Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

WILSONVILLE KIWANIS - 5K
Saturday, July 29th, 2017




OVERALL RESULTS FEMALES


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Heineck, Carre Milwaukie, OR 1139 F 35 19:43 6:21 1/8 2/52 1/31 19:44 0:01
2. Book, Lindsey Wilsonville, OR 1172 F 34 20:05 6:28 2/8 3/52 2/31 20:06 0:01
3. Plotner, Michelle West Linn, OR 1131 F 47 26:51 8:39 1/19 12/52 3/31 27:09 0:18
4. Klason, Bev Portland, OR 1148 F 71 27:30 8:51 1/2 14/52 4/31 27:36 0:06
5. Luper, Corinne Wilsonville, OR 1142 F 23 29:06 9:22 3/8 20/52 5/31 29:10 0:04
6. Austin, Allison Tualatin, OR 1125 F 41 29:14 9:25 2/19 21/52 6/31 29:18 0:04
7. McDaniel, Ela Wilsonville, OR 1166 F 54 30:10 9:43 3/19 25/52 7/31 30:23 0:13
8. Pippert, Michelle Wilsonville, OR 1173 F 43 32:22 10:25 4/19 27/52 8/31 32:27 0:05
9. Casteel, Amanda Aurora, OR 1123 F 38 33:03 10:38 4/8 28/52 9/31 33:08 0:05
10. Burckhard, Angela Brush Prairie, WA 1137 F 42 33:42 10:51 5/19 29/52 10/31 33:56 0:14
11. Smith, Sherry West Linn, OR 1169 F 47 34:36 11:08 6/19 30/52 11/31 34:42 0:06
12. Luper, Terri Wilsonville, OR 1140 F 48 35:02 11:17 7/19 31/52 12/31 35:05 0:03
13. Harr, Amiee Hubbard, OR 1144 F 42 35:37 11:28 8/19 32/52 13/31 35:45 0:08
14. Moore, McKenna Canby, OR 1143 F 13 35:47 11:31 1/2 33/52 14/31 35:50 0:03
15. Anderson, Jenna Tualatin, OR 1158 F 28 37:03 11:56 5/8 34/52 15/31 37:12 0:09
16. Nelson, Mandi Tualatin, OR 1157 F 36 37:35 12:06 6/8 35/52 16/31 37:44 0:09
17. Duncan, Susan Portland, OR 1165 F 55 37:40 12:07 9/19 36/52 17/31 37:46 0:06
18. Bauer, Cammy West Linn, OR 1162 F 59 38:05 12:15 10/19 37/52 18/31 38:10 0:05
19. Laffernis, Suzanne Wilsonville, OR 1135 F 38 38:12 12:18 7/8 38/52 19/31 40:09 1:57
20. Bauer, Justine West Linn, OR 1161 F 24 38:23 12:21 8/8 39/52 20/31 38:30 0:07
21. Ash, Diana Aurora, OR 1129 F 46 39:45 12:48 11/19 40/52 21/31 39:59 0:14
22. Erickson, Amy Lake Oswego, OR 1154 F 51 41:08 13:14 12/19 41/52 22/31 41:10 0:02
23. Hofemeier, Gael Tigard, OR 1171 F 53 41:09 13:15 13/19 42/52 23/31 41:22 0:13
24. Cassle, Karyn Portland, OR 1136 F 51 42:06 13:33 14/19 43/52 24/31 42:10 0:04
25. Johnson, Traci Vancouver, WA 1152 F 48 42:06 13:33 15/19 44/52 25/31 42:10 0:04
26. Pippert, Sadie Wilsonville, OR 1177 F 8 43:00 13:50 2/2 46/52 26/31 43:02 0:02
27. Davis, Barbara Philomath, OR 1159 F 67 43:43 14:04 2/2 47/52 27/31 43:51 0:08
28. Bauman, Cheryle Beaverton, OR 1133 F 41 49:13 15:50 16/19 49/52 28/31 49:23 0:10
29. Welgan, Stephanie Portland, OR 1170 F 48 49:13 15:50 17/19 50/52 29/31 49:23 0:10
30. Rodriguez, Lasandra Beaverton, OR 1132 F 42 49:13 15:50 18/19 51/52 30/31 49:24 0:11
31. Gazaway, Kimberly Wilsonville, OR 1149 F 41 57:07 18:23 19/19 52/52 31/31 57:24 0:17

Return To Top Of The Page