Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY ENMOTIVE

FUELED by FINE WINE - 1/2 MARATHON
Sunday, July 9th, 2017




MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS


AGE DIVISION: 20 TO 24

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Mejia, Justin Portland, OR 87 M 23 1:33:51 7:10 1/4 4/906 4/278 1:33:51 0:00
2. Zupan, Michael Portland, OR 924 M 24 2:14:39 10:16 2/4 167/906 96/278 2:15:37 0:58
3. Collins, Matt Salem, OR 849 M 21 2:19:17 10:37 3/4 221/906 121/278 2:20:08 0:51
4. Brown, Derek Portland, OR 423 M 22 2:33:55 11:44 4/4 370/906 166/278 2:35:42 1:47

AGE DIVISION: 25 TO 29

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Otto, Victor Lake Oswego, OR 1022 M 27 1:40:06 7:38 1/29 10/906 9/278 1:40:09 0:03
2. McDonald, Kyle Happy Valley, OR 748 M 25 1:40:47 7:41 2/29 12/906 11/278 1:41:33 0:46
3. Herr, Daniel Tigard, OR 646 M 25 1:54:05 8:42 3/29 34/906 25/278 1:54:10 0:05
4. Herr, Jared Tigard, OR 976 M 28 1:54:06 8:42 4/29 35/906 26/278 1:54:09 0:03
5. Ahrns, Paul Portland, OR 626 M 29 1:58:02 9:00 5/29 53/906 37/278 2:00:19 2:17
6. Kunert, Chad San Francisco, CA 487 M 29 2:01:34 9:16 6/29 70/906 47/278 2:02:18 0:44
7. Carlson, Andrew Newberg, OR 652 M 27 2:05:59 9:37 7/29 101/906 65/278 2:07:05 1:06
8. Rajendrakumaran, Deepak Hillsboro, OR 756 M 28 2:06:26 9:39 8/29 105/906 68/278 2:06:42 0:16
9. Dorrance, Richard Portland, OR 323 M 29 2:08:26 9:48 9/29 117/906 73/278 2:08:29 0:03
10. Pennell, Jason Portland, OR 1069 M 29 2:17:16 10:28 10/29 199/906 109/278 2:17:20 0:04
11. Sundin, Spenser Pendleton, OR 631 M 27 2:18:31 10:34 11/29 215/906 117/278 2:20:49 2:18
12. Herndon, Garrett Portland, OR 790 M 26 2:18:55 10:36 12/29 216/906 118/278 2:19:38 0:43
13. Zylkowski, Dan Portland, OR 244 M 29 2:21:48 10:49 13/29 247/906 130/278 2:26:01 4:13
14. Fredette, Andrew Portland, OR 918 M 29 2:23:11 10:55 14/29 257/906 135/278 2:23:15 0:04
15. Gallivan, Jordan San Diego, CA 814 M 29 2:23:12 10:55 15/29 259/906 136/278 2:24:02 0:50
16. Nakate, Pranav Hillsboro, OR 757 M 29 2:32:17 11:37 16/29 350/906 158/278 2:32:32 0:15
17. Yayac, Rob Portland, OR 919 M 26 2:32:59 11:40 17/29 358/906 162/278 2:33:03 0:04
18. Hurley, Derek Portland, OR 561 M 27 2:36:34 11:57 18/29 405/906 176/278 2:38:04 1:30
19. Mailander, Sean Portland, OR 733 M 29 2:36:50 11:58 19/29 411/906 179/278 2:39:27 2:37
20. Schauermann, Colin Portland, OR 1082 M 27 2:37:52 12:03 20/29 419/906 181/278 2:42:06 4:14
21. Holmgren, Jonathan Dupont, WA 877 M 25 2:38:32 12:06 21/29 437/906 187/278 2:39:55 1:23
22. Allison, Justin Albany, OR 659 M 27 2:39:43 12:11 22/29 442/906 189/278 2:40:38 0:55
23. Erhart, Daniel Portland, OR 1056 M 29 2:45:44 12:39 23/29 499/906 196/278 2:45:54 0:10
24. Goloshchapov, Olexandr Newberg, OR 692 M 26 2:55:01 13:21 24/29 584/906 219/278 2:56:54 1:53
25. Lee, Michael Portland, OR 893 M 27 3:05:27 14:09 25/29 681/906 233/278 3:06:10 0:43
26. Koscielniak, Alex Colorado Springs, CO 426 M 25 3:08:18 14:22 26/29 695/906 236/278 3:10:00 1:42
27. Olson, Jacob Newberg, OR 998 M 26 3:18:55 15:10 27/29 760/906 251/278 3:19:27 0:32
28. Steigerwald, Christopher Fort Lauderdale, FL 182 M 27 3:28:47 15:56 28/29 807/906 262/278 3:29:39 0:52
29. Powers, Jeff Portland, OR 985 M 29 3:34:26 16:21 29/29 836/906 267/278 3:37:31 3:05

