Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Ice Breaker - Run/Walk - 1 MILE
Sunday, April 23rd, 2017





MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 5 Years Of Age & Under & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Murray, Preston Great Falls, MT 1490 M 5 8:44 8:44 1/37 159/789 100/331 8:45 0:01
2. Flatey, Rowan Great Falls, MT 1649 M 5 8:56 8:56 2/37 177/789 109/331 9:42 0:46
3. Edwards, Stormy Black Eagle, MT 2321 M 4 9:19 9:19 3/37 214/789 127/331 10:04 0:45
4. Sollid, Ezra Great Falls, MT 2409 M 4 9:30 9:30 4/37 235/789 137/331 10:07 0:38
5. Starnes, Benjamin Great Falls, MT 1978 M 5 9:44 9:44 5/37 256/789 143/331 10:10 0:27
6. Young, Xander Harlem, MT 1920 M 5 10:03 10:03 6/37 281/789 151/331 10:08 0:06
7. McCurdy, Brody Great Falls, MT 1752 M 5 10:17 10:17 7/37 299/789 161/331 11:08 0:52
8. Damyanovich, Ivan Great Falls, MT 1572 M 5 11:03 11:03 8/37 361/789 194/331 11:22 0:20
9. Flaherty, Finn Great Falls, MT 1609 M 5 11:20 11:20 9/37 378/789 200/331 11:43 0:23
10. Pfeifle, Ethan Great Falls, MT 2433 M 5 11:40 11:40 10/37 395/789 205/331 13:21 1:41
11. Peters, Soren Great Falls, MT 1583 M 5 11:41 11:41 11/37 402/789 207/331 13:10 1:30
12. Coyne, Cullen Great Falls, MT 1930 M 3 12:31 12:31 12/37 461/789 230/331 13:49 1:18
13. Flaherty, Henry Great Falls, MT 1608 M 2 12:44 12:44 13/37 470/789 233/331 13:23 0:40
14. Weekes, Malakai Great Falls, MT 2390 M 3 12:50 12:50 14/37 475/789 235/331 14:00 1:11
15. Starnes, Graeme Great Falls, MT 1979 M 3 12:55 12:55 15/37 481/789 236/331 13:31 0:37
16. Smith, Hayden Great Falls, MT 1570 M 5 13:07 13:07 16/37 487/789 237/331 13:44 0:37
17. Duda, Mace Great Falls, MT 2176 M 5 13:08 13:08 17/37 489/789 239/331 13:19 0:12
18. Smith, Harley Great Falls, MT 1569 M 3 13:24 13:24 18/37 502/789 246/331 13:58 0:35
19. Mad Plume, Thunder Great Falls, MT 1594 M 2 13:30 13:30 19/37 507/789 247/331 13:54 0:25
20. Watt, Keller Great Falls, MT 2471 M 5 14:10 14:10 20/37 539/789 256/331 14:36 0:27
21. Holly, Richie Great Falls, MT 1501 M 3 14:15 14:15 21/37 544/789 259/331 14:26 0:12
22. Hatch, Gunnar Fairfield, MT 2500 M 4 14:21 14:21 22/37 547/789 261/331 14:59 0:38
23. Hunt, Silas Great Falls, MT 1478 M 5 14:38 14:38 23/37 555/789 263/331 15:53 1:15
24. Lacasse, Aiden Great Falls, MT 1637 M 5 15:10 15:10 24/37 568/789 266/331 15:34 0:24
25. O'Brien, Tuff Great Falls, MT 1872 M 4 15:35 15:35 25/37 583/789 270/331 17:13 1:39
26. Stanton, Riley Lewistown, MT 2181 M 4 15:35 15:35 26/37 584/789 271/331 16:43 1:08
27. Hanson, Colin Havre, MT 2376 M 4 15:47 15:47 27/37 598/789 276/331 17:18 1:31
28. Hanson, Wyatt Havre, MT 2377 M 5 15:54 15:54 28/37 606/789 277/331 17:05 1:12
29. Ingalls, Elijah Great Falls, MT 2202 M 3 16:30 16:30 29/37 636/789 285/331 18:19 1:50
30. Hendricks, Drew Great Falls, MT 1994 M 5 16:31 16:31 30/37 637/789 286/331 16:58 0:28
31. Soldano, Gauge Great Falls, MT 2439 M 4 17:37 17:37 31/37 682/789 298/331 17:55 0:18
32. Drew, James Great Falls, MT 1798 M 1 18:07 18:07 32/37 695/789 301/331 18:22 0:16
33. Costel, Eli Great Falls, MT 1614 M 4 18:39 18:39 33/37 721/789 305/331 19:08 0:29
34. Butterfly, Cason Great Falls, MT 1459 M 1 20:03 20:03 34/37 749/789 315/331 20:56 0:53
35. Sure Chief, Ethan Browning, MT 2263 M 3 20:11 20:11 35/37 754/789 318/331 20:38 0:27
36. Kidrick, Kash Great Falls, MT 1510 M 2 20:23 20:23 36/37 757/789 320/331 22:26 2:04
37. Waghild, Rowan Great Falls, MT 1821 M 3 20:36 20:36 37/37 763/789 324/331 22:17 1:42

