Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

Scott Firefighter - Stairclimb
Sunday, March 12th, 2017




OVERALL RESULTS BY TIME


NO. NAME FIRE STATION BIB # SEX AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
1. Andrew Drobeck Missoula City Fire Department 1 M 35 10:58 0:10 1 / 299 1 / 1796 1 / 1622
2. Steve Potratz-Lee Pullman Fire 1281 M 30 11:34 0:11 1 / 347 2 / 1796 2 / 1622
3. Benjamin Brunsvold Missoula City Fire Department 2 M 31 11:36 0:11 2 / 347 3 / 1796 3 / 1622
4. Derek Sherrell Kingsley Field Fire Department 828 M 36 12:08 0:11 2 / 299 4 / 1796 4 / 1622
5. Luke Szymanski Bozeman Fire Local 613 201 M 26 12:09 0:11 1 / 289 5 / 1796 5 / 1622
6. Brent Molsberry Everett Fire 612 M 37 12:12 0:11 3 / 299 6 / 1796 6 / 1622
7. Peter Ellis South Whatcom Fire Authority 1627 M 32 12:21 0:11 3 / 347 7 / 1796 7 / 1622
8. Garrett Lyons Boise Firefighters Local 149 182 M 25 12:26 0:11 2 / 289 8 / 1796 8 / 1622
9. Dylan Gillespie Hyalite Fire Department 755 M 24 12:31 0:11 1 / 176 9 / 1796 9 / 1622
10. Tyler Compton Snohomish County Fire District 1552 M 26 12:31 0:11 3 / 289 10 / 1796 10 / 1622
11. Jasper Stenstrom Graham Fire 704 M 27 12:43 0:12 4 / 289 11 / 1796 11 / 1622
12. Brian Johnson West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1952 M 34 12:48 0:12 4 / 347 12 / 1796 12 / 1622
13. Scott Wyman Bend Fire & Rescue 121 M 45 12:52 0:12 1 / 128 13 / 1796 13 / 1622
14. Mike Beckner Victoria Fire Rescue 1917 M 42 13:10 0:12 1 / 218 14 / 1796 14 / 1622
15. Peter Kilga West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1954 M 44 13:11 0:12 2 / 218 15 / 1796 15 / 1622
16. Thomas Roorda Nampa Fire Dept 1118 M 44 13:16 0:12 3 / 218 16 / 1796 16 / 1622
17. Michael Kresl Santa Monica Fire 1404 M 32 13:28 0:12 5 / 347 17 / 1796 17 / 1622
18. Gt Hausner Nampa Fire Dept 1110 M 46 13:30 0:12 2 / 128 18 / 1796 18 / 1622
19. Joseph Connelly Spokane Valley Fire Department 1680 M 26 13:41 0:12 5 / 289 19 / 1796 19 / 1622
20. Brant Bristol Butte Fire Department 250 M 30 13:47 0:12 6 / 347 20 / 1796 20 / 1622
21. Kyle Rajsich Boise Firefighters Local 149 187 M 37 13:49 0:13 4 / 299 21 / 1796 21 / 1622
22. Andrew Burke Missoula City Fire Department 1048 M 35 13:50 0:13 5 / 299 22 / 1796 22 / 1622
23. Roi Gershom Portland Fire and Rescue 1275 M 32 13:53 0:13 7 / 347 23 / 1796 23 / 1622
24. Jon Hernandez Kirkland Fire 841 M 38 13:53 0:13 6 / 299 24 / 1796 24 / 1622
25. Geoff Goodman Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1801 M 41 13:55 0:13 4 / 218 25 / 1796 25 / 1622
26. Taylor Zachary Kalispell Fire 782 M 33 14:03 0:13 8 / 347 26 / 1796 26 / 1622
27. Robert Smith Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 355 M 33 14:04 0:13 9 / 347 27 / 1796 27 / 1622
28. Shane Lawlor Santa Monica Fire 1405 M 41 14:07 0:13 5 / 218 28 / 1796 28 / 1622
29. Kelsey Backen Eagle Fire Department 533 M 38 14:07 0:13 7 / 299 29 / 1796 29 / 1622
30. Chris Paul Chelan County Fire District #1 375 M 55 14:09 0:13 1 / 35 30 / 1796 30 / 1622
31. Samuel Scott Hillsboro Fire 742 M 31 14:09 0:13 10 / 347 31 / 1796 31 / 1622
32. Don Thibert Kalispell Fire 781 M 35 14:10 0:13 8 / 299 32 / 1796 32 / 1622
33. Jordan Petersen Eugene Springfield Fire 582 M 29 14:11 0:13 6 / 289 33 / 1796 33 / 1622
34. Andy Sabin Richland Fire Department 1325 M 33 14:19 0:13 11 / 347 34 / 1796 34 / 1622
35. Derek Gilbert Marion County Fire District # 983 M 35 14:22 0:13 9 / 299 35 / 1796 35 / 1622
36. Ryan Yates Boise Firefighters Local 149 191 M 35 14:22 0:13 10 / 299 36 / 1796 36 / 1622
37. Brandon Goentzel Central Mat-Su Fire Department 329 M 28 14:22 0:13 7 / 289 37 / 1796 37 / 1622
38. Jeffery Bowden Nampa Fire Dept 1108 M 37 14:24 0:13 11 / 299 38 / 1796 38 / 1622
39. Beau Maples Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1468 M 38 14:27 0:13 12 / 299 39 / 1796 39 / 1622
40. Thomas Johnson Aurora Fire Rescue 62 M 34 14:28 0:13 12 / 347 40 / 1796 40 / 1622
41. Rob Hilvers Boise Firefighters Local 149 175 M 46 14:28 0:13 3 / 128 41 / 1796 41 / 1622
42. Sean Clarke DCFD#2-WA 519 M 38 14:29 0:13 13 / 299 42 / 1796 42 / 1622
43. Blake Meyers Missoula City Fire Department 1054 M 34 14:39 0:13 13 / 347 43 / 1796 43 / 1622
44. Chris Andre Central Valley Fire District 360 M 28 14:42 0:13 8 / 289 44 / 1796 44 / 1622
45. Stephen Lacheney Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1811 M 24 14:43 0:13 2 / 176 45 / 1796 45 / 1622
46. Adam Hardgrove Richland Fire Department 1318 M 34 14:43 0:13 14 / 347 46 / 1796 46 / 1622
47. Mark Merlino Shoreline 1522 M 46 14:47 0:13 4 / 128 47 / 1796 47 / 1622
48. Benjamin Johnson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1460 M 28 14:47 0:13 9 / 289 48 / 1796 48 / 1622
49. Chad Erskine West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1948 M 37 14:49 0:13 14 / 299 49 / 1796 49 / 1622
50. Trevor Pratt Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue 1037 M 27 14:50 0:13 10 / 289 50 / 1796 50 / 1622
51. Soren Lowe Lewiston Fire Department 931 M 39 14:50 0:13 15 / 299 51 / 1796 51 / 1622
52. Dave Stonich Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1501 M 44 14:51 0:13 6 / 218 52 / 1796 52 / 1622
53. Eric Gaines Mercer Island Fire Department 1019 M 25 14:52 0:13 11 / 289 53 / 1796 53 / 1622
54. Nick Piccono Meridian Firefighters 1033 M 35 14:52 0:13 16 / 299 54 / 1796 54 / 1622
55. Andrew Hagman Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1805 M 40 14:54 0:13 7 / 218 55 / 1796 55 / 1622
56. Jaime Rodriguez Central Mat-Su Fire Department 333 M 39 14:56 0:13 17 / 299 56 / 1796 56 / 1622
57. David Keller Sisters Country 1531 M 38 15:00 0:14 18 / 299 57 / 1796 57 / 1622
58. Elijah Cunningham Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 711 M 24 15:01 0:14 3 / 176 58 / 1796 58 / 1622
59. Bjorn Skovlin Boise Firefighters Local 149 189 M 35 15:01 0:14 19 / 299 59 / 1796 59 / 1622
60. Ben Fassnacht Whitefish Fire Department 1981 M 32 15:02 0:14 15 / 347 60 / 1796 60 / 1622
61. Mike Birnbaum Missoula City Fire Department 1047 M 43 15:03 0:14 8 / 218 61 / 1796 61 / 1622
62. Jeff Umemoto Kent Firefighters Local 1747 817 M 27 15:03 0:14 12 / 289 62 / 1796 62 / 1622
63. Steven Rierson Valley Regional Fire Authority 1876 M 28 15:03 0:14 13 / 289 63 / 1796 63 / 1622
64. Justin Smith Vancouver Fire Local 452 1887 M 41 15:07 0:14 9 / 218 64 / 1796 64 / 1622
65. Brian Bubois Scappoose Fire District 2020 M 38 15:07 0:14 20 / 299 65 / 1796 65 / 1622
66. Teagan Funk Boise Firefighters Local 149 172 M 27 15:08 0:14 14 / 289 66 / 1796 66 / 1622
67. Benjamin Gira Boise Firefighters Local 149 173 M 29 15:14 0:14 15 / 289 67 / 1796 67 / 1622
68. Gwendal Le Tutour Selkirk Fire and Rescue 1511 M 28 15:16 0:14 16 / 289 68 / 1796 68 / 1622
69. Weston Hutchinson Park City Fire District 1218 M 38 15:16 0:14 21 / 299 69 / 1796 69 / 1622
70. Eli Barnes Ventura city fire 1897 M 24 15:20 0:14 4 / 176 70 / 1796 70 / 1622
71. Tony Tousley Aurora Fire Rescue 66 M 44 15:20 0:14 10 / 218 71 / 1796 71 / 1622
72. Jordi Viladas Redmond Fire L2829 1300 M 27 15:23 0:14 17 / 289 72 / 1796 72 / 1622
73. Jeff Milsten Bainbridge Fire 74 M 38 15:23 0:14 22 / 299 73 / 1796 73 / 1622
74. Chris Guy Bend Fire & Rescue 110 M 34 15:24 0:14 16 / 347 74 / 1796 74 / 1622
75. Dereck Bohan Boise Firefighters Local 149 167 M 37 15:25 0:14 23 / 299 75 / 1796 75 / 1622
76. Justin Foley Bainbridge Fire 71 M 31 15:25 0:14 17 / 347 76 / 1796 76 / 1622
77. Ricky Micheles Pasco Fire Department 1229 M 31 15:26 0:14 18 / 347 77 / 1796 77 / 1622
78. Levi Keller Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1831 M 31 15:28 0:14 19 / 347 78 / 1796 78 / 1622
79. Derek Richert Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1489 M 49 15:29 0:14 5 / 128 79 / 1796 79 / 1622
80. Seth Albright Everett Fire 588 M 40 15:32 0:14 11 / 218 80 / 1796 80 / 1622
81. Parker Vaculik Missoula City Fire Department 1055 M 30 15:33 0:14 20 / 347 81 / 1796 81 / 1622
82. Kipp Krattli Graham Fire 703 M 34 15:34 0:14 21 / 347 82 / 1796 82 / 1622
83. Zach Wallace Richland Fire Department 1328 M 24 15:35 0:14 5 / 176 83 / 1796 83 / 1622
84. Greg Clark Big Sky Firefighters 137 M 38 15:36 0:14 24 / 299 84 / 1796 84 / 1622
85. Brian Moore South King Fire & Rescue 1595 M 36 15:37 0:14 25 / 299 85 / 1796 85 / 1622
86. David Scott Pocatello Fire Department 1236 M 40 15:38 0:14 12 / 218 86 / 1796 86 / 1622
87. Eric Bergquist Longview Fire 957 M 39 15:38 0:14 26 / 299 87 / 1796 87 / 1622
88. Joe Miller Boise Firefighters Local 149 183 M 30 15:38 0:14 22 / 347 88 / 1796 88 / 1622
89. Terrance Vibbert Bend Fire & Rescue 120 M 29 15:40 0:14 18 / 289 89 / 1796 89 / 1622
90. Shane Gruger Mercer Island Fire Department 1021 M 27 15:41 0:14 19 / 289 90 / 1796 90 / 1622
91. Christopher Little Fremont Firefighters Local 168 667 M 29 15:41 0:14 20 / 289 91 / 1796 91 / 1622
92. Nico Mauricci Eugene Springfield Fire 580 M 27 15:43 0:14 21 / 289 92 / 1796 92 / 1622
93. Davis Johnson Hyalite Fire Department 757 M 23 15:43 0:14 6 / 176 93 / 1796 93 / 1622
94. Cody Abbott West Valley Fire District 1958 M 22 15:43 0:14 7 / 176 94 / 1796 94 / 1622
95. Alex Riedo Kent Firefighters Local 1747 815 M 27 15:46 0:14 22 / 289 95 / 1796 95 / 1622
96. Ben Jaynes Portland Fire and Rescue 1276 M 34 15:46 0:14 23 / 347 96 / 1796 96 / 1622
97. Cody Baker South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1601 M 30 15:46 0:14 24 / 347 97 / 1796 97 / 1622
98. Cody Shepherd Bellingham Fire 101 M 24 15:47 0:14 8 / 176 98 / 1796 98 / 1622
99. Ben Lane Local 2878 939 M 44 15:48 0:14 13 / 218 99 / 1796 99 / 1622
100. Brad Huffman Spokane Valley Fire Department 1683 M 29 15:49 0:14 23 / 289 100 / 1796 100 / 1622
101. Haustin Morrison Templeton Fire Department 1777 M 23 15:49 0:14 9 / 176 101 / 1796 101 / 1622
102. Scott Hall Modesto Fire Department 1064 M 37 15:50 0:14 27 / 299 102 / 1796 102 / 1622
103. Kevin O'Donnell Meridian Firefighters 1032 M 24 15:50 0:14 10 / 176 103 / 1796 103 / 1622
104. Garret Caster Bend Fire & Rescue 107 M 29 15:50 0:14 24 / 289 104 / 1796 104 / 1622
105. Tobey Stevenson Bellingham Fire 103 M 43 15:51 0:14 14 / 218 105 / 1796 105 / 1622
106. Dustin Davey Boise Firefighters Local 149 170 M 31 15:53 0:14 25 / 347 106 / 1796 106 / 1622
107. Nicholas Tucker Evergreen Fire Rescue 633 M 27 15:55 0:14 25 / 289 107 / 1796 107 / 1622
108. Rian Colt Spokane County Fire District 9 1669 M 34 15:55 0:14 26 / 347 108 / 1796 108 / 1622
109. Evan Stanley Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 356 M 37 15:56 0:14 28 / 299 109 / 1796 109 / 1622
110. Kyle Jacobson Kirkland Fire 843 M 33 15:56 0:14 27 / 347 110 / 1796 110 / 1622
111. Clint Webley Chelan County Fire District #1 377 M 31 15:57 0:14 28 / 347 111 / 1796 111 / 1622
112. Jon Gallatin Kootenai county fire and rescu 856 M 30 15:58 0:14 29 / 347 112 / 1796 112 / 1622
113. Riley Anderson Spokane County Fire District 9 1667 M 24 15:58 0:14 11 / 176 113 / 1796 113 / 1622
114. Ross Fuhrman Corvallis Fire Department 496 M 39 15:59 0:14 29 / 299 114 / 1796 114 / 1622
115. Joey Pierotti Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1270 M 27 16:00 0:14 26 / 289 115 / 1796 115 / 1622
116. Peter Botz Ventura County Fire Department 1912 M 37 16:00 0:14 30 / 299 116 / 1796 116 / 1622
117. Darren Albright Everett Fire 587 M 34 16:02 0:14 30 / 347 117 / 1796 117 / 1622
118. Martin Ranney Lacey Fire District # 3 884 M 38 16:03 0:14 31 / 299 118 / 1796 118 / 1622
119. Billy Turner DCFD#2-WA 523 M 39 16:04 0:14 32 / 299 119 / 1796 119 / 1622
120. Tyler Gachen Enumclaw 563 M 27 16:04 0:14 27 / 289 120 / 1796 120 / 1622
121. Jake Fouts Lacey Fire District # 3 877 M 43 16:04 0:14 15 / 218 121 / 1796 121 / 1622
122. Josh Barnes DCFD#2-WA 517 M 36 16:06 0:14 33 / 299 122 / 1796 122 / 1622
123. Brandon Ray Hoquiam Firefighters Local #31 744 M 36 16:06 0:14 34 / 299 123 / 1796 123 / 1622
124. Phillip Duncan Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1797 M 30 16:07 0:15 31 / 347 124 / 1796 124 / 1622
125. Ryan Simpson Valley Regional Fire Authority 1878 M 39 16:09 0:15 35 / 299 125 / 1796 125 / 1622
126. Lucas Slavens McMinnville Fire Department 1007 M 28 16:09 0:15 28 / 289 126 / 1796 126 / 1622
127. Curt Groscost Mercer Island Fire Department 1020 M 50 16:12 0:15 1 / 76 127 / 1796 127 / 1622
128. Devin Pashby Cornelius Fire Department 485 M 29 16:13 0:15 29 / 289 128 / 1796 128 / 1622
129. Andy Johnson Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1891 M 48 16:14 0:15 6 / 128 129 / 1796 129 / 1622
130. Patrick Gallagher Graham Fire 698 M 25 16:14 0:15 30 / 289 130 / 1796 130 / 1622
131. Collin Mitchell Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1814 M 36 16:14 0:15 36 / 299 131 / 1796 131 / 1622
132. Shane Lowe Boise Firefighters Local 149 180 M 42 16:15 0:15 16 / 218 132 / 1796 132 / 1622
133. Jacob Felts Kalispell Fire 777 M 35 16:16 0:15 37 / 299 133 / 1796 133 / 1622
134. Steven Shafer Sunriver Fire Department 1730 M 27 16:18 0:15 31 / 289 134 / 1796 134 / 1622
135. Mark Zielinski Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1140 M 36 16:18 0:15 38 / 299 135 / 1796 135 / 1622
136. Chase Christopher Clark County Fire District 3 445 M 21 16:18 0:15 12 / 176 136 / 1796 136 / 1622
137. Kevin Grimstad Kirkland Fire 838 M 27 16:21 0:15 32 / 289 137 / 1796 137 / 1622
138. Mike Bakke Redmond Fire L2829 1290 M 29 16:21 0:15 33 / 289 138 / 1796 138 / 1622
139. Mark Mellein Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1473 M 50 16:22 0:15 2 / 76 139 / 1796 139 / 1622
140. Michael Bedard Everett Fire 590 M 41 16:22 0:15 17 / 218 140 / 1796 140 / 1622
141. Elliott Ward Everett Fire 630 M 36 16:23 0:15 39 / 299 141 / 1796 141 / 1622
142. Sean Marvin Eagle Fire Department 537 M 37 16:23 0:15 40 / 299 142 / 1796 142 / 1622
143. Peter Emery Park City Fire District 1215 M 38 16:24 0:15 41 / 299 143 / 1796 143 / 1622
144. Blake Gendvilas Clackamas Fire 425 M 21 16:24 0:15 13 / 176 144 / 1796 144 / 1622
145. Rene Macias Colorado Composite Team 465 M 42 16:26 0:15 18 / 218 145 / 1796 145 / 1622
146. Robert Foote New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1147 M 50 16:27 0:15 3 / 76 146 / 1796 146 / 1622
147. Chaz Ray Park City Fire District 1221 M 38 16:27 0:15 42 / 299 147 / 1796 147 / 1622
148. Montana Sturges Spokane Valley Fire Department 1691 M 23 16:28 0:15 14 / 176 148 / 1796 148 / 1622
149. Philippe Grondine Central Valley Fire District 362 M 34 16:29 0:15 32 / 347 149 / 1796 149 / 1622
150. Dillon Harris New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1150 M 32 16:30 0:15 33 / 347 150 / 1796 150 / 1622
151. Mike Emerick Richland Fire Department 1316 M 52 16:31 0:15 4 / 76 151 / 1796 151 / 1622
152. Tyler Hackett Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar 1285 M 24 16:31 0:15 15 / 176 152 / 1796 152 / 1622
153. Eger Wolfgang Germany Firefighters 676 M 26 16:32 0:15 34 / 289 153 / 1796 153 / 1622
154. Lyle Bellah Enumclaw 559 M 32 16:32 0:15 34 / 347 154 / 1796 154 / 1622
155. Randy Aust Richland Fire Department 1310 M 38 16:33 0:15 43 / 299 155 / 1796 155 / 1622
156. Andrew Aamodt Canby Fire 296 M 24 16:33 0:15 16 / 176 156 / 1796 156 / 1622
157. Taylor Kreutz Spokane County Fire District 9 1673 M 26 16:33 0:15 35 / 289 157 / 1796 157 / 1622
158. John Houlihan Local 2878 937 M 50 16:34 0:15 5 / 76 158 / 1796 158 / 1622
159. Chris Pironti Ventura city fire 1909 M 32 16:35 0:15 35 / 347 159 / 1796 159 / 1622
160. Nicolas Haney Gresham Fire 726 M 31 16:36 0:15 36 / 347 160 / 1796 160 / 1622
161. Dan Jackson Mercer Island Fire Department 1023 M 31 16:37 0:15 37 / 347 161 / 1796 161 / 1622
162. Sam Owen Valdez Fire Department 1865 M 37 16:37 0:15 44 / 299 162 / 1796 162 / 1622
163. Britian Whitley Selkirk Fire and Rescue 1514 M 31 16:40 0:15 38 / 347 163 / 1796 163 / 1622
164. Travis Gripp Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1804 M 40 16:41 0:15 19 / 218 164 / 1796 164 / 1622
165. Brad Stewart Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1820 M 39 16:41 0:15 45 / 299 165 / 1796 165 / 1622
166. Darren Broekhuis Kirkland Fire 834 M 40 16:41 0:15 20 / 218 166 / 1796 166 / 1622
167. Joshua Paul Sokolowski DCFD#2-WA 522 M 31 16:42 0:15 39 / 347 167 / 1796 167 / 1622
168. Zac Dlen Graham Fire 695 M 35 16:43 0:15 46 / 299 168 / 1796 168 / 1622
169. Michael Maginn Scappoose Fire District 2019 M 36 16:43 0:15 47 / 299 169 / 1796 169 / 1622
170. Alex Wolff Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1824 M 30 16:45 0:15 40 / 347 170 / 1796 170 / 1622
171. Sean Mazza Anaheim Fire & Rescue 31 M 33 16:46 0:15 41 / 347 171 / 1796 171 / 1622
172. Josh Holthenrichs Redmond Fire L2829 1295 M 31 16:46 0:15 42 / 347 172 / 1796 172 / 1622
173. Jamie Wees Spokane Valley Fire Department 1693 M 23 16:48 0:15 17 / 176 173 / 1796 173 / 1622
174. Lukas Crippen Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1262 M 22 16:48 0:15 18 / 176 174 / 1796 174 / 1622
175. Nikko Humphry Spokane Valley Fire Department 1685 M 22 16:49 0:15 19 / 176 175 / 1796 175 / 1622
176. Brandon Kuykendall Northshore Fire Department 1179 M 31 16:49 0:15 43 / 347 176 / 1796 176 / 1622
177. James Greenwood Boise Firefighters Local 149 174 M 39 16:49 0:15 48 / 299 177 / 1796 177 / 1622
178. Joshua Loftin Spokane Valley Fire Department 1686 M 37 16:50 0:15 49 / 299 178 / 1796 178 / 1622
179. Eric Longhenry Aurora Fire Rescue 63 M 37 16:50 0:15 50 / 299 179 / 1796 179 / 1622
180. Jason Konieczka Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1833 M 47 16:50 0:15 7 / 128 180 / 1796 180 / 1622
181. Virgil Hall Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1806 M 58 16:51 0:15 2 / 35 181 / 1796 181 / 1622
182. Vince Lombardo Kingsley Field Fire Department 826 M 36 16:51 0:15 51 / 299 182 / 1796 182 / 1622
183. Alex McClaran Bend Fire & Rescue 114 M 46 16:52 0:15 8 / 128 183 / 1796 183 / 1622
184. Nicholas Adsero Everett Fire 586 M 40 16:54 0:15 21 / 218 184 / 1796 184 / 1622
185. Chad Silk Butte Fire Department 254 M 29 16:54 0:15 36 / 289 185 / 1796 185 / 1622
186. Scott Davis Canby Fire 300 M 0 16:55 0:15 1 / 10 186 / 1796 186 / 1622
187. Adam Jackson Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 344 M 45 16:55 0:15 9 / 128 187 / 1796 187 / 1622
188. Malcolm Edwards Missoula City Fire Department 1050 M 28 16:55 0:15 37 / 289 188 / 1796 188 / 1622
189. Patrick Danahey Hyalite Fire Department 751 M 24 16:55 0:15 20 / 176 189 / 1796 189 / 1622
190. Tyler Rountree Meridian Firefighters 1034 M 45 16:55 0:15 10 / 128 190 / 1796 190 / 1622
191. Ryan Hillmon Bellingham Fire 98 M 33 16:56 0:15 44 / 347 191 / 1796 191 / 1622
192. Josh Frei Redmond Fire L2829 1294 M 31 16:57 0:15 45 / 347 192 / 1796 192 / 1622
193. Jeffrey Steele Everett Fire 624 M 39 16:57 0:15 52 / 299 193 / 1796 193 / 1622
194. John Walker Modesto Fire Department 1067 M 29 16:57 0:15 38 / 289 194 / 1796 194 / 1622
195. James Schindlbeck Idaho National Laboratory Fire 762 M 40 16:58 0:15 22 / 218 195 / 1796 195 / 1622
196. Austin Sharp Sunriver Fire Department 1731 M 26 17:01 0:15 39 / 289 196 / 1796 196 / 1622
197. Louis Menghini Helena Fire Department 736 M 33 17:01 0:15 46 / 347 197 / 1796 197 / 1622
198. Jessi Nemens Kent Firefighters Local 1747 814 F 36 17:02 0:15 1 / 24 198 / 1796 1 / 172
199. Matt Rumbles Vancouver Fire Local 452 1885 M 43 17:02 0:15 23 / 218 199 / 1796 198 / 1622
200. Matthew McDowell Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 349 M 35 17:02 0:15 53 / 299 200 / 1796 199 / 1622
201. Jake Haymes View Royal Fire Department 1920 M 34 17:03 0:15 47 / 347 201 / 1796 200 / 1622
202. Mike Baxter Bend Fire & Rescue 105 M 52 17:03 0:15 6 / 76 202 / 1796 201 / 1622
203. Scott Greenwood Park City Fire District 1216 M 38 17:03 0:15 54 / 299 203 / 1796 202 / 1622
204. Jacob Britt Vancouver Fire Local 452 1881 M 32 17:04 0:15 48 / 347 204 / 1796 203 / 1622
205. Greg Rehn Spokane County Fire District # 1652 M 41 17:04 0:15 24 / 218 205 / 1796 204 / 1622
206. Andy Louden Corvallis Fire Department 505 M 59 17:05 0:15 3 / 35 206 / 1796 205 / 1622
207. German Matamala New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1154 M 36 17:06 0:15 55 / 299 207 / 1796 206 / 1622
208. Nick Zambryski Spokane Valley Fire Department 1694 M 35 17:06 0:15 56 / 299 208 / 1796 207 / 1622
209. Alex Martinet Santa Monica Fire 1406 M 29 17:07 0:15 40 / 289 209 / 1796 208 / 1622
210. Alan Jones Corvallis Fire Department 502 M 31 17:07 0:15 49 / 347 210 / 1796 209 / 1622
211. Allo Pucci Selkirk Fire and Rescue 1512 M 42 17:07 0:15 25 / 218 211 / 1796 210 / 1622
212. Peter Zukowski Richland Fire Department 1331 M 31 17:08 0:15 50 / 347 212 / 1796 211 / 1622
213. Joe Sawyer La Pine Fire 870 M 33 17:08 0:15 51 / 347 213 / 1796 212 / 1622
214. Jeff Gillies Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1800 M 34 17:08 0:15 52 / 347 214 / 1796 213 / 1622
215. Adam Pearson Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 265 M 21 17:09 0:15 21 / 176 215 / 1796 214 / 1622
216. Jeremy Shearer Eugene Springfield Fire 585 M 28 17:09 0:15 41 / 289 216 / 1796 215 / 1622
217. Charlie Baldwin Team 13 1753 M 20 17:09 0:15 22 / 176 217 / 1796 216 / 1622
218. Kasey Hochmuht Boise Firefighters Local 149 176 F 34 17:09 0:15 1 / 37 218 / 1796 2 / 172
219. Justin Hanson Shoreline 1519 M 29 17:10 0:15 42 / 289 219 / 1796 217 / 1622
220. Michael Marceau Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1469 M 35 17:11 0:15 57 / 299 220 / 1796 218 / 1622
221. Jack Burr Corvallis Fire Department 492 M 20 17:11 0:15 23 / 176 221 / 1796 219 / 1622
222. Ty Nichols Nampa Fire Dept 1115 M 37 17:12 0:15 58 / 299 222 / 1796 220 / 1622
223. Hans Christenson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 2008 M 36 17:12 0:15 59 / 299 223 / 1796 221 / 1622
224. Carson Diaz Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1096 M 25 17:13 0:15 43 / 289 224 / 1796 222 / 1622
225. Lane Cromelin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1438 M 27 17:13 0:15 44 / 289 225 / 1796 223 / 1622
226. Thomas Herrington Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1809 M 42 17:13 0:15 26 / 218 226 / 1796 224 / 1622
227. Trent Morgan Clackamas Fire 431 M 30 17:14 0:15 53 / 347 227 / 1796 225 / 1622
228. Brett Hulstrom La Pine Fire 866 M 25 17:14 0:15 45 / 289 228 / 1796 226 / 1622
229. Ashley Lewis Park City Fire District 1219 M 33 17:14 0:15 54 / 347 229 / 1796 227 / 1622
230. Eric Haskins Caldwell Fire Department 277 M 31 17:14 0:15 55 / 347 230 / 1796 228 / 1622