AGE DIVISION: 30 TO 34

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Hynes, Patrick Portland, OR 398 M 34 1:23:22 6:22 1/40 1/906 1/278 1:23:22 0:00
2. Bernier, Brian Mcminnville, OR 767 M 34 1:25:52 6:33 2/40 2/906 2/278 1:35:53 10:01
3. Harvey, Ryan Mcminnville, OR 902 M 30 1:36:12 7:20 3/40 6/906 6/278 1:36:27 0:15
4. Voge, Ryan Portland, OR 49 M 34 1:39:22 7:35 4/40 9/906 8/278 1:39:22 0:00
5. Piccolo, Matthew Clarksville, TN 727 M 31 1:45:14 8:02 5/40 14/906 13/278 1:45:22 0:08
6. Morales, Jinmy Vancouver, WA 485 M 31 1:47:02 8:10 6/40 17/906 15/278 1:47:05 0:03
7. Detwiler, Gregory Seattle, WA 639 M 30 1:51:10 8:29 7/40 27/906 21/278 1:52:06 0:56
8. Beck, Paul Lake Oswego, OR 467 M 34 1:53:20 8:39 8/40 31/906 24/278 1:53:36 0:16
9. Larsen, Michael Portland, OR 793 M 34 1:55:36 8:49 9/40 45/906 33/278 1:55:44 0:08
10. Wilson, Patrick Aurora, OR 156 M 34 2:03:04 9:23 10/40 80/906 55/278 2:03:08 0:04
11. Ellis, Rickey Kingston, WA 593 M 31 2:03:21 9:25 11/40 83/906 57/278 2:04:06 0:45
12. Mejia, Marcus Newberg, OR 697 M 31 2:05:53 9:36 12/40 99/906 63/278 2:08:10 2:17
13. Broschart, Michael Portland, OR 556 M 34 2:06:51 9:41 13/40 110/906 71/278 2:09:07 2:16
14. Lubcke, Brett Hillsboro, OR 1023 M 34 2:09:13 9:51 14/40 123/906 76/278 2:11:23 2:10
15. Burton, Henry Manning, OR 134 M 31 2:13:46 10:12 15/40 161/906 93/278 2:14:09 0:23
16. Bradley, Cory Beaverton, OR 557 M 33 2:13:53 10:13 16/40 163/906 94/278 2:17:08 3:15
17. Glotfelty, Bob San Francisco, CA 1020 M 30 2:15:38 10:21 17/40 177/906 100/278 2:17:09 1:31
18. Dryden, Brandon Molalla, OR 635 M 32 2:16:02 10:23 18/40 181/906 101/278 2:16:37 0:35
19. Pasterick, Matt Portland, OR 834 M 31 2:16:03 10:23 19/40 182/906 102/278 2:16:29 0:26
20. Kutch, Joseph La Porte, IN 397 M 32 2:18:22 10:33 20/40 211/906 114/278 2:18:58 0:36
21. Casalino, Daniele Ebina-city, JP 545 M 33 2:21:37 10:48 21/40 245/906 128/278 2:22:15 0:38
22. Bral, Jared North Plains, OR 277 M 31 2:25:56 11:08 22/40 292/906 145/278 2:28:23 2:27
23. Kleinbeck, Kyle Seattle, WA 600 M 32 2:27:29 11:15 23/40 307/906 150/278 2:29:21 1:52
24. Barker, Christopher Portland, OR 770 M 33 2:27:45 11:16 24/40 312/906 151/278 2:29:38 1:53
25. Butterwegge, Joshua Hillsboro, OR 833 M 32 2:30:15 11:28 25/40 330/906 153/278 2:32:44 2:29
26. Bellingar, Evan Newberg, OR 374 M 33 2:33:45 11:44 26/40 368/906 165/278 2:35:27 1:42
27. Gram, Erin Hillsboro, OR 289 M 34 2:37:41 12:02 27/40 416/906 180/278 2:38:43 1:02
28. Devasto, Philip Portland, OR 342 M 34 2:41:24 12:19 28/40 459/906 190/278 2:42:45 1:21
29. Liang, Michael Portland, OR 10 M 31 2:43:13 12:27 29/40 471/906 192/278 2:44:59 1:46
30. Smith, Trevor Amity, OR 647 M 34 2:45:59 12:40 30/40 502/906 197/278 2:47:10 1:11
31. Lange, Kelley Salt Lake City, UT 439 M 34 2:46:30 12:42 31/40 511/906 200/278 2:48:29 1:59
32. Jarvis, Adam Estacada, OR 1078 M 32 2:47:15 12:45 32/40 515/906 201/278 2:48:32 1:17
33. Whitney, Jeremy Dupont, WA 148 M 31 2:48:01 12:49 33/40 525/906 203/278 2:48:23 0:22
34. Guerrero, Angel Eugene, OR 1005 M 32 2:48:07 12:49 34/40 526/906 204/278 2:49:30 1:23
35. Tamate, Sho Tigard, OR 353 M 33 2:55:18 13:22 35/40 590/906 220/278 2:56:14 0:56
36. Lawlor, Grady Victoria, BC 592 M 31 2:55:28 13:23 36/40 593/906 221/278 2:57:12 1:44
37. Davis, Dexter Chandler, AZ 489 M 30 2:57:26 13:32 37/40 612/906 223/278 2:59:40 2:14
38. Marin, Julio-Cesar Vancouver, WA 276 M 30 3:24:43 15:37 38/40 781/906 257/278 3:28:32 3:49
39. Steigerwald, Keith Danville, CA 186 M 33 3:28:47 15:56 39/40 809/906 263/278 3:29:40 0:53
40. Wrigley, Fred Seattle, WA 461 M 34 4:09:22 19:01 40/40 893/906 276/278 4:10:27 1:05