AGE DIVISION: 6 To 9 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Hamma, Emerson Great Falls, MT 2178 M 9 5:26 5:26 1/80 10/789 8/331 5:28 0:02
2. Foote, Peyton Great Falls, MT 1462 M 8 6:46 6:46 2/80 37/789 29/331 6:58 0:12
3. Littledog Bird, Kasey Great Falls, MT 1491 M 7 6:51 6:51 3/80 41/789 33/331 6:53 0:02
4. Carlisle, Chance Simms, MT 2486 M 8 6:58 6:58 4/80 43/789 35/331 6:58 0:00
5. Bull Calf, Wyatt Great Falls, MT 1453 M 8 7:08 7:08 5/80 47/789 37/331 7:08 0:01
6. Young, Ethan Great Falls, MT 1961 M 9 7:08 7:08 6/80 48/789 38/331 8:01 0:53
7. Racine, River Browning, MT 2239 M 8 7:22 7:22 7/80 57/789 45/331 7:37 0:15
8. Banner, Avery Great Falls, MT 1682 M 9 7:25 7:25 8/80 58/789 46/331 7:25 0:01
9. Carlson, Miles Great Falls, MT 2120 M 6 7:28 7:28 9/80 64/789 50/331 7:32 0:04
10. Olson, David Great Falls, MT 1644 M 9 7:30 7:30 10/80 66/789 52/331 8:23 0:53
11. Lear, Deron Fairfield, MT 2212 M 9 7:35 7:35 11/80 75/789 56/331 8:26 0:51
12. Pereverseff, Sho Lethbridge, AB 1547 M 9 7:41 7:41 12/80 85/789 64/331 8:50 1:10
13. Gray, Gavin Great Falls, MT 1878 M 8 7:46 7:46 13/80 89/789 67/331 8:02 0:17
14. Tinklenberg, Chase Great Falls, MT 1496 M 9 7:46 7:46 14/80 90/789 68/331 8:38 0:53
15. Thomas, Shane Great Falls, MT 1640 M 9 7:50 7:50 15/80 95/789 71/331 8:50 1:00
16. Kenyon, Will Great Falls, MT 2257 M 9 7:59 7:59 16/80 107/789 76/331 8:59 1:00
17. Ingraham, Kiai Browning, MT 1894 M 9 8:00 8:00 17/80 111/789 78/331 8:45 0:45
18. Wilson, Caleb Great Falls, MT 2255 M 9 8:04 8:04 18/80 116/789 81/331 8:37 0:33
19. Shortman, Charles Great Falls, MT 1629 M 9 8:08 8:08 19/80 120/789 82/331 8:08 0:01
20. Crouch, Beckett Great Falls, MT 1753 M 7 8:09 8:09 20/80 124/789 83/331 8:09 0:01
21. Calf Looking, Dustilee Great Falls, MT 1466 M 6 8:15 8:15 21/80 134/789 86/331 8:27 0:12
22. Hunt, Jonah Great Falls, MT 1476 M 9 8:18 8:18 22/80 136/789 88/331 9:34 1:16
23. Hunt, Elijah Great Falls, MT 1477 M 7 8:18 8:18 23/80 137/789 89/331 9:35 1:17
24. Vlasie, Fox Great Falls, MT 1841 M 6 8:25 8:25 24/80 141/789 90/331 8:43 0:18
25. Huntsman, Holt Glasgow, MT 2183 M 6 8:35 8:35 25/80 149/789 94/331 9:15 0:41
26. Hermiller, Nicholas Sand Coulee, MT 1759 M 7 8:42 8:42 26/80 156/789 97/331 8:48 0:06
27. Larson, Blake Great Falls, MT 1732 M 9 8:43 8:43 27/80 157/789 98/331 9:03 0:20
28. Callender, Iain Sand Coulee, MT 2260 M 8 8:47 8:47 28/80 163/789 102/331 8:50 0:03
29. Polensky, Drake Great Falls, MT 1688 M 8 8:55 8:55 29/80 175/789 107/331 9:58 1:03
30. Carlisle, Oakley Simms, MT 2485 M 6 8:57 8:57 30/80 179/789 110/331 8:57 0:01
31. Ramey, Kaje Great Falls, MT 1997 M 8 8:57 8:57 31/80 180/789 111/331 9:57 1:00
32. Flammond, Tycen Cut Bank, MT 2146 M 9 8:59 8:59 32/80 182/789 112/331 9:35 0:37
33. Ahboah, Jace Great Falls, MT 2332 M 8 8:59 8:59 33/80 184/789 114/331 9:33 0:34
34. Duda, Miles Great Falls, MT 2175 M 7 9:03 9:03 34/80 192/789 117/331 9:11 0:08
35. Parks, Anthony Great Falls, MT 1605 M 9 9:08 9:08 35/80 197/789 119/331 9:08 0:00
36. Tinklenberg, Carson Great Falls, MT 1494 M 7 9:18 9:18 36/80 210/789 125/331 10:18 1:01
37. Gulick, Tucker Fairfield, MT 2455 M 9 9:21 9:21 37/80 220/789 130/331 10:12 0:51
38. Sollid, Hudson Great Falls, MT 2411 M 8 9:24 9:24 38/80 227/789 133/331 10:04 0:40
39. Avery, Dalton Great Falls, MT 2456 M 9 9:24 9:24 39/80 228/789 134/331 10:13 0:49
40. Thunstrom, Jack Helena, MT 2134 M 7 9:26 9:26 40/80 232/789 136/331 9:32 0:06
41. Young, Xavier Harlem, MT 1919 M 8 9:31 9:31 41/80 236/789 138/331 9:34 0:04
42. Vlasie-Bouge, Emerson Great Falls, MT 1816 M 7 9:47 9:47 42/80 258/789 145/331 10:06 0:19
43. Tinker, Brackten Great Falls, MT 2348 M 9 9:56 9:56 43/80 270/789 148/331 10:32 0:37
44. Schnider, Kane Great Falls, MT 1789 M 9 10:02 10:02 44/80 280/789 150/331 10:45 0:44
45. Wasson, Landon Great Falls, MT 1621 M 7 10:04 10:04 45/80 283/789 153/331 10:04 0:01
46. Comstock, Grady Great Falls, MT 2214 M 9 10:11 10:11 46/80 291/789 156/331 10:15 0:04
47. Butterfly, Rylen Great Falls, MT 1636 M 6 10:14 10:14 47/80 293/789 157/331 10:15 0:02
48. Waghild, Hudson Great Falls, MT 1822 M 9 10:17 10:17 48/80 300/789 162/331 11:49 1:33
49. Vanmiert, Maks Great Falls, MT 1566 M 9 10:22 10:22 49/80 304/789 165/331 11:23 1:01
50. Van Meirt, Julian Great Falls, MT 1660 M 7 10:22 10:22 50/80 305/789 166/331 11:20 0:58
51. Soldano, Roehrich Great Falls, MT 2440 M 8 10:24 10:24 51/80 308/789 167/331 10:38 0:15
52. Shafford, Trenton Helena, MT 2193 M 8 10:28 10:28 52/80 313/789 169/331 11:43 1:16
53. Dobney, Payton Great Falls, MT 1989 M 7 10:32 10:32 53/80 319/789 172/331 11:56 1:25
54. Egeland, Asher Great Falls, MT 2236 M 7 10:34 10:34 54/80 321/789 174/331 11:21 0:47
55. Haver, Ryan Great Falls, MT 1552 M 9 10:36 10:36 55/80 324/789 176/331 10:41 0:06
56. Gilham, Tuff Browning, MT 2161 M 8 10:37 10:37 56/80 326/789 177/331 10:42 0:06
57. Hogan, Evan Great Falls, MT 1809 M 7 10:38 10:38 57/80 328/789 179/331 11:29 0:51
58. Neal, Cash Great Falls, MT 1647 M 6 10:42 10:42 58/80 333/789 182/331 10:51 0:09
59. McKnight, Michael Great Falls, MT 2393 M 8 10:51 10:51 59/80 344/789 184/331 10:51 0:01
60. Ritter, Karson Great Falls, MT 1645 M 7 11:01 11:01 60/80 354/789 189/331 12:01 1:01
61. Brown, Benjamin Great Falls, MT 2196 M 6 11:01 11:01 61/80 356/789 191/331 11:06 0:06
62. Sollid, Cephas Great Falls, MT 2410 M 6 11:11 11:11 62/80 369/789 195/331 11:50 0:39
63. Vlasie, Daxton Great Falls, MT 1840 M 8 11:15 11:15 63/80 372/789 196/331 11:32 0:18
64. Stivers, Emery Great Falls, MT 1684 M 6 11:19 11:19 64/80 374/789 197/331 12:01 0:43
65. Burke, Tre Browning, MT 2270 M 9 11:20 11:20 65/80 376/789 198/331 11:46 0:26
66. Wight, Deacon Great Falls, MT 1699 M 9 11:22 11:22 66/80 379/789 201/331 11:51 0:30
67. Miller Jr, Robert Browning, MT 1942 M 8 11:28 11:28 67/80 386/789 202/331 11:31 0:03
68. Hatch, Cal Fairfield, MT 2497 M 7 11:41 11:41 68/80 398/789 206/331 12:22 0:41
69. Soldano, Justus Floweree, MT 1516 M 6 11:56 11:56 69/80 424/789 215/331 12:14 0:18
70. Holthaus, Zachary Great Falls, MT 1778 M 7 11:58 11:58 70/80 426/789 216/331 12:20 0:22
71. Levine, Beau Great Falls, MT 1562 M 8 12:08 12:08 71/80 439/789 221/331 12:13 0:05
72. Crawford, Warren Great Falls, MT 1905 M 8 12:10 12:10 72/80 440/789 222/331 12:38 0:29
73. Davis, Isaiah Great Falls, MT 2340 M 8 12:17 12:17 73/80 446/789 224/331 12:49 0:33
74. Sneigoski, Zaccheaos Great Falls, MT 1557 M 8 12:21 12:21 74/80 451/789 227/331 13:34 1:13
75. Butterfield, Cole Great Falls, MT 2468 M 7 12:41 12:41 75/80 469/789 232/331 13:29 0:49
76. Fox, Justin Great Falls, MT 1464 M 9 13:12 13:12 76/80 491/789 240/331 14:01 0:49
77. Matejovsky, Maxton Great Falls, MT 1899 M 7 13:51 13:51 77/80 518/789 250/331 13:59 0:08
78. Hanson, Riley Havre, MT 2372 M 9 14:20 14:20 78/80 546/789 260/331 15:30 1:10
79. Zaitz, Gavin Great Falls, MT 2190 M 9 15:10 15:10 79/80 567/789 265/331 15:37 0:28
80. Hendricks, Dylan Great Falls, MT 1995 M 9 16:27 16:27 80/80 630/789 284/331 16:58 0:32

