Back to Top

ON-LINE RESULTS
BY AA SPORTS, LTD

CAPITAL CITY - MARATHON
Sunday, May 21st, 2017





OVERALL RESULTS BY TIME


NO. NAME CITY, STATE BIB # GENDER AGE CHIP
TIME
CHIP
PACE
AGE
DIV
PLACE
OVERALL
SEX
OVERALL
GUN
TIME
TIME TO
START LINE
1. Pendleton, Joseph Shorewood, WI 123 M 24 2:30:44 5:45 1/9 1/305 1/162 2:30:44 0:00
2. Rockhill, Alexander Seattle, WA 364 M 22 2:36:09 5:57 2/9 2/305 2/162 2:36:09 0:00
3. Nunlist, Corey Olympia, WA 109 M 35 2:43:48 6:15 1/20 3/305 3/162 2:43:54 0:06
4. Konga, Korey Yelm, WA 145 M 29 2:46:44 6:22 1/13 4/305 4/162 2:46:44 0:00
5. Kopecky, Benjamin Brentwood, MO 116 M 31 2:48:53 6:26 1/15 5/305 5/162 2:49:19 0:26
6. Stevick, Jesse Olympia, WA 1 M 35 2:49:40 6:28 2/20 6/305 6/162 2:49:40 0:00
7. Crespin, Lucas Steamboat Springs, CO 68 M 32 2:55:24 6:41 2/15 7/305 7/162 2:55:24 0:00
8. Sprague, Tyler Olympia, WA 11 M 29 3:05:11 7:04 2/13 8/305 8/162 3:05:11 0:00
9. Duthie, Matthew Lakewood, WA 26 M 35 3:08:07 7:10 3/20 9/305 9/162 3:08:08 0:01
10. Toyokawa, Teru University Place, WA 292 M 55 3:08:44 7:12 1/24 10/305 10/162 3:08:50 0:06
11. Roper, Robert Vancouver, WA 310 M 41 3:09:05 7:13 1/20 11/305 11/162 3:09:08 0:03
12. Frazier, Rich Olympia, WA 252 M 35 3:09:14 7:13 4/20 12/305 12/162 3:09:15 0:01
13. Woodard, Cory Shelton, WA 223 M 49 3:13:33 7:23 1/21 13/305 13/162 3:13:39 0:06
14. Hull, Donnie Olympia, WA 127 M 24 3:13:46 7:23 3/9 14/305 14/162 3:13:48 0:02
15. Ferris, James Mulino, OR 338 M 27 3:14:21 7:25 3/13 15/305 15/162 3:14:21 0:00
16. Sundt, Joshua Olympia, WA 108 M 45 3:18:07 7:33 2/21 16/305 16/162 3:18:09 0:02
17. Osier, Dan Olympia, WA 8 M 50 3:20:30 7:39 1/19 17/305 17/162 3:20:31 0:01
18. Kent, Victoria Olympia, WA 120 F 23 3:20:39 7:39 1/14 18/305 1/143 3:20:41 0:02
19. Paradis, Renee Portland, OR 169 F 46 3:21:58 7:42 1/22 19/305 2/143 3:22:00 0:02
20. Payne, Trevor Gig Harbor, WA 245 M 34 3:22:51 7:44 3/15 20/305 18/162 3:22:53 0:02
21. Thorpe, Andrea Olympia, WA 199 F 41 3:22:57 7:44 1/25 21/305 3/143 3:22:59 0:02
22. Wolf, Jonathon Olympia, WA 187 M 42 3:23:59 7:47 2/20 22/305 19/162 3:24:01 0:02
23. Bucci, Daniel Tacoma, WA 255 M 34 3:26:08 7:52 4/15 23/305 20/162 3:26:09 0:01
24. McNair-Huff, Rob Tacoma, WA 313 M 50 3:26:30 7:53 2/19 24/305 21/162 3:26:35 0:05
25. Stuj, Dariusz Seattle, WA 321 M 51 3:26:55 7:54 3/19 25/305 22/162 3:26:57 0:02
26. Brady, Eileen Seattle, WA 172 F 24 3:27:56 7:56 2/14 26/305 4/143 3:27:59 0:03
27. Redding, Stephen Surrey, BC 135 M 52 3:28:25 7:57 4/19 27/305 23/162 3:28:28 0:03
28. Turner, Paul Portland, OR 344 M 35 3:28:30 7:57 5/20 28/305 24/162 3:28:39 0:09
29. Garberson, Ronald Lacey, WA 291 M 34 3:28:35 7:57 5/15 29/305 25/162 3:28:36 0:01
30. Davis, Chad Portland, OR 316 M 40 3:28:50 7:58 3/20 30/305 26/162 3:28:56 0:06
31. Yamada, Jeffrey Yakima, WA 345 M 56 3:28:59 7:58 2/24 31/305 27/162 3:29:02 0:03
32. Pursley, Patrick Battle Ground, WA 275 M 32 3:29:05 7:58 6/15 32/305 28/162 3:29:17 0:12
33. Smith, Rob Olympia, WA 64 M 47 3:29:06 7:59 3/21 33/305 29/162 3:29:10 0:04
34. Inoguchi, Tomomichi Redmond, WA 180 M 44 3:29:43 8:00 4/20 34/305 30/162 3:29:43 0:00
35. Scroggs, Andy Olympia, WA 93 M 37 3:30:05 8:01 6/20 35/305 31/162 3:30:08 0:03
36. Young, Curtis Spanaway, WA 347 M 36 3:30:11 8:01 7/20 36/305 32/162 3:30:14 0:03
37. Reyes, Pedro Seattle, WA 355 M 55 3:30:15 8:01 3/24 37/305 33/162 3:30:47 0:32