231. Scott Cooper Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1336 M 25 17:15 0:15 46 / 289 231 / 1796 229 / 1622
232. David Repnik Valley Regional Fire Authority 1875 M 31 17:16 0:16 56 / 347 232 / 1796 230 / 1622
233. Hugo Cerda Hillsboro Fire 739 M 28 17:16 0:16 47 / 289 233 / 1796 231 / 1622
234. Matthew Knitter Kingsley Field Fire Department 824 M 23 17:16 0:16 24 / 176 234 / 1796 232 / 1622
235. James Willson South Whatcom Fire Authority 1634 M 62 17:17 0:16 1 / 21 235 / 1796 233 / 1622
236. Andrew Hewitt Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1455 M 30 17:17 0:16 57 / 347 236 / 1796 234 / 1622
237. Scott Cloudy Marysville Fire District 988 M 29 17:17 0:16 48 / 289 237 / 1796 235 / 1622
238. Garrick Northup Aurora Fire Rescue 65 M 27 17:17 0:16 49 / 289 238 / 1796 236 / 1622
239. Robert Hays Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1808 M 37 17:17 0:16 60 / 299 239 / 1796 237 / 1622
240. Antonio Castillo Sunnyside Fire Department 1725 M 44 17:18 0:16 27 / 218 240 / 1796 238 / 1622
241. Brian Boyd Bend Fire & Rescue 106 M 37 17:19 0:16 61 / 299 241 / 1796 239 / 1622
242. Tony Blasick Kootenai county fire and rescu 852 M 34 17:19 0:16 58 / 347 242 / 1796 240 / 1622
243. Ryan Cline Aberdeen Fire 5 M 27 17:22 0:16 50 / 289 243 / 1796 241 / 1622
244. David Rich Everett Fire 618 M 53 17:22 0:16 7 / 76 244 / 1796 242 / 1622
245. Ian Condon Tumwater Fire 1848 M 36 17:22 0:16 62 / 299 245 / 1796 243 / 1622
246. Rich Smith Everett Fire 622 M 0 17:23 0:16 2 / 10 246 / 1796 244 / 1622
247. James Otteman Colorado Composite Team 466 M 29 17:23 0:16 51 / 289 247 / 1796 245 / 1622
248. Bradley Warner Meridian Firefighters 1035 M 26 17:23 0:16 52 / 289 248 / 1796 246 / 1622
249. Kelly Niemi Aberdeen Fire 9 M 43 17:23 0:16 28 / 218 249 / 1796 247 / 1622
250. Jeffrey Shideman Cody Volunteer Fire Department 458 M 34 17:23 0:16 59 / 347 250 / 1796 248 / 1622
251. Hunter Day Lake Stevens Fire 891 M 22 17:24 0:16 25 / 176 251 / 1796 249 / 1622
252. Scott Koerner Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1464 M 54 17:24 0:16 8 / 76 252 / 1796 250 / 1622
253. Luis Mota Hillsboro Fire 741 M 32 17:25 0:16 60 / 347 253 / 1796 251 / 1622
254. Colt O'Brien Richland Fire Department 1323 M 25 17:26 0:16 53 / 289 254 / 1796 252 / 1622
255. Joe Kociemba Clackamas Fire 428 M 27 17:28 0:16 54 / 289 255 / 1796 253 / 1622
256. Nick Pagen Bend Fire & Rescue 115 M 30 17:30 0:16 61 / 347 256 / 1796 254 / 1622
257. Anthony Slagle Vancouver Fire Local 452 1886 M 36 17:31 0:16 63 / 299 257 / 1796 255 / 1622
258. Jeremy Williams Missoula City Fire Department 1056 M 40 17:32 0:16 29 / 218 258 / 1796 256 / 1622
259. Daniel Fry Spokane County Fire District 9 1670 M 30 17:33 0:16 62 / 347 259 / 1796 257 / 1622
260. Reichle Erchinger Redmond Fire L2829 1293 M 22 17:34 0:16 26 / 176 260 / 1796 258 / 1622
261. Bryce Hughes Spokane Valley Fire Department 1684 M 28 17:35 0:16 55 / 289 261 / 1796 259 / 1622
262. Jacob Czekanski South King Fire & Rescue 1591 M 42 17:35 0:16 30 / 218 262 / 1796 260 / 1622
263. Jonathan Crenshaw Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1700 M 34 17:35 0:16 63 / 347 263 / 1796 261 / 1622
264. Steven Boyd Park City Fire District 1214 M 55 17:37 0:16 4 / 35 264 / 1796 262 / 1622
265. Tyler Mallinger Fremont Firefighters Local 168 668 M 32 17:37 0:16 64 / 347 265 / 1796 263 / 1622
266. Ivan Bratchuk Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 642 M 38 17:38 0:16 64 / 299 266 / 1796 264 / 1622
267. Casey Novak Tacoma Fire 1747 M 35 17:39 0:16 65 / 299 267 / 1796 265 / 1622
268. Ryan Sims Valdez Fire Department 1866 M 26 17:39 0:16 56 / 289 268 / 1796 266 / 1622
269. Jonathan Miller Kent Firefighters Local 1747 813 M 35 17:40 0:16 66 / 299 269 / 1796 267 / 1622
270. Dane Oldham Boise Firefighters Local 149 185 M 35 17:40 0:16 67 / 299 270 / 1796 268 / 1622
271. Matt Church Coeur d alene 459 M 32 17:40 0:16 65 / 347 271 / 1796 269 / 1622
272. Nick Cleary Ventura County Fire Department 1913 M 38 17:40 0:16 68 / 299 272 / 1796 270 / 1622
273. Joseph Lunghofer Boise Firefighters Local 149 181 M 33 17:40 0:16 66 / 347 273 / 1796 271 / 1622
274. Chandler Van Amen DCFD#2-WA 524 M 20 17:42 0:16 27 / 176 274 / 1796 272 / 1622
275. Grant Kelly South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1616 M 26 17:42 0:16 57 / 289 275 / 1796 273 / 1622
276. Joshua Thompson Billings Firefighters 145 M 35 17:42 0:16 69 / 299 276 / 1796 274 / 1622
277. Michael Dulas Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1444 M 40 17:43 0:16 31 / 218 277 / 1796 275 / 1622
278. Sam Perkins Walla Walla Fire District #4 1927 M 22 17:44 0:16 28 / 176 278 / 1796 276 / 1622
279. Jeremy Sabin Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 353 M 43 17:44 0:16 32 / 218 279 / 1796 277 / 1622
280. Derek Guenther Graham Fire 699 M 28 17:45 0:16 58 / 289 280 / 1796 278 / 1622
281. Matthew Fink Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1829 M 31 17:46 0:16 67 / 347 281 / 1796 279 / 1622
282. Lonny Gandara Scappoose Fire District 2018 M 45 17:47 0:16 11 / 128 282 / 1796 280 / 1622
283. Patrick Summerfield Sunriver Fire Department 1732 M 23 17:47 0:16 29 / 176 283 / 1796 281 / 1622
284. Dj Neyens Everett Fire 613 M 33 17:48 0:16 68 / 347 284 / 1796 282 / 1622
285. Wyatt Nemec Spokane County Fire District # 1650 M 21 17:49 0:16 30 / 176 285 / 1796 283 / 1622
286. Shawn Pichette Spokane Valley Fire Department 1689 M 38 17:49 0:16 70 / 299 286 / 1796 284 / 1622
287. Corey Ledbetter Whitefish Fire Department 1984 M 43 17:49 0:16 33 / 218 287 / 1796 285 / 1622
288. Bill Walker Santa Monica Fire 1407 M 49 17:51 0:16 12 / 128 288 / 1796 286 / 1622
289. Graham Lasee Longview Fire 959 M 35 17:51 0:16 71 / 299 289 / 1796 287 / 1622
290. Jason Schwaiger Kalispell Fire 780 M 44 17:51 0:16 34 / 218 290 / 1796 288 / 1622
291. Adam Joyner South King Fire & Rescue 1594 M 29 17:51 0:16 59 / 289 291 / 1796 289 / 1622
292. Andrew Erkson Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1798 M 25 17:53 0:16 60 / 289 292 / 1796 290 / 1622
293. Paul Devaglio Enumclaw 562 M 33 17:53 0:16 69 / 347 293 / 1796 291 / 1622
294. Cody Turcotte Local 2878 945 M 30 17:53 0:16 70 / 347 294 / 1796 292 / 1622
295. Kyle Amsberry Salem Fire Department 1343 M 49 17:54 0:16 13 / 128 295 / 1796 293 / 1622
296. Ryee Cline Graham Fire 694 M 30 17:55 0:16 71 / 347 296 / 1796 294 / 1622
297. Casey Porte Missoula Rural Fire 1061 M 31 17:55 0:16 72 / 347 297 / 1796 295 / 1622
298. Jake Hall Kalispell Fire 779 M 41 17:56 0:16 35 / 218 298 / 1796 296 / 1622
299. Eric Hill Lacey Fire District # 3 879 M 31 17:56 0:16 73 / 347 299 / 1796 297 / 1622
300. Patricio Cubillos Bomberos Santiago 193 M 28 17:57 0:16 61 / 289 300 / 1796 298 / 1622
301. Stephen Axup New Zealand & Australia Firefi 2030 M 45 17:57 0:16 14 / 128 301 / 1796 299 / 1622
302. Tyrel Rose South King Fire & Rescue 1597 M 28 17:57 0:16 62 / 289 302 / 1796 300 / 1622
303. Robert Hyslop Renton Firefighters 1308 M 31 17:59 0:16 74 / 347 303 / 1796 301 / 1622
304. Carl Niedner Corvallis Fire Department 507 M 56 18:00 0:16 5 / 35 304 / 1796 302 / 1622
305. Rick Stevens Tacoma Fire 1752 M 38 18:00 0:16 72 / 299 305 / 1796 303 / 1622
306. Kerry Crivello San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1373 F 29 18:00 0:16 1 / 36 306 / 1796 3 / 172
307. Trever Kissel Mercer Island Fire Department 1024 M 43 18:00 0:16 36 / 218 307 / 1796 304 / 1622
308. Josh Charles Bozeman Fire Local 613 200 M 40 18:00 0:16 37 / 218 308 / 1796 305 / 1622
309. Alex Schmidt Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1819 M 34 18:01 0:16 75 / 347 309 / 1796 306 / 1622
310. Brian Hughes Everett Fire 603 M 34 18:02 0:16 76 / 347 310 / 1796 307 / 1622
311. James Babcock Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1424 M 51 18:03 0:16 9 / 76 311 / 1796 308 / 1622
312. Travis Krueger Bellingham Fire 99 M 31 18:04 0:16 77 / 347 312 / 1796 309 / 1622
313. Christian Clausnitzer Kent Firefighters Local 1747 809 M 38 18:04 0:16 73 / 299 313 / 1796 310 / 1622
314. Doug Rice Modesto Fire Department 1065 M 41 18:04 0:16 38 / 218 314 / 1796 311 / 1622
315. Thomas Oxnam Anchorage Firefighters 44 M 60 18:05 0:16 2 / 21 315 / 1796 312 / 1622
316. Miguel Sandoval Gowen Field Fire Department 693 M 34 18:05 0:16 78 / 347 316 / 1796 313 / 1622
317. Justin Gage Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 341 M 38 18:05 0:16 74 / 299 317 / 1796 314 / 1622
318. Chris Knapp Salinas Fire 1359 M 34 18:05 0:16 79 / 347 318 / 1796 315 / 1622
319. Tim Raymond Boise Firefighters Local 149 188 M 35 18:06 0:16 75 / 299 319 / 1796 316 / 1622
320. Dustin Pickert Poulsbo Fire Department 1279 M 34 18:07 0:16 80 / 347 320 / 1796 317 / 1622
321. Matthew Johnson Hyalite Fire Department 758 M 23 18:08 0:16 31 / 176 321 / 1796 318 / 1622
322. Cody Gillespie Lee's Summit Fire Department 920 M 25 18:08 0:16 63 / 289 322 / 1796 319 / 1622
323. Cody Carlson Steese Fire 1712 M 20 18:08 0:16 32 / 176 323 / 1796 320 / 1622
324. Brice Walters Corvallis Fire Department 512 M 29 18:08 0:16 64 / 289 324 / 1796 321 / 1622
325. Joey Sanchez Nampa Fire Dept 1119 M 37 18:09 0:16 76 / 299 325 / 1796 322 / 1622
326. Hunter Hedequist City of Spokane 416 M 23 18:09 0:16 33 / 176 326 / 1796 323 / 1622
327. Brian Shea Central Mat-Su Fire Department 334 M 38 18:09 0:16 77 / 299 327 / 1796 324 / 1622
328. Ty Donahue Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1796 M 45 18:09 0:16 15 / 128 328 / 1796 325 / 1622
329. Seth Richmond Burien-North Highline Fire 240 M 24 18:09 0:16 34 / 176 329 / 1796 326 / 1622
330. Andrew Wendlandt Cornelius Fire Department 490 M 26 18:10 0:16 65 / 289 330 / 1796 327 / 1622
331. Connor Tachini JCFD3 773 M 30 18:10 0:16 81 / 347 331 / 1796 328 / 1622
332. Joel Andrus Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1422 M 45 18:11 0:16 16 / 128 332 / 1796 329 / 1622
333. Kent Risher Pocatello Fire Department 1235 M 35 18:13 0:16 78 / 299 333 / 1796 330 / 1622
334. Shannon Clawson Eugene Springfield Fire 573 F 33 18:13 0:16 2 / 37 334 / 1796 4 / 172
335. Eben Dygert Redmond Fire L2829 1292 M 33 18:13 0:16 82 / 347 335 / 1796 331 / 1622
336. Greg Caven Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1431 M 42 18:13 0:16 39 / 218 336 / 1796 332 / 1622
337. Isaac Gustafson Aberdeen Fire 6 M 37 18:15 0:16 79 / 299 337 / 1796 333 / 1622
338. Leif Albertson Bethel Fire Department 126 M 38 18:15 0:16 80 / 299 338 / 1796 334 / 1622
339. Justin Herzog San Diego Fire-Rescue Departme 1386 M 38 18:15 0:16 81 / 299 339 / 1796 335 / 1622
340. Dylan Clark Coeur d alene 460 M 34 18:16 0:16 83 / 347 340 / 1796 336 / 1622
341. Brien Marcus Burien-North Highline Fire 236 M 36 18:17 0:16 82 / 299 341 / 1796 337 / 1622
342. Robert Warner Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1505 M 44 18:17 0:16 40 / 218 342 / 1796 338 / 1622
343. Andrew Pearson Mercer Island Fire Department 1025 M 26 18:18 0:16 66 / 289 343 / 1796 339 / 1622
344. Mark Hernanadez Anaheim Fire & Rescue 25 M 36 18:19 0:16 83 / 299 344 / 1796 340 / 1622
345. Adriel Martinez Anaheim Fire & Rescue 30 M 36 18:19 0:16 84 / 299 345 / 1796 341 / 1622
346. Mason Osborn Kennewick Fire 801 M 25 18:20 0:16 67 / 289 346 / 1796 342 / 1622
347. Joe Oester South Whatcom Fire Authority 1630 M 31 18:20 0:16 84 / 347 347 / 1796 343 / 1622
348. Austin Holmes Canby Fire 303 M 24 18:22 0:16 35 / 176 348 / 1796 344 / 1622
349. Norm Fiacchi West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1949 M 47 18:22 0:16 17 / 128 349 / 1796 345 / 1622
350. Tom Wittenberg Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 710 M 0 18:24 0:16 3 / 10 350 / 1796 346 / 1622
351. Aaron Boyce Kent Firefighters Local 1747 807 M 30 18:24 0:16 85 / 347 351 / 1796 347 / 1622
352. Bren Corcoran Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 685 M 49 18:24 0:16 18 / 128 352 / 1796 348 / 1622
353. Ryan Nielsen Richland Fire Department 1322 M 49 18:24 0:16 19 / 128 353 / 1796 349 / 1622
354. Scott Gammill South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1603 M 46 18:25 0:17 20 / 128 354 / 1796 350 / 1622
355. Cameron Abell Billings Firefighters 141 M 32 18:25 0:17 86 / 347 355 / 1796 351 / 1622
356. Brent Mattila Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1471 M 37 18:25 0:17 85 / 299 356 / 1796 352 / 1622
357. Brad Fritzke Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1799 M 34 18:26 0:17 87 / 347 357 / 1796 353 / 1622
358. Jon Curtis Big Bear Fire Department 128 M 32 18:26 0:17 88 / 347 358 / 1796 354 / 1622
359. Joe Rendahl Whitefish Fire Department 1986 M 42 18:27 0:17 41 / 218 359 / 1796 355 / 1622
360. Ryan Endicott Team Texas 1763 M 31 18:28 0:17 89 / 347 360 / 1796 356 / 1622
361. Samuel Hammond Eagle Fire Department 535 M 28 18:28 0:17 68 / 289 361 / 1796 357 / 1622
362. Mitch Hamel Big Sky Firefighters 140 M 34 18:28 0:17 90 / 347 362 / 1796 358 / 1622
363. Edward Ferguson Walla Walla Fire District #4 1925 M 25 18:28 0:17 69 / 289 363 / 1796 359 / 1622
364. Dan Richter Tacoma Fire 1749 M 28 18:29 0:17 70 / 289 364 / 1796 360 / 1622
365. Anthony Holmes Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1639 M 29 18:30 0:17 71 / 289 365 / 1796 361 / 1622
366. Dustin Howard Olympia Fire Department 1199 M 31 18:30 0:17 91 / 347 366 / 1796 362 / 1622
367. Andy Nevens Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1834 M 39 18:31 0:17 86 / 299 367 / 1796 363 / 1622
368. Sean Arrington Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1335 M 28 18:31 0:17 72 / 289 368 / 1796 364 / 1622
369. Jerimiah Dickinson Nampa Fire Dept 1109 M 27 18:31 0:17 73 / 289 369 / 1796 365 / 1622
370. Greg Mau Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1813 M 29 18:32 0:17 74 / 289 370 / 1796 366 / 1622
371. Thor Johnson Okanogan County FD #6 1186 M 30 18:32 0:17 92 / 347 371 / 1796 367 / 1622
372. Daniel Tate Kennewick Fire 804 M 30 18:33 0:17 93 / 347 372 / 1796 368 / 1622
373. Lucas Huyber South Whatcom Fire Authority 2002 M 23 18:33 0:17 36 / 176 373 / 1796 369 / 1622
374. Ben Bergstrom Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1427 M 29 18:33 0:17 75 / 289 374 / 1796 370 / 1622
375. Nathan White Burien-North Highline Fire 243 M 36 18:33 0:17 87 / 299 375 / 1796 371 / 1622
376. Keenan Miles Shoreline 1523 M 36 18:33 0:17 88 / 299 376 / 1796 372 / 1622
377. Dustin Johnson Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1996 M 35 18:34 0:17 89 / 299 377 / 1796 373 / 1622
378. Robin Ace Central Mat-Su Fire Department 325 F 40 18:35 0:17 1 / 20 378 / 1796 5 / 172
379. Dillon Pendleton Gresham Fire 727 M 30 18:35 0:17 94 / 347 379 / 1796 374 / 1622
380. Harrison Long Salt Lake City Fire Department 1365 M 30 18:37 0:17 95 / 347 380 / 1796 375 / 1622
381. Ben Riddle Spokane Valley Fire Department 1690 M 35 18:38 0:17 90 / 299 381 / 1796 376 / 1622
382. Raquel McGrath Pasco Fire Department 1228 F 29 18:39 0:17 2 / 36 382 / 1796 6 / 172
383. Paul Zavaglia Bellevue Fire 96 M 30 18:40 0:17 96 / 347 383 / 1796 377 / 1622
384. Daniel Giles Eugene Springfield Fire 576 M 46 18:40 0:17 21 / 128 384 / 1796 378 / 1622
385. Joel Baker Nampa Fire Dept 1106 M 37 18:41 0:17 91 / 299 385 / 1796 379 / 1622
386. Robert Jaeger Northern Lakes Fire 1175 M 29 18:42 0:17 76 / 289 386 / 1796 380 / 1622
387. Jordan Peterson Pocatello Fire Department 1234 M 30 18:43 0:17 97 / 347 387 / 1796 381 / 1622
388. Edwin Vahdat Bend Fire & Rescue 119 M 42 18:43 0:17 42 / 218 388 / 1796 382 / 1622
389. Joe White Mercer Island Fire Department 1027 M 24 18:44 0:17 37 / 176 389 / 1796 383 / 1622
390. Scott Gray Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1449 M 46 18:44 0:17 22 / 128 390 / 1796 384 / 1622
391. Joseph Schroeder Cornelius Fire Department 488 M 36 18:44 0:17 92 / 299 391 / 1796 385 / 1622
392. Jeff Golden Ventura County Fire Department 1914 M 36 18:46 0:17 93 / 299 392 / 1796 386 / 1622
393. Clifton Horton South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1614 M 39 18:46 0:17 94 / 299 393 / 1796 387 / 1622
394. Tyler Wise Blackfoot Fire Department 147 M 23 18:46 0:17 38 / 176 394 / 1796 388 / 1622
395. Brian Leftwich Salt Lake City Fire Department 1364 M 35 18:47 0:17 95 / 299 395 / 1796 389 / 1622
396. Alex Katkin Salem Fire Department 1349 M 0 18:47 0:17 4 / 10 396 / 1796 390 / 1622
397. Jason Hedahl Missoula City Fire Department 1051 M 40 18:47 0:17 43 / 218 397 / 1796 391 / 1622
398. Daniel King Hillsboro Fire 740 M 29 18:48 0:17 77 / 289 398 / 1796 392 / 1622
399. Andrew Pittman Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1486 M 34 18:48 0:17 98 / 347 399 / 1796 393 / 1622
400. Trase Pickering KCFD 20 (Skyway) 788 M 27 18:50 0:17 78 / 289 400 / 1796 394 / 1622
401. Matt Nuttbrock Snohomish County Fire District 1561 M 47 18:50 0:17 23 / 128 401 / 1796 395 / 1622
402. Joey Drolet View Royal Fire Department 1919 M 32 18:51 0:17 99 / 347 402 / 1796 396 / 1622
403. Phebe Johanson Richland Fire Department 1320 F 23 18:51 0:17 1 / 26 403 / 1796 7 / 172
404. Michael Tjosvold Local 2878 944 M 40 18:51 0:17 44 / 218 404 / 1796 397 / 1622
405. Ryan Stevie Kirkland Fire 848 M 30 18:52 0:17 100 / 347 405 / 1796 398 / 1622
406. Jacob Anderson Burien-North Highline Fire 227 M 22 18:52 0:17 39 / 176 406 / 1796 399 / 1622
407. Grady Persons Everett Fire 616 M 47 18:53 0:17 24 / 128 407 / 1796 400 / 1622
408. David Mackovjak Portland Fire and Rescue 1277 M 29 18:53 0:17 79 / 289 408 / 1796 401 / 1622
409. Jarett Wolf User Provided No Response 2010 M 23 18:54 0:17 40 / 176 409 / 1796 402 / 1622
410. Salvatore Baccaro Whitefish Fire Department 1980 M 23 18:54 0:17 41 / 176 410 / 1796 403 / 1622
411. Matthew Mokhtarian Santa Clara County Fire 1394 M 32 18:55 0:17 101 / 347 411 / 1796 404 / 1622
412. Bryan Fredrickson Vancouver Fire Local 452 1882 M 31 18:55 0:17 102 / 347 412 / 1796 405 / 1622
413. Scott Booth Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 683 M 45 18:55 0:17 25 / 128 413 / 1796 406 / 1622
414. David Brown View Royal Fire Department 1918 M 54 18:55 0:17 10 / 76 414 / 1796 407 / 1622
415. Chris Bailey Kirkland Fire 832 M 38 18:55 0:17 96 / 299 415 / 1796 408 / 1622
416. Jamin Hooley Lebanon Fire District 911 M 21 18:55 0:17 42 / 176 416 / 1796 409 / 1622
417. Richard Brown Boise Firefighters Local 149 169 M 48 18:56 0:17 26 / 128 417 / 1796 410 / 1622
418. Kawika Jarman Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1459 M 28 18:56 0:17 80 / 289 418 / 1796 411 / 1622
419. Andrew Quinn Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1836 M 31 18:57 0:17 103 / 347 419 / 1796 412 / 1622
420. Brian Bowe Richland Fire Department 1313 M 24 18:57 0:17 43 / 176 420 / 1796 413 / 1622
421. Jared Storer Bellevue Fire 94 M 34 18:58 0:17 104 / 347 421 / 1796 414 / 1622
422. Rob Miller JCFD3 772 M 28 19:00 0:17 81 / 289 422 / 1796 415 / 1622
423. Hilary Benbenek Missoula Rural Fire 1058 M 36 19:00 0:17 97 / 299 423 / 1796 416 / 1622
424. Able Fisher Walla Walla Fire 1922 M 24 19:00 0:17 44 / 176 424 / 1796 417 / 1622
425. Jonathan Voos Everett Fire 628 M 32 19:01 0:17 105 / 347 425 / 1796 418 / 1622
426. Dillon Delahunt Helena Fire Department 733 M 25 19:01 0:17 82 / 289 426 / 1796 419 / 1622
427. Theodore Christensen Spokane County Fire District 9 1668 M 28 19:02 0:17 83 / 289 427 / 1796 420 / 1622
428. Keith Nichols Canby Fire 305 M 22 19:02 0:17 45 / 176 428 / 1796 421 / 1622
429. Spencer Cashwell Sisters Country 1527 M 39 19:03 0:17 98 / 299 429 / 1796 422 / 1622
430. Wyatt Etrick University Fire Department 1862 M 23 19:03 0:17 46 / 176 430 / 1796 423 / 1622
431. Nick Martin Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 687 M 34 19:05 0:17 106 / 347 431 / 1796 424 / 1622
432. Alex Richard Hyalite Fire Department 760 M 21 19:05 0:17 47 / 176 432 / 1796 425 / 1622
433. Chris Koeppel Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 218 M 37 19:05 0:17 99 / 299 433 / 1796 426 / 1622
434. Jon Peterson Medford Fire-Rescue 1012 M 35 19:05 0:17 100 / 299 434 / 1796 427 / 1622
435. Chase Clark Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 258 M 22 19:06 0:17 48 / 176 435 / 1796 428 / 1622
436. Shane Lindstrom Anaheim Fire & Rescue 28 M 38 19:06 0:17 101 / 299 436 / 1796 429 / 1622
437. Mathew Bartlett KCFD 20 (Skyway) 783 M 34 19:07 0:17 107 / 347 437 / 1796 430 / 1622
438. Noah Martinez Spokane Valley Fire Department 1687 M 26 19:07 0:17 84 / 289 438 / 1796 431 / 1622
439. Clark Lineberry MIddleton Rural Fire District 1039 M 30 19:07 0:17 108 / 347 439 / 1796 432 / 1622
440. Adam Swift Nampa Fire Dept 1121 M 32 19:07 0:17 109 / 347 440 / 1796 433 / 1622
441. Eric Shaeffer Snohomish County Fire District 1548 M 30 19:07 0:17 110 / 347 441 / 1796 434 / 1622
442. Nate Cogdill Bellevue Fire 85 M 36 19:08 0:17 102 / 299 442 / 1796 435 / 1622
443. Trent Morris Anaheim Fire & Rescue 33 M 28 19:08 0:17 85 / 289 443 / 1796 436 / 1622
444. Anthony Dibernardo Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 259 M 31 19:11 0:17 111 / 347 444 / 1796 437 / 1622
445. Chris Stepanski Everett Fire 625 M 35 19:11 0:17 103 / 299 445 / 1796 438 / 1622
446. Scott Niebuhr Spokane Valley Fire Department 1688 M 26 19:11 0:17 86 / 289 446 / 1796 439 / 1622
447. Kelly Vining Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 357 M 35 19:11 0:17 104 / 299 447 / 1796 440 / 1622
448. Anthony Deblock Corbett Fire Multnomah County 478 M 26 19:11 0:17 87 / 289 448 / 1796 441 / 1622
449. Kyle Oliveira Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1703 M 30 19:11 0:17 112 / 347 449 / 1796 442 / 1622
450. Andrew Stang Murrieta Fire & Rescue 1105 M 28 19:12 0:17 88 / 289 450 / 1796 443 / 1622
451. David Loya Anaheim Fire & Rescue 29 M 31 19:13 0:17 113 / 347 451 / 1796 444 / 1622
452. Jesse Pingeon South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1607 M 35 19:13 0:17 105 / 299 452 / 1796 445 / 1622
453. Ryan Rodenberg Enumclaw 568 M 40 19:14 0:17 45 / 218 453 / 1796 446 / 1622
454. Charles Haworth Hyalite Fire Department 756 M 22 19:14 0:17 49 / 176 454 / 1796 447 / 1622
455. Jordan McGearty Central Valley Fire District 363 M 35 19:15 0:17 106 / 299 455 / 1796 448 / 1622
456. Jon Ottenbreit Richland Fire Department 1324 M 41 19:15 0:17 46 / 218 456 / 1796 449 / 1622
457. Colin O'Brien Local 2878 941 M 32 19:15 0:17 114 / 347 457 / 1796 450 / 1622
458. Brett Smith Vallejo Fire 1868 M 48 19:15 0:17 27 / 128 458 / 1796 451 / 1622
459. Ronnie Williams Salem Fire Department 1353 M 34 19:16 0:17 115 / 347 459 / 1796 452 / 1622