AGE DIVISION: 10 To 12 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Doran, Cayden Great Falls, MT 1969 M 12 5:17 5:17 1/34 5/789 4/331 5:26 0:09
2. Garpestad, Colter Great Falls, MT 1934 M 10 5:47 5:47 2/34 14/789 12/331 5:47 0:00
3. Bird, Logan Great Falls, MT 1492 M 12 6:43 6:43 3/34 34/789 27/331 6:43 0:01
4. Tinker, Cail Great Falls, MT 2351 M 12 6:49 6:49 4/34 38/789 30/331 7:10 0:22
5. Lewis, Trent Vaughn, MT 2253 M 11 6:49 6:49 5/34 39/789 31/331 7:21 0:32
6. Doran, Jerik Great Falls, MT 1966 M 10 6:53 6:53 6/34 42/789 34/331 7:03 0:10
7. O'Brien, Matthias Great Falls, MT 2397 M 12 7:10 7:10 7/34 49/789 39/331 7:56 0:46
8. McKelvey, Tiernan Great Falls, MT 1721 M 10 7:27 7:27 8/34 59/789 47/331 8:51 1:24
9. Sure Chief V, Phillip Browning, MT 2265 M 11 7:37 7:37 9/34 80/789 60/331 7:39 0:02
10. Burz, Kaden Great Falls, MT 1891 M 11 7:38 7:38 10/34 81/789 61/331 8:01 0:24
11. Gannon, Max Cut Bank, MT 2279 M 10 7:40 7:40 11/34 84/789 63/331 7:43 0:04
12. Ruffini, Garret Great Falls, MT 1729 M 11 7:42 7:42 12/34 86/789 65/331 7:48 0:06
13. Jacobson, Roman Great Falls, MT 1767 M 12 7:54 7:54 13/34 100/789 74/331 8:58 1:04
14. Burchard, Riley Havre, MT 2136 M 11 8:02 8:02 14/34 115/789 80/331 8:07 0:06
15. White, Kaden Great Falls, MT 2400 M 12 8:11 8:11 15/34 126/789 84/331 8:42 0:31
16. Schur, Kaleb Great Falls, MT 1780 M 11 8:17 8:17 16/34 135/789 87/331 8:22 0:05
17. Butterfield, Jace Great Falls, MT 2467 M 11 8:43 8:43 17/34 158/789 99/331 9:32 0:49
18. Voeller, Christopher Great Falls, MT 2418 M 10 8:51 8:51 18/34 169/789 105/331 10:06 1:16
19. McCartney, Tallin Choteau, MT 1922 M 10 9:01 9:01 19/34 188/789 116/331 9:10 0:09
20. Kriedeman, Aystin Great Falls, MT 1738 M 11 9:16 9:16 20/34 205/789 121/331 9:28 0:13
21. Home Gun, Rocky Great Falls, MT 1606 M 10 9:17 9:17 21/34 209/789 124/331 9:17 0:00
22. Osborne, Kole Great Falls, MT 1493 M 11 9:18 9:18 22/34 212/789 126/331 9:18 0:01
23. Arthur, Cash Black Eagle, MT 2320 M 10 9:20 9:20 23/34 216/789 128/331 10:05 0:46
24. Dalton, Kieran Great Falls, MT 2454 M 10 9:20 9:20 24/34 219/789 129/331 10:11 0:51
25. Riphenberg, Kaden Great Falls, MT 2361 M 12 9:44 9:44 25/34 255/789 142/331 10:51 1:08
26. Young, Alexander Great Falls, MT 1962 M 11 10:33 10:33 26/34 320/789 173/331 11:24 0:52
27. Chamorro, Layne Ulm, MT 1554 M 12 10:37 10:37 27/34 327/789 178/331 11:20 0:43
28. Wolf Tail, Jalen Browning, MT 1725 M 11 11:01 11:01 28/34 357/789 192/331 11:04 0:03
29. Ferguson, Tucker Great Falls, MT 1814 M 10 11:39 11:39 29/34 391/789 203/331 12:38 0:59
30. Racine, Racer Browning, MT 2210 M 12 14:55 14:55 30/34 559/789 264/331 15:53 0:59
31. Degraffenreid, Johnathan Lolo, MT 2385 M 12 16:23 16:23 31/34 628/789 282/331 17:29 1:06
32. Boyd, Ethan Great Falls, MT 1507 M 10 17:21 17:21 32/34 675/789 296/331 17:55 0:35
33. Feeler, Nakota Great Falls, MT 1772 M 10 19:53 19:53 33/34 743/789 313/331 20:13 0:20
34. Hollenback, Luke Great Falls, MT 1792 M 12 26:11 26:11 34/34 782/789 328/331 26:59 0:48