38. Luneau, Michael Simpsonville, SC 91 M 51 3:31:00 8:03 5/19 38/305 34/162 3:31:03 0:03
39. Busby, Jamie Austin, TX 346 F 25 3:32:20 8:06 1/9 39/305 5/143 3:32:25 0:05
40. Hanf, Stacey Portland, OR 129 F 48 3:33:56 8:10 2/22 40/305 6/143 3:34:03 0:07
41. Kaku, Clinton Auburn, WA 74 M 55 3:34:36 8:11 4/24 41/305 35/162 3:34:57 0:21
42. Lewis, Shawn Dupont, WA 35 M 49 3:34:59 8:12 4/21 42/305 36/162 3:35:04 0:05
43. Mark, Jerry Beaverton, OR 305 M 58 3:35:11 8:12 5/24 43/305 37/162 3:35:19 0:08
44. Sciera, Megan Chehalis, WA 265 F 43 3:35:22 8:13 2/25 44/305 7/143 3:35:28 0:06
45. Bodnar, Erin Des Moines, IA 256 F 36 3:35:23 8:13 1/25 45/305 8/143 3:35:25 0:02
46. Howell, Brock Seattle, WA 333 M 35 3:36:13 8:15 8/20 46/305 38/162 3:36:15 0:02
47. Hall, Gail Bothell, WA 286 F 57 3:36:24 8:15 1/9 47/305 9/143 3:36:28 0:04
48. Fisher, Shawn Edgewppd, WA 287 M 52 3:37:10 8:17 6/19 48/305 39/162 3:37:15 0:05
49. Jo, Jonathan San Francisco, CA 289 M 28 3:37:49 8:18 4/13 49/305 40/162 3:38:00 0:11
50. Kane, Brian Gig Harbor, WA 285 M 41 3:39:30 8:22 5/20 50/305 41/162 3:39:31 0:01
51. Snyder, Sara Hood River, OR 175 F 38 3:39:55 8:23 2/25 51/305 10/143 3:39:57 0:02
52. Ortizgarcia, Gabriel Jblm, WA 217 M 47 3:39:55 8:23 5/21 52/305 42/162 3:40:06 0:11
53. Grengs, Patrick West Richland, WA 212 M 51 3:39:57 8:23 7/19 53/305 43/162 3:40:13 0:16
54. Solis, Tony Puyallup, WA 102 M 29 3:40:23 8:24 5/13 54/305 44/162 3:40:34 0:11
55. Farrell, Marin Olympia, WA 104 F 18 3:41:15 8:26 1/3 55/305 11/143 3:41:20 0:05
56. Lie, Lauren Lacey, WA 280 F 32 3:42:02 8:28 1/16 56/305 12/143 3:42:11 0:09
57. Gullickson, Rhiannon Vancouver, WA 178 F 40 3:42:10 8:28 3/25 57/305 13/143 3:42:19 0:09
58. Ellison, Erin Olympia, WA 332 F 43 3:43:08 8:31 4/25 58/305 14/143 3:43:16 0:08
59. Deguise, Joel Rochester, WA 181 M 31 3:46:55 8:39 7/15 59/305 45/162 3:47:04 0:09
60. Edgmon, Mary Jblm, WA 306 F 32 3:47:06 8:40 2/16 60/305 15/143 3:47:16 0:10
61. Dutra, Jody Beaverton, OR 340 F 42 3:47:21 8:40 5/25 61/305 16/143 3:47:37 0:16
62. Neville, Mark Roslyn, WA 98 M 56 3:47:28 8:41 6/24 62/305 46/162 3:47:32 0:04
63. Clifton, Tamera Portland, OR 139 F 48 3:47:39 8:41 3/22 63/305 17/143 3:47:43 0:04
64. Fleming, Evan Peoria, IL 249 M 34 3:49:01 8:44 8/15 64/305 47/162 3:49:08 0:07
65. Nakata, Shinya Valencia, CA 270 M 36 3:49:51 8:46 9/20 65/305 48/162 3:50:01 0:10
66. Bradley-Hewitt, Keith Olympia, WA 352 M 27 3:51:23 8:50 6/13 66/305 49/162 3:51:48 0:25
67. Shin, Ki Montesano, WA 262 M 50 3:51:43 8:50 8/19 67/305 50/162 3:52:11 0:28
68. Beck, Wendy Edmonds, WA 322 F 45 3:52:14 8:51 4/22 68/305 18/143 3:52:18 0:04
69. Sewell, Thor Beaverton, OR 101 M 48 3:52:20 8:52 6/21 69/305 51/162 3:52:29 0:09
70. Rodakowski, John Olympia, WA 234 M 51 3:52:23 8:52 9/19 70/305 52/162 3:52:27 0:04
71. Gardner, Debbie Tumwater, WA 226 F 39 3:53:16 8:54 3/25 71/305 19/143 3:53:23 0:07
72. Bowden, Gene Porter, TX 173 M 51 3:53:20 8:54 10/19 72/305 53/162 3:53:26 0:06
73. Cutler, Scott Olympia, WA 232 M 48 3:53:36 8:55 7/21 73/305 54/162 3:53:47 0:11
74. Kleinknecht, Jake Olympia, WA 203 M 29 3:54:06 8:56 7/13 74/305 55/162 3:54:11 0:05
75. Hawthorne, Wendy Everett, WA 214 F 31 3:54:24 8:56 3/16 75/305 20/143 3:54:27 0:03
76. Liao, Alice Vancouver, WA 317 F 37 3:54:40 8:57 4/25 76/305 21/143 3:54:50 0:10
77. Hawthorne, Connor Olympia, WA 167 M 21 3:55:34 8:59 4/9 77/305 56/162 3:55:43 0:09