AGE DIVISION: 35 TO 39

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Julian, James Salem, OR 1067 M 36 1:33:52 7:10 1/51 5/906 5/278 1:34:23 0:31
2. Fromherz, Michael Portland, OR 526 M 38 1:50:30 8:26 2/51 24/906 19/278 1:51:55 1:25
3. Tinkle, Aaron Portland, OR 137 M 37 1:55:02 8:46 3/51 41/906 29/278 1:55:05 0:03
4. Rothgery, Marc Hillsboro, OR 847 M 37 1:55:07 8:47 4/51 43/906 31/278 1:55:08 0:01
5. Nichols, Jeremy Tigard, OR 787 M 38 1:55:33 8:49 5/51 44/906 32/278 1:55:55 0:22
6. McNulty, Conor West Linn, OR 507 M 38 1:58:13 9:01 6/51 54/906 38/278 1:58:25 0:12
7. Paderi, John San Francisco, CA 884 M 37 2:01:04 9:14 7/51 66/906 44/278 2:02:08 1:04
8. Heilman, Joe Beaverton, OR 1064 M 35 2:01:24 9:16 8/51 69/906 46/278 2:01:29 0:05
9. Denno, Ryan Tangent, OR 275 M 38 2:03:04 9:23 9/51 81/906 56/278 2:05:07 2:03
10. Williams, Adam San Francisco, CA 656 M 38 2:04:07 9:28 10/51 85/906 58/278 2:05:40 1:33
11. Laochamroonvorapongse, Dean Portland, OR 629 M 35 2:04:48 9:31 11/51 89/906 59/278 2:05:31 0:43
12. Brooks, Robert Seattle, WA 871 M 36 2:05:33 9:35 12/51 95/906 60/278 2:07:25 1:52
13. Culling, Greg Portland, OR 350 M 35 2:05:44 9:35 13/51 98/906 62/278 2:06:03 0:19
14. Johnstone, Mark Pascoe Vale, AU 949 M 37 2:05:56 9:36 14/51 100/906 64/278 2:07:25 1:29
15. Severeid, Michael Newberg, OR 141 M 35 2:06:44 9:40 15/51 109/906 70/278 2:07:52 1:08
16. Malfitani, Phillip Egg Harbor Township, NJ 257 M 35 2:09:18 9:52 16/51 124/906 77/278 2:09:25 0:07
17. Hicks, Jesse Portland, OR 1025 M 35 2:09:22 9:52 17/51 125/906 78/278 2:11:11 1:49
18. Schager, Martin Kenmore, WA 996 M 38 2:09:34 9:53 18/51 128/906 80/278 2:09:45 0:11
19. Baughman, Eric Mcminnville, OR 264 M 39 2:09:48 9:54 19/51 129/906 81/278 2:11:48 2:00
20. Murry, Corey Portland, OR 404 M 38 2:12:07 10:05 20/51 148/906 86/278 2:12:10 0:03
21. Gillenwater, Darren Tigard, OR 889 M 37 2:13:14 10:10 21/51 159/906 91/278 2:15:06 1:52
22. Bohach, Stephen Sherwood, OR 729 M 37 2:15:17 10:19 22/51 173/906 99/278 2:16:23 1:06
23. Pitts, Marcus Tualatin, OR 511 M 38 2:16:56 10:27 23/51 193/906 106/278 2:18:18 1:22
24. Carnahan, Justin Portland, OR 572 M 35 2:18:07 10:32 24/51 209/906 113/278 2:19:27 1:20
25. Zdenek, Michael Portland, OR 381 M 36 2:18:23 10:33 25/51 212/906 115/278 2:20:08 1:45