460. Drue Holthe Ventura city fire 1902 M 52 19:17 0:17 11 / 76 460 / 1796 453 / 1622
461. Josh Stalker Mercer Island Fire Department 1026 M 24 19:17 0:17 50 / 176 461 / 1796 454 / 1622
462. Brad Schmidt Everett Fire 620 M 43 19:17 0:17 47 / 218 462 / 1796 455 / 1622
463. Ryan Lundquist Snohomish County Fire District 1560 M 39 19:19 0:17 107 / 299 463 / 1796 456 / 1622
464. Taylor Smith Anaheim Fire & Rescue 2029 M 25 19:19 0:17 89 / 289 464 / 1796 457 / 1622
465. Brett Krache Bellevue Fire 88 M 35 19:19 0:17 108 / 299 465 / 1796 458 / 1622
466. Gregory Biddle Fremont Firefighters Local 168 665 M 44 19:20 0:17 48 / 218 466 / 1796 459 / 1622
467. Shane O'Connell Sheridan Fire District 1515 M 27 19:20 0:17 90 / 289 467 / 1796 460 / 1622
468. Ryan Madison Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 347 M 40 19:21 0:17 49 / 218 468 / 1796 461 / 1622
469. Allison King Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1462 F 37 19:22 0:17 2 / 24 469 / 1796 8 / 172
470. Ryan Anderson Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 255 M 21 19:22 0:17 51 / 176 470 / 1796 462 / 1622
471. Benjamin Covington Lewiston Fire Department 929 M 31 19:23 0:17 116 / 347 471 / 1796 463 / 1622
472. Zach Emerson Boise Firefighters Local 149 171 M 32 19:23 0:17 117 / 347 472 / 1796 464 / 1622
473. Jesse Hofman Marietta Fire Department 981 M 20 19:24 0:17 52 / 176 473 / 1796 465 / 1622
474. Brett Chandler Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1794 M 29 19:25 0:17 91 / 289 474 / 1796 466 / 1622
475. Joey Webb San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1384 M 57 19:25 0:17 6 / 35 475 / 1796 467 / 1622
476. Emily Przybylski Bellevue Fire 90 F 28 19:25 0:17 3 / 36 476 / 1796 9 / 172
477. Timothy Birch Richland Fire Department 1312 M 31 19:25 0:17 118 / 347 477 / 1796 468 / 1622
478. Matt King Douglas Fire Department 526 M 40 19:25 0:17 50 / 218 478 / 1796 469 / 1622
479. Collin Brozka Central Valley Fire District 361 M 28 19:26 0:17 92 / 289 479 / 1796 470 / 1622
480. Zackary Balonick South Whatcom Fire Authority 1625 M 25 19:27 0:17 93 / 289 480 / 1796 471 / 1622
481. Hayden Linklater Walla Walla Fire 1923 M 25 19:28 0:17 94 / 289 481 / 1796 472 / 1622
482. Chad McAfee Nampa Fire Dept 1114 M 37 19:28 0:17 109 / 299 482 / 1796 473 / 1622
483. Trevor Beebe Warm Springs Fire and Safety 1930 M 50 19:28 0:17 12 / 76 483 / 1796 474 / 1622
484. Matt Gantenbein Olympia Fire Department 1195 M 43 19:29 0:17 51 / 218 484 / 1796 475 / 1622
485. Nathan Facchini Renton Firefighters 1306 M 33 19:29 0:17 119 / 347 485 / 1796 476 / 1622
486. Jordan Thurston Fremont Firefighters Local 168 672 M 29 19:29 0:17 95 / 289 486 / 1796 477 / 1622
487. Sage Majors Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1098 F 22 19:30 0:17 2 / 26 487 / 1796 10 / 172
488. Jeff Guenther Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1450 M 47 19:30 0:17 28 / 128 488 / 1796 478 / 1622
489. Cole Kern Moscow Fire Department 1081 M 19 19:30 0:17 1 / 16 489 / 1796 479 / 1622
490. Alexander Gledhill Fountain Valley Fire Departmen 653 M 29 19:30 0:17 96 / 289 490 / 1796 480 / 1622
491. Curtis Low Everett Fire 607 M 49 19:31 0:17 29 / 128 491 / 1796 481 / 1622
492. Nick Jackson City of Buckley Fire Departmen 401 M 33 19:31 0:17 120 / 347 492 / 1796 482 / 1622
493. Kristjahn Boyd Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 337 M 25 19:32 0:17 97 / 289 493 / 1796 483 / 1622
494. Peter Gibson Bainbridge Fire 72 M 24 19:32 0:17 53 / 176 494 / 1796 484 / 1622
495. Jon Crump Burien-North Highline Fire 229 M 33 19:32 0:17 121 / 347 495 / 1796 485 / 1622
496. Kurt Waeschle Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1139 M 49 19:32 0:17 30 / 128 496 / 1796 486 / 1622
497. Scott Thorsteinson Burien-North Highline Fire 241 M 38 19:33 0:17 110 / 299 497 / 1796 487 / 1622
498. Zachary Howard DuPont Fire 530 M 34 19:33 0:17 122 / 347 498 / 1796 488 / 1622
499. Jesse Wise Kent Firefighters Local 1747 819 M 33 19:34 0:18 123 / 347 499 / 1796 489 / 1622
500. Peter Bronoske West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1946 M 33 19:34 0:18 124 / 347 500 / 1796 490 / 1622
501. Paul Stevenson La Pine Fire 871 M 42 19:34 0:18 52 / 218 501 / 1796 491 / 1622
502. Chris Morales DCFD#2-WA 521 M 40 19:34 0:18 53 / 218 502 / 1796 492 / 1622
503. Tom Clemo Santa Monica Fire 1403 M 46 19:34 0:18 31 / 128 503 / 1796 493 / 1622
504. Aaron Powers Nampa Fire Dept 1117 M 30 19:35 0:18 125 / 347 504 / 1796 494 / 1622
505. Tanner Anthony Marietta Fire Department 980 M 20 19:35 0:18 54 / 176 505 / 1796 495 / 1622
506. Peter Ubaldi Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1504 M 48 19:36 0:18 32 / 128 506 / 1796 496 / 1622
507. Brock Walker Spokane County Fire District 9 1674 M 28 19:36 0:18 98 / 289 507 / 1796 497 / 1622
508. Tony Scott New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1159 M 46 19:36 0:18 33 / 128 508 / 1796 498 / 1622
509. Joseph Campbell Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1095 M 26 19:36 0:18 99 / 289 509 / 1796 499 / 1622
510. Dham Khalsa Santa Fe Fire Department 1399 M 37 19:36 0:18 111 / 299 510 / 1796 500 / 1622
511. Adam Griffin Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1266 M 42 19:37 0:18 54 / 218 511 / 1796 501 / 1622
512. Jamal Beckham Snohomish County Fire District 1551 M 44 19:37 0:18 55 / 218 512 / 1796 502 / 1622
513. Nick Zuppardi Santa Monica Fire 1408 M 30 19:38 0:18 126 / 347 513 / 1796 503 / 1622
514. Jake Elliott Moscow Fire Department 1078 M 19 19:38 0:18 2 / 16 514 / 1796 504 / 1622
515. James Hampson South King Fire & Rescue 1593 M 30 19:38 0:18 127 / 347 515 / 1796 505 / 1622
516. Nick Ackerman South Whatcom Fire Authority 1624 M 27 19:38 0:18 100 / 289 516 / 1796 506 / 1622
517. Cole Isaacson Whatcom County Fire District # 1966 M 20 19:38 0:18 55 / 176 517 / 1796 507 / 1622
518. Joseph Hester Sisters Country 1530 M 21 19:39 0:18 56 / 176 518 / 1796 508 / 1622
519. Spencer Cannon Bainbridge Fire 69 M 24 19:39 0:18 57 / 176 519 / 1796 509 / 1622
520. Sean Komora Hyalite Fire Department 759 M 23 19:40 0:18 58 / 176 520 / 1796 510 / 1622
521. Jason Adamson Lebanon Fire District 905 M 33 19:40 0:18 128 / 347 521 / 1796 511 / 1622
522. Nicholas McEvoy Clackamas Fire 430 M 28 19:40 0:18 101 / 289 522 / 1796 512 / 1622
523. Meghan Smith Newport Beach Fire Department 1160 F 31 19:41 0:18 3 / 37 523 / 1796 11 / 172
524. Brian Hobday Libby Volunteer Fire Departmen 933 M 35 19:41 0:18 112 / 299 524 / 1796 513 / 1622
525. Zach King Team Texas 1765 M 34 19:41 0:18 129 / 347 525 / 1796 514 / 1622
526. Tobias David Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1263 M 28 19:42 0:18 102 / 289 526 / 1796 515 / 1622
527. Dalen Roesijadi Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1492 M 39 19:42 0:18 113 / 299 527 / 1796 516 / 1622
528. Beau Grubb Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1267 M 39 19:43 0:18 114 / 299 528 / 1796 517 / 1622
529. Stephanie Paugh Grandview Fire Dept. 708 F 32 19:43 0:18 4 / 37 529 / 1796 12 / 172
530. Tanner Quammen Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 649 M 23 19:43 0:18 59 / 176 530 / 1796 518 / 1622
531. Rob Yencopal Corvallis Fire Department 513 M 35 19:44 0:18 115 / 299 531 / 1796 519 / 1622
532. Ryan McGrady West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1956 M 36 19:44 0:18 116 / 299 532 / 1796 520 / 1622
533. Wood Weiss Team 13 1759 M 55 19:44 0:18 7 / 35 533 / 1796 521 / 1622
534. Mark Notaras Bothell 198 M 51 19:44 0:18 13 / 76 534 / 1796 522 / 1622
535. Carson Baxter Eagle Fire Department 534 M 25 19:44 0:18 103 / 289 535 / 1796 523 / 1622
536. Gabriel Downes Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1443 M 45 19:45 0:18 34 / 128 536 / 1796 524 / 1622
537. Kevin Bebb Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1793 M 33 19:45 0:18 130 / 347 537 / 1796 525 / 1622
538. Mike Hobi Lopez Island Fire Department 963 M 49 19:47 0:18 35 / 128 538 / 1796 526 / 1622
539. Patrick Sullivan Northshore Fire Department 1181 M 36 19:47 0:18 117 / 299 539 / 1796 527 / 1622
540. Donald Thomson Central Mat-Su Fire Department 336 M 50 19:47 0:18 14 / 76 540 / 1796 528 / 1622
541. Matthew Mundy Snoqualmie Fire Department 1575 M 34 19:48 0:18 131 / 347 541 / 1796 529 / 1622
542. Joey White Redmond Fire L2829 1302 M 40 19:48 0:18 56 / 218 542 / 1796 530 / 1622
543. Jonathan Quon Tacoma Fire 1748 M 34 19:48 0:18 132 / 347 543 / 1796 531 / 1622
544. Matthew Sweeny Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1271 M 31 19:49 0:18 133 / 347 544 / 1796 532 / 1622
545. Trevor Nowak Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1816 M 32 19:49 0:18 134 / 347 545 / 1796 533 / 1622
546. Travis Harris Graham Fire 701 M 30 19:49 0:18 135 / 347 546 / 1796 534 / 1622
547. Ryan Ahrendt Sisters Country 1525 M 33 19:50 0:18 136 / 347 547 / 1796 535 / 1622
548. Tony Jorgensen Kennewick Fire 798 M 29 19:50 0:18 104 / 289 548 / 1796 536 / 1622
549. Terrance Lewis Shoreline 1520 M 29 19:50 0:18 105 / 289 549 / 1796 537 / 1622
550. Kent Moffitt Kirkland Fire 846 M 47 19:50 0:18 36 / 128 550 / 1796 538 / 1622
551. Nicholas Askew Everett Fire 589 M 32 19:51 0:18 137 / 347 551 / 1796 539 / 1622
552. Matthew Ryan La Pine Fire 869 M 43 19:51 0:18 57 / 218 552 / 1796 540 / 1622
553. Sean Kain Boise Firefighters Local 149 177 M 49 19:52 0:18 37 / 128 553 / 1796 541 / 1622
554. Jason Gwilt Snohomish County Fire District 1546 M 40 19:52 0:18 58 / 218 554 / 1796 542 / 1622
555. Austin Davis Hyalite Fire Department 752 M 21 19:52 0:18 60 / 176 555 / 1796 543 / 1622
556. Troy Valenzuela East Fork Fire Protection Dist 544 M 42 19:53 0:18 59 / 218 556 / 1796 544 / 1622
557. Max Clutter Spokane Valley Fire Department 1679 M 23 19:53 0:18 61 / 176 557 / 1796 545 / 1622
558. Preston Prosser Bend Fire & Rescue 116 M 44 19:54 0:18 60 / 218 558 / 1796 546 / 1622
559. Ben Shepard Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 354 M 39 19:54 0:18 118 / 299 559 / 1796 547 / 1622
560. Jake Patterson Port Angeles Fire Department 1252 M 44 19:54 0:18 61 / 218 560 / 1796 548 / 1622
561. Russell Skinner Ventura city fire 1911 M 29 19:54 0:18 106 / 289 561 / 1796 549 / 1622
562. Nick Addy La Pine Fire 863 M 30 19:54 0:18 138 / 347 562 / 1796 550 / 1622
563. David Cassani ARGENTINA 49 M 36 19:55 0:18 119 / 299 563 / 1796 551 / 1622
564. Kimberly Gregg Mason County Fire District 6 & 997 F 34 19:55 0:18 5 / 37 564 / 1796 13 / 172
565. Eric Forslin Kirkland Fire 837 M 27 19:55 0:18 107 / 289 565 / 1796 552 / 1622
566. Alex Keith Renton Firefighters 1309 M 27 19:56 0:18 108 / 289 566 / 1796 553 / 1622
567. Brian Carter Kennewick Fire 795 M 39 19:56 0:18 120 / 299 567 / 1796 554 / 1622
568. Billy Ekse Snohomish County Fire District 1553 M 43 19:58 0:18 62 / 218 568 / 1796 555 / 1622
569. Alberto Castro Sacramento City Fire Dept. 1342 M 34 19:58 0:18 139 / 347 569 / 1796 556 / 1622
570. Ryan Roy South Whatcom Fire Authority 1632 M 43 19:58 0:18 63 / 218 570 / 1796 557 / 1622
571. Allen Martinez Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1269 M 60 19:58 0:18 3 / 21 571 / 1796 558 / 1622
572. Drew Maenhout Kent Firefighters Local 1747 812 M 29 19:58 0:18 109 / 289 572 / 1796 559 / 1622
573. Drew Fairbairn Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1337 M 45 19:59 0:18 38 / 128 573 / 1796 560 / 1622
574. Alex Hornbeck Everett Fire 602 M 48 19:59 0:18 39 / 128 574 / 1796 561 / 1622
575. Chadric Holster United States Forest Service 1861 M 37 20:00 0:18 121 / 299 575 / 1796 562 / 1622
576. Gerald Montiel Valley Regional Fire Authority 1874 M 27 20:00 0:18 110 / 289 576 / 1796 563 / 1622
577. David Dufrene Anaheim Fire & Rescue 21 M 45 20:00 0:18 40 / 128 577 / 1796 564 / 1622
578. Iawrence Eaton Hyalite Fire Department 753 M 60 20:00 0:18 4 / 21 578 / 1796 565 / 1622
579. Travis Bootes Sisters Country 1526 M 26 20:01 0:18 111 / 289 579 / 1796 566 / 1622
580. Alexander Mason La Pine Fire 868 M 30 20:01 0:18 140 / 347 580 / 1796 567 / 1622
581. Jeff Miller Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1474 M 40 20:02 0:18 64 / 218 581 / 1796 568 / 1622
582. Jamie Monroe Getchell Fire Department 680 M 21 20:03 0:18 62 / 176 582 / 1796 569 / 1622
583. Mark Buskas Yakima Fire Department Local 4 2000 M 34 20:04 0:18 141 / 347 583 / 1796 570 / 1622
584. Ryan Colbo Tacoma Fire 1738 M 29 20:04 0:18 112 / 289 584 / 1796 571 / 1622
585. Travis Chronister Medford Fire-Rescue 1010 M 30 20:04 0:18 142 / 347 585 / 1796 572 / 1622
586. Matthew Johnson West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1953 M 51 20:04 0:18 15 / 76 586 / 1796 573 / 1622
587. Scott Robinson Coeur d alene 462 M 31 20:04 0:18 143 / 347 587 / 1796 574 / 1622
588. Gregg Kniss Snohomish Fire district #4 1571 M 29 20:04 0:18 113 / 289 588 / 1796 575 / 1622
589. Peter O'Donnell Snoqualmie Fire Department 1577 M 40 20:06 0:18 65 / 218 589 / 1796 576 / 1622
590. John Rommen Kennewick Fire 803 M 36 20:06 0:18 122 / 299 590 / 1796 577 / 1622
591. Ryan Johnson Woodburn Fire District 1990 M 40 20:06 0:18 66 / 218 591 / 1796 578 / 1622
592. Chris Hoffman Northshore Fire Department 1177 M 34 20:07 0:18 144 / 347 592 / 1796 579 / 1622
593. Roger Westlund Everett Fire 631 M 60 20:08 0:18 5 / 21 593 / 1796 580 / 1622
594. Evan Hurley Kirkland Fire 842 M 33 20:10 0:18 145 / 347 594 / 1796 581 / 1622
595. William Millward Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1475 M 36 20:10 0:18 123 / 299 595 / 1796 582 / 1622
596. Adam Cosner Santa Clara County Fire 1393 M 45 20:11 0:18 41 / 128 596 / 1796 583 / 1622
597. Sean O'Donnell Fountain Valley Fire Departmen 654 M 27 20:11 0:18 114 / 289 597 / 1796 584 / 1622
598. Tyler Sell Jackson County Fire District 5 770 M 23 20:11 0:18 63 / 176 598 / 1796 585 / 1622
599. Jamie Durkan Renton Firefighters 1304 M 32 20:11 0:18 146 / 347 599 / 1796 586 / 1622
600. Ryan Livornese Team Texas 1767 M 34 20:12 0:18 147 / 347 600 / 1796 587 / 1622
601. Scott Grondahl Kirkland Fire 839 M 33 20:12 0:18 148 / 347 601 / 1796 588 / 1622
602. Brian George Clark County Fire District 3 446 M 38 20:14 0:18 124 / 299 602 / 1796 589 / 1622
603. Robert Moon Clark County Fire District 3 447 M 41 20:14 0:18 67 / 218 603 / 1796 590 / 1622
604. Carl Tilton Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 956 M 24 20:14 0:18 64 / 176 604 / 1796 591 / 1622
605. Ed Rickert South King Fire & Rescue 1596 M 45 20:15 0:18 42 / 128 605 / 1796 592 / 1622
606. Peter Andrews Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1094 M 29 20:15 0:18 115 / 289 606 / 1796 593 / 1622
607. Jerrod Norris Lynnwood Fire Department 971 M 40 20:15 0:18 68 / 218 607 / 1796 594 / 1622
608. Trevor Burch Ventura city fire 1899 M 31 20:16 0:18 149 / 347 608 / 1796 595 / 1622
609. Ryan Shervanick Valley Regional Fire Authority 1877 M 36 20:17 0:18 125 / 299 609 / 1796 596 / 1622
610. Josh Foley Bainbridge Fire 70 M 36 20:17 0:18 126 / 299 610 / 1796 597 / 1622
611. Jim Davis Canby Fire 299 M 63 20:19 0:18 6 / 21 611 / 1796 598 / 1622
612. Kent Cooper Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 684 M 47 20:20 0:18 43 / 128 612 / 1796 599 / 1622
613. Jeff Gallagher Burien-North Highline Fire 231 M 45 20:20 0:18 44 / 128 613 / 1796 600 / 1622
614. Mark Strom Nampa Fire Dept 1120 M 51 20:21 0:18 16 / 76 614 / 1796 601 / 1622
615. Chad Tiffany Boise Firefighters Local 149 190 M 41 20:22 0:18 69 / 218 615 / 1796 602 / 1622
616. Jarrod Stewart Sparks Fire Department 1644 M 35 20:22 0:18 127 / 299 616 / 1796 603 / 1622
617. Kirby Orr Moscow Fire Department 1083 M 18 20:23 0:18 3 / 16 617 / 1796 604 / 1622
618. Brian Duthie Everett Fire 599 M 34 20:23 0:18 150 / 347 618 / 1796 605 / 1622
619. Gregg Timm Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1340 M 51 20:24 0:18 17 / 76 619 / 1796 606 / 1622
620. Jeremiah Clymer Colorado Composite Team 464 M 40 20:24 0:18 70 / 218 620 / 1796 607 / 1622
621. Brett Gombasy Spokane Valley Fire Department 1681 M 27 20:24 0:18 116 / 289 621 / 1796 608 / 1622
622. Josh Jankowski Okanogan County FD #6 1185 M 41 20:25 0:18 71 / 218 622 / 1796 609 / 1622
623. Greg Nowak Stevens County Fire District # 1719 M 50 20:26 0:18 18 / 76 623 / 1796 610 / 1622
624. Darren Lenz Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1893 M 39 20:26 0:18 128 / 299 624 / 1796 611 / 1622
625. Jake Van Horn Kennewick Fire 806 M 37 20:27 0:18 129 / 299 625 / 1796 612 / 1622
626. Matt Lujan Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1466 M 42 20:28 0:18 72 / 218 626 / 1796 613 / 1622
627. Hunter Hackbarth Aurora Fire Rescue 60 M 49 20:28 0:18 45 / 128 627 / 1796 614 / 1622
628. Simon Wilson Port Angeles Fire Department 1257 M 29 20:28 0:18 117 / 289 628 / 1796 615 / 1622
629. Art Weichbrodt Kent Firefighters Local 1747 818 M 49 20:28 0:18 46 / 128 629 / 1796 616 / 1622
630. Ryder Magnaghi Moscow Fire Department 1082 M 21 20:28 0:18 65 / 176 630 / 1796 617 / 1622
631. Jordan Givens Everett Fire 601 M 41 20:28 0:18 73 / 218 631 / 1796 618 / 1622
632. Eric Craddock Ventura city fire 1900 M 31 20:29 0:18 151 / 347 632 / 1796 619 / 1622
633. Evan Boyd Kent Firefighters Local 1747 808 M 27 20:29 0:18 118 / 289 633 / 1796 620 / 1622
634. Jillian Roberts Central Mat-Su Fire Department 332 F 32 20:30 0:18 6 / 37 634 / 1796 14 / 172
635. Kevin Macdonald New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1153 M 41 20:30 0:18 74 / 218 635 / 1796 621 / 1622
636. Jim Davis Canby Fire 298 M 63 20:30 0:18 7 / 21 636 / 1796 622 / 1622
637. Jake Hepper Chelan Fire And Rescue 379 M 27 20:30 0:18 119 / 289 637 / 1796 623 / 1622
638. Justin Peery Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1817 M 30 20:31 0:18 152 / 347 638 / 1796 624 / 1622
639. Jon Erickson Bend Fire & Rescue 109 M 25 20:31 0:18 120 / 289 639 / 1796 625 / 1622
640. Emanuel Ponce De Leon Anaheim Fire & Rescue 37 M 38 20:32 0:18 130 / 299 640 / 1796 626 / 1622
641. Neil Benson Libby Volunteer Fire Departmen 932 M 42 20:32 0:18 75 / 218 641 / 1796 627 / 1622
642. Trevor Rubright Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1493 M 24 20:32 0:18 66 / 176 642 / 1796 628 / 1622
643. Tyler Bashaw Anaheim Fire & Rescue 18 M 26 20:32 0:18 121 / 289 643 / 1796 629 / 1622
644. Russell Duerr Lebanon Fire District 909 M 27 20:33 0:18 122 / 289 644 / 1796 630 / 1622
645. Braden Linkenheimer La Pine Fire 867 M 18 20:33 0:18 4 / 16 645 / 1796 631 / 1622
646. Raul Marroquin Richland Fire Department 1321 M 39 20:34 0:18 131 / 299 646 / 1796 632 / 1622
647. Jonathan Hergert Graham Fire 702 M 33 20:35 0:18 153 / 347 647 / 1796 633 / 1622
648. Brandon Roach Murrieta Fire & Rescue 1104 M 29 20:37 0:18 123 / 289 648 / 1796 634 / 1622
649. Justin Zeigler Poulsbo Fire Department 1280 M 29 20:37 0:18 124 / 289 649 / 1796 635 / 1622
650. Paul Hewitt Park City Fire District 1217 M 54 20:38 0:18 19 / 76 650 / 1796 636 / 1622
651. Joe Desmond Everett Fire 598 M 50 20:38 0:18 20 / 76 651 / 1796 637 / 1622
652. Preston Mattos Fremont Firefighters Local 168 674 M 26 20:38 0:18 125 / 289 652 / 1796 638 / 1622
653. David Jason Burien-North Highline Fire 234 M 23 20:38 0:18 67 / 176 653 / 1796 639 / 1622
654. Jorel Cornier Lacey Fire District # 3 876 M 27 20:38 0:18 126 / 289 654 / 1796 640 / 1622
655. Jeff Stephan South Whatcom Fire Authority 1633 M 22 20:38 0:18 68 / 176 655 / 1796 641 / 1622
656. Tanner Conner South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1613 M 24 20:38 0:18 69 / 176 656 / 1796 642 / 1622
657. Johan Nilsson Ventura city fire 1908 M 36 20:38 0:18 132 / 299 657 / 1796 643 / 1622
658. Chris Stone Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1499 M 44 20:39 0:18 76 / 218 658 / 1796 644 / 1622
659. James Hilliard Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1456 M 53 20:40 0:18 21 / 76 659 / 1796 645 / 1622
660. Brad Barto Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1425 M 32 20:40 0:18 154 / 347 660 / 1796 646 / 1622
661. Nicole Ballard Chelan County Fire District #1 368 F 30 20:40 0:18 7 / 37 661 / 1796 15 / 172
662. Matt Doctor Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1826 M 37 20:40 0:18 133 / 299 662 / 1796 647 / 1622
663. Jerry Lopez Chelan County Fire District #1 374 M 35 20:40 0:18 134 / 299 663 / 1796 648 / 1622
664. David Van Son Great Falls Fire Rescue 724 M 47 20:41 0:18 47 / 128 664 / 1796 649 / 1622
665. Brandon Pierce Redmond Fire L2829 1298 M 25 20:41 0:18 127 / 289 665 / 1796 650 / 1622
666. David Watson Redmond Fire L2829 1301 M 36 20:41 0:18 135 / 299 666 / 1796 651 / 1622
667. Tommy Guttu Mercer Island Fire Department 1022 M 31 20:41 0:18 155 / 347 667 / 1796 652 / 1622
668. Peter Bergford Olympia Fire Department 1190 M 40 20:42 0:18 77 / 218 668 / 1796 653 / 1622
669. Brian Hackett South Whatcom Fire Authority 1628 M 31 20:42 0:18 156 / 347 669 / 1796 654 / 1622
670. Matthew Fleming Tacoma Fire 1739 M 31 20:42 0:18 157 / 347 670 / 1796 655 / 1622
671. Travis Dubois Big Sky Firefighters 138 M 30 20:43 0:19 158 / 347 671 / 1796 656 / 1622
672. Adam Woodin Aurora Fire Rescue 68 M 35 20:43 0:19 136 / 299 672 / 1796 657 / 1622
673. Dana Bergstrom Boise Firefighters Local 149 166 F 29 20:43 0:19 4 / 36 673 / 1796 16 / 172
674. Seth Buchanan Kirkland Fire 835 M 41 20:43 0:19 78 / 218 674 / 1796 658 / 1622
675. Damon Bryan Richland Fire Department 1314 M 47 20:44 0:19 48 / 128 675 / 1796 659 / 1622
676. Ryan Englund Snohomish County Fire District 1554 M 35 20:44 0:19 137 / 299 676 / 1796 660 / 1622
677. Gavin Peck City of Buckley Fire Departmen 406 M 26 20:44 0:19 128 / 289 677 / 1796 661 / 1622
678. Jason Sawyer Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 650 M 25 20:45 0:19 129 / 289 678 / 1796 662 / 1622
679. Grant Cone Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1795 M 34 20:45 0:19 159 / 347 679 / 1796 663 / 1622
680. Collin Spencer Fremont Firefighters Local 168 671 M 26 20:45 0:19 130 / 289 680 / 1796 664 / 1622
681. David Newman Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 952 M 34 20:45 0:19 160 / 347 681 / 1796 665 / 1622
682. Tanner Steffan Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1498 M 25 20:46 0:19 131 / 289 682 / 1796 666 / 1622
683. Brett Christiansen Kirkland Fire 836 M 36 20:46 0:19 138 / 299 683 / 1796 667 / 1622
684. Andrew Facchini Renton Firefighters 1305 M 30 20:47 0:19 161 / 347 684 / 1796 668 / 1622
685. Nic Newcomb Sunriver Fire Department 1729 M 28 20:47 0:19 132 / 289 685 / 1796 669 / 1622
686. Andrew Wagner Everett Fire 629 M 41 20:48 0:19 79 / 218 686 / 1796 670 / 1622