78. Phillippi, Tony Tacoma, WA 350 M 55 3:55:44 8:59 7/24 78/305 57/162 3:56:05 0:21
79. Smith, Erin Johnson City, TN 176 F 35 3:55:44 8:59 5/25 79/305 22/143 3:56:05 0:21
80. Stehr, Ian Olympia, WA 67 M 24 3:55:59 9:00 5/9 80/305 58/162 3:56:04 0:05
81. Hernandez, Thomas Spanaway, WA 162 M 54 3:56:11 9:00 11/19 81/305 59/162 3:56:17 0:06
82. Arnold, Dustin Sedona, AZ 360 M 32 3:56:42 9:02 9/15 82/305 60/162 3:56:48 0:06
83. O'Brien, Kristen Olympia, WA 311 F 28 3:56:45 9:02 2/9 83/305 23/143 3:56:52 0:07
84. Harvey, Karissa Lacey, WA 161 F 28 3:56:45 9:02 3/9 84/305 24/143 3:56:52 0:07
85. Emerson, Craig Olympia, WA 237 M 42 3:57:04 9:03 6/20 85/305 61/162 3:57:24 0:20
86. Severson, Patrick Cedar Rapids, IA 361 M 35 3:57:16 9:03 10/20 86/305 62/162 3:57:22 0:06
87. Bogue, Rikki University Place, WA 79 F 53 3:58:15 9:05 1/11 87/305 25/143 3:58:21 0:06
88. Kesting, Helen Olympia, WA 166 F 20 3:58:17 9:05 3/14 88/305 26/143 3:58:26 0:09
89. Birklid, Nick Tumwater, WA 281 M 35 3:58:18 9:05 11/20 89/305 63/162 3:58:26 0:08
90. Vlach, Angie Chehalis, WA 253 F 40 3:58:31 9:06 6/25 90/305 27/143 3:58:37 0:06
91. Barrows, Corinne Sebastopol, CA 23 F 38 3:58:39 9:06 6/25 91/305 28/143 3:58:47 0:08
92. Valdez, Asalia Hood River, OR 179 F 40 3:59:33 9:08 7/25 92/305 29/143 3:59:36 0:03
93. Fox, Erin Lacey, WA 271 F 42 4:00:00 9:09 8/25 93/305 30/143 4:00:07 0:07
94. Dotson, Peggy Auburn, WA 119 F 39 4:02:15 9:14 7/25 94/305 31/143 4:02:35 0:20
95. Dubois, Phil Dupont, WA 268 M 34 4:03:28 9:17 10/15 95/305 64/162 4:03:38 0:10
96. Smith, Robert Olympia, WA 323 M 35 4:04:47 9:20 12/20 96/305 65/162 4:04:57 0:10
97. Kikillus, Pam Tacoma, WA 195 F 46 4:05:13 9:21 5/22 97/305 32/143 4:05:21 0:08
98. Shortell, Melinda Puyallup, WA 131 F 51 4:05:17 9:21 2/11 98/305 33/143 4:05:33 0:16
99. Chong, Tomoko Olympia, WA 17 F 48 4:05:17 9:21 6/22 99/305 34/143 4:05:25 0:08
100. Gariety, Pat Olympia, WA 248 M 59 4:05:47 9:22 8/24 100/305 66/162 4:05:59 0:12
101. Caldwell, Beth Lakewood, WA 90 F 47 4:07:33 9:26 7/22 101/305 35/143 4:07:46 0:13
102. Pease, Stephanie Oregon City, OR 272 F 44 4:07:35 9:27 9/25 102/305 36/143 4:07:47 0:12
103. Ellis, Hunter Tumwater, WA 164 M 28 4:07:38 9:27 8/13 103/305 67/162 4:07:39 0:01
104. Infante, Pedro Dupont, WA 288 M 55 4:08:09 9:28 9/24 104/305 68/162 4:09:04 0:55
105. Bonar, Marisa Vancouver, BC 319 F 36 4:08:14 9:28 8/25 105/305 37/143 4:08:17 0:03
106. Dorsey, Spenser Lacey, WA 349 M 22 4:08:26 9:29 6/9 106/305 69/162 4:08:30 0:04
107. Ridyard, Candice Langley, BC 258 F 34 4:08:38 9:29 4/16 107/305 38/143 4:08:51 0:13
108. Brantley, Jon Shelton, WA 112 M 37 4:08:43 9:29 13/20 108/305 70/162 4:08:54 0:11
109. Armstrong, Scott Maple Valley, WA 24 M 40 4:09:02 9:30 7/20 109/305 71/162 4:09:08 0:06
110. Carr, Amy Seattle, WA 46 F 24 4:10:00 9:32 4/14 110/305 39/143 4:10:14 0:14
111. Hines, Eric Auburn, WA 54 M 49 4:10:50 9:34 8/21 111/305 72/162 4:10:58 0:08
112. Brownell, Jim Spanaway, WA 100 M 34 4:10:56 9:34 11/15 112/305 73/162 4:11:06 0:10
113. Zarate, Alvaro Newark, CA 143 M 43 4:11:09 9:35 8/20 113/305 74/162 4:11:31 0:22
114. Miles, Ann Olympia, WA 62 F 38 4:11:35 9:36 9/25 114/305 40/143 4:11:51 0:16
115. Giese, Brendan Centralia, WA 163 M 25 4:11:36 9:36 9/13 115/305 75/162 4:11:41 0:05
116. Tolentino, Maria Olympia, WA 325 F 40 4:13:04 9:39 10/25 116/305 41/143 4:13:23 0:19