26. Friesen, Ben Portland, OR 899 M 35 2:20:58 10:45 26/51 237/906 127/278 2:21:15 0:17
27. Lee, Christopher Newberg, OR 753 M 37 2:24:40 11:02 27/51 271/906 140/278 2:25:49 1:09
28. Hammon, Seann Sherwood, OR 457 M 35 2:26:04 11:09 28/51 294/906 146/278 2:26:20 0:16
29. Hurley, Kevin Seattle, WA 20 M 39 2:27:03 11:13 29/51 302/906 149/278 2:28:20 1:17
30. Smith, Will Scott Depot, WV 265 M 38 2:28:08 11:18 30/51 314/906 152/278 2:28:23 0:15
31. Slaughter, Dan Eugene, OR 679 M 37 2:32:34 11:38 31/51 353/906 159/278 2:34:31 1:57
32. Prescott, Eric Dundee, OR 760 M 38 2:34:30 11:47 32/51 379/906 167/278 2:35:41 1:11
33. Caruso, Michael Dundee, OR 838 M 36 2:36:29 11:56 33/51 401/906 174/278 2:37:32 1:03
34. Pitts, Tim Portland, OR 248 M 38 2:36:36 11:57 34/51 406/906 177/278 2:38:07 1:31
35. Glaister, Brian Seattle, WA 1013 M 36 2:36:44 11:57 35/51 409/906 178/278 2:37:30 0:46
36. Hammerquist, Matthew Camas, WA 1018 M 37 2:38:14 12:04 36/51 428/906 183/278 2:39:21 1:07
37. Gutierrez, Jose Salem, OR 548 M 39 2:42:45 12:25 37/51 466/906 191/278 2:43:44 0:59
38. Kotzebue, Jordan Seattle, WA 195 M 36 2:46:23 12:42 38/51 508/906 199/278 2:47:24 1:01
39. Shellenberger, Matthew Cambridge, MA 719 M 35 2:47:24 12:46 39/51 516/906 202/278 2:49:03 1:39
40. Dunne, Joseph Portland, OR 1000 M 35 2:49:27 12:56 40/51 540/906 206/278 2:52:23 2:56
41. Daw, Jeremy Beaverton, OR 242 M 35 2:51:24 13:04 41/51 555/906 208/278 2:52:26 1:02
42. Renelt, Daniel Portland, OR 82 M 38 2:53:12 13:13 42/51 565/906 212/278 2:54:07 0:55
43. Cariveau, Josh Golden, CO 879 M 38 2:59:02 13:39 43/51 625/906 224/278 2:59:24 0:22
44. Frakes, Matthew Harrisonburg, VA 584 M 36 2:59:29 13:41 44/51 631/906 225/278 2:59:38 0:09
45. Holt, Matt Sherwood, OR 447 M 37 3:06:34 14:14 45/51 684/906 234/278 3:06:51 0:17
46. Seifert, Wade West Linn, OR 338 M 37 3:07:38 14:19 46/51 690/906 235/278 3:16:01 8:23
47. Adams, Brandon Camas, WA 973 M 37 3:08:56 14:25 47/51 701/906 239/278 3:10:52 1:56
48. Roth, Richard Dundee, OR 923 M 36 3:11:32 14:37 48/51 718/906 241/278 3:12:30 0:58
49. Fanjul, Rafael Portland, OR 1016 M 39 3:17:28 15:04 49/51 751/906 248/278 3:17:59 0:31
50. Marlette, Andy Edmond, OK 703 M 39 3:26:15 15:44 50/51 794/906 259/278 3:29:27 3:12
51. Balmer, Michael Beaverton, OR 95 M 39 3:55:24 17:57 51/51 877/906 274/278 4:01:20 5:56