687. Donald Plucker Everett Fire 617 M 60 20:50 0:19 8 / 21 687 / 1796 671 / 1622
688. Maxwell Buccowich Kootenai county fire and rescu 853 M 26 20:50 0:19 133 / 289 688 / 1796 672 / 1622
689. Hunter Elliott Bellingham Fire 97 M 25 20:51 0:19 134 / 289 689 / 1796 673 / 1622
690. Jason Brandvold Everett Fire 593 M 46 20:51 0:19 49 / 128 690 / 1796 674 / 1622
691. Forrestt Lazicki Laguna Beach Fire Department 886 M 28 20:51 0:19 135 / 289 691 / 1796 675 / 1622
692. Michael Erickson Graham Fire 697 M 26 20:51 0:19 136 / 289 692 / 1796 676 / 1622
693. Nathan Solberg King County Fire District 50 821 M 23 20:52 0:19 70 / 176 693 / 1796 677 / 1622
694. Kenneth Henderson Kirkland Fire 840 M 54 20:52 0:19 22 / 76 694 / 1796 678 / 1622
695. Jacob Romero Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 266 M 24 20:53 0:19 71 / 176 695 / 1796 679 / 1622
696. Justin Erickson Valley Regional Fire Authority 1871 M 33 20:53 0:19 162 / 347 696 / 1796 680 / 1622
697. Phillip Chong West Benton Fire Rescue 1940 M 23 20:53 0:19 72 / 176 697 / 1796 681 / 1622
698. Stetzen R Bailey Burley Fire Department 246 M 25 20:54 0:19 137 / 289 698 / 1796 682 / 1622
699. David Furey Salinas Fire 1358 M 37 20:54 0:19 139 / 299 699 / 1796 683 / 1622
700. Josh Bethea Ventura city fire 1898 M 39 20:54 0:19 140 / 299 700 / 1796 684 / 1622
701. Dan Ward Spokane Valley Fire Department 1692 M 43 20:54 0:19 80 / 218 701 / 1796 685 / 1622
702. Thomas Holert North Whatcom Fire & Rescue 1173 M 35 20:54 0:19 141 / 299 702 / 1796 686 / 1622
703. Garrett Carney Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 257 M 24 20:55 0:19 73 / 176 703 / 1796 687 / 1622
704. Joseph Otto Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 352 M 45 20:55 0:19 50 / 128 704 / 1796 688 / 1622
705. Jesse Mullaney Kingsley Field Fire Department 827 M 28 20:55 0:19 138 / 289 705 / 1796 689 / 1622
706. Lisa McCallum New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1155 F 48 20:55 0:19 1 / 16 706 / 1796 17 / 172
707. Ryan Jaderquist Bainbridge Fire 73 M 26 20:55 0:19 139 / 289 707 / 1796 690 / 1622
708. Julio Quevedo Canby Fire 307 M 29 20:55 0:19 140 / 289 708 / 1796 691 / 1622
709. Kyle Breeding Jackson County Fire District 5 765 M 20 20:55 0:19 74 / 176 709 / 1796 692 / 1622
710. Wade Greatwood Tacoma Fire 1741 M 31 20:56 0:19 163 / 347 710 / 1796 693 / 1622
711. Brian Root Modesto Fire Department 1066 M 29 20:56 0:19 141 / 289 711 / 1796 694 / 1622
712. Eric Studerus Everett Fire 626 M 42 20:56 0:19 81 / 218 712 / 1796 695 / 1622
713. Aidan Reynolds New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1158 M 28 20:57 0:19 142 / 289 713 / 1796 696 / 1622
714. Mark Cia St. Helena City Fire Departmen 1695 M 48 20:57 0:19 51 / 128 714 / 1796 697 / 1622
715. Shaun Laughlin Nampa Fire Dept 1113 M 40 20:58 0:19 82 / 218 715 / 1796 698 / 1622
716. Troy Buzalsky Longview Fire 958 M 54 20:58 0:19 23 / 76 716 / 1796 699 / 1622
717. Christian Anderson Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1792 M 35 20:58 0:19 142 / 299 717 / 1796 700 / 1622
718. Danny Maldonado Santa Fe Fire Department 1401 M 37 20:58 0:19 143 / 299 718 / 1796 701 / 1622
719. Kris Kelly Team Texas 1764 M 33 20:58 0:19 164 / 347 719 / 1796 702 / 1622
720. Allen Kennedy Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1810 M 50 20:58 0:19 24 / 76 720 / 1796 703 / 1622
721. Rhys Birky Stevens County Fire District # 1716 M 33 20:58 0:19 165 / 347 721 / 1796 704 / 1622
722. Michael Van Beek Richland Fire Department 1327 M 35 20:59 0:19 144 / 299 722 / 1796 705 / 1622
723. Patrick Gembala Polson Fire Department 1239 M 32 20:59 0:19 166 / 347 723 / 1796 706 / 1622
724. Leif Anderson South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1600 M 37 20:59 0:19 145 / 299 724 / 1796 707 / 1622
725. William Martin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1470 M 39 20:59 0:19 146 / 299 725 / 1796 708 / 1622
726. Boris Fayerberg Snohomish County Fire District 1542 M 30 20:59 0:19 167 / 347 726 / 1796 709 / 1622
727. Brian Ferrier Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 339 M 48 21:00 0:19 52 / 128 727 / 1796 710 / 1622
728. Paul Loyko West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1955 M 30 21:02 0:19 168 / 347 728 / 1796 711 / 1622
729. John Ford Star Fire District 1706 M 35 21:03 0:19 147 / 299 729 / 1796 712 / 1622
730. Mike Burnett Chelan County Fire District #1 370 M 57 21:03 0:19 8 / 35 730 / 1796 713 / 1622
731. Michael Tappert Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1837 M 31 21:03 0:19 169 / 347 731 / 1796 714 / 1622
732. Shaun Baker Local 2878 934 M 33 21:04 0:19 170 / 347 732 / 1796 715 / 1622
733. Robert Docis San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1374 M 37 21:04 0:19 148 / 299 733 / 1796 716 / 1622
734. Michael McDonald Boeing Fire 156 M 26 21:05 0:19 143 / 289 734 / 1796 717 / 1622
735. Tim Bergman Snohomish County Fire District 1545 M 35 21:06 0:19 149 / 299 735 / 1796 718 / 1622
736. Derek Johnson Olympia Fire Department 1201 M 24 21:07 0:19 75 / 176 736 / 1796 719 / 1622
737. Jordan Matzelle Snohomish County Fire District 1547 M 21 21:07 0:19 76 / 176 737 / 1796 720 / 1622
738. Jon Schmitt Eugene Springfield Fire 583 M 49 21:07 0:19 53 / 128 738 / 1796 721 / 1622
739. David Albert Lake Stevens Fire 888 M 34 21:08 0:19 171 / 347 739 / 1796 722 / 1622
740. Joseph Paterniti Everett Fire 615 M 52 21:08 0:19 25 / 76 740 / 1796 723 / 1622
741. Dennis McClure Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1858 M 36 21:08 0:19 150 / 299 741 / 1796 724 / 1622
742. Troy Churchwell Olympia Fire Department 1194 M 46 21:09 0:19 54 / 128 742 / 1796 725 / 1622
743. Robert Evans Jr Washington DC Firefighters 1935 M 36 21:09 0:19 151 / 299 743 / 1796 726 / 1622
744. Nicholas Unruh Lebanon Fire District 915 M 21 21:10 0:19 77 / 176 744 / 1796 727 / 1622
745. Randy White South King Fire & Rescue 1599 M 29 21:10 0:19 144 / 289 745 / 1796 728 / 1622
746. Sarah Jarvis Sanford-Rye Fire Department 2014 F 33 21:10 0:19 8 / 37 746 / 1796 18 / 172
747. Troy Harris Burien-North Highline Fire 232 M 30 21:10 0:19 172 / 347 747 / 1796 729 / 1622
748. Timothy Nokes Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1815 M 42 21:12 0:19 83 / 218 748 / 1796 730 / 1622
749. Jason Carroll Lebanon Fire District 908 M 36 21:12 0:19 152 / 299 749 / 1796 731 / 1622
750. Noe Lerma CALFIRE - Riverside County 287 M 48 21:12 0:19 55 / 128 750 / 1796 732 / 1622
751. James Harris New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1151 M 43 21:12 0:19 84 / 218 751 / 1796 733 / 1622
752. Brent Thompson Star Fire District 1708 M 34 21:13 0:19 173 / 347 752 / 1796 734 / 1622
753. Gregory Planellas Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1835 M 36 21:13 0:19 153 / 299 753 / 1796 735 / 1622
754. Sam Langheld Snohomish County Fire District 1559 M 34 21:13 0:19 174 / 347 754 / 1796 736 / 1622
755. Michael Boltz West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1945 M 44 21:13 0:19 85 / 218 755 / 1796 737 / 1622
756. Nicholas Ota Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1483 M 38 21:14 0:19 154 / 299 756 / 1796 738 / 1622
757. Sherri Doll Corvallis Fire Department 495 F 42 21:14 0:19 2 / 20 757 / 1796 19 / 172
758. Robert Whitmore Big Bear Fire Department 132 M 29 21:15 0:19 145 / 289 758 / 1796 739 / 1622
759. Mike Mann Longview Fire 960 M 51 21:15 0:19 26 / 76 759 / 1796 740 / 1622
760. Michael Bayless Meridian Firefighters 1029 M 33 21:15 0:19 175 / 347 760 / 1796 741 / 1622
761. Brandon Willis Big Bear Fire Department 133 M 27 21:15 0:19 146 / 289 761 / 1796 742 / 1622
762. Brian Regalado Bellevue Fire 91 M 36 21:16 0:19 155 / 299 762 / 1796 743 / 1622
763. Tim O'Mahony Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1482 M 56 21:17 0:19 9 / 35 763 / 1796 744 / 1622
764. Dan Nelson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1476 M 66 21:17 0:19 1 / 4 764 / 1796 745 / 1622
765. Adan Lopez Santa Fe Fire Department 1400 M 30 21:18 0:19 176 / 347 765 / 1796 746 / 1622
766. Thomas Gradt Corvallis Fire Department 497 M 23 21:19 0:19 78 / 176 766 / 1796 747 / 1622
767. Michael Fazio Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 712 M 44 21:19 0:19 86 / 218 767 / 1796 748 / 1622
768. Adam Lamb Bothell 196 M 54 21:20 0:19 27 / 76 768 / 1796 749 / 1622
769. Ben Harter DuPont Fire 529 M 37 21:21 0:19 156 / 299 769 / 1796 750 / 1622
770. Benjamin Tassos Nampa Fire Dept 1122 M 33 21:22 0:19 177 / 347 770 / 1796 751 / 1622
771. Sam Keeran McMinnville Fire Department 1006 M 28 21:22 0:19 147 / 289 771 / 1796 752 / 1622
772. Will Charlton Hyalite Fire Department 750 M 21 21:22 0:19 79 / 176 772 / 1796 753 / 1622
773. Aileen Pettinger San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1381 F 45 21:22 0:19 2 / 16 773 / 1796 20 / 172
774. Patrick Juhasz Olympia Fire Department 1202 M 30 21:25 0:19 178 / 347 774 / 1796 754 / 1622
775. Ryan Hood Star Fire District 1707 M 36 21:26 0:19 157 / 299 775 / 1796 755 / 1622
776. Paul Renwick Walla Walla Fire 1924 M 36 21:27 0:19 158 / 299 776 / 1796 756 / 1622
777. Scott Hare City of Spokane 415 M 25 21:28 0:19 148 / 289 777 / 1796 757 / 1622
778. Rudy Figel Kent Firefighters Local 1747 811 M 62 21:28 0:19 9 / 21 778 / 1796 758 / 1622
779. Janelle Randles North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1167 F 22 21:28 0:19 3 / 26 779 / 1796 21 / 172
780. Christine Kim Tacoma Fire 1743 F 31 21:28 0:19 9 / 37 780 / 1796 22 / 172
781. Joe Walker Burien-North Highline Fire 242 M 27 21:29 0:19 149 / 289 781 / 1796 759 / 1622
782. Moses Cochrane Shoreline 1518 M 29 21:29 0:19 150 / 289 782 / 1796 760 / 1622
783. Roth Lamb Team Texas 1766 M 35 21:30 0:19 159 / 299 783 / 1796 761 / 1622
784. Jay Bonnifield Everett Fire 591 M 26 21:31 0:19 151 / 289 784 / 1796 762 / 1622
785. Dalton Mitchell Team 13 1756 M 21 21:31 0:19 80 / 176 785 / 1796 763 / 1622
786. Russell Kraus Pasadena Fire Department 1223 M 33 21:31 0:19 179 / 347 786 / 1796 764 / 1622
787. Anthony Zanin Whatcom County Fire District # 1972 M 26 21:32 0:19 152 / 289 787 / 1796 765 / 1622
788. Wesley Staples Park City Fire District 1222 M 35 21:32 0:19 160 / 299 788 / 1796 766 / 1622
789. Curtis Greiner Snohomish County Fire District 1555 M 39 21:32 0:19 161 / 299 789 / 1796 767 / 1622
790. Michelle Perin South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1619 F 41 21:34 0:19 3 / 20 790 / 1796 23 / 172
791. Nolan Eggen Great Falls Fire Rescue 719 M 38 21:36 0:19 162 / 299 791 / 1796 768 / 1622
792. Cory Wallace Valley Regional Fire Authority 1879 M 34 21:38 0:19 180 / 347 792 / 1796 769 / 1622
793. Mark Pan Bellevue Fire 89 M 35 21:38 0:19 163 / 299 793 / 1796 770 / 1622
794. Eric Bamer Lacey Fire District # 3 873 M 44 21:38 0:19 87 / 218 794 / 1796 771 / 1622
795. Abigail Haskell Chico Fire Department 387 F 27 21:38 0:19 5 / 36 795 / 1796 24 / 172
796. Dylan Peterson Burien-North Highline Fire 237 M 30 21:41 0:19 181 / 347 796 / 1796 772 / 1622
797. Jeff Brunson Chico Fire Department 385 M 51 21:43 0:19 28 / 76 797 / 1796 773 / 1622
798. Patrick Phillips Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 689 M 32 21:43 0:19 182 / 347 798 / 1796 774 / 1622
799. Pablo Panza Cerda Bomberos Santiago 195 M 31 21:43 0:19 183 / 347 799 / 1796 775 / 1622
800. Brian Mulvehill Ventura city fire 1907 M 26 21:44 0:19 153 / 289 800 / 1796 776 / 1622
801. Kole Oliveira Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1702 M 30 21:44 0:19 184 / 347 801 / 1796 777 / 1622
802. Steve Nixon Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 688 M 51 21:44 0:19 29 / 76 802 / 1796 778 / 1622
803. Travis Laloli Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1812 M 34 21:44 0:19 185 / 347 803 / 1796 779 / 1622
804. Christopher Blank Scappoose Fire District 2017 M 23 21:45 0:19 81 / 176 804 / 1796 780 / 1622
805. Sarah Thompson Port Angeles Fire Department 1256 F 33 21:45 0:19 10 / 37 805 / 1796 25 / 172
806. Travis Osborne South Bay Fire Department 1586 M 31 21:45 0:19 186 / 347 806 / 1796 781 / 1622
807. Hendrik De Witte Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1701 M 33 21:45 0:19 187 / 347 807 / 1796 782 / 1622
808. Calen Regnier Burien-North Highline Fire 239 M 36 21:46 0:19 164 / 299 808 / 1796 783 / 1622
809. Chris Zinko Chico Fire Department 388 M 44 21:46 0:19 88 / 218 809 / 1796 784 / 1622
810. Jason Black Seaside Fire Department 1419 M 43 21:46 0:19 89 / 218 810 / 1796 785 / 1622
811. Matthew Cheney Salinas Fire 1355 M 22 21:46 0:19 82 / 176 811 / 1796 786 / 1622
812. Roy Haringa West Benton Fire Rescue 1941 M 27 21:47 0:19 154 / 289 812 / 1796 787 / 1622
813. Allen Hunt Port Angeles Fire Department 1249 M 44 21:48 0:19 90 / 218 813 / 1796 788 / 1622
814. Calvin Bui Anaheim Fire & Rescue 20 M 30 21:48 0:19 188 / 347 814 / 1796 789 / 1622
815. Mark Coons Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1436 M 48 21:49 0:19 56 / 128 815 / 1796 790 / 1622
816. Sam Martin Clackamas Fire 429 M 26 21:49 0:19 155 / 289 816 / 1796 791 / 1622
817. Kyle Miller Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 714 M 22 21:49 0:19 83 / 176 817 / 1796 792 / 1622
818. Brian Addis Burley Fire Department 245 M 38 21:50 0:19 165 / 299 818 / 1796 793 / 1622
819. Christian Klein Buckskin Fire Deptartment 225 M 24 21:51 0:19 84 / 176 819 / 1796 794 / 1622
820. Jeff Brock City of Buckley Fire Departmen 397 M 40 21:52 0:20 91 / 218 820 / 1796 795 / 1622
821. Matthew Sisler Polson Fire Department 1244 M 51 21:52 0:20 30 / 76 821 / 1796 796 / 1622
822. John Della Croce Chugiak Fire Department 389 M 36 21:53 0:20 166 / 299 822 / 1796 797 / 1622
823. Charlie Kimball Bellevue Fire 87 M 39 21:53 0:20 167 / 299 823 / 1796 798 / 1622
824. Shane Vander Veen Salinas Fire 1361 M 37 21:54 0:20 168 / 299 824 / 1796 799 / 1622
825. Rick Clutter Kootenai county fire and rescu 855 M 57 21:54 0:20 10 / 35 825 / 1796 800 / 1622
826. Richard Burke Eastside Fire & Rescue 558 M 54 21:54 0:20 31 / 76 826 / 1796 801 / 1622
827. Chris McElfresh Corvallis Fire Department 506 M 27 21:54 0:20 156 / 289 827 / 1796 802 / 1622
828. Rob Duhamel West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1947 M 33 21:55 0:20 189 / 347 828 / 1796 803 / 1622
829. Jeffrey Hairston Gresham Fire 725 M 42 21:55 0:20 92 / 218 829 / 1796 804 / 1622
830. Kyle Sharek Sisters Country 1533 M 22 21:56 0:20 85 / 176 830 / 1796 805 / 1622
831. Nichelle Scoggin-Labrum Idaho National Laboratory Fire 763 F 32 21:56 0:20 11 / 37 831 / 1796 26 / 172
832. Jim Boland Moscow Fire Department 1076 M 62 21:56 0:20 10 / 21 832 / 1796 806 / 1622
833. Nate Thompson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1503 M 33 21:56 0:20 190 / 347 833 / 1796 807 / 1622
834. Taylor Peterson Team 13 1757 M 20 21:57 0:20 86 / 176 834 / 1796 808 / 1622
835. Seth Stephenson West Valley Fire District 1962 M 25 21:57 0:20 157 / 289 835 / 1796 809 / 1622
836. Ryan Pratt Cornelius Fire Department 486 M 0 21:57 0:20 5 / 10 836 / 1796 810 / 1622
837. Charles Leifer Sunriver Fire Department 1728 M 24 21:57 0:20 87 / 176 837 / 1796 811 / 1622
838. Nicholas Rilatt La Grande Fire Department 862 M 28 21:58 0:20 158 / 289 838 / 1796 812 / 1622
839. Sean Clapshaw Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 644 M 48 21:59 0:20 57 / 128 839 / 1796 813 / 1622
840. Justin Bodolay Renton Firefighters 1303 M 29 21:59 0:20 159 / 289 840 / 1796 814 / 1622
841. Eric Rickert Bellevue Fire 93 M 47 22:00 0:20 58 / 128 841 / 1796 815 / 1622
842. Dylan Weimer La Pine Fire 872 M 20 22:00 0:20 88 / 176 842 / 1796 816 / 1622
843. Tyler Renner Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1488 M 47 22:00 0:20 59 / 128 843 / 1796 817 / 1622
844. Bradley Frank Canby Fire 301 M 27 22:01 0:20 160 / 289 844 / 1796 818 / 1622
845. Marcus Pond Cowlitz County Fire Dist #5 514 M 27 22:01 0:20 161 / 289 845 / 1796 819 / 1622
846. Adolfo Velasco Fountain Valley Fire Departmen 655 M 34 22:02 0:20 191 / 347 846 / 1796 820 / 1622
847. Andy Moe Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 350 M 37 22:02 0:20 169 / 299 847 / 1796 821 / 1622
848. Carl Kuiper City of Buckley Fire Departmen 403 M 28 22:03 0:20 162 / 289 848 / 1796 822 / 1622
849. Austen Tschernega Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1272 M 23 22:03 0:20 89 / 176 849 / 1796 823 / 1622
850. Seth Theroux Molalla Fire District 1075 M 26 22:04 0:20 163 / 289 850 / 1796 824 / 1622
851. Travis Ross Northshore Fire Department 1180 M 33 22:05 0:20 192 / 347 851 / 1796 825 / 1622
852. Bo Schiemer Tacoma Fire 1751 M 40 22:05 0:20 93 / 218 852 / 1796 826 / 1622
853. Gordon Sletmoe Lebanon Fire District 914 M 53 22:05 0:20 32 / 76 853 / 1796 827 / 1622
854. Jeremy Fisch Chelan County Fire District #1 373 M 20 22:05 0:20 90 / 176 854 / 1796 828 / 1622
855. Christopher Tompkins Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1821 M 44 22:05 0:20 94 / 218 855 / 1796 829 / 1622
856. Jared Barrett City of Buckley Fire Departmen 395 M 30 22:06 0:20 193 / 347 856 / 1796 830 / 1622
857. Katie Saul Tacoma Fire 1750 F 31 22:06 0:20 12 / 37 857 / 1796 27 / 172
858. Chris Jones Spokane County Fire District 9 1672 M 28 22:08 0:20 164 / 289 858 / 1796 831 / 1622
859. Jim Tolmachoff Corvallis Fire Department 510 M 25 22:09 0:20 165 / 289 859 / 1796 832 / 1622
860. Scott Woodhouse Vancouver Fire Local 452 1888 M 30 22:09 0:20 194 / 347 860 / 1796 833 / 1622
861. Aaron Solowski Bellingham Fire 102 M 37 22:10 0:20 170 / 299 861 / 1796 834 / 1622
862. Carson Goss La Pine Fire 865 M 21 22:10 0:20 91 / 176 862 / 1796 835 / 1622
863. Kyle Mallinger Richmond Firefighter 1332 M 29 22:11 0:20 166 / 289 863 / 1796 836 / 1622
864. Keith Mathews Columbia River Fire & Rescue 475 M 30 22:12 0:20 195 / 347 864 / 1796 837 / 1622
865. Meade Scarduzio Kent Firefighters Local 1747 816 M 38 22:12 0:20 171 / 299 865 / 1796 838 / 1622
866. Dave Bell Lee's Summit Fire Department 916 M 45 22:12 0:20 60 / 128 866 / 1796 839 / 1622
867. William Howe Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1457 M 55 22:12 0:20 11 / 35 867 / 1796 840 / 1622
868. Amina Saleh Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1495 F 31 22:13 0:20 13 / 37 868 / 1796 28 / 172
869. Michael Kienzle Corvallis Fire Department 503 M 21 22:13 0:20 92 / 176 869 / 1796 841 / 1622
870. Joe Gooding San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1377 M 33 22:15 0:20 196 / 347 870 / 1796 842 / 1622
871. Colin Murphy East Pierce Fire & Rescue 556 M 33 22:16 0:20 197 / 347 871 / 1796 843 / 1622
872. Kristian Forbey Meridian Firefighters 1030 M 46 22:17 0:20 61 / 128 872 / 1796 844 / 1622
873. Rogelio Godina Pullman Fire Department 1282 M 26 22:17 0:20 167 / 289 873 / 1796 845 / 1622
874. Joseph Kowall Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 2016 M 28 22:19 0:20 168 / 289 874 / 1796 846 / 1622
875. Cory Kuzaro Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 345 M 38 22:19 0:20 172 / 299 875 / 1796 847 / 1622
876. Glen Vaughn Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 271 M 28 22:20 0:20 169 / 289 876 / 1796 848 / 1622
877. Mike Kirk Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1892 M 75 22:20 0:20 1 / 3 877 / 1796 849 / 1622
878. Brian Hollis Salem Fire Department 1348 M 39 22:24 0:20 173 / 299 878 / 1796 850 / 1622
879. Julie Sisler Polson Fire Department 1243 F 47 22:24 0:20 3 / 16 879 / 1796 29 / 172
880. Robert Jones South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1604 M 35 22:24 0:20 174 / 299 880 / 1796 851 / 1622
881. Tennille Toussaint Selkirk Fire and Rescue 1513 F 33 22:24 0:20 14 / 37 881 / 1796 30 / 172
882. Eric Dunkley Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1827 M 41 22:25 0:20 95 / 218 882 / 1796 852 / 1622
883. Bracken Sharp Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 715 M 21 22:25 0:20 93 / 176 883 / 1796 853 / 1622
884. Evan Herling Kennewick Fire 797 M 34 22:25 0:20 198 / 347 884 / 1796 854 / 1622
885. Alec Wilkins Chelan County Fire District #1 378 M 22 22:26 0:20 94 / 176 885 / 1796 855 / 1622
886. Jeffrey Latham Boise Firefighters Local 149 178 M 33 22:26 0:20 199 / 347 886 / 1796 856 / 1622
887. Jd Kulbeck Great Falls Fire Rescue 720 M 34 22:26 0:20 200 / 347 887 / 1796 857 / 1622
888. Brad Hirst Anaheim Fire & Rescue 26 M 51 22:27 0:20 33 / 76 888 / 1796 858 / 1622
889. John Hasslinger North Monterey County 1171 M 52 22:27 0:20 34 / 76 889 / 1796 859 / 1622
890. Nikki Aden Clackamas Fire 422 F 28 22:27 0:20 6 / 36 890 / 1796 31 / 172
891. Michael Costello Los Angeles County Fire Depart 969 M 28 22:27 0:20 170 / 289 891 / 1796 860 / 1622
892. Roberto Lorenzo ARGENTINA 50 M 48 22:28 0:20 62 / 128 892 / 1796 861 / 1622
893. Sarah Delay Cheyenne Fire and Rescue 384 F 37 22:30 0:20 3 / 24 893 / 1796 32 / 172
894. Bradley Marren Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 348 M 28 22:30 0:20 171 / 289 894 / 1796 862 / 1622
895. Peter Hereth Paine Field Fire Dept 1209 M 35 22:31 0:20 175 / 299 895 / 1796 863 / 1622
896. Gary Wright Anchorage Firefighters 48 M 37 22:32 0:20 176 / 299 896 / 1796 864 / 1622
897. Alex Muenz Tacoma Fire 1744 M 32 22:33 0:20 201 / 347 897 / 1796 865 / 1622
898. Troy Maness East Helena Vol. Fire Departme 548 M 47 22:36 0:20 63 / 128 898 / 1796 866 / 1622
899. Garrett Fleury Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1446 M 46 22:37 0:20 64 / 128 899 / 1796 867 / 1622
900. Sean Granger Kennewick Fire 796 M 36 22:37 0:20 177 / 299 900 / 1796 868 / 1622
901. Eric Shalhoob Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 268 M 0 22:38 0:20 6 / 10 901 / 1796 869 / 1622
902. Scott Butler City of Spokane 413 M 46 22:38 0:20 65 / 128 902 / 1796 870 / 1622
903. Greg Wise Boeing Fire 163 M 52 22:39 0:20 35 / 76 903 / 1796 871 / 1622
904. Jonathan Lipke Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 346 M 29 22:39 0:20 172 / 289 904 / 1796 872 / 1622
905. Jacob Wilmes Aurora Fire Rescue 67 M 23 22:39 0:20 95 / 176 905 / 1796 873 / 1622
906. Zach Wolfe City of Buckley Fire Departmen 412 M 22 22:39 0:20 96 / 176 906 / 1796 874 / 1622
907. Darryl Luck New South Wales 1145 M 47 22:40 0:20 66 / 128 907 / 1796 875 / 1622
908. Timothy Bennett Washington DC Firefighters 1934 M 49 22:41 0:20 67 / 128 908 / 1796 876 / 1622
909. Morgan Rutledge Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 267 M 30 22:42 0:20 202 / 347 909 / 1796 877 / 1622
910. Kirk Robinson Bothell 199 M 39 22:42 0:20 178 / 299 910 / 1796 878 / 1622