117. Vogel, Gregory Shoreline, WA 94 M 31 4:13:35 9:40 12/15 117/305 76/162 4:13:41 0:06
118. Jolito, Jay Salem, OR 318 M 28 4:15:09 9:44 10/13 118/305 77/162 4:15:31 0:22
119. Bushnell, Richard Olympia, WA 299 M 55 4:15:20 9:44 10/24 119/305 78/162 4:15:44 0:24
120. McConnell, Jason Olympia, WA 328 M 33 4:15:55 9:46 13/15 120/305 79/162 4:16:02 0:07
121. Leibensperger, David Puyallup, WA 206 M 38 4:16:01 9:46 14/20 121/305 80/162 4:16:28 0:27
122. Cockman, Dave Raleigh, NC 186 M 59 4:16:01 9:46 11/24 122/305 81/162 4:16:07 0:06
123. Tarleton, Ken Seattle, WA 312 M 70 4:16:12 9:46 1/4 123/305 82/162 4:16:25 0:13
124. Marchand, Michael Olympia, WA 247 M 51 4:16:19 9:47 12/19 124/305 83/162 4:16:31 0:12
125. Jonas, Pete Olympia, WA 229 M 41 4:18:13 9:51 9/20 125/305 84/162 4:18:32 0:19
126. Heryford, Julianne Olympia, WA 261 F 27 4:18:15 9:51 4/9 126/305 42/143 4:18:31 0:16
127. Moldovan, Semida Bothell, WA 336 F 50 4:18:21 9:51 3/11 127/305 43/143 4:18:31 0:10
128. Springer, Scott Seattle, WA 351 M 55 4:18:41 9:52 12/24 128/305 85/162 4:18:52 0:11
129. Cortez, Richard Dallas, TX 215 M 45 4:19:27 9:54 9/21 129/305 86/162 4:19:35 0:08
130. Pestinger, Molly Olympia, WA 244 F 39 4:20:11 9:55 10/25 130/305 44/143 4:20:25 0:14
131. Herrejon, Andres Portland, OR 326 M 49 4:20:38 9:56 10/21 131/305 87/162 4:20:46 0:08
132. Johnson, Craig Olympia, WA 114 M 49 4:21:22 9:58 11/21 132/305 88/162 4:21:25 0:03
133. Hayashi-Saguil, Yokiko Tumwater, WA 239 F 29 4:21:38 9:59 5/9 133/305 45/143 4:21:53 0:15
134. Stone, Stacy Bothell, WA 233 M 44 4:21:42 9:59 10/20 134/305 89/162 4:22:01 0:19
135. Bye, Emily Spanaway, WA 105 F 25 4:21:42 9:59 6/9 135/305 46/143 4:21:56 0:14
136. Peters, Melinda Finksburg, MD 53 F 43 4:21:57 9:59 11/25 136/305 47/143 4:22:09 0:12
137. Field, Ian Burien, WA 331 M 30 4:22:02 10:00 14/15 137/305 90/162 4:22:08 0:06
138. Debusk, Rachel Seattle, WA 348 F 53 4:22:24 10:00 4/11 138/305 48/143 4:22:33 0:09
139. Crimmins, Steve Cumming, GA 356 M 59 4:22:38 10:01 13/24 139/305 91/162 4:22:53 0:15
140. Ball, Jenya Olympia, WA 329 M 17 4:22:58 10:02 1/1 140/305 92/162 4:23:03 0:05
141. Isozaki, Lisa Tacoma, WA 330 F 49 4:24:55 10:06 8/22 141/305 49/143 4:25:14 0:19
142. Barmore, Bill Gig Harbor, WA 307 M 65 4:24:55 10:06 1/6 142/305 93/162 4:25:14 0:19
143. Struna, Richard Spanaway, WA 277 M 52 4:25:21 10:07 13/19 143/305 94/162 4:25:33 0:12
144. Steel, Tami Tacoma, WA 290 F 41 4:25:36 10:08 12/25 144/305 50/143 4:25:51 0:15
145. Whitaker, Dan Auburn, WA 259 M 56 4:25:57 10:09 14/24 145/305 95/162 4:26:12 0:15
146. Rooke, Lesley Redlands, CA 295 F 31 4:26:23 10:10 5/16 146/305 51/143 4:26:38 0:15
147. Moen, Jeffrey Bremerton, WA 204 M 65 4:26:39 10:10 2/6 147/305 96/162 4:26:50 0:11
148. Molenaar, David Olympia, WA 342 M 56 4:26:45 10:10 15/24 148/305 97/162 4:27:00 0:15
149. Reed, Paul Kent, WA 75 M 37 4:27:15 10:12 15/20 149/305 98/162 4:27:29 0:14
150. Szeto-Millstone, Anne Seattle, WA 140 F 40 4:27:33 10:12 13/25 150/305 52/143 4:27:43 0:10
151. Bartoldo, Michael Olympia, WA 276 M 46 4:27:52 10:13 12/21 151/305 99/162 4:28:05 0:13
152. French, Ryan Everett, WA 334 M 41 4:28:21 10:14 11/20 152/305 100/162 4:28:38 0:17
153. Bolender, Dawn Olympia, WA 266 F 45 4:29:05 10:16 9/22 153/305 53/143 4:29:22 0:17
154. McNulty, Jennifer Olympia, WA 227 F 23 4:29:11 10:16 5/14 154/305 54/143 4:29:19 0:08