AGE DIVISION: 13 To 15 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Olson, Max Havre, MT 2268 M 14 4:59 4:59 1/28 3/789 3/331 5:01 0:03
2. Kunkel, Gage Vaughn, MT 2185 M 15 5:17 5:17 2/28 6/789 5/331 5:20 0:03
3. Davis, Elijah Great Falls, MT 2339 M 14 5:20 5:20 3/28 7/789 6/331 5:22 0:02
4. Gannon, Henry Cut Bank, MT 2280 M 13 5:24 5:24 4/28 9/789 7/331 5:25 0:01
5. Plume, Lance Harlem, MT 1648 M 15 5:33 5:33 5/28 11/789 9/331 5:37 0:04
6. Zrowka, Matt Great Falls, MT 2402 M 15 6:11 6:11 6/28 20/789 16/331 6:27 0:16
7. Beck, Caleb Great Falls, MT 2477 M 15 6:14 6:14 7/28 21/789 17/331 6:19 0:06
8. Hastings, Preston Great Falls, MT 2275 M 13 6:17 6:17 8/28 23/789 19/331 6:18 0:01
9. Erickson, Dylan Great Falls, MT 1669 M 13 6:20 6:20 9/28 25/789 21/331 7:23 1:03
10. Kidrick, Kolder Great Falls, MT 1545 M 13 6:34 6:34 10/28 31/789 25/331 6:37 0:04
11. Burke, Tristan Browning, MT 2271 M 13 6:40 6:40 11/28 33/789 26/331 7:03 0:24
12. Collins, Sam Great Falls, MT 2465 M 14 7:20 7:20 12/28 55/789 43/331 8:10 0:51
13. Huddleston, Tyler Great Falls, MT 2395 M 13 7:28 7:28 13/28 65/789 51/331 8:23 0:55
14. Dunn, Keagan Great Falls, MT 1537 M 13 7:37 7:37 14/28 77/789 58/331 7:52 0:16
15. Augare, Jayden Great Falls, MT 1624 M 14 7:50 7:50 15/28 96/789 72/331 7:59 0:09
16. Hawes, Dalton Great Falls, MT 1654 M 15 8:29 8:29 16/28 145/789 92/331 8:41 0:12
17. Skunkcap, Kailyr Great Falls, MT 1998 M 15 8:49 8:49 17/28 166/789 103/331 9:50 1:02
18. Western, Cody Black Eagle, MT 1881 M 13 8:59 8:59 18/28 183/789 113/331 9:13 0:14
19. Ahboah, Jayden Great Falls, MT 2334 M 13 9:00 9:00 19/28 185/789 115/331 9:33 0:34
20. Back, Caiden Great Falls, MT 1631 M 13 9:07 9:07 20/28 195/789 118/331 9:29 0:23
21. Longfox, Joesrah Dodson, MT 1915 M 15 9:24 9:24 21/28 226/789 132/331 9:28 0:05
22. Glaze, Jacob Browning, MT 2342 M 14 10:14 10:14 22/28 294/789 158/331 10:56 0:43
23. Bollich, Justin Great Falls, MT 1755 M 13 10:18 10:18 23/28 301/789 163/331 10:30 0:13
24. Frazier, Cayden Great Falls, MT 2127 M 14 10:40 10:40 24/28 331/789 181/331 10:42 0:03
25. Taylor, Jesse Great Falls, MT 2384 M 13 11:48 11:48 25/28 415/789 212/331 12:48 1:00
26. Blades, Kendal Great Falls, MT 1808 M 14 13:20 13:20 26/28 498/789 243/331 14:44 1:24
27. Jacobson, Antonio Great Falls, MT 1768 M 13 13:58 13:58 27/28 527/789 254/331 15:12 1:14
28. Halley, Billy Stevensville, MT 2379 M 15 19:38 19:38 28/28 740/789 311/331 20:57 1:20