911. Dustin Michaelis Bellingham Fire 100 M 32 22:42 0:20 203 / 347 911 / 1796 879 / 1622
912. Zack Trask Fremont Firefighters Local 168 673 M 38 22:42 0:20 179 / 299 912 / 1796 880 / 1622
913. Mike Mentzos Shoreline 1521 M 33 22:43 0:20 204 / 347 913 / 1796 881 / 1622
914. Brian Dorr Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1124 M 50 22:43 0:20 36 / 76 914 / 1796 882 / 1622
915. Nathaniel Brown Getchell Fire Department 677 M 31 22:44 0:20 205 / 347 915 / 1796 883 / 1622
916. Dale Springer Boise Firefighters Local 149 2013 M 41 22:44 0:20 96 / 218 916 / 1796 884 / 1622
917. Ricky Hardy Big Bear Fire Department 130 M 27 22:44 0:20 173 / 289 917 / 1796 885 / 1622
918. Jeremy Henderson Ventura city fire 1901 M 35 22:44 0:20 180 / 299 918 / 1796 886 / 1622
919. Matt Doble Butte Fire Department 251 M 28 22:46 0:20 174 / 289 919 / 1796 887 / 1622
920. Tyler Manley Eugene Springfield Fire 579 M 29 22:47 0:20 175 / 289 920 / 1796 888 / 1622
921. Tyler Nyman Spokane Fire District #3 1678 M 27 22:49 0:20 176 / 289 921 / 1796 889 / 1622
922. Edward Smith Las Vegas Fire & Rescue 904 M 28 22:50 0:20 177 / 289 922 / 1796 890 / 1622
923. Kevin Morcom Medical Lake Fire Department 1017 M 25 22:51 0:20 178 / 289 923 / 1796 891 / 1622
924. Carlos Arellanes Los Angeles County Fire Depart 968 M 60 22:51 0:20 11 / 21 924 / 1796 892 / 1622
925. Jesse Martindale Kirkland Fire 845 M 37 22:54 0:20 181 / 299 925 / 1796 893 / 1622
926. Delrey Romero Kennewick Fire 802 M 37 22:54 0:20 182 / 299 926 / 1796 894 / 1622
927. Lawrence Doll Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 2027 M 47 22:54 0:20 68 / 128 927 / 1796 895 / 1622
928. Craig Pennington Templeton Fire Department 1778 M 23 22:55 0:20 97 / 176 928 / 1796 896 / 1622
929. Mike Lande Everett Fire 604 M 44 22:55 0:20 97 / 218 929 / 1796 897 / 1622
930. Robert Pierson Central Kitsap 312 M 36 22:58 0:20 183 / 299 930 / 1796 898 / 1622
931. Jake McCain Team Texas 1769 M 27 22:58 0:20 179 / 289 931 / 1796 899 / 1622
932. Jordan Thornton Marysville Fire District 992 M 25 22:59 0:20 180 / 289 932 / 1796 900 / 1622
933. Joshua Ward Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 716 M 32 22:59 0:20 206 / 347 933 / 1796 901 / 1622
934. Koy Wilson Salinas Fire 1363 M 40 22:59 0:20 98 / 218 934 / 1796 902 / 1622
935. Kyle Evans Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1445 M 32 23:00 0:20 207 / 347 935 / 1796 903 / 1622
936. Ben Baker Tacoma Fire 1735 M 24 23:01 0:21 98 / 176 936 / 1796 904 / 1622
937. Aaron McManus CALFIRE - Riverside County 288 M 37 23:01 0:21 184 / 299 937 / 1796 905 / 1622
938. Dennis Wischmeier Camano Island Fire 294 M 72 23:01 0:21 2 / 3 938 / 1796 906 / 1622
939. German Rivero ARGENTINA 51 M 31 23:02 0:21 208 / 347 939 / 1796 907 / 1622
940. Derrick Laughlin Kingsley Field Fire Department 825 M 36 23:02 0:21 185 / 299 940 / 1796 908 / 1622
941. Joseph Clegg Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1433 M 45 23:02 0:21 69 / 128 941 / 1796 909 / 1622
942. Beau France Mount Vernon Fire Dept 1086 M 40 23:02 0:21 99 / 218 942 / 1796 910 / 1622
943. Roger Anderson Burien-North Highline Fire 228 M 52 23:02 0:21 37 / 76 943 / 1796 911 / 1622
944. Daniel Robinson Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 223 M 23 23:04 0:21 99 / 176 944 / 1796 912 / 1622
945. Bryan Studebaker Medford Fire-Rescue 1013 M 34 23:04 0:21 209 / 347 945 / 1796 913 / 1622
946. Matt Bentley Murrieta Fire & Rescue 1101 M 35 23:05 0:21 186 / 299 946 / 1796 914 / 1622
947. Maryn Otto Enumclaw 566 F 37 23:05 0:21 4 / 24 947 / 1796 33 / 172
948. Brian Newbill Aberdeen Fire 8 M 44 23:05 0:21 100 / 218 948 / 1796 915 / 1622
949. Brian Ashton Boise Firefighters Local 149 165 M 48 23:06 0:21 70 / 128 949 / 1796 916 / 1622
950. Camille Depew City of Buckley Fire Departmen 398 F 26 23:06 0:21 7 / 36 950 / 1796 34 / 172
951. Erica Levens City of Buckley Fire Departmen 404 F 32 23:06 0:21 15 / 37 951 / 1796 35 / 172
952. Joshua Peeples Redmond Fire L2829 1297 M 33 23:06 0:21 210 / 347 952 / 1796 917 / 1622
953. Joesph Millam South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1618 M 31 23:06 0:21 211 / 347 953 / 1796 918 / 1622
954. Tyler Ford Mountain Home Air Force Base F 1090 M 28 23:07 0:21 181 / 289 954 / 1796 919 / 1622
955. Shawn Hughes Ventura city fire 1903 M 40 23:07 0:21 101 / 218 955 / 1796 920 / 1622
956. Nathan Wirtz Everett Fire 632 M 25 23:07 0:21 182 / 289 956 / 1796 921 / 1622
957. Nathan Adair Jackson County Fire District 5 764 M 22 23:07 0:21 100 / 176 957 / 1796 922 / 1622
958. Mike Ward Snohomish County Fire District 1543 M 47 23:08 0:21 71 / 128 958 / 1796 923 / 1622
959. William Murphy Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 648 M 41 23:08 0:21 102 / 218 959 / 1796 924 / 1622
960. Claude Weidow Gore Hill Fire Rescue 692 M 42 23:09 0:21 103 / 218 960 / 1796 925 / 1622
961. Gavin Horst Spokane County Fire District 9 1671 M 25 23:10 0:21 183 / 289 961 / 1796 926 / 1622
962. Marshall Brookfield Lebanon Fire District 906 M 36 23:12 0:21 187 / 299 962 / 1796 927 / 1622
963. Frank Brennan Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1429 M 51 23:12 0:21 38 / 76 963 / 1796 928 / 1622
964. Jeff Kirkpatrick Molalla Fire District 1073 M 33 23:12 0:21 212 / 347 964 / 1796 929 / 1622
965. Aaron Bustard Jackson County Fire District 5 766 M 35 23:13 0:21 188 / 299 965 / 1796 930 / 1622
966. Walter Moorhead Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1997 M 63 23:13 0:21 12 / 21 966 / 1796 931 / 1622
967. Peter Selby KCFD 20 (Skyway) 789 M 52 23:14 0:21 39 / 76 967 / 1796 932 / 1622
968. Scott Groomer Templeton Fire Department 1775 M 30 23:14 0:21 213 / 347 968 / 1796 933 / 1622
969. Monty Kirkpatrick Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1463 M 52 23:15 0:21 40 / 76 969 / 1796 934 / 1622
970. Jacob Boothby Central Mat-Su Fire Department 327 M 34 23:15 0:21 214 / 347 970 / 1796 935 / 1622
971. David O'Connor Nampa Fire Dept 1116 M 46 23:15 0:21 72 / 128 971 / 1796 936 / 1622
972. Kyle Phillips Riverside City Firefighters 10 1334 M 30 23:17 0:21 215 / 347 972 / 1796 937 / 1622
973. Matt Pokorny Butte Fire Department 253 M 28 23:17 0:21 184 / 289 973 / 1796 938 / 1622
974. Kent Bastrom Mercer Island Fire Department 1018 M 50 23:18 0:21 41 / 76 974 / 1796 939 / 1622
975. Garth Lervold Lake Stevens Fire 893 M 29 23:19 0:21 185 / 289 975 / 1796 940 / 1622
976. Colin Koch Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1832 M 35 23:20 0:21 189 / 299 976 / 1796 941 / 1622
977. Gary Barker Valley Regional Fire Authority 1869 M 49 23:21 0:21 73 / 128 977 / 1796 942 / 1622
978. Justin Colvin Clackamas Fire 423 M 41 23:21 0:21 104 / 218 978 / 1796 943 / 1622
979. Cody Hoefs Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1130 M 24 23:22 0:21 101 / 176 979 / 1796 944 / 1622
980. Matt Kahai Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1132 M 30 23:22 0:21 216 / 347 980 / 1796 945 / 1622
981. Ken Torno Stevens County Fire District # 1721 M 53 23:23 0:21 42 / 76 981 / 1796 946 / 1622
982. Janell Murry Tacoma Fire 1745 F 29 23:25 0:21 8 / 36 982 / 1796 36 / 172
983. Matt Briones Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1430 M 31 23:25 0:21 217 / 347 983 / 1796 947 / 1622
984. Devon Pulvino Warm Springs Fire and Safety 1931 M 41 23:26 0:21 105 / 218 984 / 1796 948 / 1622
985. Darren Layne Boise Firefighters Local 149 179 M 45 23:26 0:21 74 / 128 985 / 1796 949 / 1622
986. Fernando Gumba Eugene Springfield Fire 577 M 44 23:27 0:21 106 / 218 986 / 1796 950 / 1622
987. Bill Barber West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1944 M 57 23:28 0:21 12 / 35 987 / 1796 951 / 1622
988. Joe Kupferling Burien-North Highline Fire 235 M 40 23:29 0:21 107 / 218 988 / 1796 952 / 1622
989. Torril Purvis East Fork Fire Protection Dist 541 F 45 23:31 0:21 4 / 16 989 / 1796 37 / 172
990. Douglas Brisbon Everett Fire 594 M 36 23:31 0:21 190 / 299 990 / 1796 953 / 1622
991. Ryan Savage Pasco Fire Department 1231 M 44 23:31 0:21 108 / 218 991 / 1796 954 / 1622
992. Jeff Hartjoy Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1830 M 44 23:33 0:21 109 / 218 992 / 1796 955 / 1622
993. Dustin Doan Moscow Fire Department 1077 M 19 23:34 0:21 5 / 16 993 / 1796 956 / 1622
994. Joseph Pereira Snohomish County Fire District 1563 M 35 23:34 0:21 191 / 299 994 / 1796 957 / 1622
995. Spencer Bourque Steese Fire 1711 M 18 23:34 0:21 6 / 16 995 / 1796 958 / 1622
996. Jess Pagoria Kirkland Fire 847 F 0 23:35 0:21 1 / 2 996 / 1796 38 / 172
997. Zach Goodman Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1802 M 35 23:35 0:21 192 / 299 997 / 1796 959 / 1622
998. Andrew Eggers Hyalite Fire Department 754 M 31 23:36 0:21 218 / 347 998 / 1796 960 / 1622
999. Luke Bagnell San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1368 M 38 23:37 0:21 193 / 299 999 / 1796 961 / 1622
1000. Samuel Fain Whidbey CCT 1974 M 37 23:37 0:21 194 / 299 1000 / 1796 962 / 1622
1001. Ashley Bacher Fremont Firefighters Local 168 664 F 31 23:38 0:21 16 / 37 1001 / 1796 39 / 172
1002. Grant Hamilton Meridian Firefighters 1031 M 34 23:40 0:21 219 / 347 1002 / 1796 963 / 1622
1003. Alex Christiansen Lacey Fire District # 3 875 M 42 23:41 0:21 110 / 218 1003 / 1796 964 / 1622
1004. Ben Wildman West Benton Fire Rescue 1943 M 21 23:41 0:21 102 / 176 1004 / 1796 965 / 1622
1005. Chris Yob Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1508 M 60 23:41 0:21 13 / 21 1005 / 1796 966 / 1622
1006. Cody Chester Lake Stevens Fire 890 M 23 23:42 0:21 103 / 176 1006 / 1796 967 / 1622
1007. Jill D'Len Graham Fire 696 F 31 23:42 0:21 17 / 37 1007 / 1796 40 / 172
1008. Killian Campbell Spokane County Fire District 1 1653 M 25 23:42 0:21 186 / 289 1008 / 1796 968 / 1622
1009. Nathaniel Arguien Bend Fire & Rescue 104 M 31 23:42 0:21 220 / 347 1009 / 1796 969 / 1622
1010. James McKee Polson Fire Department 1240 M 48 23:43 0:21 75 / 128 1010 / 1796 970 / 1622
1011. Geoff Simpson Everett Fire 621 M 46 23:43 0:21 76 / 128 1011 / 1796 971 / 1622
1012. David Brown Bellevue Fire 84 M 35 23:44 0:21 195 / 299 1012 / 1796 972 / 1622
1013. Christopher Reynolds Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 222 M 29 23:44 0:21 187 / 289 1013 / 1796 973 / 1622
1014. Kain McAfee Steese Fire 1714 M 21 23:44 0:21 104 / 176 1014 / 1796 974 / 1622
1015. Jonathan Liebel Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar 1286 M 20 23:44 0:21 105 / 176 1015 / 1796 975 / 1622
1016. Ryan Coffey Everett Fire 596 M 27 23:45 0:21 188 / 289 1016 / 1796 976 / 1622
1017. David Douglas Las Vegas Fire & Rescue 903 M 38 23:46 0:21 196 / 299 1017 / 1796 977 / 1622
1018. Wlliam White Templeton Fire Department 1780 M 46 23:46 0:21 77 / 128 1018 / 1796 978 / 1622
1019. Christian Todd Getchell Fire Department 682 M 24 23:47 0:21 106 / 176 1019 / 1796 979 / 1622
1020. Casey Holmes Vancouver Fire Local 452 1883 M 46 23:47 0:21 78 / 128 1020 / 1796 980 / 1622
1021. Charley Dow Burien-North Highline Fire 230 M 30 23:48 0:21 221 / 347 1021 / 1796 981 / 1622
1022. Tyson Botts La Grande Fire Department 861 M 35 23:48 0:21 197 / 299 1022 / 1796 982 / 1622
1023. Edgar Valentin Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 52 M 0 23:49 0:21 7 / 10 1023 / 1796 983 / 1622
1024. Armando Farias Chelan County Fire District #1 372 M 32 23:49 0:21 222 / 347 1024 / 1796 984 / 1622
1025. Erubiel Clara Grandview Fire Dept. 705 M 34 23:49 0:21 223 / 347 1025 / 1796 985 / 1622
1026. Jennifer Dawson Richland Fire Department 1315 F 26 23:49 0:21 9 / 36 1026 / 1796 41 / 172
1027. Kyle Tecmire Kingsley Field Fire Department 829 M 34 23:50 0:21 224 / 347 1027 / 1796 986 / 1622
1028. Brandon Stalker Spokane County Fire District 1 1666 M 21 23:51 0:21 107 / 176 1028 / 1796 987 / 1622
1029. Taylor Rains Chelan Fire And Rescue 383 M 34 23:51 0:21 225 / 347 1029 / 1796 988 / 1622
1030. Jared Whitney Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1823 M 39 23:51 0:21 198 / 299 1030 / 1796 989 / 1622
1031. Robbs Huus Missoula City Fire Department 1052 M 34 23:52 0:21 226 / 347 1031 / 1796 990 / 1622
1032. Shane Tew Columbia River Fire & Rescue 476 M 41 23:54 0:21 111 / 218 1032 / 1796 991 / 1622
1033. Robb Milano Marion County Fire District # 985 M 41 23:54 0:21 112 / 218 1033 / 1796 992 / 1622
1034. Edward Baze Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1123 M 44 23:54 0:21 113 / 218 1034 / 1796 993 / 1622
1035. Christiana Davis Sisters Country 1528 F 22 23:56 0:21 4 / 26 1035 / 1796 42 / 172
1036. Kaipo Kuehu Kootenai county fire and rescu 858 M 35 23:56 0:21 199 / 299 1036 / 1796 994 / 1622
1037. Larry Griffith Tracy Fire Department 1785 M 35 23:57 0:21 200 / 299 1037 / 1796 995 / 1622
1038. Colten Russell Orting Valley Fire and Rescue 1207 M 26 23:57 0:21 189 / 289 1038 / 1796 996 / 1622
1039. Seth Grover Corbett Fire Multnomah County 479 M 26 23:57 0:21 190 / 289 1039 / 1796 997 / 1622
1040. Andrea Decaro Redmond Fire L2829 1291 M 31 23:57 0:21 227 / 347 1040 / 1796 998 / 1622
1041. Kelly Kettrick Spokane County Fire District # 1648 F 36 23:58 0:21 5 / 24 1041 / 1796 43 / 172
1042. Lauren Heitmann Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1454 F 25 23:58 0:21 10 / 36 1042 / 1796 44 / 172
1043. Johnny Mosely Vancouver Fire Local 452 1884 M 29 23:58 0:21 191 / 289 1043 / 1796 999 / 1622
1044. Stuart Patterson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1485 M 45 23:59 0:21 79 / 128 1044 / 1796 1000 / 1622
1045. Joshua Nelson Lewis County Fire District 6 L 927 M 20 23:59 0:21 108 / 176 1045 / 1796 1001 / 1622
1046. Ian Williamson Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 272 M 25 23:59 0:21 192 / 289 1046 / 1796 1002 / 1622
1047. Meghan McClain Anchorage Firefighters 43 F 26 24:00 0:21 11 / 36 1047 / 1796 45 / 172
1048. Eric Ackerman Murrieta Fire & Rescue 1100 M 31 24:01 0:21 228 / 347 1048 / 1796 1003 / 1622
1049. Jay Hagen Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1451 M 54 24:02 0:21 43 / 76 1049 / 1796 1004 / 1622
1050. Cody Winters Benton County Fire District #4 125 M 25 24:02 0:21 193 / 289 1050 / 1796 1005 / 1622
1051. Kolby Kerbs Caldwell Fire Department 278 M 29 24:02 0:21 194 / 289 1051 / 1796 1006 / 1622
1052. Laura Friese Lake Stevens Fire 892 F 29 24:03 0:21 12 / 36 1052 / 1796 46 / 172
1053. Mark McCarthy Butte Fire Department 252 M 49 24:04 0:21 80 / 128 1053 / 1796 1007 / 1622
1054. Kent Meeker San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1379 M 30 24:04 0:21 229 / 347 1054 / 1796 1008 / 1622
1055. Craig Patterson Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1484 M 48 24:05 0:21 81 / 128 1055 / 1796 1009 / 1622
1056. Kevin Paggao Whidbey CCT 1979 M 43 24:05 0:21 114 / 218 1056 / 1796 1010 / 1622
1057. Stephen Jackson Cornelius Fire Department 481 M 24 24:06 0:21 109 / 176 1057 / 1796 1011 / 1622
1058. Drew McConnell Blackfoot Fire Department 146 M 26 24:06 0:21 195 / 289 1058 / 1796 1012 / 1622
1059. Carrie Schumacher Kodiak 851 F 36 24:07 0:21 6 / 24 1059 / 1796 47 / 172
1060. Kip Knapstad Missoula City Fire Department 1053 M 60 24:09 0:21 14 / 21 1060 / 1796 1013 / 1622
1061. Craig Degarlais Eugene Springfield Fire 575 M 44 24:09 0:21 115 / 218 1061 / 1796 1014 / 1622
1062. Paul Haller Spokane Valley Fire Department 1682 M 26 24:09 0:21 196 / 289 1062 / 1796 1015 / 1622
1063. Bjorn Van Dijk Central Mason 322 M 20 24:09 0:21 110 / 176 1063 / 1796 1016 / 1622
1064. Colton Steinke Warm Springs Fire and Safety 1932 M 26 24:11 0:22 197 / 289 1064 / 1796 1017 / 1622
1065. Steven Tucker Great Falls Fire Rescue 723 M 26 24:11 0:22 198 / 289 1065 / 1796 1018 / 1622
1066. Timothy Rodgers Lane Fire Authority 897 M 24 24:13 0:22 111 / 176 1066 / 1796 1019 / 1622
1067. Tyler Hickman Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1129 M 25 24:13 0:22 199 / 289 1067 / 1796 1020 / 1622
1068. Bill McAdow Okanogan County FD #6 1187 M 42 24:14 0:22 116 / 218 1068 / 1796 1021 / 1622
1069. Brett Kibble Lebanon Fire District 912 M 42 24:15 0:22 117 / 218 1069 / 1796 1022 / 1622
1070. Josh Dueweke Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1890 M 42 24:19 0:22 118 / 218 1070 / 1796 1023 / 1622
1071. Chad Sheldrew East Fork Fire Protection Dist 542 M 31 24:20 0:22 230 / 347 1071 / 1796 1024 / 1622
1072. John Gorman Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1448 M 40 24:20 0:22 119 / 218 1072 / 1796 1025 / 1622
1073. Gideon Lamb Mount Vernon Fire Dept 1088 M 22 24:20 0:22 112 / 176 1073 / 1796 1026 / 1622
1074. Jessica Hanna Snohomish County Fire District 1557 F 32 24:21 0:22 18 / 37 1074 / 1796 48 / 172
1075. Cody Manzi Sisters Country 1532 M 22 24:21 0:22 113 / 176 1075 / 1796 1027 / 1622
1076. Ryan Brumfield Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 217 M 26 24:22 0:22 200 / 289 1076 / 1796 1028 / 1622
1077. Kyle Colletti Northshore Fire Department 1176 M 23 24:22 0:22 114 / 176 1077 / 1796 1029 / 1622
1078. Marlon Brown Joint Base Pearl Harbor Hickam 774 M 29 24:22 0:22 201 / 289 1078 / 1796 1030 / 1622
1079. Brian Legato Eugene Springfield Fire 578 M 30 24:24 0:22 231 / 347 1079 / 1796 1031 / 1622
1080. Scott Killian Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 263 M 43 24:25 0:22 120 / 218 1080 / 1796 1032 / 1622
1081. Benjamin Hurd Moscow Fire Department 1080 M 20 24:25 0:22 115 / 176 1081 / 1796 1033 / 1622
1082. Jose Martinez Caldwell Fire Department 279 M 45 24:25 0:22 82 / 128 1082 / 1796 1034 / 1622
1083. Kyle Lont Everett Fire 606 M 36 24:25 0:22 201 / 299 1083 / 1796 1035 / 1622
1084. Kelly Spears DuPont Fire 531 F 47 24:26 0:22 5 / 16 1084 / 1796 49 / 172
1085. Rob Johnson Nampa Fire Dept 1112 M 43 24:26 0:22 121 / 218 1085 / 1796 1036 / 1622
1086. Matt Brozovich Salem Fire Department 1345 M 34 24:27 0:22 232 / 347 1086 / 1796 1037 / 1622
1087. Travis Bonnell San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1370 M 40 24:28 0:22 122 / 218 1087 / 1796 1038 / 1622
1088. Joel Bengtson Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1638 M 29 24:28 0:22 202 / 289 1088 / 1796 1039 / 1622
1089. John Sliva Mason Fire District 4 1003 M 37 24:28 0:22 202 / 299 1089 / 1796 1040 / 1622
1090. Kc Whitehouse Central Mason 324 M 34 24:29 0:22 233 / 347 1090 / 1796 1041 / 1622
1091. Henry Patrick Mountain Home Fire Department 1093 M 31 24:30 0:22 234 / 347 1091 / 1796 1042 / 1622
1092. Victoria Conover Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1261 F 27 24:30 0:22 13 / 36 1092 / 1796 50 / 172
1093. Benjamin Nielsen Big Bear Fire Department 131 M 25 24:31 0:22 203 / 289 1093 / 1796 1043 / 1622
1094. Valerie Marshall Solano Aurora Fire Rescue 64 F 34 24:32 0:22 19 / 37 1094 / 1796 51 / 172
1095. Leslie Asbury South Lake Tahoe Fire Rescue 1610 F 42 24:32 0:22 4 / 20 1095 / 1796 52 / 172
1096. Dustin Kirkham Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1640 M 26 24:34 0:22 204 / 289 1096 / 1796 1044 / 1622
1097. Samantha Peterman Chelan Fire And Rescue 382 F 26 24:34 0:22 14 / 36 1097 / 1796 53 / 172
1098. Kc Zachary Caldwell Fire Department 281 M 42 24:35 0:22 123 / 218 1098 / 1796 1045 / 1622
1099. Jessica Johnson Lacey Fire District # 3 880 F 29 24:35 0:22 15 / 36 1099 / 1796 54 / 172
1100. Kelby Jecker Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 262 M 19 24:35 0:22 7 / 16 1100 / 1796 1046 / 1622
1101. Ray Sayah Snohomish County Fire District 1564 M 37 24:35 0:22 203 / 299 1101 / 1796 1047 / 1622
1102. Kevin May East Fork Fire Protection Dist 540 M 30 24:35 0:22 235 / 347 1102 / 1796 1048 / 1622
1103. Ron Earls CALFIRE - Riverside County 284 M 44 24:36 0:22 124 / 218 1103 / 1796 1049 / 1622
1104. Tim Davis Port Angeles Fire Department 1247 M 60 24:36 0:22 15 / 21 1104 / 1796 1050 / 1622
1105. Jason Peterson Junction City Fire 775 M 34 24:37 0:22 236 / 347 1105 / 1796 1051 / 1622
1106. Brent Waterworth Fountain Valley Fire Departmen 656 M 34 24:38 0:22 237 / 347 1106 / 1796 1052 / 1622
1107. Amanda Brassfield Shoreline 1517 F 31 24:40 0:22 20 / 37 1107 / 1796 55 / 172
1108. Blair Cottrell South King Fire & Rescue 1590 M 33 24:40 0:22 238 / 347 1108 / 1796 1053 / 1622
1109. Jason Wanner Canby Fire 308 M 44 24:40 0:22 125 / 218 1109 / 1796 1054 / 1622
1110. Jericho Olmedo Anaheim Fire & Rescue 36 M 36 24:41 0:22 204 / 299 1110 / 1796 1055 / 1622
1111. Nona Zilbauer Enumclaw 571 F 42 24:42 0:22 5 / 20 1111 / 1796 56 / 172
1112. Adam Cliffton Kalispell Fire 776 M 35 24:42 0:22 205 / 299 1112 / 1796 1056 / 1622
1113. Kyle Bernier Scappoose Fire District 1409 M 27 24:43 0:22 205 / 289 1113 / 1796 1057 / 1622
1114. Travonte Rawlings Moscow Fire Department 1084 M 19 24:44 0:22 8 / 16 1114 / 1796 1058 / 1622
1115. Fritz Gibson Kootenai county fire and rescu 857 M 33 24:45 0:22 239 / 347 1115 / 1796 1059 / 1622
1116. Hector Gayton Missoula Rural Fire 1059 M 27 24:46 0:22 206 / 289 1116 / 1796 1060 / 1622
1117. Crystal Nicholson Boeing Fire 157 F 34 24:47 0:22 21 / 37 1117 / 1796 57 / 172
1118. Scott Trueblood North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1168 M 38 24:47 0:22 206 / 299 1118 / 1796 1061 / 1622
1119. Bob Grubenhoff Richland Fire Department 1317 M 43 24:48 0:22 126 / 218 1119 / 1796 1062 / 1622
1120. Sarah Peterson Whitefish Fire Department 1985 F 37 24:48 0:22 7 / 24 1120 / 1796 58 / 172
1121. Keith Kershaw Vancouver Fire & Rescue Local 1880 M 29 24:48 0:22 207 / 289 1121 / 1796 1063 / 1622
1122. Hannah Williams East Helena Vol. Fire Departme 550 F 23 24:49 0:22 5 / 26 1122 / 1796 59 / 172
1123. Jason Bostic Fredericktown Community Fire 663 M 38 24:50 0:22 207 / 299 1123 / 1796 1064 / 1622
1124. Clay Davis Eugene Springfield Fire 574 M 28 24:50 0:22 208 / 289 1124 / 1796 1065 / 1622
1125. Christopher Simmons Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1138 M 34 24:50 0:22 240 / 347 1125 / 1796 1066 / 1622
1126. Andrew Ivey New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1152 M 41 24:51 0:22 127 / 218 1126 / 1796 1067 / 1622
1127. Erik Dvorak Boeing Fire 150 M 43 24:51 0:22 128 / 218 1127 / 1796 1068 / 1622
1128. Charles Vona Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1273 M 39 24:52 0:22 208 / 299 1128 / 1796 1069 / 1622
1129. Robert Gottbreht Lacey Fire District # 3 878 M 30 24:53 0:22 241 / 347 1129 / 1796 1070 / 1622
1130. Sven Hall Chugiak Fire Department 391 M 31 24:53 0:22 242 / 347 1130 / 1796 1071 / 1622
1131. Joshua Piazzza Fort Harrison Fire Department 652 M 30 24:54 0:22 243 / 347 1131 / 1796 1072 / 1622
1132. Greg Thaxton Coeur d alene 463 M 42 24:54 0:22 129 / 218 1132 / 1796 1073 / 1622