155. Peterson, Dave Tacoma, WA 194 M 65 4:29:25 10:17 3/6 155/305 101/162 4:29:29 0:04
156. Ma, Barry Bellevue, WA 324 M 50 4:29:28 10:17 14/19 156/305 102/162 4:29:46 0:18
157. Hansen, Claudia Lakewood, WA 309 F 47 4:30:04 10:18 10/22 157/305 55/143 4:30:24 0:20
158. Chong, Tae Olympia, WA 9 M 56 4:30:19 10:19 16/24 158/305 103/162 4:30:32 0:13
159. Atwill, Timothy Gig Harbor, WA 42 M 49 4:30:42 10:19 13/21 159/305 104/162 4:31:10 0:28
160. Karunanithi, Sarav Kenmore, WA 55 M 42 4:31:03 10:20 12/20 160/305 105/162 4:31:19 0:16
161. Lambert, Chris Olympia, WA 269 M 43 4:31:14 10:21 13/20 161/305 106/162 4:31:23 0:09
162. Quirk, Jennifer Longview, WA 282 F 61 4:31:43 10:22 1/7 162/305 56/143 4:32:10 0:27
163. Treat, Justin Portland, OR 183 M 44 4:32:39 10:24 14/20 163/305 107/162 4:32:57 0:18
164. Gould, Timori Oregon City, OR 267 F 40 4:33:06 10:25 14/25 164/305 57/143 4:33:17 0:11
165. Khullar, Pyush Redmond, WA 264 M 37 4:33:11 10:25 16/20 165/305 108/162 4:33:14 0:03
166. McQueen, Rachel Petaluma, CA 21 F 32 4:33:44 10:26 6/16 166/305 58/143 4:33:52 0:08
167. McQueen, Scot Olympia, WA 357 M 53 4:33:45 10:26 15/19 167/305 109/162 4:33:52 0:07
168. Scott, Alicia Olympia, WA 144 F 23 4:33:46 10:26 6/14 168/305 59/143 4:34:14 0:28
169. Thompson, Gary Washington, DC 78 M 51 4:34:18 10:28 16/19 169/305 110/162 4:34:24 0:06
170. Brody, Denise Battle Ground, WA 236 F 50 4:34:49 10:29 5/11 170/305 60/143 4:35:06 0:17
171. Lane, Terry Tacoma, WA 220 M 58 4:35:26 10:30 17/24 171/305 111/162 4:35:59 0:33
172. Winther, Ellie Kalama, WA 48 F 49 4:35:35 10:31 11/22 172/305 61/143 4:35:53 0:18
173. Hlavaty, John Olympia, WA 343 M 46 4:35:49 10:31 14/21 173/305 112/162 4:36:00 0:11
174. Zang, Matthew Bellingham, WA 293 M 35 4:35:58 10:32 17/20 174/305 113/162 4:36:15 0:17
175. Fritz, Andy Olympia, WA 61 M 50 4:36:14 10:32 17/19 175/305 114/162 4:36:29 0:15
176. Ferrel, Matt Olympia, WA 165 M 44 4:36:17 10:32 15/20 176/305 115/162 4:36:29 0:12
177. Gaetke, Meagan Port Orchard, WA 198 F 32 4:36:23 10:32 7/16 177/305 62/143 4:36:37 0:14
178. Layland, Brad St Augustine, FL 216 M 44 4:36:50 10:34 16/20 178/305 116/162 4:37:04 0:14
179. Conklin, Laura Tumwater, WA 37 F 37 4:36:53 10:34 11/25 179/305 63/143 4:37:16 0:23
180. Fowler, Ronald Rochester, WA 34 M 69 4:37:12 10:34 4/6 180/305 117/162 4:37:27 0:15
181. Phillips, Warren Seattle, WA 202 M 47 4:37:38 10:35 15/21 181/305 118/162 4:37:47 0:09
182. Wadleigh, Gina Olympia, WA 106 F 45 4:37:58 10:36 12/22 182/305 64/143 4:38:23 0:25
183. Pursley, Mary Battle Ground, WA 274 F 31 4:38:32 10:37 8/16 183/305 65/143 4:38:48 0:16
184. Gilchrist, Joanna Shoreline, WA 15 F 33 4:39:45 10:40 9/16 184/305 66/143 4:39:59 0:14
185. Hassenauer, Tom Enumclaw, WA 103 M 57 4:39:54 10:41 18/24 185/305 119/162 4:40:18 0:24
186. Martin, Kyle Coupeville, WA 89 M 27 4:39:54 10:41 11/13 186/305 120/162 4:40:18 0:24
187. Sanders, Kelli Kalama, WA 154 F 42 4:40:31 10:42 15/25 187/305 67/143 4:40:48 0:17
188. Appleby, David Langley, BC 257 M 44 4:41:04 10:43 17/20 188/305 121/162 4:41:18 0:14
189. White, Anthony Olympia, WA 279 M 22 4:41:28 10:44 7/9 189/305 122/162 4:41:45 0:17
190. Pozos-Avila, Job Salem, OR 243 M 35 4:41:33 10:44 18/20 190/305 123/162 4:41:54 0:21
191. Leslie, Christopher Bothell, WA 242 M 41 4:42:06 10:46 18/20 191/305 124/162 4:42:21 0:15
192. McGoorty, Jim Snohomish, WA 263 M 51 4:42:17 10:46 18/19 192/305 125/162 4:42:26 0:09