AGE DIVISION: 16 To 18 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Olson, Teagan Great Falls, MT 1826 M 17 4:29 4:29 1/8 2/789 2/331 4:29 0:00
2. Brown, Tyler East Glacier Park, MT 1924 M 17 5:46 5:46 2/8 13/789 11/331 5:47 0:01
3. Roberts, Gabe Great Falls, MT 1678 M 16 6:21 6:21 3/8 26/789 22/331 6:38 0:17
4. Collins, Jacob Great Falls, MT 2464 M 16 7:36 7:36 4/8 76/789 57/331 7:57 0:22
5. Strickland, Cole Great Falls, MT 2252 M 16 8:01 8:01 5/8 113/789 79/331 8:40 0:39
6. Juarez, Niguel Floweree, MT 2171 M 17 12:18 12:18 6/8 448/789 225/331 12:21 0:03
7. Blades, Landen Great Falls, MT 1805 M 16 13:18 13:18 7/8 496/789 242/331 14:42 1:24
8. Sprinkle, Brayten Great Falls, MT 1642 M 18 29:32 29:32 8/8 788/789 331/331 29:42 0:11

AGE DIVISION: 19 To 24 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Allinger, Zane Great Falls, MT 1656 M 24 5:48 5:48 1/4 16/789 14/331 5:49 0:01
2. Serido, Joe Great Falls, MT 1779 M 21 8:36 8:36 2/4 153/789 95/331 8:43 0:08
3. Keaster, Corbin Great Falls, MT 1498 M 24 11:45 11:45 3/4 410/789 210/331 12:47 1:02
4. Gardner, Ryan Great Falls, MT 1527 M 24 19:51 19:51 4/4 741/789 312/331 21:00 1:10

AGE DIVISION: 25 To 29 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Mireles, Cesar Great Falls, MT 1667 M 27 4:16 4:16 1/8 1/789 1/331 4:16 0:00
2. Guardipee, Nicholas Great Falls, MT 2288 M 27 6:26 6:26 2/8 28/789 23/331 7:07 0:41
3. Whiteman, Andrew Browning, MT 1895 M 27 7:59 7:59 3/8 105/789 75/331 8:46 0:48
4. Hansen, Tyler Great Falls, MT 1675 M 28 11:42 11:42 4/8 404/789 208/331 12:47 1:06
5. Keaster, Sam Great Falls, MT 1497 M 25 11:48 11:48 5/8 413/789 211/331 12:48 1:00
6. Granger, Josh Great Falls, MT 1515 M 29 13:53 13:53 6/8 521/789 251/331 15:08 1:16
7. Beldyk, Mike Great Falls, MT 2246 M 29 17:12 17:12 7/8 673/789 294/331 18:21 1:10
8. Hanson, Chase Havre, MT 2374 M 27 19:06 19:06 8/8 733/789 308/331 20:38 1:33