1133. Shawn O'Brien Billings Firefighters 144 M 32 24:54 0:22 244 / 347 1133 / 1796 1074 / 1622
1134. Herb King DCFD#2-WA 520 M 38 24:55 0:22 209 / 299 1134 / 1796 1075 / 1622
1135. Cole Hadley Whitefish Fire Department 1982 M 31 24:55 0:22 245 / 347 1135 / 1796 1076 / 1622
1136. Scott Bothe North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1165 M 22 24:56 0:22 116 / 176 1136 / 1796 1077 / 1622
1137. Scott Johns Malmstorm Fire Department 977 M 39 24:56 0:22 210 / 299 1137 / 1796 1078 / 1622
1138. Jodi Corrigan Fight with flights for Madi 638 F 39 24:56 0:22 8 / 24 1138 / 1796 60 / 172
1139. Iver Nitz Lacey Fire District # 3 882 M 25 24:57 0:22 209 / 289 1139 / 1796 1079 / 1622
1140. Tim Woodland Burien-North Highline Fire 244 M 48 24:58 0:22 83 / 128 1140 / 1796 1080 / 1622
1141. Troy Stocker Washington DC Firefighters 1938 M 37 24:59 0:22 211 / 299 1141 / 1796 1081 / 1622
1142. Vinh Pham Burien-North Highline Fire 238 M 40 24:59 0:22 130 / 218 1142 / 1796 1082 / 1622
1143. Dj Rippl Everett Fire 619 M 35 25:00 0:22 212 / 299 1143 / 1796 1083 / 1622
1144. Chelsea Motzer Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 221 F 23 25:01 0:22 6 / 26 1144 / 1796 61 / 172
1145. Amelia Colasurdo Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1434 F 40 25:02 0:22 6 / 20 1145 / 1796 62 / 172
1146. Zach Sullivan Chugiak Fire Department 394 M 32 25:02 0:22 246 / 347 1146 / 1796 1084 / 1622
1147. Wayne Mason Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1338 M 44 25:02 0:22 131 / 218 1147 / 1796 1085 / 1622
1148. Brian Friske Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1447 M 34 25:04 0:22 247 / 347 1148 / 1796 1086 / 1622
1149. Ethan Ganger Jackson County Fire District 5 768 M 31 25:04 0:22 248 / 347 1149 / 1796 1087 / 1622
1150. Kyle Byers Lacey Fire District # 3 874 M 22 25:04 0:22 117 / 176 1150 / 1796 1088 / 1622
1151. Tyler Reid Port Angeles Fire Department 1254 M 31 25:05 0:22 249 / 347 1151 / 1796 1089 / 1622
1152. Julia Thomas Snohomish County Fire District 1565 F 36 25:05 0:22 9 / 24 1152 / 1796 63 / 172
1153. Robert Pilkinton Spokane County Fire District # 1651 M 49 25:05 0:22 84 / 128 1153 / 1796 1090 / 1622
1154. Laura Andrews New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1146 F 22 25:06 0:22 7 / 26 1154 / 1796 64 / 172
1155. Stef Anderson Clallam County Fire District 3 434 F 32 25:06 0:22 22 / 37 1155 / 1796 65 / 172
1156. John Lawton Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1465 M 35 25:06 0:22 213 / 299 1156 / 1796 1091 / 1622
1157. Christian Dubois South King Fire & Rescue 1592 M 27 25:06 0:22 210 / 289 1157 / 1796 1092 / 1622
1158. Michael Gordon Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1803 M 54 25:07 0:22 44 / 76 1158 / 1796 1093 / 1622
1159. Nathan Rasmussen City of Buckley Fire Departmen 408 M 23 25:08 0:22 118 / 176 1159 / 1796 1094 / 1622
1160. Kelsey Schuttie Chelan County Fire District #1 376 F 34 25:08 0:22 23 / 37 1160 / 1796 66 / 172
1161. Luke Guthrie Graham Fire 700 M 36 25:09 0:22 214 / 299 1161 / 1796 1095 / 1622
1162. Scot Heller Creve Coeur Fire Protection Di 515 M 43 25:10 0:22 132 / 218 1162 / 1796 1096 / 1622
1163. Matt Smith East Fork Fire Protection Dist 543 M 54 25:10 0:22 45 / 76 1163 / 1796 1097 / 1622
1164. Joel Bodenman Kirkland Fire 833 M 39 25:11 0:22 215 / 299 1164 / 1796 1098 / 1622
1165. Bruce Neelands Mid-Columbia Fire & Rescue 1036 M 24 25:11 0:22 119 / 176 1165 / 1796 1099 / 1622
1166. Michael Prime Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1136 M 32 25:12 0:22 250 / 347 1166 / 1796 1100 / 1622
1167. Kaleb Wilson South Bay Fire Department 1587 M 28 25:14 0:22 211 / 289 1167 / 1796 1101 / 1622
1168. Jordan Buness Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1994 M 29 25:16 0:22 212 / 289 1168 / 1796 1102 / 1622
1169. Dominic Fisher Calitz 2 Fire & Rescue 292 M 20 25:17 0:22 120 / 176 1169 / 1796 1103 / 1622
1170. Robert Edie San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1375 M 34 25:18 0:22 251 / 347 1170 / 1796 1104 / 1622
1171. Tanner Webb Snoqualmie Fire Department 1580 M 23 25:18 0:22 121 / 176 1171 / 1796 1105 / 1622
1172. Aj Barrera Sunnyside Fire Department 1724 M 34 25:19 0:23 252 / 347 1172 / 1796 1106 / 1622
1173. Brad Bolen Boise Firefighters Local 149 168 M 46 25:20 0:23 85 / 128 1173 / 1796 1107 / 1622
1174. Keoni Brown Marysville Fire District 987 M 46 25:20 0:23 86 / 128 1174 / 1796 1108 / 1622
1175. Joseph Shinen Molalla Fire District 1074 M 29 25:21 0:23 213 / 289 1175 / 1796 1109 / 1622
1176. Derek Holtmann Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 949 M 27 25:22 0:23 214 / 289 1176 / 1796 1110 / 1622
1177. Brandon Fries Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1128 M 37 25:22 0:23 216 / 299 1177 / 1796 1111 / 1622
1178. Steven Josten Central Mat-Su Fire Department 330 M 59 25:22 0:23 13 / 35 1178 / 1796 1112 / 1622
1179. Tomas Neville New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1156 M 33 25:22 0:23 253 / 347 1179 / 1796 1113 / 1622
1180. Kevin Smith City of Spokane 421 M 38 25:23 0:23 217 / 299 1180 / 1796 1114 / 1622
1181. Jeremy Blaylock Cody Volunteer Fire Department 455 M 45 25:23 0:23 87 / 128 1181 / 1796 1115 / 1622
1182. Trevor Warren Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1506 M 30 25:23 0:23 254 / 347 1182 / 1796 1116 / 1622
1183. Tim Sendelbach Firehouse Magazine 641 M 0 25:24 0:23 8 / 10 1183 / 1796 1117 / 1622
1184. Joshua Gernns Northern Lakes Fire 1174 M 32 25:24 0:23 255 / 347 1184 / 1796 1118 / 1622
1185. Matthew Runte Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1494 M 39 25:27 0:23 218 / 299 1185 / 1796 1119 / 1622
1186. Corey Gorham Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1855 M 39 25:28 0:23 219 / 299 1186 / 1796 1120 / 1622
1187. Mark Jung Kirkland Fire 844 M 50 25:29 0:23 46 / 76 1187 / 1796 1121 / 1622
1188. Michael Thomsen Boeing Fire 162 M 28 25:29 0:23 215 / 289 1188 / 1796 1122 / 1622
1189. Eddie James Templeton Fire Department 1776 M 35 25:30 0:23 220 / 299 1189 / 1796 1123 / 1622
1190. Robyn Smith Polson Fire Department 1245 F 30 25:30 0:23 24 / 37 1190 / 1796 67 / 172
1191. Cooper Walters West Valley Fire District 1963 M 20 25:30 0:23 122 / 176 1191 / 1796 1124 / 1622
1192. Al Crouch New Plymouth Volunteer Fire De 1142 M 45 25:32 0:23 88 / 128 1192 / 1796 1125 / 1622
1193. James Shockley Tulalip Bay Fire 1844 M 33 25:33 0:23 256 / 347 1193 / 1796 1126 / 1622
1194. Patrick Noland Tacoma Fire 1746 M 33 25:34 0:23 257 / 347 1194 / 1796 1127 / 1622
1195. Heidi Johnson Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 647 F 43 25:34 0:23 7 / 20 1195 / 1796 68 / 172
1196. Nick Christensen Travis Fire Department 1788 M 32 25:34 0:23 258 / 347 1196 / 1796 1128 / 1622
1197. Bobby Crawford Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1437 M 48 25:34 0:23 89 / 128 1197 / 1796 1129 / 1622
1198. Ian McCormick Cornelius Fire Department 483 M 32 25:35 0:23 259 / 347 1198 / 1796 1130 / 1622
1199. Mark Stillwell Lee's Summit Fire Department 922 M 43 25:37 0:23 133 / 218 1199 / 1796 1131 / 1622
1200. Shayne Gruenig City of Spokane 414 M 40 25:39 0:23 134 / 218 1200 / 1796 1132 / 1622
1201. Tim Durkee Molalla Fire District 1069 M 34 25:40 0:23 260 / 347 1201 / 1796 1133 / 1622
1202. Lee Forderer Clallam County Fire District 3 437 M 46 25:41 0:23 90 / 128 1202 / 1796 1134 / 1622
1203. Taylor Walton Whatcom County Fire District # 1970 M 22 25:44 0:23 123 / 176 1203 / 1796 1135 / 1622
1204. Cory Petty Carson city 309 M 39 25:45 0:23 221 / 299 1204 / 1796 1136 / 1622
1205. Michael Eskay Anaheim Fire & Rescue 22 M 31 25:46 0:23 261 / 347 1205 / 1796 1137 / 1622
1206. David Penicook Medford Fire-Rescue 1011 M 35 25:46 0:23 222 / 299 1206 / 1796 1138 / 1622
1207. Russell Deboodt Crook County Fire and Rescue 516 M 30 25:46 0:23 262 / 347 1207 / 1796 1139 / 1622
1208. Ryan Tesdal Corvallis Fire Department 509 M 22 25:47 0:23 124 / 176 1208 / 1796 1140 / 1622
1209. Garrett Wood Salt Lake City Fire Department 1366 M 23 25:49 0:23 125 / 176 1209 / 1796 1141 / 1622
1210. Saeng Pion Lacey Fire District # 3 883 M 27 25:50 0:23 216 / 289 1210 / 1796 1142 / 1622
1211. Ian Ryan Moscow Fire Department 1085 M 19 25:50 0:23 9 / 16 1211 / 1796 1143 / 1622
1212. Jorden Hartley Lewis County Fire District 6 L 925 M 21 25:50 0:23 126 / 176 1212 / 1796 1144 / 1622
1213. Jason Kay Ventura city fire 1904 M 40 25:50 0:23 135 / 218 1213 / 1796 1145 / 1622
1214. Steven Bandy Local 2878 935 M 44 25:51 0:23 136 / 218 1214 / 1796 1146 / 1622
1215. David Bair Columbia River Fire & Rescue 468 M 20 25:52 0:23 127 / 176 1215 / 1796 1147 / 1622
1216. David Simons Jr Polson Fire Department 1242 M 55 25:55 0:23 14 / 35 1216 / 1796 1148 / 1622
1217. Andrew Hodsdon Clark County Fire District 6 449 M 41 25:55 0:23 137 / 218 1217 / 1796 1149 / 1622
1218. Jeff Hanes Mason Fire District 4 1000 M 27 25:55 0:23 217 / 289 1218 / 1796 1150 / 1622
1219. Nic Turner San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1383 M 36 25:57 0:23 223 / 299 1219 / 1796 1151 / 1622
1220. Chris Branting Hyalite Fire Department 749 M 30 25:57 0:23 263 / 347 1220 / 1796 1152 / 1622
1221. Cory Kottek Marion County Fire District # 984 M 37 25:59 0:23 224 / 299 1221 / 1796 1153 / 1622
1222. Jacob Conley Jackson County Fire District 5 767 M 19 26:02 0:23 10 / 16 1222 / 1796 1154 / 1622
1223. Kevin Strickler Central Valley Fire District 367 M 52 26:02 0:23 47 / 76 1223 / 1796 1155 / 1622
1224. Kenny Stuart Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1502 M 52 26:03 0:23 48 / 76 1224 / 1796 1156 / 1622
1225. Morgan Lowe Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1641 F 23 26:04 0:23 8 / 26 1225 / 1796 69 / 172
1226. Jonathan Baiiley North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1162 M 43 26:06 0:23 138 / 218 1226 / 1796 1157 / 1622
1227. Don Sagendorf Boeing Fire 158 M 52 26:06 0:23 49 / 76 1227 / 1796 1158 / 1622
1228. Kyle Melton Team Texas 1770 M 28 26:06 0:23 218 / 289 1228 / 1796 1159 / 1622
1229. Kyle Ferguson Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1265 M 25 26:07 0:23 219 / 289 1229 / 1796 1160 / 1622
1230. Jennett Nielson Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 351 F 49 26:08 0:23 6 / 16 1230 / 1796 70 / 172
1231. Kris Stewart Boeing Fire 159 M 40 26:08 0:23 139 / 218 1231 / 1796 1161 / 1622
1232. William Harmon Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1807 M 30 26:09 0:23 264 / 347 1232 / 1796 1162 / 1622
1233. Steve Austin Richland Fire Department 1311 M 45 26:09 0:23 91 / 128 1233 / 1796 1163 / 1622
1234. Tanner Brender DCFD#2-WA 518 M 27 26:10 0:23 220 / 289 1234 / 1796 1164 / 1622
1235. Jeffery Bush Tacoma Fire 1736 M 47 26:10 0:23 92 / 128 1235 / 1796 1165 / 1622
1236. Katherine Stewart Whatcom County Fire District # 1969 F 37 26:12 0:23 10 / 24 1236 / 1796 71 / 172
1237. Ryan McNerney Ventura city fire 1906 M 31 26:13 0:23 265 / 347 1237 / 1796 1166 / 1622
1238. Keith Johnson West Benton Fire Rescue 1942 M 44 26:14 0:23 140 / 218 1238 / 1796 1167 / 1622
1239. Kyle Higley Bend Fire & Rescue 111 M 30 26:15 0:23 266 / 347 1239 / 1796 1168 / 1622
1240. Tavis Campbell Missoula City Fire Department 1049 M 42 26:15 0:23 141 / 218 1240 / 1796 1169 / 1622
1241. Michael Ahumada CALFIRE - Riverside County 282 M 31 26:16 0:23 267 / 347 1241 / 1796 1170 / 1622
1242. Jeremy Karapostoles Snohomish County Fire District 1558 M 30 26:16 0:23 268 / 347 1242 / 1796 1171 / 1622
1243. Derek Edwards Spokane County Fire District 1 1654 M 21 26:16 0:23 128 / 176 1243 / 1796 1172 / 1622
1244. Pete Aldassy Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1421 M 41 26:17 0:23 142 / 218 1244 / 1796 1173 / 1622
1245. Brandt Buresh Helena Fire Department 732 M 32 26:17 0:23 269 / 347 1245 / 1796 1174 / 1622
1246. Gary Ladd Team 13 1755 M 64 26:19 0:23 16 / 21 1246 / 1796 1175 / 1622
1247. Kelly Melton Bothell 197 F 38 26:20 0:23 11 / 24 1247 / 1796 72 / 172
1248. Jon Gabelein South Whidbey Fire EMS 1635 M 41 26:20 0:23 143 / 218 1248 / 1796 1176 / 1622
1249. Connor Dixon Fremont Firefighters Local 168 666 M 25 26:20 0:23 221 / 289 1249 / 1796 1177 / 1622
1250. Bryan Swanberg Clallam County Fire District 3 440 M 37 26:21 0:23 225 / 299 1250 / 1796 1178 / 1622
1251. Chris Robertson Lake Stevens Fire 895 M 38 26:21 0:23 226 / 299 1251 / 1796 1179 / 1622
1252. Chris Hatton Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1995 F 48 26:21 0:23 7 / 16 1252 / 1796 73 / 172
1253. Rene Schaller Getchell Fire Department 681 M 27 26:21 0:23 222 / 289 1253 / 1796 1180 / 1622
1254. Chad Brunton Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 338 M 40 26:22 0:23 144 / 218 1254 / 1796 1181 / 1622
1255. John Colvin Tesoro Anacortes Fire Departme 1781 M 39 26:22 0:23 227 / 299 1255 / 1796 1182 / 1622
1256. Brandon Simon East Olympia Fire District 6 555 M 23 26:24 0:23 129 / 176 1256 / 1796 1183 / 1622
1257. Eric Gregory West Valley Fire District 1960 M 24 26:26 0:23 130 / 176 1257 / 1796 1184 / 1622
1258. Garrick Eyman Murrieta Fire & Rescue 1102 M 42 26:27 0:23 145 / 218 1258 / 1796 1185 / 1622
1259. Joseph Cooper Mason County Fire District 6 & 995 M 46 26:30 0:24 93 / 128 1259 / 1796 1186 / 1622
1260. Travis Winston Snohomish County Fire District 1544 M 43 26:30 0:24 146 / 218 1260 / 1796 1187 / 1622
1261. Todd Needle Anaheim Fire & Rescue 34 M 36 26:32 0:24 228 / 299 1261 / 1796 1188 / 1622
1262. Brent Sargenti San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1382 M 29 26:32 0:24 223 / 289 1262 / 1796 1189 / 1622
1263. Kimberly Nisbet Fremont Firefighters Local 168 669 F 35 26:33 0:24 12 / 24 1263 / 1796 74 / 172
1264. Jason Osborne Everett Fire 614 M 35 26:34 0:24 229 / 299 1264 / 1796 1190 / 1622
1265. Douglas Stankavich Hoquiam Firefighters Local #31 746 M 43 26:37 0:24 147 / 218 1266 / 1796 1191 / 1622
1266. Jason Helms Anaheim Fire & Rescue 24 M 30 26:39 0:24 270 / 347 1267 / 1796 1192 / 1622
1267. Ben Janes Corvallis Fire Department 501 M 40 26:40 0:24 148 / 218 1268 / 1796 1193 / 1622
1268. Jacob Anderson Whatcom County Fire District # 1964 M 21 26:42 0:24 131 / 176 1269 / 1796 1194 / 1622
1269. Francisco Ortiz Bomberos Santiago 2006 M 23 26:43 0:24 132 / 176 1270 / 1796 1195 / 1622
1270. Chuck Fry Chico Fire Department 386 M 59 26:43 0:24 15 / 35 1271 / 1796 1196 / 1622
1271. Jacob Poisson East Pierce Fire & Rescue 557 M 39 26:45 0:24 230 / 299 1272 / 1796 1197 / 1622
1272. Sheldon Osekowsky San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1380 M 36 26:45 0:24 231 / 299 1273 / 1796 1198 / 1622
1273. Travis Marsh Grants Pass Fire & Rescue 713 M 30 26:52 0:24 271 / 347 1274 / 1796 1199 / 1622
1274. Quaid Walters Jackson County Fire District 5 771 M 21 26:52 0:24 133 / 176 1275 / 1796 1200 / 1622
1275. Mark Voigt Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1838 M 31 26:54 0:24 272 / 347 1276 / 1796 1201 / 1622
1276. Andy Carlin Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 256 M 57 26:56 0:24 16 / 35 1277 / 1796 1202 / 1622
1277. Alan Anderson Hyalite Fire Department 748 M 21 26:57 0:24 134 / 176 1278 / 1796 1203 / 1622
1278. Edward Clark Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1853 M 42 26:57 0:24 149 / 218 1279 / 1796 1204 / 1622
1279. Josh Waldo Bozeman Fire Local 613 202 M 36 26:58 0:24 232 / 299 1280 / 1796 1205 / 1622
1280. Dave Woelber Kent Firefighters Local 1747 820 M 44 26:58 0:24 150 / 218 1281 / 1796 1206 / 1622
1281. Steven Criste Salinas Fire 1356 M 28 27:00 0:24 224 / 289 1282 / 1796 1207 / 1622
1282. Jade Ames Warm Springs Fire and Safety 1929 M 41 27:00 0:24 151 / 218 1283 / 1796 1208 / 1622
1283. Alex Ramirez Ventura city fire 1910 M 28 27:01 0:24 225 / 289 1284 / 1796 1209 / 1622
1284. Martin Del Toro Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1441 M 27 27:02 0:24 226 / 289 1285 / 1796 1210 / 1622
1285. Josh Stevens Whatcom County Fire District # 1968 M 24 27:02 0:24 135 / 176 1286 / 1796 1211 / 1622
1286. Brooke Blake Medical Lake Fire Department 1014 F 28 27:03 0:24 16 / 36 1287 / 1796 75 / 172
1287. Jeff Tomlinson San Jose Fire Department 1387 M 41 27:04 0:24 152 / 218 1288 / 1796 1212 / 1622
1288. Kailee Zanin Whatcom County Fire District # 1973 F 26 27:04 0:24 17 / 36 1289 / 1796 76 / 172
1289. Brian Powell New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1157 M 47 27:04 0:24 94 / 128 1290 / 1796 1213 / 1622
1290. Anthony Stratman Central Valley Fire District 366 M 30 27:05 0:24 273 / 347 1291 / 1796 1214 / 1622
1291. Lisa Levin Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 264 F 37 27:05 0:24 13 / 24 1292 / 1796 77 / 172
1292. Ben Davidson Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1889 M 43 27:07 0:24 153 / 218 1293 / 1796 1215 / 1622
1293. Izak Hamilton Clackamas Fire 426 M 40 27:07 0:24 154 / 218 1294 / 1796 1216 / 1622
1294. Adam Blue Lake Stevens Fire 889 M 28 27:07 0:24 227 / 289 1295 / 1796 1217 / 1622
1295. Marcel Medina Anaheim Fire & Rescue 32 M 44 27:10 0:24 155 / 218 1296 / 1796 1218 / 1622
1296. Trevor Storms Sheridan Fire District 1516 M 27 27:11 0:24 228 / 289 1297 / 1796 1219 / 1622
1297. Anthony Carroll Racetrack Volunteer Fire Depar 1284 M 22 27:13 0:24 136 / 176 1298 / 1796 1220 / 1622
1298. Jake Davis Scappoose Fire District 2021 M 41 27:17 0:24 156 / 218 1299 / 1796 1221 / 1622
1299. Kevin Ross Death Valley National Park 525 M 34 27:18 0:24 274 / 347 1300 / 1796 1222 / 1622
1300. Leila Pavolich Central Valley Fire District 365 F 30 27:18 0:24 25 / 37 1301 / 1796 78 / 172
1301. Mitchell Raines Woodburn Fire District 1992 M 26 27:19 0:24 229 / 289 1302 / 1796 1223 / 1622
1302. Jeremiah Fosness Okanogan County FD #6 1184 M 35 27:20 0:24 233 / 299 1303 / 1796 1224 / 1622
1303. Douglas Baily Corvallis Fire Department 491 M 56 27:26 0:24 17 / 35 1304 / 1796 1225 / 1622
1304. Devin Smith Harrisburg Fire and Rescue 729 M 22 27:26 0:24 137 / 176 1305 / 1796 1226 / 1622
1305. Jason Johnson Billings Firefighters 143 M 35 27:29 0:24 234 / 299 1306 / 1796 1227 / 1622
1306. Joseph Weigand Salem Fire Department 1352 M 27 27:30 0:24 230 / 289 1307 / 1796 1228 / 1622
1307. Matt Chowning Cody Volunteer Fire Department 457 M 44 27:30 0:24 157 / 218 1308 / 1796 1229 / 1622
1308. Scott Pulido East Jefferson Fire Rescue 552 M 36 27:31 0:24 235 / 299 1309 / 1796 1230 / 1622
1309. Curtis Walsh Richland Fire Department 1329 M 54 27:34 0:24 50 / 76 1310 / 1796 1231 / 1622
1310. Triston Brender Chelan County Fire District #1 369 M 30 27:34 0:24 275 / 347 1311 / 1796 1232 / 1622
1311. Zak Hansen Corvallis Fire Department 499 M 42 27:35 0:24 158 / 218 1312 / 1796 1233 / 1622
1312. Charles Cockerell Team Texas 1762 M 33 27:35 0:24 276 / 347 1313 / 1796 1234 / 1622
1313. David Maslowski Helena Fire Department 735 M 30 27:35 0:24 277 / 347 1314 / 1796 1235 / 1622
1314. Gabriel Bravo CALFIRE - Riverside County 283 M 35 27:35 0:24 236 / 299 1315 / 1796 1236 / 1622
1315. Curtis Ahvakana Central Mat-Su Fire Department 326 M 29 27:35 0:24 231 / 289 1316 / 1796 1237 / 1622
1316. Damon Frutos Sisters Country 1529 M 42 27:35 0:24 159 / 218 1317 / 1796 1238 / 1622
1317. Evan Markovich Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1134 M 28 27:36 0:24 232 / 289 1318 / 1796 1239 / 1622
1318. Jed Golder Boeing Fire 153 M 29 27:36 0:24 233 / 289 1319 / 1796 1240 / 1622
1319. Michael Nicholson Lake Oswego Fire Dept Local 11 887 M 52 27:37 0:25 51 / 76 1320 / 1796 1241 / 1622
1320. Paul Atwater Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1423 M 43 27:39 0:25 160 / 218 1321 / 1796 1242 / 1622
1321. Travis Gooch Maple Valley Fire & Life Safet 979 M 37 27:39 0:25 237 / 299 1322 / 1796 1243 / 1622
1322. Aaron York Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1509 M 25 27:41 0:25 234 / 289 1323 / 1796 1244 / 1622
1323. Tylor Marcotte Spokane Fire District #3 1677 M 28 27:41 0:25 235 / 289 1324 / 1796 1245 / 1622
1324. Kevin O'Brien Lake Stevens Fire 894 M 50 27:42 0:25 52 / 76 1325 / 1796 1246 / 1622
1325. Peter Bishop Polson Fire Department 1238 M 60 27:43 0:25 17 / 21 1326 / 1796 1247 / 1622
1326. Eric Wonderly Columbia River Fire & Rescue 477 M 40 27:44 0:25 161 / 218 1327 / 1796 1248 / 1622
1327. Touche Howard Durham Fire Department 532 M 55 27:46 0:25 18 / 35 1328 / 1796 1249 / 1622
1328. Lorrie Jones Snoqualmie Fire Department 1574 F 45 27:47 0:25 8 / 16 1329 / 1796 79 / 172
1329. Marnie Fox Boeing Fire 152 F 51 27:47 0:25 1 / 5 1330 / 1796 80 / 172
1330. Katie McNelis Central Valley Fire District 364 F 32 27:47 0:25 26 / 37 1331 / 1796 81 / 172
1331. Monica Myers Aberdeen Fire 7 F 48 27:48 0:25 9 / 16 1332 / 1796 82 / 172
1332. Alexandro Rangel MIddleton Rural Fire District 1041 M 33 27:50 0:25 278 / 347 1333 / 1796 1250 / 1622
1333. Mike Mohrman Lee's Summit Fire Department 921 M 44 27:51 0:25 162 / 218 1334 / 1796 1251 / 1622
1334. Eric Woods Walla Walla Fire District #5 1928 M 22 27:52 0:25 138 / 176 1335 / 1796 1252 / 1622
1335. Stephen Procedo Boise Firefighters Local 149 186 M 40 27:54 0:25 163 / 218 1336 / 1796 1253 / 1622
1336. David Ralston South Whatcom Fire Authority 1631 M 59 27:54 0:25 19 / 35 1337 / 1796 1254 / 1622
1337. Chuck McKenzie City of Spokane 419 M 30 27:55 0:25 279 / 347 1338 / 1796 1255 / 1622
1338. Sharief Scarbriel Travis Fire Department 1791 M 33 27:55 0:25 280 / 347 1339 / 1796 1256 / 1622
1339. Jason Victor Salinas Fire 1362 M 44 27:58 0:25 164 / 218 1340 / 1796 1257 / 1622
1340. Steve Fletcher East Fork Fire Protection Dist 539 M 55 27:59 0:25 20 / 35 1341 / 1796 1258 / 1622
1341. Nathan Bootes Harrisburg Fire and Rescue 728 M 28 28:00 0:25 236 / 289 1342 / 1796 1259 / 1622
1342. Scott Wildfang Marion County Fire District # 986 M 50 28:01 0:25 53 / 76 1343 / 1796 1260 / 1622
1343. Heather Lackey Whitefish Fire Department 1983 F 35 28:01 0:25 14 / 24 1344 / 1796 83 / 172
1344. Steve Canchola South Lane County Fire & Rescu 2003 M 23 28:02 0:25 139 / 176 1345 / 1796 1261 / 1622
1345. Dorianne Sprehe Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1999 F 38 28:03 0:25 15 / 24 1346 / 1796 84 / 172
1346. Taylor Carr Kootenai county fire and rescu 854 M 30 28:05 0:25 281 / 347 1347 / 1796 1262 / 1622
1347. John Rickerson Bellevue Fire 92 M 36 28:05 0:25 238 / 299 1348 / 1796 1263 / 1622
1348. Alan Predmore City of Buckley Fire Departmen 407 M 54 28:07 0:25 54 / 76 1349 / 1796 1264 / 1622
1349. Mike Williams Bellevue Fire 95 M 56 28:09 0:25 21 / 35 1350 / 1796 1265 / 1622
1350. Nichole Pinkus Fight with flights for Madi 640 F 29 28:09 0:25 18 / 36 1351 / 1796 85 / 172