193. Van De Wark, Tania Olympia, WA 142 F 31 4:43:15 10:48 10/16 193/305 68/143 4:43:38 0:23
194. Stanton, Carrina Chehalis, WA 20 F 39 4:43:46 10:49 12/25 194/305 69/143 4:44:07 0:21
195. Chen, Lacey Olympia, WA 208 F 31 4:44:57 10:52 11/16 195/305 70/143 4:45:19 0:22
196. Gov, Lee Tacoma, WA 13 F 29 4:44:58 10:52 7/9 196/305 71/143 4:45:19 0:21
197. Tilger, Caroline Olympia, WA 5 F 20 4:45:07 10:52 7/14 197/305 72/143 4:45:33 0:26
198. Classen, Vicki Clackamas, OR 153 F 62 4:46:12 10:55 2/7 198/305 73/143 4:46:34 0:22
199. Niblack, Emillie Clackamas, OR 152 F 34 4:46:12 10:55 12/16 199/305 74/143 4:46:34 0:22
200. Dalan, Kellie Montesano, WA 238 F 35 4:46:51 10:56 13/25 200/305 75/143 4:47:07 0:16
201. Peterson, Nona Montesano, WA 222 F 38 4:46:51 10:56 14/25 201/305 76/143 4:47:07 0:16
202. Hardt, Jason Tacoma, WA 224 M 44 4:46:57 10:57 19/20 202/305 126/162 4:47:19 0:22
203. Crump, Bradley Floral Park, NY 25 M 40 4:47:21 10:58 20/20 203/305 127/162 4:47:37 0:16
204. Chan, Winston Bellevue, WA 111 M 26 4:47:57 10:59 12/13 204/305 128/162 4:48:22 0:25
205. Mahanay, Mike Seattle, WA 221 M 61 4:48:21 11:00 1/9 205/305 129/162 4:48:40 0:19
206. Mozer, Karey Tacoma, WA 335 F 41 4:48:54 11:01 16/25 206/305 77/143 4:49:13 0:19
207. Kondek, James Bainbridge Island, WA 320 M 61 4:49:04 11:02 2/9 207/305 130/162 4:49:32 0:28
208. Galbreth, Connie Olympia, WA 128 F 39 4:49:21 11:02 15/25 208/305 78/143 4:49:35 0:14
209. Schick, Terry Olympia, WA 225 F 60 4:49:45 11:03 3/7 209/305 79/143 4:50:02 0:17
210. Kumasaka, Stuart Marysville, WA 113 M 48 4:50:55 11:06 16/21 210/305 131/162 4:51:15 0:20
211. Kelly, Kathryn Redwood City, CA 210 F 57 4:51:43 11:08 2/9 211/305 80/143 4:51:59 0:16
212. Hanson, Annemarie Olympia, WA 133 F 49 4:52:31 11:09 13/22 212/305 81/143 4:52:57 0:26
213. Elliott, Larry Olympia, WA 250 M 52 4:54:39 11:14 19/19 213/305 132/162 4:54:53 0:14
214. Villasenor, Estrellita Kent, WA 283 F 37 4:54:50 11:15 16/25 214/305 82/143 4:55:15 0:25
215. Nickolas, Amy Gresham, OR 56 F 45 4:56:04 11:18 14/22 215/305 83/143 4:56:21 0:17
216. Torsen, Bill Bellevue, WA 63 M 67 4:56:53 11:19 5/6 216/305 133/162 4:57:02 0:09
217. Harkreader, Larry Lafayette, CO 60 M 56 4:57:22 11:21 19/24 217/305 134/162 4:57:27 0:05
218. Seher, Sabrina Tacoma, WA 251 F 38 4:57:22 11:21 17/25 218/305 84/143 4:57:42 0:20
219. Dutton, Dave Spokane, WA 76 M 60 4:57:26 11:21 3/9 219/305 135/162 4:57:36 0:10
220. Lind, Flo Gig Harbor, WA 308 F 57 4:57:39 11:21 3/9 220/305 85/143 4:58:00 0:21
221. Thomsen, Heidi Olympia, WA 7 F 47 4:57:43 11:21 15/22 221/305 86/143 4:58:13 0:30
222. Moriyama-Yoder, Joy Steilacoom, WA 300 F 61 4:57:55 11:22 4/7 222/305 87/143 4:58:17 0:22
223. Nicolet, Aurea Puyallup, WA 303 F 32 4:57:58 11:22 13/16 223/305 88/143 4:58:17 0:19
224. Chong, Keira Olympia, WA 130 F 22 4:58:38 11:23 8/14 224/305 89/143 4:59:00 0:22
225. Gilchrist, Ernesteen Dupont, WA 87 F 31 4:58:38 11:23 14/16 225/305 90/143 4:58:46 0:08
226. Teitzel, Brianna Chehalis, WA 168 F 24 4:58:39 11:23 9/14 226/305 91/143 4:59:02 0:23
227. Uy, Dennis Centralia, WA 174 M 24 4:58:39 11:23 8/9 227/305 136/162 4:59:02 0:23
228. Bradley, Rob Olympia, WA 228 M 60 4:58:40 11:23 4/9 228/305 137/162 4:58:54 0:14
229. Larson, Wendy Tacoma, WA 218 F 56 4:58:46 11:24 4/9 229/305 92/143 4:59:19 0:33
230. Browne, Nancy Gardnerville, NV 22 F 48 4:58:50 11:24 16/22 230/305 93/143 4:59:13 0:23