AGE DIVISION: 40 TO 44

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Bash, Troy Portland, OR 904 M 41 1:30:42 6:55 1/41 3/906 3/278 1:30:42 0:00
2. Durandeu, Sebastian Portland, OR 1079 M 40 1:43:19 7:53 2/41 13/906 12/278 1:43:19 0:00
3. Grover, Rohit West Linn, OR 736 M 41 1:50:16 8:25 3/41 23/906 18/278 1:50:17 0:01
4. Graden, Jesse Portland, OR 288 M 42 1:56:29 8:53 4/41 47/906 34/278 1:56:43 0:14
5. Lovell, Peter Colton, OR 184 M 43 1:57:45 8:59 5/41 51/906 36/278 1:57:49 0:04
6. Hisamura, Nathan Eugene, OR 974 M 44 1:59:35 9:07 6/41 58/906 40/278 2:00:59 1:24
7. Desrocher, Dave Portland, OR 942 M 44 2:05:35 9:35 7/41 97/906 61/278 2:06:41 1:06
8. Blanchard, Ryan Richmond, VA 267 M 41 2:10:14 9:56 8/41 132/906 83/278 2:10:21 0:07
9. Willis, Jeffrey West Linn, OR 664 M 42 2:11:16 10:01 9/41 140/906 84/278 2:11:16 0:00
10. Canul, Roberto Gresham, OR 1002 M 40 2:12:40 10:07 10/41 155/906 89/278 2:14:20 1:40
11. Guerlain, Britt Beaverton, OR 1034 M 43 2:12:57 10:08 11/41 157/906 90/278 2:13:09 0:12
12. Mestemaker, Rob Portland, OR 32 M 41 2:14:11 10:14 12/41 165/906 95/278 2:14:31 0:20
13. Wynn, Brent Portland, OR 766 M 42 2:16:47 10:26 13/41 188/906 103/278 2:21:25 4:38
14. Cohen, Dan St Paul, MN 850 M 43 2:16:56 10:27 14/41 195/906 107/278 2:17:12 0:16
15. Deming, Darrin Ridgefield, WA 777 M 43 2:17:35 10:30 15/41 202/906 111/278 2:18:27 0:52
16. Motika, Paul Lake Oswego, OR 700 M 40 2:18:26 10:34 16/41 213/906 116/278 2:20:02 1:36
17. Seo, Sanghyun Portland, OR 1033 M 41 2:19:24 10:38 17/41 223/906 122/278 2:21:38 2:14
18. Ford, William San Diego, CA 693 M 40 2:21:57 10:50 18/41 248/906 131/278 2:22:32 0:35
19. Hall, Scott Tualatin, OR 988 M 41 2:22:16 10:51 19/41 252/906 132/278 2:22:57 0:41
20. Olin, Steve Edina, MN 853 M 43 2:22:38 10:53 20/41 254/906 133/278 2:22:56 0:18
21. Mollet, Cedric Portland, OR 370 M 42 2:23:22 10:56 21/41 261/906 138/278 2:24:26 1:04
22. Bloom, David Portland, OR 912 M 43 2:25:44 11:07 22/41 288/906 143/278 2:26:26 0:42
23. Meyerhofer, Jeff Eden Praririe, MN 313 M 41 2:26:25 11:10 23/41 295/906 147/278 2:26:39 0:14
24. Pelto, Chris Beaverton, OR 936 M 42 2:31:39 11:34 24/41 343/906 156/278 2:32:11 0:32
25. Tedder, Craig Olympia, WA 739 M 44 2:32:11 11:37 25/41 347/906 157/278 2:32:55 0:44
26. Krug, Steven Portland, OR 1053 M 43 2:32:57 11:40 26/41 357/906 161/278 2:33:28 0:31
27. Richmond, Jason Washougal, WA 348 M 44 2:34:52 11:49 27/41 385/906 169/278 2:36:06 1:14
28. Kodesch, Eric Portland, OR 220 M 41 2:35:21 11:51 28/41 389/906 170/278 2:36:04 0:43
29. Bailey, Bryon Tigard, OR 852 M 40 2:38:30 12:05 29/41 435/906 186/278 2:39:47 1:17
30. Hufford, Matthew Ames, IA 93 M 41 2:44:47 12:34 30/41 489/906 195/278 2:45:52 1:05
31. Jentz, Chris Portland, OR 437 M 44 2:49:22 12:55 31/41 537/906 205/278 2:50:07 0:45
32. Davis, Don San Antonio, TX 482 M 40 2:50:19 13:00 32/41 546/906 207/278 2:51:31 1:12
33. Fortner, Jeffrey Gig Harbor, WA 666 M 41 2:53:40 13:15 33/41 570/906 214/278 2:54:54 1:14
34. Mukai, Paul Portland, OR 776 M 44 2:54:53 13:20 34/41 581/906 217/278 2:58:07 3:14
35. Witte, Jake Carville, LA 366 M 44 3:04:03 14:02 35/41 664/906 230/278 3:07:14 3:11
36. Pearson, Tim Bonney Lake, WA 529 M 42 3:08:51 14:24 36/41 700/906 238/278 3:10:57 2:06
37. Schear, Michael Charlotte, NC 861 M 42 3:18:26 15:08 37/41 754/906 249/278 3:19:15 0:49
38. Warner, Quinn Troutdale, OR 219 M 42 3:23:06 15:30 38/41 772/906 254/278 3:24:37 1:31
39. Powers, Blake Austin, TX 684 M 42 3:23:30 15:31 39/41 775/906 256/278 3:24:09 0:39
40. Keeler, Nicholas Portland, OR 820 M 44 3:34:52 16:23 40/41 840/906 268/278 3:36:12 1:20
41. Hardy, Aaron Everett, WA 174 M 40 3:53:26 17:48 41/41 873/906 273/278 3:55:52 2:26