AGE DIVISION: 30 To 34 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Hopkins, Sandor Great Falls, MT 1831 M 30 6:32 6:32 1/27 29/789 24/331 7:13 0:41
2. Lewis, Trevor Vaughn, MT 2254 M 33 6:45 6:45 2/27 36/789 28/331 7:17 0:33
3. Angstead, Zach Great Falls, MT 1804 M 34 7:11 7:11 3/27 50/789 40/331 7:17 0:07
4. Dobney, Trevor Great Falls, MT 1991 M 34 7:19 7:19 4/27 52/789 42/331 8:40 1:22
5. Roberts, Dustin Great Falls, MT 1489 M 33 7:27 7:27 5/27 61/789 48/331 7:41 0:15
6. Burke, Edward Browning, MT 2272 M 34 8:55 8:55 6/27 173/789 106/331 9:19 0:24
7. Flammond, Bryan Great Falls, MT 1670 M 30 8:56 8:56 7/27 176/789 108/331 9:35 0:40
8. Kohles, Chris Great Falls, MT 2231 M 31 9:16 9:16 8/27 206/789 122/331 9:55 0:39
9. Engel, Kyle Great Falls, MT 1770 M 34 9:39 9:39 9/27 245/789 140/331 11:29 1:50
10. Young, John Harlem, MT 1918 M 31 10:03 10:03 10/27 282/789 152/331 10:08 0:05
11. Tronson, Jacob Great Falls, MT 1844 M 33 10:52 10:52 11/27 345/789 185/331 11:30 0:39
12. Crouch, Taylor Great Falls, MT 1749 M 31 11:43 11:43 12/27 406/789 209/331 11:44 0:02
13. Levine, Bill Great Falls, MT 1947 M 30 12:07 12:07 13/27 438/789 220/331 12:12 0:06
14. Johnson, Travis Great Falls, MT 2462 M 33 12:29 12:29 14/27 459/789 229/331 13:50 1:22
15. Kraft, Michael Great Falls, MT 2199 M 30 13:16 13:16 15/27 494/789 241/331 15:03 1:47
16. Smith, Dustin Great Falls, MT 1568 M 33 13:21 13:21 16/27 499/789 244/331 13:57 0:36
17. Hanson, Andy Havre, MT 2375 M 30 15:36 15:36 17/27 589/789 274/331 17:05 1:29
18. Crawford, Daniel Great Falls, MT 1487 M 34 16:36 16:36 18/27 642/789 287/331 16:48 0:12
19. Sevrie, Ray Sand Coulee, MT 2490 M 33 16:40 16:40 19/27 644/789 288/331 17:42 1:02
20. Pereverseff, Warren Lethbridge, AL 1549 M 32 17:04 17:04 20/27 663/789 291/331 18:17 1:13
21. McGovern, Brandin Vaughn, MT 1937 M 31 17:08 17:08 21/27 670/789 293/331 18:22 1:15
22. Boyd, Stephen Great Falls, MT 1508 M 33 17:21 17:21 22/27 674/789 295/331 17:54 0:34
23. Costel Jr, Les Great Falls, MT 1615 M 30 18:40 18:40 23/27 722/789 306/331 19:08 0:28
24. Melaney, Christopher Great Falls, MT 1838 M 30 18:45 18:45 24/27 724/789 307/331 20:11 1:26
25. Hale, Darreck Great Falls, MT 2491 M 31 19:37 19:37 25/27 739/789 310/331 20:57 1:20
26. Feeler, Jake Great Falls, MT 1775 M 32 19:54 19:54 26/27 744/789 314/331 20:15 0:22
27. Hajek, Tyson Great Falls, MT 1530 M 33 20:27 20:27 27/27 759/789 322/331 22:02 1:36

AGE DIVISION: 35 To 39 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Carlson, Kyle Great Falls, MT 1666 M 35 7:00 7:00 1/17 45/789 36/331 7:02 0:03
2. Seidlitz, Jeffery Great Falls, MT 1521 M 38 7:35 7:35 2/17 74/789 55/331 8:05 0:31
3. Olson, Jesse Great Falls, MT 2444 M 35 8:32 8:32 3/17 147/789 93/331 9:35 1:04
4. Schnider, Keith Great Falls, MT 1786 M 38 9:23 9:23 4/17 224/789 131/331 10:10 0:47
5. Starnes, Jeffrey Great Falls, MT 1976 M 35 9:43 9:43 5/17 253/789 141/331 10:10 0:27
6. Crawford, Robert Great Falls, MT 1907 M 36 9:53 9:53 6/17 267/789 147/331 10:22 0:29
7. Comstock, Jeremy Great Falls, MT 2215 M 38 10:32 10:32 7/17 318/789 171/331 11:13 0:41
8. Hogan, Dustin Great Falls, MT 1810 M 37 10:39 10:39 8/17 330/789 180/331 11:28 0:50
9. Griffin, James Great Falls, MT 2367 M 37 11:01 11:01 9/17 355/789 190/331 11:37 0:37
10. Sneigoski, Joshua Great Falls, MT 1559 M 39 12:14 12:14 10/17 443/789 223/331 13:31 1:17
11. Butterfield, Scott Great Falls, MT 2470 M 36 12:49 12:49 11/17 474/789 234/331 13:37 0:49
12. Duda, Arunas Great Falls, MT 2174 M 37 13:08 13:08 12/17 488/789 238/331 13:19 0:12
13. Glaze, James Browning, MT 2345 M 39 13:55 13:55 13/17 523/789 252/331 14:37 0:43
14. Mann, Jeff Great Falls, MT 2143 M 39 16:16 16:16 14/17 626/789 281/331 17:12 0:56
15. Ritter, Lowell Sheridan, MT 1746 M 36 18:14 18:14 15/17 704/789 302/331 19:26 1:12
16. Rice, Michael Great Falls, MT 2165 M 37 19:12 19:12 16/17 735/789 309/331 19:45 0:33
17. Sure Chief Iv, Phillip Browning, MT 2266 M 35 20:10 20:10 17/17 752/789 316/331 20:37 0:27