231. Ng, Ho-Fung Sheung Shui, NT 192 M 57 4:58:59 11:24 20/24 231/305 138/162 4:59:03 0:04
232. Farr, Elaine Shelton, WA 368 F 43 4:59:03 11:24 17/25 232/305 94/143 4:59:28 0:25
233. Salyers, Betty-Joe Hendersonville, TN 70 F 68 4:59:11 11:25 1/1 233/305 95/143 4:59:29 0:18
234. Corrigan, Vanessa Redmond, WA 273 F 45 5:00:08 11:27 17/22 234/305 96/143 5:00:35 0:27
235. Swenson, Caitlin Moscow, ID 80 F 19 5:02:20 11:32 2/3 235/305 97/143 5:02:39 0:19
236. Sullivan, Hailey Moscow, ID 81 F 19 5:02:21 11:32 3/3 236/305 98/143 5:02:39 0:18
237. Doan, Sarah Renton, WA 96 F 45 5:03:31 11:35 18/22 237/305 99/143 5:03:44 0:13
238. Saxon, Deb Gig Harbor, WA 304 F 58 5:04:45 11:37 5/9 238/305 100/143 5:05:06 0:21
239. Hogan-Lake, Maureen Fort Worth, TX 66 F 45 5:05:24 11:39 19/22 239/305 101/143 5:05:42 0:18
240. Jankowiak, Cassey Tenino, WA 219 F 36 5:05:34 11:39 18/25 240/305 102/143 5:05:57 0:23
241. Seay, Heather Winlock, WA 211 F 41 5:05:55 11:40 18/25 241/305 103/143 5:06:20 0:25
242. Mann, Ingrun Dupont, WA 359 F 48 5:06:20 11:41 20/22 242/305 104/143 5:07:27 1:07
243. Lee, Anthony Milton, WA 189 M 47 5:06:36 11:42 17/21 243/305 139/162 5: 7:00 0:24
244. Harms, Elizabeth Index, WA 40 F 40 5:07:08 11:43 19/25 244/305 105/143 5:07:34 0:26
245. Savolskis, Katy Olympia, WA 10 F 36 5:10:31 11:51 19/25 245/305 106/143 5:10:58 0:27
246. Mackinnon, Hugh New Westminster, BC 110 M 58 5:11:30 11:53 21/24 246/305 140/162 5:11:57 0:27
247. Johnson, Tracey Olympia, WA 117 F 48 5:13:31 11:57 21/22 247/305 107/143 5:13:42 0:11
248. Supan, Paola Olympia, WA 170 F 32 5:15:01 12:01 15/16 248/305 108/143 5:15:26 0:25
249. Oneill, Shane Bonney Lake, WA 339 M 32 5:15:34 12:02 15/15 249/305 141/162 5:15:58 0:24
250. Henderson, Paula Puyallup, WA 57 F 51 5:15:59 12:03 6/11 250/305 109/143 5:16:14 0:15
251. Vinson, John Snohomish, WA 150 M 45 5:16:39 12:05 18/21 251/305 142/162 5:17:01 0:22
252. Zornes, Marie Gig Harbor, WA 301 F 53 5:16:40 12:05 7/11 252/305 110/143 5:17:01 0:21
253. Martin, Ron Belfair, WA 65 M 59 5:17:43 12:07 22/24 253/305 143/162 5:18:00 0:17
254. Tapparo, Jason Bellingham, WA 36 M 47 5:18:25 12:09 19/21 254/305 144/162 5:18:51 0:26
255. White, Dan Olympia, WA 278 M 47 5:19:44 12:12 20/21 255/305 145/162 5:20:00 0:16
256. Rowe-Oneal, Linda Des Moines, WA 337 F 62 5:20:48 12:14 5/7 256/305 111/143 5:20:58 0:10
257. Geise, Tara Shoreline, WA 160 F 38 5:21:33 12:16 20/25 257/305 112/143 5:21:51 0:18
258. Courtney, Patrick Olympia, WA 193 M 27 5:22:16 12:17 13/13 258/305 146/162 5:22:42 0:26
259. Iseberg, Cheryl Fircrest, WA 177 F 52 5:23:04 12:19 8/11 259/305 113/143 5:23:28 0:24
260. Hanshaw, Deanna Gig Harbor, WA 367 F 44 5:23:16 12:20 20/25 260/305 114/143 5:23:36 0:20
261. Riggin, Jack Yakima, WA 85 M 61 5:23:49 12:21 5/9 261/305 147/162 5:24:19 0:30
262. Lee, Anneke Milton, WA 190 F 42 5:24:38 12:23 21/25 262/305 115/143 5:25:03 0:25
263. Ford, Roger Vashon, WA 314 M 70 5:27:04 12:28 2/4 263/305 148/162 5:27:19 0:15
264. Katz, Louis Lake Mary, FL 188 M 47 5:28:17 12:31 21/21 264/305 149/162 5:28:38 0:21
265. Glew, Matt Renton, WA 27 M 38 5:28:40 12:32 19/20 265/305 150/162 5:29:03 0:23
266. Feldman, Ben Lacey, WA 365 M 22 5:31:05 12:38 9/9 266/305 151/162 5:31:15 0:10
267. Campbell, Lauren Olympia, WA 124 F 24 5:32:03 12:40 10/14 267/305 116/143 5:32:21 0:18
268. Barreto-Martinez, Elizabeth Lacey, WA 147 F 35 5:32:28 12:41 21/25 268/305 117/143 5:32:43 0:15
