/93 1:00:23 0:52
109. Wise, Liam Eugene, OR 3098 M 1 59:31 19:09 5/8 109/160 65/93 1:00:22 0:51
110. Wise, Easton Eugene, OR 3099 M 3 59:32 19:10 6/8 110/160 66/93 1:00:22 0:50
111. Craig, Hawks Eugene, OR 3093 M 56 59:41 19:13 7/9 111/160 67/93 1:00:21 0:40
112. Femrite, Martin Springfield, OR 3096 M 64 1:00:23 19:26 7/9 112/160 68/93 1:00:23 0:00
113. West, Melissa Oregon City, OR 3010 F 34 1:00:26 19:27 7/8 113/160 45/67 1:00:47 0:21
114. West, Elaine Eugene, OR 3009 F 63 1:00:27 19:27 3/6 114/160 46/67 1:00:47 0:20
115. West, Robert Eugene, OR 3008 M 65 1:00:27 19:27 7/11 115/160 69/93 1:00:47 0:20
116. Yates, Vance Eugene, OR 3048 M 70 1:01:59 19:57 15/18 116/160 70/93 1:02:15 0:16
117. Gillen, Jill Lebanon, OR 3059 F 67 1:02:15 20:02 2/6 117/160 47/67 1:02:56 0:41
118. Gillen, Daniel Lebanon, OR 3058 M 59 1:02:18 20:03 8/9 118/160 71/93 1:02:59 0:41
119. Mauser, Kirk Eugene, OR 3060 M 57 1:02:19 20:03 9/9 119/160 72/93 1:02:42 0:23
120. Mauser, Teresa Eugene, OR 3061 F 56 1:02:19 20:03 3/7 120/160 48/67 1:02:42 0:23
121. Fairchild, Clifford Springfield, OR 3114 M 82 1:02:45 20:12 4/8 121/160 73/93 1:03:19 0:34
122. Fairchild, Susan Corvallis, OR 3115 F 76 1:02:46 20:12 2/2 122/160 49/67 1:03:19 0:33
123. Wyatt, Lisa Eugene, OR 3054 F 63 1:02:52 20:14 4/6 123/160 50/67 1:03:33 0:41
124. Wyatt, David Eugene, OR 3055 M 72 1:02:54 20:15 16/18 124/160 74/93 1:03:33 0:39
125. Letcher, David Eugene, OR 3077 M 79 1:04:38 20:48 2/3 125/160 75/93 1:05:07 0:29
126. Letcher, Karen Eugene, OR 3087 F 69 1:04:47 20:51 3/6 126/160 51/67 1:05:17 0:30
127. Robinson, Cristy Eugene, OR 3134 F 48 1:04:48 20:51 5/5 127/160 52/67 1:05:17 0:29
128. Muller, Erik Eugene, OR 3121 M 76 1:05:20 21:02 3/3 128/160 76/93 1:06:20 1:00
129. Watson, Bill Eugene, OR 3124 M 69 1:05:20 21:02 8/11 129/160 77/93 1:06:20 1:00
130. Watson, Linda Eugene, OR 3125 F 69 1:05:21 21:02 4/6 130/160 53/67 1:06:21 1:00
131. Beck, Bob Dexter, OR 3074 M 70 1:05:58 21:14 17/18 131/160 78/93 1:06:55 0:57
132. Beck, Alma Dexter, OR 3116 F 66 1:05:58 21:14 5/6 132/160 54/67 1:06:55 0:57
133. Reay, Monica Springfield, OR 3140 F 35 1:06:37 21:26 5/6 133/160 55/67 1:07:32 0:55
134. Crump, James Springfield, OR 3150 M 68 1:07:52 21:51 9/11 134/160 79/93 1:08:22 0:30
135. Tascrump, Holly Springfield, OR 3162 F 61 1:08:02 21:54 5/6 135/160 56/67 1:08:22 0:20
136. Hoskins, Cathy Dexter, OR 3143 F 58 1:08:25 22:01 4/7 136/160 57/67 1: 9:00 0:35
137. Hoffmann, Sherrie Eugene, OR 3144 F 58 1:08:26 22:02 5/7 137/160 58/67 1:08:59 0:33
138. Hoskins, Don Dexter, OR 3073 M 61 1:08:26 22:02 8/9 138/160 80/93 1:08:59 0:33
139. Daigle, Mike Eugene, OR 3013 M 71 1:09:15 22:17 18/18 139/160 81/93 1:10:11 0:56
140. Daigle, Rosi Eugene, OR 3012 F 69 1:09:17 22:18 6/6 140/160 59/67 1:10:11 0:54
141. Mock, Clair Roseburg, OR 3068 M 85 1:09:35 22:24 5/8 141/160 82/93 1:11:00 1:25
142. Williams, Raleigh Springfield, OR 3063 M 89 1:11:39 23:04 6/8 142/160 83/93 1:13:00 1:21
143. Kennedy, Nick Salem, OR 3152 M 48 1:13:55 23:47 4/4 143/160 84/93 1:14:58 1:03
144. Pomeroy, John Salem, OR 3153 M 64 1:13:55 23:47 9/9 144/160 85/93 1:14:58 1:03
145. Woody, Doug Oakridge, OR 3019 M 69 1:15:53 24:25 10/11 145/160 86/93 1:16:33 0:40
146. Madison, Penelope Bend, OR 3157 F 6 1:16:01 24:28 2/2 146/160 60/67 1:16:58 0:57
147. McBride, Bryan Walterville, OR 3036 M 54 1:16:30 24:37 3/3 147/160 87/93 1:17:35 1:05
148. Funk, Gary Walterville, OR 3044 M 82 1:16:33 24:38 7/8 148/160 88/93 1:17:36 1:03
149. McBride, Bentley Walterville, OR 3038 M 4 1:16:34 24:39 7/8 149/160 89/93 1:17:36 1:02
150. Woody, Sherry Oakridge, OR 3017 F 52 1:16:35 24:39 4/4 150/160 61/67 1:17:17 0:42
151. McBride, Kathy Walterville, OR 3039 F 55 1:16:39 24:40 6/7 151/160 62/67 1:17:39 1:00
152. Summerfield, Justin Harrisburg, OR 3089 M 35 1:16:39 24:40 3/3 152/160 90/93 1:17:54 1:15
153. Robertson, Lauren Harrisburg, OR 3088 F 29 1:16:40 24:41 5/5 153/160 63/67 1:17:55 1:15
154. Woody, Ian Ophir, OR 3018 M 2 1:16:41 24:41 8/8 154/160 91/93 1:17:17 0:36
155. Pitkin, Cheryl Walterville, OR 3046 F 59 1:16:41 24:41 7/7 155/160 64/67 1:17:39 0:58
156. Keith, Alisha Walterville, OR 3041 F 30 1:19:04 25:27 8/8 156/160 65/67 1:20:08 1:04
157. Jellison, Rhonda Walterville, OR 3045 F 62 1:19:05 25:27 6/6 157/160 66/67 1:20:11 1:06
158. Bennett, Kim Walterville, OR 3047 F 35 1:19:06 25:28 6/6 158/160 67/67 1:20:09 1:03
159. Armstrong, Franklin Elmira, OR 3066 M 80 1:23:27 26:52 8/8 159/160 92/93 1:24:52 1:25
160. Matson, Eric Eugene, OR 3080 M 68 1:29:59 28:58 11/11 160/160 93/93 1:30:48 0:49

Return To Top Of The Page