1351. Michael Foreman Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1126 M 39 28:10 0:25 239 / 299 1352 / 1796 1266 / 1622
1352. Kevin Wise Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1705 M 45 28:10 0:25 95 / 128 1353 / 1796 1267 / 1622
1353. Mark Taylor Bend Fire & Rescue 118 M 60 28:11 0:25 18 / 21 1354 / 1796 1268 / 1622
1354. Trystan Daniels Chelan County Fire District #1 371 M 21 28:12 0:25 140 / 176 1355 / 1796 1269 / 1622
1355. Michael Swehla Cornelius Fire Department 489 M 32 28:13 0:25 282 / 347 1356 / 1796 1270 / 1622
1356. Lee Oman Clallam County Fire District 3 439 M 64 28:15 0:25 19 / 21 1357 / 1796 1271 / 1622
1357. Jesse West Lane Fire Authority 902 M 32 28:16 0:25 283 / 347 1358 / 1796 1272 / 1622
1358. Tiago Pacheco Okanogan County FD #6 1189 M 29 28:20 0:25 237 / 289 1359 / 1796 1273 / 1622
1359. Brent Hirst Anaheim Fire & Rescue 27 M 40 28:20 0:25 165 / 218 1360 / 1796 1274 / 1622
1360. Rachel Brozovich Keizer Fire Department 792 F 29 28:20 0:25 19 / 36 1361 / 1796 86 / 172
1361. Tony Perkins Gore Hill Fire Rescue 691 M 25 28:21 0:25 238 / 289 1362 / 1796 1275 / 1622
1362. Joshua Campbell Cody Volunteer Fire Department 456 M 40 28:22 0:25 166 / 218 1363 / 1796 1276 / 1622
1363. Emily Tyrrell Girdwood Fire Department 690 F 28 28:22 0:25 20 / 36 1364 / 1796 87 / 172
1364. Austin Simons Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1497 M 25 28:22 0:25 239 / 289 1365 / 1796 1277 / 1622
1365. Nathan Sharp Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1137 M 41 28:23 0:25 167 / 218 1366 / 1796 1278 / 1622
1366. Matthew Welander Ocean Shores Fire Department 1182 M 47 28:25 0:25 96 / 128 1367 / 1796 1279 / 1622
1367. Ben Parker Snoqualmie Fire Department 1578 M 42 28:26 0:25 168 / 218 1368 / 1796 1280 / 1622
1368. Victor Figueroa West Pierce Fire and Rescue 1950 M 25 28:26 0:25 240 / 289 1369 / 1796 1281 / 1622
1369. Mike Gates Billings Firefighters 142 M 36 28:27 0:25 240 / 299 1370 / 1796 1282 / 1622
1370. Delanie Warne Whatcom County Fire District # 1971 F 27 28:30 0:25 21 / 36 1371 / 1796 88 / 172
1371. Devyn Miller West Thurston Fire One 2015 F 22 28:30 0:25 9 / 26 1372 / 1796 89 / 172
1372. Joshua Houston Snoqualmie Fire Department 1573 M 38 28:32 0:25 241 / 299 1373 / 1796 1283 / 1622
1373. Thomas Huntington Richland Fire Department 1319 M 42 28:36 0:25 169 / 218 1374 / 1796 1284 / 1622
1374. Keith Wright Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 359 M 50 28:37 0:25 55 / 76 1375 / 1796 1285 / 1622
1375. Bronson Smith Tulalip Bay Fire 1845 M 28 28:38 0:25 241 / 289 1376 / 1796 1286 / 1622
1376. Anja Sundali Bend Fire & Rescue 117 F 29 28:39 0:25 22 / 36 1377 / 1796 90 / 172
1377. Sarah Merrick Salem Fire Department 1350 F 35 28:40 0:25 16 / 24 1378 / 1796 91 / 172
1378. Josh Wilkins San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1385 M 43 28:41 0:25 170 / 218 1379 / 1796 1287 / 1622
1379. Jozien Hannah New Zealand & Australia Firefi 1149 F 25 28:43 0:25 23 / 36 1380 / 1796 92 / 172
1380. Amrit Khalsa Santa Fe Fire Department 1398 F 34 28:43 0:25 27 / 37 1381 / 1796 93 / 172
1381. Cristian Guzman Bomberos Santiago 2005 M 28 28:44 0:25 242 / 289 1382 / 1796 1288 / 1622
1382. Jeff Piephoff Kootenai county fire and rescu 859 M 32 28:44 0:25 284 / 347 1383 / 1796 1289 / 1622
1383. Jose Oyarzun Antunez Bomberos Santiago 194 M 30 28:46 0:26 285 / 347 1384 / 1796 1290 / 1622
1384. Samuel Schifter Enumclaw 569 M 22 28:46 0:26 141 / 176 1385 / 1796 1291 / 1622
1385. Matt Pidjeon MIddleton Rural Fire District 1040 M 35 28:47 0:26 242 / 299 1386 / 1796 1292 / 1622
1386. Matthew Kinnee Valley Regional Fire Authority 1873 M 35 28:47 0:26 243 / 299 1387 / 1796 1293 / 1622
1387. Patience Taylor Clark County Fire District #13 443 F 21 28:50 0:26 10 / 26 1388 / 1796 94 / 172
1388. Matt Frank Tacoma Fire 1740 M 39 28:52 0:26 244 / 299 1389 / 1796 1294 / 1622
1389. Jessie Gutierrez Cornelius Fire Department 480 M 28 28:54 0:26 243 / 289 1390 / 1796 1295 / 1622
1390. Brad Harris Gig Harbor Fire & Medic One 686 M 30 28:54 0:26 286 / 347 1391 / 1796 1296 / 1622
1391. Brian Mangis Spokane Fire District #3 1676 M 25 28:55 0:26 244 / 289 1392 / 1796 1297 / 1622
1392. Kurt Bartelheimer Snohomish Fire district #4 1567 M 38 28:57 0:26 245 / 299 1393 / 1796 1298 / 1622
1393. Daniel Montana Port Angeles Fire Department 1250 M 46 28:58 0:26 97 / 128 1394 / 1796 1299 / 1622
1394. Guy Bond Schriever Air Force Base Fire 1415 M 43 29:00 0:26 171 / 218 1395 / 1796 1300 / 1622
1395. Thomas Haviland Bethel Fire Department 127 M 32 29:03 0:26 287 / 347 1396 / 1796 1301 / 1622
1396. Ryan Barnes Kingsley Field Fire Department 822 M 32 29:04 0:26 288 / 347 1397 / 1796 1302 / 1622
1397. Joe Stout Lewis-McChord Professional Fir 928 M 31 29:04 0:26 289 / 347 1398 / 1796 1303 / 1622
1398. Timothy Dalton Boeing Fire 149 M 40 29:08 0:26 172 / 218 1399 / 1796 1304 / 1622
1399. Ardyl Abrigo North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1161 M 43 29:08 0:26 173 / 218 1400 / 1796 1305 / 1622
1400. Mario Amaro Sunnyside Fire Department 1723 M 38 29:11 0:26 246 / 299 1401 / 1796 1306 / 1622
1401. Edgard Cotrina Idaho National Laboratory Fire 761 M 30 29:15 0:26 290 / 347 1402 / 1796 1307 / 1622
1402. Armengol Martinez Team Texas 1768 M 39 29:19 0:26 247 / 299 1403 / 1796 1308 / 1622
1403. Jeff Zaluskey Salem Fire Department 1354 M 48 29:20 0:26 98 / 128 1404 / 1796 1309 / 1622
1404. Jarrett Lashure Ventura city fire 1905 M 33 29:20 0:26 291 / 347 1405 / 1796 1310 / 1622
1405. Sean Hunter Pocatello Fire Department 1233 M 32 29:20 0:26 292 / 347 1406 / 1796 1311 / 1622
1406. Kevin Todd Clark County Fire District 6 451 M 48 29:22 0:26 99 / 128 1407 / 1796 1312 / 1622
1407. Lee Trotter Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1822 M 47 29:23 0:26 100 / 128 1408 / 1796 1313 / 1622
1408. Jack Stevens Team 13 1758 M 19 29:24 0:26 11 / 16 1409 / 1796 1314 / 1622
1409. Kenneth Busroe Boeing Fire 148 M 59 29:25 0:26 22 / 35 1410 / 1796 1315 / 1622
1410. Peik Andersen South Bay Fire Department 1582 M 36 29:25 0:26 248 / 299 1411 / 1796 1316 / 1622
1411. Sean White Fairbanks Fire Dept 635 M 46 29:25 0:26 101 / 128 1412 / 1796 1317 / 1622
1412. Kathy Browning Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1839 F 41 29:25 0:26 8 / 20 1413 / 1796 95 / 172
1413. Casey Clifton McCleary Fire Department 1004 F 29 29:26 0:26 24 / 36 1414 / 1796 96 / 172
1414. Josh Taylor Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 270 M 47 29:28 0:26 102 / 128 1415 / 1796 1318 / 1622
1415. Luke Klohe Airway Heights Fire Department 12 M 27 29:29 0:26 245 / 289 1416 / 1796 1319 / 1622
1416. Justin Rodino Snoqualmie Pass Fire & Rescue 1581 M 38 29:32 0:26 249 / 299 1417 / 1796 1320 / 1622
1417. Andrew Montoya Medical Lake Fire Department 1016 M 28 29:32 0:26 246 / 289 1418 / 1796 1321 / 1622
1418. Michael Hughes Olympia Fire Department 1200 M 33 29:34 0:26 293 / 347 1419 / 1796 1322 / 1622
1419. Pete Naylor Skagit District 8 1539 M 43 29:34 0:26 174 / 218 1420 / 1796 1323 / 1622
1420. Mark Crum Okanogan County FD #6 1183 M 41 29:37 0:26 175 / 218 1421 / 1796 1324 / 1622
1421. Cory Bergstrom Pasco Fire Department 1224 M 36 29:37 0:26 250 / 299 1422 / 1796 1325 / 1622
1422. Donald Entus Central Mason 315 M 29 29:37 0:26 247 / 289 1423 / 1796 1326 / 1622
1423. Wesley Minor Skagit County Fire District 3 1535 M 22 29:39 0:26 142 / 176 1424 / 1796 1327 / 1622
1424. Katie Gargano Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 261 F 23 29:39 0:26 11 / 26 1425 / 1796 97 / 172
1425. Andy Thingvall Roseburg Professional Firefigh 1339 M 43 29:41 0:26 176 / 218 1426 / 1796 1328 / 1622
1426. Matt McCann Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1894 M 35 29:43 0:26 251 / 299 1427 / 1796 1329 / 1622
1427. Jennifer Payer Fairbanks Fire Dept 634 F 26 29:45 0:26 25 / 36 1428 / 1796 98 / 172
1428. John Perez Central Mat-Su Fire Department 331 M 29 29:46 0:26 248 / 289 1429 / 1796 1330 / 1622
1429. Daniel Storer Boeing Fire 160 M 33 29:47 0:26 294 / 347 1430 / 1796 1331 / 1622
1430. Marcus Howle Bellevue Fire 86 M 41 29:47 0:26 177 / 218 1431 / 1796 1332 / 1622
1431. Cassandra Knierim Camas Washougal Fire Departmen 295 F 29 29:48 0:26 26 / 36 1432 / 1796 99 / 172
1432. Nathaniel Kaiel Tacoma Fire 1742 M 23 29:50 0:26 143 / 176 1433 / 1796 1333 / 1622
1433. Tony Carter Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 643 M 38 29:53 0:26 252 / 299 1434 / 1796 1334 / 1622
1434. Jordon Williamson Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 2007 M 21 29:54 0:26 144 / 176 1435 / 1796 1335 / 1622
1435. Rory Dees Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1440 M 58 29:55 0:27 23 / 35 1436 / 1796 1336 / 1622
1436. Craig Barnard North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1163 M 35 29:56 0:27 253 / 299 1437 / 1796 1337 / 1622
1437. Antonino Fernandez San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1376 M 31 29:56 0:27 295 / 347 1438 / 1796 1338 / 1622
1438. Erik Winkler Fairbanks Fire Dept 636 M 30 30:00 0:27 296 / 347 1439 / 1796 1339 / 1622
1439. Thomas Hobi Lopez Island Fire Department 964 M 18 30:01 0:27 12 / 16 1440 / 1796 1340 / 1622
1440. Jonathan Ptak Port Angeles Fire Department 1253 M 33 30:01 0:27 297 / 347 1441 / 1796 1341 / 1622
1441. Tommi Bonin Hillsboro Fire 743 M 25 30:03 0:27 249 / 289 1442 / 1796 1342 / 1622
1442. Daniel Horton Burien-North Highline Fire 233 M 37 30:03 0:27 254 / 299 1443 / 1796 1343 / 1622
1443. Jordan Folden Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 340 M 31 30:03 0:27 298 / 347 1444 / 1796 1344 / 1622
1444. Christopher Hussey Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1131 M 33 30:06 0:27 299 / 347 1445 / 1796 1345 / 1622
1445. Seth Bellarts West Valley Fire District 1959 M 30 30:06 0:27 300 / 347 1446 / 1796 1346 / 1622
1446. Jack Piper Pasco Fire Department 1230 M 29 30:10 0:27 250 / 289 1447 / 1796 1347 / 1622
1447. Mike Kehl South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1605 M 48 30:13 0:27 103 / 128 1448 / 1796 1348 / 1622
1448. Brent Sillito Caldwell Fire Department 280 M 37 30:14 0:27 255 / 299 1449 / 1796 1349 / 1622
1449. Gabriel Benmoussa Salem Fire Department 1344 M 42 30:15 0:27 178 / 218 1450 / 1796 1350 / 1622
1450. Karl Jacobsen Snohomish Fire district #4 1570 M 28 30:20 0:27 251 / 289 1451 / 1796 1351 / 1622
1451. Ken Wensel Whitefish Fire Department 1987 M 41 30:22 0:27 179 / 218 1452 / 1796 1352 / 1622
1452. Jacob Wagner City of Buckley Fire Departmen 411 M 21 30:22 0:27 145 / 176 1453 / 1796 1353 / 1622
1453. Joshua Munger Vashon Island Fire & Rescue 1895 M 50 30:22 0:27 56 / 76 1454 / 1796 1354 / 1622
1454. Brent McBride South Bay Fire Department 1585 M 34 30:24 0:27 301 / 347 1455 / 1796 1355 / 1622
1455. Harold Scoggins Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1496 M 51 30:29 0:27 57 / 76 1456 / 1796 1356 / 1622
1456. Brandon Wall Templeton Fire Department 1779 M 42 30:30 0:27 180 / 218 1457 / 1796 1357 / 1622
1457. Mike Arvizo San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1367 M 51 30:30 0:27 58 / 76 1458 / 1796 1358 / 1622
1458. Gary Paulsen Sand Hollow Fire Department 1390 M 22 30:31 0:27 146 / 176 1459 / 1796 1359 / 1622
1459. Chris Miller Tillamook Fire District 1783 M 28 30:32 0:27 252 / 289 1460 / 1796 1360 / 1622
1460. Shawn Halpin Snohomish County Fire District 1556 M 41 30:36 0:27 181 / 218 1461 / 1796 1361 / 1622
1461. Dylan Guyll Renton Firefighters 1307 M 34 30:37 0:27 302 / 347 1462 / 1796 1362 / 1622
1462. Eugene Benavente Tumwater Fire 1847 M 43 30:37 0:27 182 / 218 1463 / 1796 1363 / 1622
1463. Ty Leeper Franklin County Fire Distict 3 662 M 20 30:39 0:27 147 / 176 1464 / 1796 1364 / 1622
1464. David McCarthy South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1606 M 41 30:43 0:27 183 / 218 1465 / 1796 1365 / 1622
1465. David Rocha MIddleton Rural Fire District 1042 M 49 30:44 0:27 104 / 128 1466 / 1796 1366 / 1622
1466. Benjamin Decker Baker City Fire Department 78 M 35 30:44 0:27 256 / 299 1467 / 1796 1367 / 1622
1467. Trevor Jones Pasco Fire Department 1225 M 26 30:45 0:27 253 / 289 1468 / 1796 1368 / 1622
1468. Adrian Chevrez Travis Fire Department 1787 M 27 30:47 0:27 254 / 289 1469 / 1796 1369 / 1622
1469. Anthony Stewart Team Texas 1771 M 32 30:47 0:27 303 / 347 1470 / 1796 1370 / 1622
1470. Ryan Holm Columbia River Fire & Rescue 473 M 36 30:48 0:27 257 / 299 1471 / 1796 1371 / 1622
1471. Kevin Curlett Travis Fire Department 1789 M 26 30:50 0:27 255 / 289 1472 / 1796 1372 / 1622
1472. Adan Magana Aumsville Fire 55 M 35 30:50 0:27 258 / 299 1473 / 1796 1373 / 1622
1473. Kristofer Olsen KCFD 20 (Skyway) 787 M 32 30:51 0:27 304 / 347 1474 / 1796 1374 / 1622
1474. Matthew Wolfkiel MIddleton Rural Fire District 1044 M 27 30:52 0:27 256 / 289 1475 / 1796 1375 / 1622
1475. Michael Rideout Spokane County Fire District 1 1661 M 28 30:55 0:27 257 / 289 1476 / 1796 1376 / 1622
1476. Frank Abac Mountain Home Air Force Base F 1089 M 32 30:56 0:27 305 / 347 1477 / 1796 1377 / 1622
1477. Chris Coley Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1435 M 48 30:57 0:27 105 / 128 1478 / 1796 1378 / 1622
1478. Jason Lawson Cornelius Fire Department 482 M 39 31:00 0:27 259 / 299 1479 / 1796 1379 / 1622
1479. Rea Brookfield Lebanon Fire District 907 F 36 31:00 0:27 17 / 24 1480 / 1796 100 / 172
1480. Alexander Turner Airway Heights Fire Department 16 M 22 31:02 0:27 148 / 176 1481 / 1796 1380 / 1622
1481. Oleg Boyko Whatcom County Fire District # 1965 M 19 31:03 0:27 13 / 16 1482 / 1796 1381 / 1622
1482. Phillip Goldbloom Templeton Fire Department 1774 M 41 31:04 0:28 184 / 218 1483 / 1796 1382 / 1622
1483. Amy Boos Everett Fire 592 F 52 31:04 0:28 2 / 5 1484 / 1796 101 / 172
1484. Nic Nicholson Paine Field Fire Dept 1211 M 52 31:05 0:28 59 / 76 1485 / 1796 1383 / 1622
1485. Jake Winter Snohomish County Fire District 1566 M 25 31:10 0:28 258 / 289 1486 / 1796 1384 / 1622
1486. Paul O'Neal Tracy Fire Department 1786 M 48 31:16 0:28 106 / 128 1487 / 1796 1385 / 1622
1487. Pete Kampen Mount Vernon Fire Dept 1087 M 45 31:19 0:28 107 / 128 1488 / 1796 1386 / 1622
1488. Michael Schmidtgall Pasco Fire Department 1232 M 32 31:21 0:28 306 / 347 1489 / 1796 1387 / 1622
1489. Heather Nelson Spokane County Fire District # 1649 F 27 31:21 0:28 27 / 36 1490 / 1796 102 / 172
1490. Daniel Garcia Caldwell Fire Department 276 M 36 31:21 0:28 260 / 299 1491 / 1796 1388 / 1622
1491. Steve Silva Fremont Firefighters Local 168 670 M 53 31:22 0:28 60 / 76 1492 / 1796 1389 / 1622
1492. Eric Norris Washington DC Firefighters 1936 M 31 31:25 0:28 307 / 347 1493 / 1796 1390 / 1622
1493. Jeff Gallinger Keizer Fire Department 794 M 37 31:27 0:28 261 / 299 1494 / 1796 1391 / 1622
1494. Jesse Stacy Everett Fire 623 M 23 31:28 0:28 149 / 176 1495 / 1796 1392 / 1622
1495. Jeff Brown Snohomish County Fire District 1541 M 34 31:28 0:28 308 / 347 1496 / 1796 1393 / 1622
1496. Scott Squires Clark County Fire District 6 450 M 40 31:29 0:28 185 / 218 1497 / 1796 1394 / 1622
1497. Ryan Brovont Franklin County Fire Distict 3 658 M 37 31:30 0:28 262 / 299 1498 / 1796 1395 / 1622
1498. Jayson Withers Team 13 1760 M 20 31:32 0:28 150 / 176 1499 / 1796 1396 / 1622
1499. Greg Ledoux Columbia River Fire & Rescue 474 M 46 31:33 0:28 108 / 128 1500 / 1796 1397 / 1622
1500. Crystal Simpson-Stinchfield Marysville Fire District 989 F 29 31:34 0:28 28 / 36 1501 / 1796 103 / 172
1501. Jacob Shay Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 955 M 23 31:39 0:28 151 / 176 1502 / 1796 1398 / 1622
1502. Bryan Baete Tacoma Fire 1734 M 32 31:44 0:28 309 / 347 1503 / 1796 1399 / 1622
1503. Connor Hansen City of Buckley Fire Departmen 400 M 23 31:49 0:28 152 / 176 1504 / 1796 1400 / 1622
1504. Elizabeth Clawson East Helena Vol. Fire Departme 546 F 28 31:51 0:28 29 / 36 1505 / 1796 104 / 172
1505. Keith Johnson Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 950 M 44 31:53 0:28 186 / 218 1506 / 1796 1401 / 1622
1506. Brandon Morscheck Spokane County Fire District 1 1658 M 22 31:54 0:28 153 / 176 1507 / 1796 1402 / 1622
1507. Mike Goodwillie Lewis County Fire District 6 L 924 M 34 31:54 0:28 310 / 347 1508 / 1796 1403 / 1622
1508. Josh Brakefield Riverside City Firefighters 10 1333 M 39 31:56 0:28 263 / 299 1509 / 1796 1404 / 1622
1509. Myrsideys Steward Warm Springs Fire and Safety 1933 F 22 31:59 0:28 12 / 26 1510 / 1796 105 / 172
1510. Jacob Erickson Columbia River Fire & Rescue 472 M 42 32:00 0:28 187 / 218 1511 / 1796 1405 / 1622
1511. Patrick Dinneen Tulalip Bay Fire 1841 M 24 32:05 0:28 154 / 176 1512 / 1796 1406 / 1622
1512. Ksea Rogers Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1642 F 41 32:07 0:28 9 / 20 1513 / 1796 106 / 172
1513. Douglas Cassidy Tulalip Bay Fire 1840 M 27 32:11 0:28 259 / 289 1514 / 1796 1407 / 1622
1514. Michael Bozeman Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1851 M 55 32:13 0:29 24 / 35 1515 / 1796 1408 / 1622
1515. Scott Cihak Aberdeen Fire 4 M 36 32:14 0:29 264 / 299 1516 / 1796 1409 / 1622
1516. Mikee McKeon Skagit District 8 1538 M 36 32:15 0:29 265 / 299 1517 / 1796 1410 / 1622
1517. Alex Coday Lee's Summit Fire Department 918 M 24 32:15 0:29 155 / 176 1518 / 1796 1411 / 1622
1518. Paul Phillips Canby Fire 306 M 42 32:19 0:29 188 / 218 1519 / 1796 1412 / 1622
1519. Timothy Vanleeuwen Kingsley Field Fire Department 831 M 52 32:19 0:29 61 / 76 1520 / 1796 1413 / 1622
1520. Rick Ilg Forest Grove Fire & Rescue 646 M 44 32:20 0:29 189 / 218 1521 / 1796 1414 / 1622
1521. Michael Davis Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1439 M 36 32:23 0:29 266 / 299 1522 / 1796 1415 / 1622
1522. Vashina Donnell Port Angeles Fire Department 1248 F 43 32:25 0:29 10 / 20 1523 / 1796 107 / 172
1523. Trey Markley Wilder Rural Fire Protection D 1989 M 28 32:27 0:29 260 / 289 1524 / 1796 1416 / 1622
1524. Joe Schmit Central Mason 320 M 31 32:32 0:29 311 / 347 1525 / 1796 1417 / 1622
1525. Reymund Mills Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 220 M 29 32:33 0:29 261 / 289 1526 / 1796 1418 / 1622
1526. Nicole Schmidt Airway Heights Fire Department 15 F 19 32:34 0:29 1 / 3 1527 / 1796 108 / 172
1527. William Davis Enumclaw 561 M 33 32:36 0:29 312 / 347 1528 / 1796 1419 / 1622
1528. Caitlin Riggsby City of Buckley Fire Departmen 409 F 27 32:36 0:29 30 / 36 1529 / 1796 109 / 172
1529. Adedapo Odupitan Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1481 M 34 32:36 0:29 313 / 347 1530 / 1796 1420 / 1622
1530. Bill Lundquist Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1467 M 43 32:40 0:29 190 / 218 1531 / 1796 1421 / 1622
1531. Ryan Smith Spokane County Fire District 1 1664 M 31 32:42 0:29 314 / 347 1532 / 1796 1422 / 1622
1532. Nicole Pascua Snoqualmie Fire Department 1579 F 33 32:44 0:29 28 / 37 1533 / 1796 110 / 172
1533. Sergio Gonzalez Central Mason 317 M 20 32:46 0:29 156 / 176 1534 / 1796 1423 / 1622
1534. Ed Seibold South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1609 M 55 32:47 0:29 25 / 35 1535 / 1796 1424 / 1622
1535. Dave Doornink Clackamas Fire 424 M 35 32:47 0:29 267 / 299 1536 / 1796 1425 / 1622
1536. Michael Risley Spokane County Fire District 1 1662 M 42 32:47 0:29 191 / 218 1537 / 1796 1426 / 1622
1537. Joshua Scott South Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1608 M 27 32:49 0:29 262 / 289 1538 / 1796 1427 / 1622
1538. Bryan Cotter Corvallis Fire Department 493 M 30 32:52 0:29 315 / 347 1539 / 1796 1428 / 1622
1539. Luke Bean South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1612 M 22 32:54 0:29 157 / 176 1540 / 1796 1429 / 1622
1540. Adam Wilkinson KCFD 20 (Skyway) 790 M 30 32:55 0:29 316 / 347 1541 / 1796 1430 / 1622
1541. Tavis Ottun Polson Fire Department 1241 M 30 33:00 0:29 317 / 347 1542 / 1796 1431 / 1622
1542. Paul Melkers Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1472 M 49 33:04 0:29 109 / 128 1543 / 1796 1432 / 1622
1543. Jesse Brown Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1852 M 24 33:04 0:29 158 / 176 1544 / 1796 1433 / 1622
1544. Spencer Baumgartner User Provided No Response 1863 M 24 33:06 0:29 159 / 176 1545 / 1796 1434 / 1622
1545. Brad Patterson Helena Fire Department 737 M 29 33:09 0:29 263 / 289 1546 / 1796 1435 / 1622
1546. Gavin Dolence Sand Hollow Fire Department 1388 M 21 33:13 0:29 160 / 176 1547 / 1796 1436 / 1622
1547. Elsa Guillen Mountain Home Fire Department 1091 F 45 33:15 0:29 10 / 16 1548 / 1796 111 / 172
1548. Dawn Felt City of Buckley Fire Departmen 399 F 43 33:16 0:29 11 / 20 1549 / 1796 112 / 172
1549. Seth Jackson Bremerton Fire Department 210 M 37 33:17 0:29 268 / 299 1550 / 1796 1437 / 1622
1550. Willy Giddings Salem Fire Department 1347 M 39 33:17 0:29 269 / 299 1551 / 1796 1438 / 1622
1551. Sarah Specht Spokane County Fire District 1 1665 F 33 33:17 0:29 29 / 37 1552 / 1796 113 / 172
1552. Mike Millsap CALFIRE - Riverside County 289 M 51 33:19 0:29 62 / 76 1553 / 1796 1439 / 1622
1553. Dustin Alam La Grande Fire Department 860 M 30 33:25 0:30 318 / 347 1554 / 1796 1440 / 1622
1554. Patrick French Bremerton Fire Department 208 M 31 33:29 0:30 319 / 347 1555 / 1796 1441 / 1622
1555. Jerry Lane Bremerton Fire Department 211 M 40 33:31 0:30 192 / 218 1556 / 1796 1442 / 1622
1556. Benny Cammarata Bremerton Fire Department 205 M 34 33:33 0:30 320 / 347 1557 / 1796 1443 / 1622
1557. Jeremy Dixon Bremerton Fire Department 206 M 34 33:36 0:30 321 / 347 1558 / 1796 1444 / 1622
1558. Craig Griffin Bremerton Fire Department 209 M 26 33:36 0:30 264 / 289 1559 / 1796 1445 / 1622
1559. Mike Bishop Bremerton Fire Department 204 M 39 33:37 0:30 270 / 299 1560 / 1796 1446 / 1622
1560. Alexander Magallon Bremerton Fire Department 212 M 41 33:38 0:30 193 / 218 1561 / 1796 1447 / 1622
1561. Daniel Baker Bremerton Fire Department 203 M 26 33:42 0:30 265 / 289 1562 / 1796 1448 / 1622
1562. Linda Jenkins Central Kitsap 311 F 48 33:42 0:30 11 / 16 1563 / 1796 114 / 172
1563. Rich Railsback Bremerton Fire Department 2022 M 57 33:43 0:30 26 / 35 1564 / 1796 1449 / 1622
1564. Joe Harder Corvallis Fire Department 500 M 26 33:43 0:30 266 / 289 1565 / 1796 1450 / 1622
1565. Matt Krowall City of Spokane 970 M 0 33:47 0:30 9 / 10 1566 / 1796 1451 / 1622
1566. Tim Hohnbaum Molalla Fire District 1071 M 28 33:50 0:30 267 / 289 1567 / 1796 1452 / 1622
1567. Craig Patti Bremerton Fire Department 214 M 37 33:51 0:30 271 / 299 1568 / 1796 1453 / 1622
1568. Rob Smith Bremerton Fire Department 216 M 37 33:53 0:30 272 / 299 1569 / 1796 1454 / 1622