AGE DIVISION: 40 To 44 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Kidrick, Kam Great Falls, MT 1544 M 40 5:48 5:48 1/22 15/789 13/331 5:50 0:03
2. Doran, Casey Great Falls, MT 1967 M 40 6:17 6:17 2/22 22/789 18/331 6:26 0:09
3. Simonson, Chad Great Falls, MT 1955 M 42 6:17 6:17 3/22 24/789 20/331 6:42 0:25
4. Jenkins, Robert Great Falls, MT 1735 M 42 6:50 6:50 4/22 40/789 32/331 6:53 0:03
5. Nau, Dan Sunburst, MT 2149 M 41 7:37 7:37 5/22 79/789 59/331 8:27 0:51
6. Cislo, Glen Great Falls, MT 1927 M 40 7:44 7:44 6/22 87/789 66/331 8:49 1:05
7. Roberts, Todd Great Falls, MT 1677 M 40 7:50 7:50 7/22 94/789 70/331 7:50 0:00
8. Calf Looking, Lee Great Falls, MT 1467 M 40 8:15 8:15 8/22 133/789 85/331 8:27 0:12
9. Allen, Kirby Fort Shaw, MT 1974 M 43 8:36 8:36 9/22 154/789 96/331 9:11 0:35
10. Callender, Jesse Sand Coulee, MT 2262 M 41 8:46 8:46 10/22 162/789 101/331 8:50 0:04
11. Kakalecik, Ryan Great Falls, MT 1957 M 43 9:13 9:13 11/22 203/789 120/331 9:20 0:08
12. Pfeifle, Ryan Great Falls, MT 2435 M 40 9:37 9:37 12/22 243/789 139/331 11:12 1:35
13. McCurdy, Adam Great Falls, MT 1751 M 41 9:47 9:47 13/22 259/789 146/331 10:39 0:52
14. Miller, Robert Browning, MT 1944 M 44 10:14 10:14 14/22 295/789 159/331 11:54 1:41
15. Fisher, Marlon Great Falls, MT 1888 M 44 10:19 10:19 15/22 302/789 164/331 10:33 0:15
16. Naone, Keola Fruita, CO 1928 M 40 10:31 10:31 16/22 316/789 170/331 11:08 0:37
17. Wright, Ben Great Falls, MT 1700 M 41 11:20 11:20 17/22 377/789 199/331 11:50 0:30
18. Childers, Billy Great Falls, MT 2154 M 44 12:26 12:26 18/22 453/789 228/331 13:13 0:48
19. Matejovsky, Brandon Great Falls, MT 1901 M 40 13:50 13:50 19/22 517/789 249/331 13:59 0:09
20. O'Brien, Joe Great Falls, MT 1871 M 44 15:36 15:36 20/22 587/789 273/331 17:15 1:39
21. Miller, Lyle Black Eagle, MT 1863 M 42 16:15 16:15 21/22 624/789 280/331 17:42 1:27
22. Merideth, Jason Great Falls, MT 2228 M 42 22:37 22:37 22/22 780/789 327/331 23:33 0:57

AGE DIVISION: 45 To 49 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Fleming, David Great Falls, MT 2330 M 49 5:53 5:53 1/14 17/789 15/331 5:54 0:01
2. Kenyon, Jamie Great Falls, MT 2259 M 45 7:39 7:39 2/14 83/789 62/331 8:41 1:02
3. Sowers, Dustan Great Falls, MT 1577 M 45 8:28 8:28 3/14 144/789 91/331 9:00 0:32
4. Voeller, Troy Great Falls, MT 2416 M 47 8:51 8:51 4/14 168/789 104/331 10:07 1:17
5. Hunt, Curtis Great Falls, MT 1473 M 49 9:17 9:17 5/14 208/789 123/331 10:33 1:16
6. Vogl, Todd Belt, MT 2479 M 49 9:26 9:26 6/14 231/789 135/331 9:52 0:27
7. Spotted Wolfe Jr, Stan Great Falls, MT 1596 M 45 9:45 9:45 7/14 257/789 144/331 9:53 0:09
8. Van Miert, Leo Great Falls, MT 1659 M 45 10:26 10:26 8/14 311/789 168/331 11:30 1:04
9. Keen, Chuck Ulm, MT 1555 M 46 10:34 10:34 9/14 322/789 175/331 10:57 0:24
10. Debrae, Scott Great Falls, MT 3900 M 46 10:58 10:58 10/14 351/789 187/331 11:47 0:49
11. Brown, Darren Great Falls, MT 2198 M 47 11:02 11:02 11/14 358/789 193/331 11:07 0:06
12. Western, Scott Black Eagle, MT 1882 M 48 12:02 12:02 12/14 433/789 217/331 12:15 0:14
13. Holly, Clay Great Falls, MT 1503 M 45 14:14 14:14 13/14 543/789 258/331 14:25 0:12
14. Leveque, Dennis Ulm, MT 2217 M 45 17:38 17:38 14/14 684/789 299/331 19:07 1:29

AGE DIVISION: 50 To 54 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Beck, Michael Great Falls, MT 2475 M 52 7:22 7:22 1/7 56/789 44/331 7:26 0:05
2. Carlon, Daniel Chester, MT 2311 M 54 7:32 7:32 2/7 68/789 53/331 8:35 1:03
3. Wood, Will East Glacier Park, MT 1560 M 54 7:34 7:34 3/7 72/789 54/331 7:38 0:04
4. Smith, Mark Fort Benton, MT 2138 M 54 10:16 10:16 4/7 298/789 160/331 10:26 0:11
5. Ferguson, Tim Great Falls, MT 1813 M 54 11:39 11:39 5/7 392/789 204/331 12:38 0:59
6. Cathel, Roger Great Falls, MT 2451 M 52 16:45 16:45 6/7 647/789 289/331 17:07 0:22
7. Mack, Doug Havre, MT 2297 M 52 29:25 29:25 7/7 787/789 330/331 30:04 0:40