AGE DIVISION: 45 TO 49

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Nielsen, Jeff Corvallis, OR 1003 M 47 1:38:18 7:30 1/42 8/906 7/278 1:38:21 0:03
2. Hines, John Hansville, WA 59 M 46 1:49:43 8:22 2/42 22/906 17/278 1:51:34 1:51
3. Meadowcroft, Lee Boring, OR 671 M 47 1:52:39 8:36 3/42 30/906 23/278 1:52:43 0:04
4. Barre, Gilduin Hillsboro, OR 881 M 49 1:54:07 8:42 4/42 36/906 27/278 1:54:17 0:10
5. Smith, Dale Portland, OR 70 M 47 1:56:47 8:54 5/42 48/906 35/278 1:56:54 0:07
6. Byrd, Kevin Portland, OR 106 M 49 2:01:23 9:16 6/42 68/906 45/278 2:01:27 0:04
7. Crawford, Ted Dundee, OR 611 M 48 2:01:51 9:18 7/42 72/906 48/278 2:02:26 0:35
8. Chambers, Mark Seville, OH 925 M 48 2:02:17 9:20 8/42 77/906 52/278 2:02:22 0:05
9. Glender, Todd Lake Oswego, OR 1050 M 45 2:06:11 9:38 9/42 104/906 67/278 2:06:26 0:15
10. Garr, Robert St Louis, MO 239 M 47 2:06:30 9:39 10/42 107/906 69/278 2:09:48 3:18
11. Gilroy, John Portland, OR 1075 M 46 2:08:27 9:48 11/42 118/906 74/278 2:08:41 0:14
12. Logan, John Sandy, OR 259 M 49 2:09:02 9:51 12/42 120/906 75/278 2:09:30 0:28
13. McIntosh, Andrew Vancouver, BC 433 M 48 2:12:25 10:06 13/42 152/906 87/278 2:12:32 0:07
14. Harmening, Chris Bend, OR 176 M 45 2:13:42 10:12 14/42 160/906 92/278 2:15:26 1:44
15. Welch, David Eugene, OR 724 M 47 2:15:01 10:18 15/42 171/906 98/278 2:18:19 3:18
16. Yadron, Anthony Seattle, WA 774 M 45 2:16:52 10:26 16/42 191/906 104/278 2:20:27 3:35
17. Philo, David Houston, TX 651 M 47 2:17:47 10:31 17/42 205/906 112/278 2:18:58 1:11
18. Aebi, Matthew Lake Oswego, OR 916 M 47 2:18:57 10:36 18/42 217/906 119/278 2:20:11 1:14
19. Leritz, Aaron Portland, OR 602 M 47 2:20:07 10:41 19/42 230/906 124/278 2:20:21 0:14
20. Le Rutt, Mark Hillsboro, OR 514 M 49 2:20:25 10:43 20/42 234/906 126/278 2:21:45 1:20
21. Stonelake, Kevin Lake Oswego, OR 345 M 48 2:21:45 10:49 21/42 246/906 129/278 2:22:23 0:38
22. Sobotka, Greg Portland, OR 497 M 45 2:23:12 10:55 22/42 260/906 137/278 2:24:33 1:21
23. Cisneros, Alfredo Dayton, OR 158 M 47 2:25:46 11:07 23/42 289/906 144/278 2:25:48 0:02
24. Briggs, Andy Pasco, WA 596 M 49 2:26:56 11:12 24/42 300/906 148/278 2:27:16 0:20
25. Nisard, David Camas, WA 569 M 47 2:30:35 11:29 25/42 332/906 154/278 2:32:25 1:50
26. Webb, Rob Edina, MI 746 M 47 2:30:39 11:30 26/42 334/906 155/278 2:30:57 0:18
27. Jazrawi, Saad Lake Oswego, OR 131 M 45 2:34:30 11:47 27/42 380/906 168/278 2:36:49 2:19
28. Cook, Todd Ridgefield, WA 1037 M 48 2:44:34 12:33 28/42 485/906 194/278 2:44:52 0:18
29. Murray, Tom Edina, MN 717 M 47 2:51:38 13:06 29/42 557/906 210/278 2:51:56 0:18
30. Young, David St Pete Beach, FL 64 M 46 2:53:56 13:16 30/42 572/906 215/278 2:56:08 2:12
31. Reiley, Thomas Portland, OR 867 M 45 3:01:10 13:49 31/42 645/906 227/278 3:02:03 0:53
32. Grace, Stephen Chicago, IL 296 M 45 3:04:36 14:05 32/42 672/906 231/278 3:05:16 0:40
33. Bentley, Brenda Portland, OR 88 M 48 3:04:41 14:05 33/42 674/906 232/278 3:05:54 1:13
34. Rudolph, Dirk Dundee, OR 30 M 46 3:08:41 14:24 34/42 697/906 237/278 3:10:33 1:52
35. Hubbard, Brian Kansas City, MS 711 M 49 3:12:04 14:39 35/42 722/906 242/278 3:12:42 0:38
36. Marek, Jeff Lake Oswego, OR 15 M 47 3:12:33 14:41 36/42 727/906 243/278 3:13:14 0:41
37. Gilliland, Michael Hillsboro, OR 419 M 47 3:13:16 14:45 37/42 734/906 245/278 3:14:12 0:56
38. Suguitan, Cesar Irvine, CA 875 M 45 3:23:29 15:31 38/42 774/906 255/278 3:29:08 5:39
39. Cope, Christopher Hillsboro, OR 836 M 48 3:28:04 15:52 39/42 803/906 261/278 3:29:34 1:30
40. Filar, John Beaverton, OR 927 M 47 3:28:54 15:56 40/42 812/906 264/278 3:29:58 1:04
41. Teaver, Darrel Austin, TX 409 M 49 3:29:42 16:00 41/42 816/906 266/278 3:31:20 1:38
42. Speakman, Will Portland, OR 615 M 47 4:26:32 20:20 42/42 903/906 278/278 4:27:37 1:05