1569. Heidi Russell Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 224 F 23 33:54 0:30 13 / 26 1570 / 1796 115 / 172
1570. Kenneth Burtness Lopez Island Fire Department 961 M 62 33:58 0:30 20 / 21 1571 / 1796 1455 / 1622
1571. Jason Bernatene San Bernardino County Fire Dep 1369 M 38 33:59 0:30 273 / 299 1572 / 1796 1456 / 1622
1572. Lucas Osborne Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 953 M 26 34:00 0:30 268 / 289 1573 / 1796 1457 / 1622
1573. Brian Marceau Bremerton Fire Department 213 M 41 34:03 0:30 194 / 218 1574 / 1796 1458 / 1622
1574. Mike Dillman Helena Fire Department 734 M 48 34:08 0:30 110 / 128 1575 / 1796 1459 / 1622
1575. Igor Raskin Chugiak Fire Department 392 M 27 34:10 0:30 269 / 289 1576 / 1796 1460 / 1622
1576. Troy Keene Chelan Fire And Rescue 381 M 36 34:11 0:30 274 / 299 1577 / 1796 1461 / 1622
1577. Danny Hinton Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1856 M 30 34:14 0:30 322 / 347 1578 / 1796 1462 / 1622
1578. Andrew Elie Lyons Rural Fire District 973 M 23 34:16 0:30 161 / 176 1579 / 1796 1463 / 1622
1579. Raymond Phelps CALFIRE - Riverside County 290 M 33 34:18 0:30 323 / 347 1580 / 1796 1464 / 1622
1580. John Simon Redmond Fire L2829 1299 M 50 34:20 0:30 63 / 76 1581 / 1796 1465 / 1622
1581. Jeremy Neel Clackamas Fire 432 M 29 34:23 0:30 270 / 289 1582 / 1796 1466 / 1622
1582. Douglas Bekenyi Central Kitsap 310 M 51 34:27 0:30 64 / 76 1583 / 1796 1467 / 1622
1583. Andrew Love Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1133 M 30 34:33 0:31 324 / 347 1584 / 1796 1468 / 1622
1584. Rigel Carey Local 2878 936 F 35 34:40 0:31 18 / 24 1585 / 1796 116 / 172
1585. Mark Newman Spokane County Fire District 1 1660 M 25 34:42 0:31 271 / 289 1586 / 1796 1469 / 1622
1586. Christopher Muriset Travis Fire Department 1790 M 31 34:45 0:31 325 / 347 1587 / 1796 1470 / 1622
1587. Kris Osera North Kitsap Fire & Rescue 1166 M 35 34:45 0:31 275 / 299 1588 / 1796 1471 / 1622
1588. Kyle Michaud Browns Point Dash Point Fire D 219 M 24 34:46 0:31 162 / 176 1589 / 1796 1472 / 1622
1589. Jason Biorn MIddleton Rural Fire District 1038 M 34 34:54 0:31 326 / 347 1590 / 1796 1473 / 1622
1590. Joseph Tait Salinas Fire 1360 M 29 34:56 0:31 272 / 289 1591 / 1796 1474 / 1622
1591. Sarah Smith Chugiak Fire Department 393 F 33 34:58 0:31 30 / 37 1592 / 1796 117 / 172
1592. Juanitta Lang Poulsbo Fire Department 1278 F 56 35:07 0:31 1 / 2 1593 / 1796 118 / 172
1593. Nicholas Ryan Woodburn Fire District 1993 M 29 35:10 0:31 273 / 289 1594 / 1796 1475 / 1622
1594. Joseph Suver South King Fire & Rescue 1598 M 59 35:10 0:31 27 / 35 1595 / 1796 1476 / 1622
1595. Chuck Ettel Salem Fire Department 1346 M 45 35:15 0:31 111 / 128 1596 / 1796 1477 / 1622
1596. Bryce Estabrook Molalla Fire District 1070 M 29 35:16 0:31 274 / 289 1597 / 1796 1478 / 1622
1597. Jillian Munger Port Angeles Fire Department 1251 F 32 35:18 0:31 31 / 37 1598 / 1796 119 / 172
1598. Mark Farrar Everett Fire 600 M 37 35:20 0:31 276 / 299 1599 / 1796 1479 / 1622
1599. Brad Buchholz Aumsville Fire 54 M 20 35:20 0:31 163 / 176 1600 / 1796 1480 / 1622
1600. Jim Evans Tukwila Firefighters Local 208 1828 M 44 35:25 0:31 195 / 218 1601 / 1796 1481 / 1622
1601. Todd Schwartz Eugene Springfield Fire 584 M 53 35:27 0:31 65 / 76 1602 / 1796 1482 / 1622
1602. Nicole Streltsova Central Mat-Su Fire Department 335 F 37 35:30 0:31 19 / 24 1603 / 1796 120 / 172
1603. Brian McAuliffe Okanogan County FD #6 1188 M 41 35:32 0:31 196 / 218 1604 / 1796 1483 / 1622
1604. Larissa Rohr Hoquiam Firefighters Local #31 745 F 26 35:33 0:31 31 / 36 1605 / 1796 121 / 172
1605. Eric Pedersen Sandy Fire District 1391 M 39 35:34 0:31 277 / 299 1606 / 1796 1484 / 1622
1606. Dennis Schoen Jr Sunland Park Fire Department 1722 M 40 35:52 0:32 197 / 218 1607 / 1796 1485 / 1622
1607. Jeremy Peil Woodburn Fire District 1991 M 38 35:53 0:32 278 / 299 1608 / 1796 1486 / 1622
1608. Cord Von Derahe Salem Fire Department 1351 M 43 35:55 0:32 198 / 218 1609 / 1796 1487 / 1622
1609. Ken McMillen Everett Fire 611 M 45 35:56 0:32 112 / 128 1610 / 1796 1488 / 1622
1610. Michael King Whidbey CCT 1977 M 29 35:58 0:32 275 / 289 1611 / 1796 1489 / 1622
1611. Adrian Barajas Team Texas 1761 M 30 36:01 0:32 327 / 347 1612 / 1796 1490 / 1622
1612. Bonnie Benitz Benton County Fire District #4 122 F 40 36:01 0:32 12 / 20 1613 / 1796 122 / 172
1613. Rachel Hjelm Spokane County Fire District # 1646 F 23 36:06 0:32 14 / 26 1614 / 1796 123 / 172
1614. Brian Reed Great Falls Fire Rescue 722 M 55 36:12 0:32 28 / 35 1615 / 1796 1491 / 1622
1615. Adam Jones Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1461 M 28 36:19 0:32 276 / 289 1616 / 1796 1492 / 1622
1616. Jerid Hilderbrand Pullman Fire Department 1283 M 34 36:27 0:32 328 / 347 1617 / 1796 1493 / 1622
1617. Otis Garbe Walla Walla County Fire Distri 1921 M 53 36:30 0:32 66 / 76 1618 / 1796 1494 / 1622
1618. Darrin Jacobs Spokane County Fire District # 1647 M 45 36:34 0:32 113 / 128 1619 / 1796 1495 / 1622
1619. Jack Alvord Modesto Fire Department 1063 M 31 36:44 0:32 329 / 347 1620 / 1796 1496 / 1622
1620. Jacob Zvirzdys South Bay Fire Department 1588 M 29 36:47 0:32 277 / 289 1621 / 1796 1497 / 1622
1621. Brent Grabinski Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 342 M 38 36:47 0:32 279 / 299 1622 / 1796 1498 / 1622
1622. John Strickland Anaheim Fire & Rescue 40 M 54 36:53 0:33 67 / 76 1623 / 1796 1499 / 1622
1623. Justin Jensen Burley Fire Department 247 M 40 36:54 0:33 199 / 218 1624 / 1796 1500 / 1622
1624. Justin Torres City of Buckley Fire Departmen 410 M 27 36:54 0:33 278 / 289 1625 / 1796 1501 / 1622
1625. Clinton Weaver Sisters Country 1534 M 58 36:54 0:33 29 / 35 1626 / 1796 1502 / 1622
1626. Mike Downing Baker City Fire Department 79 M 37 36:57 0:33 280 / 299 1627 / 1796 1503 / 1622
1627. Neil Borggard Clallam County Fire District 3 435 M 41 36:59 0:33 200 / 218 1628 / 1796 1504 / 1622
1628. Gregory Greene East Olympia Fire District 6 554 M 36 37:01 0:33 281 / 299 1629 / 1796 1505 / 1622
1629. Margie Brueckner Port Angeles Fire Department 1246 F 39 37:01 0:33 20 / 24 1630 / 1796 124 / 172
1630. Christian Olson East Helena Vol. Fire Departme 549 M 22 37:09 0:33 164 / 176 1631 / 1796 1506 / 1622
1631. Henry Weber Central Pierce Fire and Rescue 358 M 67 37:13 0:33 2 / 4 1632 / 1796 1507 / 1622
1632. Kimberly Orosco Benton County Fire District #4 124 F 42 37:16 0:33 13 / 20 1633 / 1796 125 / 172
1633. Jenny Mayberry Walla Walla Fire District #4 1926 F 34 37:19 0:33 32 / 37 1634 / 1796 126 / 172
1634. Courtney Fremont Chugiak Fire Department 390 F 26 37:22 0:33 32 / 36 1635 / 1796 127 / 172
1635. Ben Pace Snohomish County Fire District 1562 M 23 37:23 0:33 165 / 176 1636 / 1796 1508 / 1622
1636. Rob Underwood Kingsley Field Fire Department 830 M 43 37:24 0:33 201 / 218 1637 / 1796 1509 / 1622
1637. Samantha Rogers Southeast Thurston Fire Author 1643 F 20 37:29 0:33 15 / 26 1638 / 1796 128 / 172
1638. Ben Dicke South Bay Fire Department 1583 M 41 37:34 0:33 202 / 218 1639 / 1796 1510 / 1622
1639. Brian Avansino New Plymouth Volunteer Fire De 1141 M 60 37:35 0:33 21 / 21 1640 / 1796 1511 / 1622
1640. Chad Cate Clallam County Fire District 3 436 M 41 37:37 0:33 203 / 218 1641 / 1796 1512 / 1622
1641. Matt Seckler Lane Fire Authority 898 M 35 37:40 0:33 282 / 299 1642 / 1796 1513 / 1622
1642. Scott Garrelts Sunnyside Fire Department 1726 M 29 37:42 0:33 279 / 289 1643 / 1796 1514 / 1622
1643. Karl Long Lacey Fire District # 3 881 M 37 37:44 0:33 283 / 299 1644 / 1796 1515 / 1622
1644. Nick Augustavo Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 946 M 30 37:50 0:33 330 / 347 1645 / 1796 1516 / 1622
1645. Isaac Rivera Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1491 M 35 37:50 0:33 284 / 299 1646 / 1796 1517 / 1622
1646. Paige Schmidt MIddleton Rural Fire District 1043 F 30 37:50 0:33 33 / 37 1647 / 1796 129 / 172
1647. Lauren Fritts Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue 849 F 27 37:51 0:33 33 / 36 1648 / 1796 130 / 172
1648. Tom Stork Tulalip Bay Fire 1846 M 47 38:02 0:34 114 / 128 1649 / 1796 1518 / 1622
1649. Bj Lynch Baker City Fire Department 81 M 42 38:06 0:34 204 / 218 1650 / 1796 1519 / 1622
1650. Matt Demiter Everett Fire 597 M 35 38:09 0:34 285 / 299 1651 / 1796 1520 / 1622
1651. Max Pavlenko Hubbard Fire 2026 M 22 38:11 0:34 166 / 176 1652 / 1796 1521 / 1622
1652. Tim Mann Everett Fire 609 M 51 38:19 0:34 68 / 76 1653 / 1796 1522 / 1622
1653. Colton Schmidt Mason Fire District 4 1002 M 19 38:20 0:34 14 / 16 1654 / 1796 1523 / 1622
1654. Jayden Madrid Raymond Fire Department 1288 M 19 38:36 0:34 15 / 16 1655 / 1796 1524 / 1622
1655. Robert Mittendorf South Whatcom Fire Authority 1629 M 58 38:59 0:34 30 / 35 1656 / 1796 1525 / 1622
1656. Stephanie Honey-Morrow Sunnyside Fire Department 1727 F 44 39:17 0:35 14 / 20 1657 / 1796 131 / 172
1657. Tiffany Moyes Whatcom County Fire District # 1967 F 19 39:33 0:35 2 / 3 1658 / 1796 132 / 172
1658. Amber Butler Keizer Fire Department 793 F 40 39:40 0:35 15 / 20 1659 / 1796 133 / 172
1659. Rena Huff New Plymouth Volunteer Fire De 1143 F 23 39:41 0:35 16 / 26 1660 / 1796 134 / 172
1660. Matthew Richter Adair Fire Department 10 M 42 39:52 0:35 205 / 218 1661 / 1796 1526 / 1622
1661. Adam Sprehe Wrangell Volunteer Fire Depart 1998 M 35 40:02 0:35 286 / 299 1662 / 1796 1527 / 1622
1662. Jeremy Smith Stanislaus Consolidated Fire P 1704 M 41 40:15 0:35 206 / 218 1663 / 1796 1528 / 1622
1663. Brandon Furrer Mason Fire District 4 999 M 30 40:26 0:36 331 / 347 1664 / 1796 1529 / 1622
1664. Cody Maness East Helena Vol. Fire Departme 547 M 20 40:29 0:36 167 / 176 1665 / 1796 1530 / 1622
1665. Janey Dent Team 13 1754 F 34 40:36 0:36 34 / 37 1666 / 1796 135 / 172
1666. Tessa Horton South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1615 F 35 40:42 0:36 21 / 24 1667 / 1796 136 / 172
1667. Joel Pratt Skagit Medic One 1540 M 42 40:43 0:36 207 / 218 1668 / 1796 1531 / 1622
1668. Colby Black Central Mason 313 M 26 40:46 0:36 280 / 289 1669 / 1796 1532 / 1622
1669. Keith Emery Salinas Fire 2023 M 49 40:56 0:36 115 / 128 1670 / 1796 1533 / 1622
1670. Aaron Nester Mason County Fire District 6 & 998 M 36 41:00 0:36 287 / 299 1671 / 1796 1534 / 1622
1671. Ryan Merriman Whidbey CCT 1978 M 32 41:01 0:36 332 / 347 1672 / 1796 1535 / 1622
1672. Tanya Mercier Central Mason 318 F 42 41:03 0:36 16 / 20 1673 / 1796 137 / 172
1673. Brandon Meeks Cornelius Fire Department 484 M 20 41:04 0:36 168 / 176 1674 / 1796 1536 / 1622
1674. Jeff Hendrickx Port of Seattle Fire Departmen 1268 M 52 41:14 0:36 69 / 76 1675 / 1796 1537 / 1622
1675. Adam Von Melville Arlington Fire Department 53 M 33 41:17 0:36 333 / 347 1676 / 1796 1538 / 1622
1676. Kaelan Nelson Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue 850 M 25 41:23 0:36 281 / 289 1677 / 1796 1539 / 1622
1677. David Fisher Clark County Fire District 6 448 M 55 41:42 0:37 31 / 35 1678 / 1796 1540 / 1622
1678. Timothy Dowdy Snohomish Fire district #4 1568 M 46 41:50 0:37 116 / 128 1679 / 1796 1541 / 1622
1679. Devern Berryman Caldwell Fire Department 274 M 42 42:03 0:37 208 / 218 1680 / 1796 1542 / 1622
1680. Kelly Smith City of Spokane 420 F 57 42:09 0:37 2 / 2 1681 / 1796 138 / 172
1681. Jeff Williams Snohomish County Fire District 1549 M 41 42:37 0:38 209 / 218 1682 / 1796 1543 / 1622
1682. Samuel Fowler Lopez Island Fire Department 962 M 23 42:46 0:38 169 / 176 1683 / 1796 1544 / 1622
1683. Jordan Kerrigan City of Buckley Fire Departmen 402 M 26 43:05 0:38 282 / 289 1684 / 1796 1545 / 1622
1684. Todd Parkins South Bend Fire Department 1589 M 37 43:08 0:38 288 / 299 1685 / 1796 1546 / 1622
1685. Andre Ursino Kennewick Fire 805 M 32 43:13 0:38 334 / 347 1686 / 1796 1547 / 1622
1686. David Schott Washington DC Firefighters 1937 M 37 43:16 0:38 289 / 299 1687 / 1796 1548 / 1622
1687. Matt Hodge Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1857 M 31 43:20 0:38 335 / 347 1688 / 1796 1549 / 1622
1688. Lauren Heryford Moscow Fire Department 1079 F 24 43:24 0:38 17 / 26 1689 / 1796 139 / 172
1689. Patrick McNerthney East Jefferson Fire Rescue 551 M 67 43:26 0:38 3 / 4 1690 / 1796 1550 / 1622
1690. Kevin Madill Enumclaw 564 M 32 43:29 0:38 336 / 347 1691 / 1796 1551 / 1622
1691. Blake Hosselrode St. Leonard Fire Department 1697 M 18 43:38 0:38 16 / 16 1692 / 1796 1552 / 1622
1692. Tony Vo South Pierce Fire & Rescue 1622 M 45 43:44 0:39 117 / 128 1693 / 1796 1553 / 1622
1693. Jesse Brabham Eugene Springfield Fire 572 M 36 44:04 0:39 290 / 299 1694 / 1796 1554 / 1622
1694. Keith Aggson Templeton Fire Department 1772 M 48 44:09 0:39 118 / 128 1695 / 1796 1555 / 1622
1695. Ethan Reyes Steese Fire 1715 M 20 44:23 0:39 170 / 176 1696 / 1796 1556 / 1622
1696. Dewayne Birch Caldwell Fire Department 275 M 42 44:34 0:39 210 / 218 1697 / 1796 1557 / 1622
1697. Brandon McClain Helena College 731 M 34 44:35 0:39 337 / 347 1698 / 1796 1558 / 1622
1698. Brennan Baker Stayton Fire 1709 M 42 45:06 0:40 211 / 218 1699 / 1796 1559 / 1622
1699. Travis O'Connor Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1479 M 45 45:20 0:40 119 / 128 1700 / 1796 1560 / 1622
1700. Brian Huck Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1458 M 37 45:23 0:40 291 / 299 1701 / 1796 1561 / 1622
1701. Ronald Dickerson St. Maries Fire Protection Dis 1699 M 49 45:24 0:40 120 / 128 1702 / 1796 1562 / 1622
1702. Joe Geiger Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1097 M 51 45:28 0:40 70 / 76 1703 / 1796 1563 / 1622
1703. Casey Yeager Boeing Fire 164 M 33 45:38 0:40 338 / 347 1704 / 1796 1564 / 1622
1704. Ryan Hilton Bucoda Fire Department 226 M 35 45:39 0:40 292 / 299 1705 / 1796 1565 / 1622
1705. Elizabeth Markham Helena College 730 F 26 45:45 0:40 34 / 36 1706 / 1796 140 / 172
1706. John Fernandez Boeing Fire 151 M 53 46:01 0:41 71 / 76 1707 / 1796 1566 / 1622
1707. Robert Gonzalez Lebanon Fire District 910 M 20 46:38 0:41 171 / 176 1708 / 1796 1567 / 1622
1708. Scott Robinson Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue- 1818 M 31 46:44 0:41 339 / 347 1709 / 1796 1568 / 1622
1709. Adam Jones Chelan Fire And Rescue 380 M 38 46:57 0:41 293 / 299 1710 / 1796 1569 / 1622
1710. Diana Estrada South Bay Fire Department 1584 F 23 47:10 0:42 18 / 26 1711 / 1796 141 / 172
1711. Gerard Bawyn Skagit District 8 1536 M 57 47:13 0:42 32 / 35 1712 / 1796 1570 / 1622
1712. Kevin Ritcheson Cornelius Fire Department 487 M 49 47:20 0:42 121 / 128 1713 / 1796 1571 / 1622
1713. James Towers South Whidbey Fire EMS 1636 M 66 47:28 0:42 4 / 4 1714 / 1796 1572 / 1622
1714. Nick Galate Lee's Summit Fire Department 919 M 35 47:29 0:42 294 / 299 1715 / 1796 1573 / 1622
1715. Zach Hanson Snohomish Fire district #4 1569 M 21 47:36 0:42 172 / 176 1716 / 1796 1574 / 1622
1716. John Koberstine Spokane County Fire District 1 1657 M 47 47:50 0:42 122 / 128 1717 / 1796 1575 / 1622
1717. Richard Abelar Tracy Fire Department 1784 M 51 47:58 0:42 72 / 76 1718 / 1796 1576 / 1622
1718. Katie Scofield Scio Firefighters 1417 F 32 48:17 0:42 35 / 37 1719 / 1796 142 / 172
1719. Michelle McDarmont Lopez Island Fire Department 966 F 47 48:45 0:43 12 / 16 1720 / 1796 143 / 172
1720. Shyann Morton Spokane County Fire District 1 1659 F 21 48:46 0:43 19 / 26 1721 / 1796 144 / 172
1721. Dan Brock Central Mason 314 M 46 48:47 0:43 123 / 128 1722 / 1796 1577 / 1622
1722. Tj Livingston Boeing Fire 155 M 70 48:53 0:43 3 / 3 1723 / 1796 1578 / 1622
1723. Jesslyn Blue City of Buckley Fire Departmen 396 F 22 48:58 0:43 20 / 26 1724 / 1796 145 / 172
1724. Penny Stone Seattle Fire-Team Tristan 1500 F 54 49:11 0:43 3 / 5 1725 / 1796 146 / 172
1725. Justin Baird South Lane County Fire & Rescu 1611 M 39 49:12 0:43 295 / 299 1726 / 1796 1579 / 1622
1726. Breece Ehrenborg Cal Fire - SLO County Fire 260 F 29 49:19 0:43 35 / 36 1727 / 1796 147 / 172
1727. Javier Marquez San Bernardino County Fire Dep 2012 M 31 49:41 0:44 340 / 347 1728 / 1796 1580 / 1622
1728. Mark John City of Spokane 417 M 56 49:56 0:44 33 / 35 1729 / 1796 1581 / 1622
1729. James Brown Lyons Rural Fire District 972 M 29 49:57 0:44 283 / 289 1730 / 1796 1582 / 1622
1730. Kindra Gross Lyons Rural Fire District 974 F 20 50:21 0:44 21 / 26 1731 / 1796 148 / 172
1731. Keagan Sankovitz Corvallis Fire Department 508 M 24 50:46 0:45 173 / 176 1732 / 1796 1583 / 1622
1732. Tracie Red Elk Lopez Island Fire Department 967 F 60 50:49 0:45 1 / 1 1733 / 1796 149 / 172
1733. Leslie Trulove Corvallis Fire Department 511 F 45 50:52 0:45 13 / 16 1734 / 1796 150 / 172
1734. Bill Reed Local I-24 Hanford Fire-Benton 954 M 41 50:58 0:45 212 / 218 1735 / 1796 1584 / 1622
1735. Jeffery Rowling Grays Harbor Fire Dist #7 717 M 34 51:43 0:45 341 / 347 1736 / 1796 1585 / 1622
1736. Bryce Buchanan Lee's Summit Fire Department 917 M 33 51:44 0:45 342 / 347 1737 / 1796 1586 / 1622
1737. Joel Thornton Marysville Fire District 991 M 53 51:52 0:46 73 / 76 1738 / 1796 1587 / 1622
1738. Jason Johns Stevens County Fire District # 1717 M 42 51:56 0:46 213 / 218 1739 / 1796 1588 / 1622
1739. Julie Johns Stevens County Fire District # 1718 F 39 52:05 0:46 22 / 24 1740 / 1796 151 / 172
1740. Jody Lovejoy City of Buckley Fire Departmen 405 M 32 52:17 0:46 343 / 347 1741 / 1796 1589 / 1622
1741. Alice Hurst Grandview Fire Dept. 706 F 43 53:04 0:47 17 / 20 1742 / 1796 152 / 172
1742. Kyle Hagge KCFD 20 (Skyway) 785 M 21 53:09 0:47 174 / 176 1743 / 1796 1590 / 1622
1743. Carla Aguirre Bomberos Santiago 192 F 36 54:04 0:48 23 / 24 1744 / 1796 153 / 172
1744. Zoie Canapo Big Lake Fire Department 135 F 0 54:19 0:48 2 / 2 1745 / 1796 154 / 172
1745. Richard Canapo Big Lake Fire Department 134 M 0 54:21 0:48 10 / 10 1746 / 1796 1591 / 1622
1746. Raela McVey Raymond Fire Department 1289 F 40 54:27 0:48 18 / 20 1747 / 1796 155 / 172
1747. Michele Julum Local 2878 938 F 48 54:47 0:48 14 / 16 1748 / 1796 156 / 172
1748. Tim Pollock South Pierce Fire & Rescue 1620 M 31 54:59 0:48 344 / 347 1749 / 1796 1592 / 1622
1749. Brianna Boyer Scio Firefighters 1416 F 19 55:09 0:48 3 / 3 1750 / 1796 157 / 172
1750. Eric Moore Central Mason 319 M 50 55:20 0:49 74 / 76 1751 / 1796 1593 / 1622
1751. Brendan Magee Getchell Fire Department 679 M 36 56:12 0:49 296 / 299 1752 / 1796 1594 / 1622
1752. Tom Taylor Big Lake Fire Department 136 M 46 56:13 0:49 124 / 128 1753 / 1796 1595 / 1622
1753. Steve Aamodt Canby Fire 297 M 58 56:34 0:50 34 / 35 1754 / 1796 1596 / 1622
1754. Britt La Chance Airway Heights Fire Department 13 M 25 56:47 0:50 284 / 289 1755 / 1796 1597 / 1622
1755. Morgan Sagdahl Mountain View Fire & Rescue 1099 F 23 56:49 0:50 22 / 26 1756 / 1796 158 / 172
1756. Jacob Kirwin Medical Lake Fire Department 1015 M 20 57:07 0:50 175 / 176 1757 / 1796 1598 / 1622
1757. Kristina Myers Snoqualmie Fire Department 1576 F 36 57:37 0:51 24 / 24 1758 / 1796 159 / 172
1758. Tonya Koski Franklin County Fire Distict 3 661 F 52 57:38 0:51 4 / 5 1759 / 1796 160 / 172
1759. Daris Conrad Valley Regional Fire Authority 1870 M 39 58:21 0:51 297 / 299 1760 / 1796 1599 / 1622
1760. Michael Rogers Lyons Rural Fire District 976 M 27 58:24 0:51 285 / 289 1761 / 1796 1600 / 1622
1761. Joseph Whelan Umatilla County Fire Dist. #1 1859 M 28 58:48 0:52 286 / 289 1762 / 1796 1601 / 1622
1762. Renee Koplan Lopez Island Fire Department 965 F 41 59:39 0:52 19 / 20 1763 / 1796 161 / 172
1763. Megan Morgan Airway Heights Fire Department 14 F 33 1:00:09 0:53 36 / 37 1764 / 1796 162 / 172
1764. Chad Christiansen Wilder Rural Fire Protection D 1988 M 40 1:00:23 0:53 214 / 218 1765 / 1796 1602 / 1622
1765. Amy Greene East Olympia Fire District 6 553 F 32 1:00:33 0:53 37 / 37 1766 / 1796 163 / 172
1766. Jamie Kavanaugh Spokane County Fire District 1 1655 F 23 1:00:38 0:53 23 / 26 1767 / 1796 164 / 172
1767. Brett Schweers Malmstorm Fire Department 978 M 25 1:00:42 0:53 287 / 289 1768 / 1796 1603 / 1622
1768. Chris Carter Everett Fire 595 M 46 1:01:48 0:54 125 / 128 1769 / 1796 1604 / 1622
1769. Ryan Finley Airway Heights Fire Department 11 M 23 1:02:39 0:55 176 / 176 1770 / 1796 1605 / 1622
1770. Jordan Littlebull YCFD5 2001 M 28 1:02:59 0:55 288 / 289 1771 / 1796 1606 / 1622
1771. Jeremy McLellan Mason Fire District 4 1001 M 41 1:03:19 0:56 215 / 218 1772 / 1796 1607 / 1622
1772. Summer Connelly Mason County Fire District 6 & 993 F 24 1:04:03 0:56 24 / 26 1773 / 1796 165 / 172
1773. Olivia Bayuk Franklin County Fire Distict 3 657 F 20 1:04:32 0:57 25 / 26 1774 / 1796 166 / 172
1774. Dede Brown Grant County Fire Dist. #3 709 F 42 1:04:47 0:57 20 / 20 1775 / 1796 167 / 172
1775. James McGrath Pasco Fire Department 1227 M 30 1:05:18 0:57 345 / 347 1776 / 1796 1608 / 1622
1776. Dustin Jensen Boeing Fire 154 M 32 1:06:08 0:58 346 / 347 1777 / 1796 1609 / 1622
1777. Taska Elin Navy Region Northwest Fire & E 1125 F 54 1:06:44 0:59 5 / 5 1778 / 1796 168 / 172
1778. Russell Hermann Olympia Fire Department 1198 M 47 1:06:49 0:59 126 / 128 1779 / 1796 1610 / 1622
1779. Steven Busz Olympia Fire Department 1193 M 28 1:06:57 0:59 289 / 289 1780 / 1796 1611 / 1622
1780. Jerry Hall Olympia Fire Department 1197 M 41 1:07:28 0:59 216 / 218 1782 / 1796 1612 / 1622
1781. Rob Bradley Olympia Fire Department 1191 M 59 1:07:35 0:59 35 / 35 1783 / 1796 1613 / 1622
1782. Lindsay Muller Tulalip Bay Fire 1843 F 22 1:07:44 0:59 26 / 26 1784 / 1796 169 / 172
1783. Jim Brown Olympia Fire Department 1192 M 49 1:07:44 0:59 127 / 128 1785 / 1796 1614 / 1622
1784. Jeffrey Wright Scio Firefighters 1418 M 40 1:08:36 1:00 217 / 218 1786 / 1796 1615 / 1622
1785. Janet Schaefer Aumsville Fire 57 F 45 1:14:37 1:05 15 / 16 1787 / 1796 170 / 172
1786. Richard Kilgore Tumwater Fire 1849 M 36 1:15:54 1:06 298 / 299 1788 / 1796 1616 / 1622
1787. Kiley Franz Lewis County Fire District 6 L 923 F 27 1:17:28 1:08 36 / 36 1789 / 1796 171 / 172
1788. Kelly Blaine Skagit District 8 1537 M 52 1:24:24 1:14 75 / 76 1790 / 1796 1617 / 1622
1789. Ricky Kelly Spokane County Fire District 1 1656 M 40 1:24:57 1:14 218 / 218 1791 / 1796 1618 / 1622
1790. Michael Hendricks Franklin County Fire Distict 3 660 M 36 1:29:46 1:19 299 / 299 1792 / 1796 1619 / 1622
1791. Holly Bodeen Camano Island Fire 293 F 48 1:31:22 1:20 16 / 16 1793 / 1796 172 / 172
1792. Christopher Sleeper St. Leonard Fire Department 1698 M 47 1:45:23 1:32 128 / 128 1794 / 1796 1620 / 1622
1793. William Allen Meridian Firefighters 1028 M 53 1:59:54 1:45 76 / 76 1795 / 1796 1621 / 1622
1794. Brandon Searles Central Mason 321 M 33 2:20:04 2:02 347 / 347 1796 / 1796 1622 / 1622

Return To Top Of The Page