269. Raben, McKenzie Lacey, WA 209 F 24 5:33:53 12:44 11/14 269/305 118/143 5:34:08 0:15
270. Leyva, Jennifer Tacoma, WA 231 F 24 5:33:53 12:44 12/14 270/305 119/143 5:34:08 0:15
271. Damitio, Diane Olympia, WA 118 F 55 5:34:55 12:46 6/9 271/305 120/143 5:35:18 0:23
272. Bethel, Bruce Milton, WA 6 M 70 5:37:34 12:52 3/4 272/305 152/162 5:38:06 0:32
273. Burke, Tara Olympia, WA 327 F 39 5:38:14 12:54 22/25 273/305 121/143 5:38:28 0:14
274. Wakeham, Trish Fairfax, VA 240 F 47 5:39:47 12:58 22/22 274/305 122/143 5:40:20 0:33
275. Bergheger, Courtney Saint Louis, MO 362 F 30 5:40:20 12:59 16/16 275/305 123/143 5:40:46 0:26
276. Villasenor, Liz Kent, WA 284 F 40 5:42:13 13:03 22/25 276/305 124/143 5:42:39 0:26
277. Freeman, Andrew Seattle, WA 28 M 63 5:45:16 13:10 6/9 277/305 153/162 5:45:42 0:26
278. Accettola, Michelle Auburn, WA 191 F 43 5:45:29 13:11 23/25 278/305 125/143 5:45:58 0:29
279. Strawhun, Debra Poulsbo, WA 201 F 62 5:49:44 13:20 6/7 279/305 126/143 5:50:16 0:32
280. Fitzgerald, Sue Tacoma, WA 207 F 55 5:50:09 13:21 7/9 280/305 127/143 5:50:42 0:33
281. Gruescu, Georgeta Bothell, WA 38 F 44 5:51:33 13:24 24/25 281/305 128/143 5:51:57 0:24
282. Hubble, Sandy Gig Harbor, WA 341 F 54 5:51:35 13:25 9/11 282/305 129/143 5:51:57 0:22
283. Kerry, Glenda Girdwood, AK 95 F 52 5:54:55 13:32 10/11 283/305 130/143 5:55:06 0:11
284. Bartman, Robert Kansas City, MO 184 M 72 5:57:02 13:37 4/4 284/305 154/162 5:57:34 0:32
285. Keleher, Katrina Olympia, WA 12 F 25 5:59:54 13:44 8/9 285/305 131/143 6:00:21 0:27
286. Hindman, Jim Olympia, WA 121 M 55 6:01:42 13:48 23/24 286/305 155/162 6:02:06 0:24
287. Spiller, Molly Olympia, WA 138 F 23 6:02:41 13:50 13/14 287/305 132/143 6:03:09 0:28
288. Klementsen, Tory Marysville, WA 366 F 52 6:04:22 13:54 11/11 288/305 133/143 6:04:48 0:26
289. Knoll, Krystal Puyallup, WA 297 F 35 6:07:52 14:02 23/25 289/305 134/143 6:08:19 0:27
290. Morales, Amanda Auburn, WA 296 F 36 6:07:52 14:02 24/25 290/305 135/143 6:08:20 0:28
291. Pascual, Monte Federal Way, WA 298 M 57 6:08:14 14:03 24/24 291/305 156/162 6:08:42 0:28
292. Elliott, Lisa Tumwater, WA 230 F 36 6:11:54 14:11 25/25 292/305 136/143 6:11:54 0:00
293. Andrews, Natalee Olympia, WA 136 F 40 6:11:54 14:11 25/25 293/305 137/143 6:11:54 0:00
294. Rice, Christine Selah, WA 197 F 59 6:12:45 14:13 8/9 294/305 138/143 6:13:15 0:30
295. Cho, Young Olympia, WA 260 M 64 6:22:14 14:35 7/9 295/305 157/162 6:22:22 0:08
296. Carswell, Donald Puyallup, WA 149 M 64 6:22:42 14:36 8/9 296/305 158/162 6:23:13 0:31
297. Sharratt, Tom Vancouver, WA 246 M 63 6:27:16 14:46 9/9 297/305 159/162 6:27:16 0:00
298. Pacheco, Calvin Spanaway, WA 358 M 37 6:38:12 15:11 20/20 298/305 160/162 6:38:41 0:29
299. Wackowski, Kyle Yelm, WA 88 F 22 6:42:37 15:21 14/14 299/305 139/143 6:43:02 0:25
300. Huynh, Yen Olympia, WA 77 F 25 6:47:52 15:33 9/9 300/305 140/143 6:47:57 0:05
301. Ketzner, Pam Tacoma, WA 43 F 61 7:00:55 16:03 7/7 301/305 141/143 7:01:25 0:30
302. Thatcher, Jim Olympia, WA 33 M 68 7:15:11 16:36 6/6 302/305 161/162 7:15:11 0:00
303. Preedy, Mel Ravensdale, WA 363 M 84 7:55:40 18:09 1/1 303/305 162/162 7:55:40 0:00
304. Schaff, Marie Chehalis, WA 14 F 56 8:06:26 18:33 9/9 304/305 142/143 8:06:26 0:00
305. Busse-Johnston, Laurel Olympia, WA 205 F 72 9:15:50 21:12 1/1 305/305 143/143 9:15:50 0:00

Return To Top Of The Page