AGE DIVISION: 50 TO 54

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Fitzgerald, Brian Portland, OR 1046 M 54 1:40:14 7:39 1/33 11/906 10/278 1:40:14 0:00
2. Driggs, Craig Lake Oswego, OR 1021 M 54 1:47:01 8:10 2/33 16/906 14/278 1:47:06 0:05
3. Friedman, Sam Roseburg, OR 752 M 52 1:47:38 8:13 3/33 19/906 16/278 1:47:46 0:08
4. Denney, Douglas West Linn, OR 37 M 52 1:50:36 8:26 4/33 26/906 20/278 1:51:06 0:30
5. McNair-Huff, Rob Tacoma, WA 633 M 50 1:58:46 9:04 5/33 57/906 39/278 1:59:21 0:35
6. Frankhouse, Joe Portland, OR 189 M 54 2:00:08 9:10 6/33 60/906 41/278 2:02:27 2:19
7. Bruckner, John Banks, OR 61 M 54 2:00:13 9:10 7/33 62/906 42/278 2:00:18 0:05
8. Booth, Mike Tigard, OR 1041 M 51 2:00:14 9:10 8/33 63/906 43/278 2:01:14 1:00
9. Parker, Todd Portland, OR 1063 M 51 2:01:53 9:18 9/33 74/906 50/278 2:01:57 0:04
10. Rucker, Dave Mcminnville, OR 954 M 50 2:02:30 9:21 10/33 78/906 53/278 2:03:14 0:44
11. Schrift, Michael Beaverton, OR 518 M 50 2:07:58 9:46 11/33 114/906 72/278 2:08:24 0:26
12. Galantowicz, Tom Woodinville, WA 192 M 53 2:11:55 10:04 12/33 146/906 85/278 2:13:18 1:23
13. Zych, Greg Tempe, AZ 689 M 51 2:12:38 10:07 13/33 153/906 88/278 2:12:44 0:06
14. Wichmann, David Edina, MN 722 M 54 2:16:56 10:27 14/33 192/906 105/278 2:17:11 0:15
15. Soule, Daniel Portland, OR 1060 M 52 2:17:31 10:29 15/33 201/906 110/278 2:19:35 2:04
16. Meyers, Craig Ft Pierce, FL 254 M 53 2:20:05 10:41 16/33 229/906 123/278 2:20:15 0:10
17. Forrest, Graeme Portland, OR 844 M 50 2:25:36 11:06 17/33 284/906 142/278 2:26:32 0:56
18. Grant, Randy Mcminnville, OR 993 M 51 2:32:53 11:40 18/33 356/906 160/278 2:33:48 0:55
19. Kovacs, Sandor Seattle, WA 989 M 51 2:33:05 11:41 19/33 360/906 163/278 2:33:15 0:10
20. Ongradi, Barry Sherwood, OR 961 M 53 2:38:14 12:04 20/33 429/906 184/278 2:40:16 2:02
21. Sogge, Scott Kennewick, WA 406 M 54 2:38:47 12:07 21/33 439/906 188/278 2:41:07 2:20
22. Mosher, Matt Hopkins, MN 721 M 52 2:51:38 13:06 22/33 556/906 209/278 2:51:56 0:18
23. Schott, Kevin Salem, OR 197 M 53 2:54:53 13:20 23/33 582/906 218/278 2:55:27 0:34
24. Noyes, David Hillsboro, OR 968 M 54 3:00:43 13:47 24/33 643/906 226/278 3:01:17 0:34
25. Curiel, Hector Portland, OR 863 M 54 3:02:12 13:54 25/33 648/906 228/278 3:03:47 1:35
26. Reynolds, Stewart Great Falls, MT 1042 M 53 3:02:17 13:54 26/33 649/906 229/278 3:02:47 0:30
27. Thompson, Troy Boone, IA 638 M 51 3:09:53 14:29 27/33 710/906 240/278 3:11:16 1:23
28. Hallberg, Alan North Plains, OR 782 M 52 3:12:54 14:43 28/33 731/906 244/278 3:14:59 2:05
29. Asaka, Tetsuya Ebina-city, JP 843 M 52 3:18:55 15:10 29/33 759/906 250/278 3:19:50 0:55
30. Coone, Garnet Berthoud, CO 327 M 52 3:20:21 15:17 30/33 767/906 252/278 3:21:05 0:44
31. Smelley, Stephen Beaverton, OR 301 M 50 3:25:51 15:42 31/33 791/906 258/278 3:27:00 1:09
32. Durant, Paul Dundee, OR 905 M 50 3:38:54 16:42 32/33 849/906 269/278 3:40:28 1:34
33. Austin, Bruce Corvallis, OR 1065 M 54 4:22:02 19:59 33/33 901/906 277/278 4:22:30 0:28