AGE DIVISION: 55 To 59 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Cleveland, Justin Fairfield, MT 2119 M 55 5:45 5:45 1/18 12/789 10/331 5:46 0:02
2. Mitchell, Michael Great Falls, MT 1472 M 58 7:16 7:16 2/18 51/789 41/331 7:26 0:10
3. Aline, Joe Great Falls, MT 1533 M 56 7:50 7:50 3/18 93/789 69/331 7:55 0:06
4. Scholten, David Ulm, MT 1836 M 57 7:59 7:59 4/18 109/789 77/331 8:41 0:43
5. Stoyk, Keith Great Falls, MT 2317 M 55 10:01 10:01 5/18 277/789 149/331 11:52 1:52
6. Kojetin, Ray Great Falls, MT 2352 M 56 10:57 10:57 6/18 350/789 186/331 11:28 0:32
7. Shanko, Bud Great Falls, MT 1745 M 59 11:00 11:00 7/18 353/789 188/331 11:15 0:15
8. Gillaspie, Scott Great Falls, MT 2329 M 57 12:20 12:20 8/18 449/789 226/331 12:20 0:00
9. Bennett, Mark Great Falls, MT 2481 M 56 13:22 13:22 9/18 500/789 245/331 14:05 0:44
10. Loch, August Great Falls, MT 2303 M 57 13:34 13:34 10/18 509/789 248/331 13:39 0:06
11. Degelejr, Paul Great Falls, MT 2325 M 59 13:58 13:58 11/18 526/789 253/331 15:00 1:02
12. Kangas, Terry Great Falls, MT 2473 M 57 14:10 14:10 12/18 540/789 257/331 14:36 0:27
13. Smith, Grant Great Falls, MT 1598 M 59 15:16 15:16 13/18 570/789 267/331 15:39 0:24
14. Hanson, Ken Havre, MT 2371 M 56 15:47 15:47 14/18 597/789 275/331 17:18 1:31
15. Wallins, Geoff Lethbridge, AB 1511 M 59 17:54 17:54 15/18 689/789 300/331 18:36 0:43
16. Wombold, Michael Great Falls, MT 1859 M 57 18:27 18:27 16/18 712/789 304/331 20:35 2:08
17. Mohler, David Great Falls, MT 2432 M 57 20:11 20:11 17/18 753/789 317/331 20:32 0:22
18. Mack, Peter Great Falls, MT 2242 M 58 29:24 29:24 18/18 786/789 329/331 30:05 0:41

AGE DIVISION: 60 To 64 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Ecke, Richard Great Falls, MT 1911 M 62 11:51 11:51 1/5 419/789 214/331 12:01 0:10
2. Paulson, Steve Lewistown, MT 2182 M 62 15:34 15:34 2/5 581/789 269/331 16:43 1:09
3. Duffy, Tom Great Falls, MT 1722 M 60 15:36 15:36 3/5 585/789 272/331 17:15 1:39
4. Bergquist, Stacey Great Falls, MT 1986 M 63 17:02 17:02 4/5 661/789 290/331 17:33 0:31
5. Pereverseff, Harold Lethbridge, AB 1548 M 62 17:06 17:06 5/5 665/789 292/331 18:18 1:13

AGE DIVISION: 65 To 69 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Hopkins, Brian Great Falls, MT 1832 M 67 7:53 7:53 1/6 99/789 73/331 8:37 0:44
2. Doney, Edwin Harlem, MT 2209 M 65 10:06 10:06 2/6 285/789 154/331 10:23 0:18
3. Hopewell, Burton Great Falls, MT 1776 M 68 11:51 11:51 3/6 418/789 213/331 12:45 0:55
4. White, Max Hays, MT 1913 M 66 12:05 12:05 4/6 436/789 219/331 12:27 0:22
5. Dupaul, Thomas Great Falls, MT 2328 M 65 16:10 16:10 5/6 619/789 278/331 16:31 0:21
6. Redding, Raymond Great Falls, MT 2299 M 68 16:25 16:25 6/6 629/789 283/331 16:32 0:07

AGE DIVISION: 70 To 74 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Pratt, Pete Great Falls, MT 1603 M 73 7:28 7:28 1/6 63/789 49/331 7:40 0:13
2. Ford, Patricia Great Falls, MT 2404 M 73 10:10 10:10 2/6 289/789 155/331 10:16 0:07
3. Kelly, Wayne Belt, MT 2315 M 73 10:50 10:50 3/6 340/789 183/331 12:18 1:28
4. Nimmick, Brad Great Falls, MT 1747 M 70 12:32 12:32 4/6 463/789 231/331 12:40 0:08
5. Racine, Terry Great Falls, MT 1679 M 71 13:58 13:58 5/6 529/789 255/331 15:06 1:08
6. Wolf Tail, Charles Browning, MT 2283 M 70 20:26 20:26 6/6 758/789 321/331 20:56 0:30

AGE DIVISION: 75 To 79 Years Of Age & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Clark, Carl Great Falls, MT 1795 M 78 15:20 15:20 1/3 574/789 268/331 16:17 0:57
2. Karney, Jack Great Falls, MT 1696 M 77 16:12 16:12 2/3 620/789 279/331 17:29 1:18
3. Skinner, Lyle Great Falls, MT 1794 M 76 21:19 21:19 3/3 768/789 325/331 23:02 1:43

AGE DIVISION: 80 Years Of Age & Over & YOUNGER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Gold, William Great Falls, MT 2298 M 84 12:04 12:04 1/6 434/789 218/331 12:17 0:13
2. Jelinek, Don Great Falls, MT 1634 M 83 14:33 14:33 2/6 551/789 262/331 16:46 2:13
3. Pipes, Glenn Great Falls, MT 1518 M 87 17:33 17:33 3/6 679/789 297/331 17:45 0:13
4. Bennett, Richard Great Falls, MT 1586 M 87 18:14 18:14 4/6 705/789 303/331 19:10 0:56
5. Steinke, Emich Sun River, MT 2415 M 89 20:18 20:18 5/6 756/789 319/331 20:36 0:18
6. Gragdock, Orville Fairfield, MT 2425 M 80 21:50 21:50 6/6 776/789 326/331 22:34 0:45
7. Hajek, Maverick Great Falls, MT 1531 M 0 20:32 20:32 1/1 762/789 323/331 22:02 1:31

Return To Top Of The Page