AGE DIVISION: 55 TO 59

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. McCaslin, Glenn Prospect, KY 444 M 57 1:51:51 8:32 1/19 29/906 22/278 1:51:51 0:00
2. Pugsley, Doug Dundee, OR 77 M 58 2:01:52 9:18 2/19 73/906 49/278 2:02:28 0:36
3. Collins, Rick Salem, OR 848 M 57 2:02:02 9:19 3/19 76/906 51/278 2:02:53 0:51
4. Leblanc, Gregg Tigard, OR 943 M 55 2:06:01 9:37 4/19 103/906 66/278 2:06:13 0:12
5. Jacobsen, Mark Anchorage, AK 119 M 57 2:09:58 9:55 5/19 131/906 82/278 2:10:05 0:07
6. Little, Mark Seattle, WA 786 M 55 2:14:48 10:17 6/19 170/906 97/278 2:16:11 1:23
7. Luse, David American Fork, UT 261 M 55 2:17:06 10:27 7/19 197/906 108/278 2:17:30 0:24
8. Krajewski, Joe Vancouver, WA 441 M 55 2:19:01 10:36 8/19 218/906 120/278 2:19:53 0:52
9. Bledsoe, Daren Corvallis, OR 139 M 56 2:22:52 10:54 9/19 255/906 134/278 2:23:29 0:37
10. Dimicco, Scott Hillsboro, OR 1014 M 55 2:33:13 11:41 10/19 362/906 164/278 2:33:52 0:39
11. Glode, Ernie Seminole, FL 575 M 57 2:36:32 11:56 11/19 404/906 175/278 2:36:57 0:25
12. Pheil, Kip Portland, OR 650 M 57 2:44:21 12:32 12/19 481/906 193/278 2:44:50 0:29
13. Pearce, David Delta, BC 410 M 56 2:46:19 12:41 13/19 506/906 198/278 2:46:35 0:16
14. Phillips, Greg Bend, OR 772 M 58 2:52:44 13:11 14/19 561/906 211/278 2:55:58 3:14
15. Byron, Stuart Portland, OR 892 M 58 3:15:29 14:55 15/19 742/906 247/278 3:16:16 0:47
16. Randall, Bob Portland, OR 90 M 57 3:26:38 15:46 16/19 796/906 260/278 3:27:57 1:19
17. Pech, Bradley Portland, OR 78 M 59 3:29:30 15:59 17/19 815/906 265/278 3:30:13 0:43
18. Courtney, Greg Ames, IA 73 M 57 3:45:34 17:12 18/19 857/906 271/278 3:47:56 2:22
19. Ballensky, Bob Helena, MT 499 M 55 3:51:11 17:38 19/19 866/906 272/278 3:52:36 1:25

AGE DIVISION: 60 TO 64

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Vleck, Jan Olympia, WA 33 M 64 1:54:27 8:44 1/12 38/906 28/278 1:54:28 0:01
2. Tinkle, Gerry Scappoose, OR 100 M 64 1:55:03 8:47 2/12 42/906 30/278 1:55:05 0:02
3. Hagan, Dan Sherwood, OR 869 M 62 2:09:25 9:52 3/12 126/906 79/278 2:09:38 0:13
4. Pex, David Portland, OR 147 M 63 2:20:17 10:42 4/12 232/906 125/278 2:20:21 0:04
5. Wendel, Jonathan Ames, IA 76 M 62 2:24:04 10:59 5/12 268/906 139/278 2:25:54 1:50
6. Magnuson, Doug Blaine, MI 478 M 60 2:35:22 11:51 6/12 391/906 171/278 2:36:33 1:11
7. Barron, John Portland, OR 469 M 61 2:36:22 11:56 7/12 400/906 173/278 2:36:43 0:21
8. Ladouceur, Bob Albany, OR 971 M 60 2:38:10 12:04 8/12 427/906 182/278 2:38:21 0:11
9. Paladino, Thomas Seattle, WA 1038 M 60 2:38:24 12:05 9/12 432/906 185/278 2:40:33 2:09
10. Brown, Richard Salem, OR 945 M 60 2:53:13 13:13 10/12 566/906 213/278 2:54:07 0:54
11. Denker, Richard Portland, OR 154 M 62 2:57:07 13:31 11/12 609/906 222/278 2:58:05 0:58
12. Carlton, Rob Lake Oswego, OR 465 M 63 4:09:17 19:01 12/12 890/906 275/278 4:10:27 1:10

AGE DIVISION: 65 TO 69

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Joubert, Jerry Mcminnville, OR 637 M 69 2:25:33 11:06 1/2 281/906 141/278 2:29:57 4:24
2. Cardwell, Raymond Seymour, MO 209 M 67 2:36:21 11:56 2/2 399/906 172/278 2:36:32 0:11

AGE DIVISION: 70 & OVER

NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Burton, David Manning, OR 735 M 70 3:14:27 14:50 1/3 740/906 246/278 3:16:30 2:03
2. Sandstrom, Allen Beaverton, OR 52 M 79 3:21:56 15:24 2/3 769/906 253/278 3:22:41 0:45
3. Bemrose, Richard Gresham, OR 1006 M 75 3:39:34 16:45 3/3 850/906 270/278 3:41:01 1:27
4. Caruso, Samuel Tualatin, OR 1036 M 0 2:02:34 9:21 1/2 79/906 54/278 2:03:34 1:00
5. Jackson, Brandon Portland, OR 1061 M 0 2:54:28 13:19 2/2 577/906 216/278 2:56:27 1:59

Return To Top Of The Page